Juniorlaget U20

MARTINE HJØRNEVIK_8340_1.jpg

Martine Hjørnevik. Foto: Decabild

Juniorlaget U20
Oversikten viser, utøver, klubb og personlig trener pr. 10. januar 2020.

U20 mellom- og langdistanse
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset (01), Nittedal IL (Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset)
Moa Abounnachat Bollerød (01), Sem IF (Ståle Jan Frøynes)
Pernille Karlsen Antonsen (02), SK Vidar (Mariusz Wozniak)
Salim Bukari (02), IL Skjalg (Albert Mosdal)
Kristin Svendby Otervik (01), Lørenskog FIL (Mariusz Wozniak)
Sara Busic (02), IL Skjalg (Asle Tjelta)
Mari Andreassen Rud (01), Askim IF (Pål Asbjørn Kullerød)
Ole Lyngbø (01), Ask Friidrett (Audun Lavik)
Hans-Magnus Haukøy (01), IL Gneist (Bjarte Eikanger)
Anne Hjort Arntsen (01), Sørild FIK (Stian Flo)
Andrea Modin Engeseth (01), IL Runar (Tord Mortensen)
Mari Roligheten Ruud (02), IL Runar (Tord Mortensen)
Eilen Brenne (03), Herkules Friidrett (Rikke Valen)
Ina Halle Haugen (03), IL Runar (Gunhild Halle Haugen)
Maren Halle Haugen (03), IL Runar (Gunhild Halle Haugen)
Sigrid Alvik (03), IL Tyrving (Eystein Enoksen)
Emma Kirkeberg Mørk (02), IF Hellas (Grete Kirkeberg Mørk/Per Øyvind Mørk).

U20 kappgang
Siri Gamst Glittenberg (02), Laksevåg TIL (Harald Heier)
Maren Karlsen Bekkestad (03), IF Sturla (Evelyn Bekkestad)
Andreas Døske (03), Haugesund (Kåre Osnes)

U20 sprint og hekk
Martine Hjørnevik (01), IL Norna-Salhus (Tor Haugland)
Andreas Haara Bakketun (01), IL Gular (Erlend Sæterstøl)
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh, (01), IL i BUL (Karl-Børre Davidsen Flatås)
Jonas Andre Ose (02), Dimna IL (Arve Hatløy)
Jacob Vaula (01), Stord IL (Åge Bjelland)
Emma Abotnes (02), IL Norna-Salhus (Tor Haugland)
Maria Aaberg (01), SK Vidar (Petar Vukicevic)
Frida Røe Tærum (01), SK Vidar (Przemyslaw Kram)
Maria Skår (02), Fyllingen IL (Magnus Kleppe)
Maren B. Amundsen (03), Moelven IL (Dag Kåshagen)
Hanne Arstein (01), Bergens Turnforening (Espen Aam)
Sondre Mjølkalid (01), Hattfjelldal IL (Jan Kåre Skarland)
Fredrik Gullachsen (03), Norna-Salhus IL (Frode Bergheim)
Andreas Kulseng (01), Larvik T&IF (Ole Petter Henriksen)
Herman Ellingsen (02), IL Gneist (Heidi Benserud/Geir Sjursen)
Julian Skimmeland Aasheim (03), Stord IL (Åge Bjelland)
Lakeri Ertzgaard (02), IK Tjalve (John Ertzgaard)
Elea Jørstad Bock (02), IL i BUL (Robin Rustad)

U20 mangekamp
Markus Rooth (01), IK Tjalve (Espen Rooth)
Andrea Rooth (02), Lambertseter IF  (Vegard Rooth)
Sander Skotheim (02), IL Koll (Rolf Skotheim)
Aanund Tveitå (03), Otra IL (Olav Magne Tveitå)
Henriette Jæger (03), Aremark IF (Unn Merete/Lars Jæger)
Marit Berge (03), Bryne IL (Anne B. Sandberg)
Scott Ygård (03), IF Hellas (Marc Esser- Noethlichsj/Lasse Ygård)
Abraham Vogelsang (03), IL Koll (Simon Hunt)
Kajsa Rooth (03), IK Tjalve (Espen Rooth)
Lisa Wilker (03), Tingvoll Friidrettsklubb (Olaf Wiker/Bjørn Rolland/Erling Meisingset)
Jonas Skåden (02), Sandnes IL (Anna Demydova)

