Norske rekorder for Menn Junior 22 pr. 1.1.2020

Statistikk-og Rekordutvalget

100 m

10.22

Jonathan Quarcoo, FIK Orion

Oslo/Bi

5.7.18

+0,9

200 m

20.39

Jonathan Quarcoo, FIK Orion

Bydgoszcz, POL

15.7.17

+0,9

400 m

44.87

Karsten Warholm, Dimna IL

Florø

10.6.17

 

800 m

1:43.50

Vebjørn Rodal, Oppdal FIK

Oslo/Bi

22.7.94

 

1000 m

2:18.90

Vebjørn Rodal, Oppdal FIK

Stjørdal

28.6.92

 

1500 m

3:30.16

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

Lausanne, SUI

5.7.19

 

1 mile (1609 m)

3:51.30

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

Palo Alto, USA

30.6.19

 

3000 m

7:42.05

Marius Bakken, IL Runar

Florø

8.6.00

 

5000 m

13:02.03

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

London, GBR

20.7.19

 

10000 m

27:47.40

John Halvorsen, IF Minerva

Oslo/Bi

2.7.88

 

110 m h

13.55

Vladimir Vukicevic, Ski IL

Weinheim, GER

27.7.12

+1,8

200 m h

23.12

Øyvind Strømme Kjerpeset, Florø TIF

Oslo/Bi

3.9.13

+1,4

400 m h

47.64

Karsten Warholm, Dimna IL

Berlin, GER

9.8.18

 

3000 m hinder

8:26.81

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

Kortrijk, BEL

8.7.17

 

Høyde

2.32

Steinar Hoen, IK Tjalve

Bergen/Fa

26.5.93

 

Høyde u.t.

1.82

Sturle Kalstad, IL Gular

Oslo

13.3.83

 

Stav

5.80

Sondre Guttormsen, Ski IL

Leverkusen, GER

24.7.19

 

Lengde

7.87

Finn Bendixen, Lillesand IL

Westwood, USA

8.5.71

+0.49

Lengde u.t.

3.52

Johan Chr. Evandt, Bergens TF

Bergen

5.12.56

 

Tresteg

16.76

Ketill Hanstveit, IL Norna-Salhus

Tønsberg

20.7.94

+1,0

Kule

21.22

Lars Arvid Nilsen, IF Urædd

Indianapolis, USA

6.6.86

 

Diskos

65.20

Sven Martin Skagestad, IL Norna-Salhus

Wiesbaden, GER

15.5.16

 

Slegge

75.57

Eivind Henriksen, IK Tjalve

Florø

2.6.12

 

Spyd

86.50

Andreas Thorkildsen, SK Vidar

Athen, GRE

28.8.04

 

5-kamp

3821p

Hans Olav Uldal, IK Grane

(6.92-54.78-22.65-45.56-4:26.32)

Øyestad

11.5.02

 

10-kamp

7801p

Trond Skramstad, Kongsberg IF

(11.10w-7.21w-13.77-1.99-49.60 - 15.32-42.00-4.54-55.86-4:22.55)

Sacramento, USA

25.5.82

 

4x100 m

40.04

Landslag

(Jonas Halonen, Joachim Sandberg, Håkon Morken, Salun Ageze Kashafali)

Tallinn, EST

12.7.15

 

 

41.15

FIK Orion

(Øystein Klareng, Abou Granli Diomandé, Haakon Gaukerud Høye, Jonathan Quarcoo)

Grimstad

31.5.14

 

4x200 m

1:28.97

Lambertseter IF

(Ketil Olsholt, Lars Rooth, Marius Rooth, Espen Rooth)

Oslo/Bi

20.9.86

 

 

1:28.9

Sørild FIK

(Morten Næss, Hermund Storsæter, Eivind Seland, Ole Chr. Alsand)

Grimstad

12.9.89

 

4x400 m

3:09.66

Landslag

(Joachim Sandberg, Simen Sigurdsen, Håkon Solli Henriksen, Torbjørn Fossum Heldal)

Tallinn, EST

12.7.15

 

 

3:14.13

Ullensaker/Kisa IL

(Vegard Løberg Gjelsvik, Andreas Roth, Elias Ottesen, Thomas Roth)

Sandnes

26.5.13

 

4x800 m

7:38.92

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

(Håvard Hildeskor, Vetle Aasland, Vegard Løberg Gjelsvik, Thomas Roth)

Oslo/Bi

10.9.10

 

4x1500 m

15:45.16

FIK Ren-Eng

(Francis Konow, Ivar Øyan, Dag Olav Aase, Sæming Hagen)

Fredrikstad/Li

11.9.88

 

1000 m stafett

1:53.71

IL Norna-Salhus
(Samuel Gyedu, Salumu Kashafali, Sebastian Perez, Josh Kevin Ramirez Talm)

Haugesund

2.8.15

 

 

Bestenoteringer:

300 m

32.69

Karsten Warholm, Dimna IL

Bergen/Fa

22.8.18

 

600 m

1:18.32

Kjetil Hodnekvam, FIL AKS-77

Stjørdal

12.6.99

 

2000 m

5:07.40

Lars Ove Strømø, Stord TIL

London, GBR

29.8.83

 

300 m h

35.68

Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset. Florø TIF

Tønsberg

1.6.13

 

2000 m h

5:35.04

Are Nakkim, Moss IL

Larvik/Lo

7.9.86

 

1 times løp

19.742

Marius Vedvik, IL Gular

Førde

13.9.14

 

20000m

1:00:47.53

MariusVedvik, IL Gular

Førde

13.9.14