U20 hopp
Høyde
Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen (02), Sørild FIK (Ivars Cakurs)

Stav                    
Pål Haugen Lillefosse (01), Fana IL (Bjørn Åge Herdlevær)
Hedda Kjølberg Hauge (01), Ski IL (Anker Thomsen)
Simen Guttormsen (01), (USA) SK Vidar (Atle Guttormsen)
Fabian Warpe (03), Laksevåg TIL (Bjørn Åge Herdlevær)
Kasper Fjeldstad (03), IL Norna-Salhus (Oleksandr Gerasymenko/Frode Bergheim)
Agnes Elisabeth Morud (03), Ranheim IL (Lars Vikan Rise)
Christian Vik Pettersen (02), Bergens Turnforening (Sigurd Njerve)

Lengde/tresteg              
Henrik Flåtnes (01), Tønsberg FIK (Odd Bergh)
Per Bucher-Johannessen (02), Fana IL (Gisle Ellingsen)
Hannah Rimstad Steffensen (02), Fana IL (Bjørn Åge Herdlevær)
Mia Guldteig Lien (03), Ranheim IL (Jon Olav Bjørhusdal)
Sondre Vie Ytrearne (01), Fana IL (Gisle Ellingsen)
Vilde Marstein (02), SK Vidar (Petar Vukicevic)
Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg (02), IL Koll (John Ertzgaard)

U20 kast
Kule

Birthe Falck-Petersen (01), Ålesund FIK (Kai Dagfinn Stenhjem)
Mathias Andreas Reksten Dale (03), Gloppen FIL (Ola Bergheim)
Mariell Morken (03), Voss IL (Frank Morken)
Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes (04), Ull/Kisa (Martin Hjeltnes)

Diskos
Fabian Weinberg (01), Kristiansand IF Friidrett (Michael Weinberg)
Steffen Melheim (03), Olden IL (Hans-Petter Galtung/Jørund Årdal)
Hedda Hauge Aasgård (01), FIL Aks 77 (Vidar Aasgård/Jørund Årdal/Magnus Aunevik-Berntsen)
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold (02), Asker Skiklubb Friidrett (Thomas Rosvold)
Lotta Flatum Fallingen (02), Brandbu IF (Roar Børmarken)
Vebjørn Sæten Skre (02), Asker Skiklubb Friidrett (Thomas Rosvold)
Erlend Bergfjord Næss (02), Ask Friidrett (Gunnar Kleppe Næss/Edgar Henriksen)
Anders Vik (03), FIL Aks-77 (Erlend Vik og Magnus Aunevik-Berntsen)
Sondre Jahren (04), Asker Skiklubb Friidrett (Thomas Rosvold)
Emelia Tveitå (02), Otra IL (Einar Kristian Tveitå)

Spyd
Kaja Mørch Pettersen (01), Larvik Turn Friidrett (Dag Inge Hansen)
Vibeke Engen (02), Romerike Friidrett (Pål Berntsen)
Vår Litland (03), Laksevåg TIL (Harald Heier/Øyvind Litland)
Elias Nilsen (01), Ørsta IL (Svein Egil Johannessen)
Tommi Pasanen (04), Halden IL (Teemu Pasanen)

Slegge
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten (01), Modum FIK (Nils-Gunnar Henriksen)
Oda Marie Myklebust (01), Bergens Turnforening (Bjørge Pedersen/Jørund Årdal/Harald Heier)
Sarah Mikkelsen (02), Brevik IL (Peer Olav Moen)
Håkon Litland (01), Laksevåg TIL (Harald Heier)
Mia Ribe Brun (04), Brevik IL (Peer Olav Moen)
Arne Devik (01), Gloppen FIL (Jørund Årdal)
Truls Olsen (03), Løten Friidrett (Arild Busterud/Bjørn Eirik Olsen)