Statistikk-og Rekordutvalget
(Offisielle norske rekorder vedtatt av Friidrettstinget)
Baneøvelser
100 m |
11.10 |
Ezinne
Okparaebo, IL i BUL |
London, GBR |
4.8.12 |
+1,2 |
200 m |
23.03 |
Line Kloster, SK Vidar |
Zagreb, CRO |
11.9.22 |
+1,2 |
400 m |
51.64 |
Amalie Hammild
Iuel, IK Tjalve |
Zürich, SUI |
9.9.21 |
|
800 m |
1:58.10 |
Hedda Hynne, IK Tjalve |
Bellinzona, ITA |
15.9.20 |
|
1000 m |
2:38.70 |
Randi Langøigjelten Bjørn, FIK
Ren-Eng |
London, GBR |
11.9.81 |
|
1500 m |
4:00.55 |
Grete Waitz,
SK Vidar |
Praha, CZE |
3.9.78 |
|
1 mile (1609
m) |
4:26.23 |
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, IK Tjalve |
Oslo/Bi |
9.6.16 |
|
3000 m |
8:31.75 |
Grete Waitz,
SK Vidar |
Oslo/Bi |
17.7.79 |
|
5000 m |
14:31.07 |
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, IK Tjalve |
Oslo/Bi |
16.6.22 |
|
10000 m |
30:13.74 |
Ingrid Kristiansen, IL i BUL |
Oslo/Bi |
5.7.86 |
|
100 m h |
12.72 |
Isabelle Pedersen, IL i BUL |
London, GBR |
22.7.18 |
+0,2 |
200 m h |
26.11 |
Line Kloster, SK Vidar |
Oslo/Bi |
11.6.20 |
-0,9 |
53,91 |
Line Kloster, SK Vidar |
La
Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI |
3.7.22 |
|
|
3000 m hinder |
9:13.35 |
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, IK Tjalve |
Sandnes |
26,8,17 |
|
3000 m kappg. |
12:00.53 |
Kjersti Tysse Plätzer, IL
Norna-Salhus |
Lillehammer |
31.7.09 |
|
Høyde |
2.01 |
Hanne Haugland, Minerva Friidrett |
Zürich, SUI |
13.8.97 |
|
Stav |
4.70 |
Lene Retzius, IL i BUL |
Geneve,
SUI |
11.6.22 |
|
Lengde |
6.68 |
Margrethe Renstrøm, IK Tjalve |
Barcelona, ESP |
27.7.10 |
+1,3 |
Tresteg |
13.83 |
Lene Espegren, IK Tjalve |
Pula, CRO |
5.6.99 |
+1,2 |
|
13.83 |
Lene Espegren, IK Tjalve |
Byrkjelo |
6.8.99 |
+1,8 |
Høyde u/tilløp |
1.53i |
Stine Kufaas, Trondheim
Friidrett |
Stange |
28.2.09 |
|
Lengde u/tilløp |
3.03i |
Oda Utsi Onstad,
IL Norna-Salhus |
Rud |
2.2.20 |
|
Kule |
17.11 |
Katarina
Sederholm Hoff, Stjørdal FIK |
Hämeenkyrö,
FIN |
4.7.98 |
|
Diskos |
69.68 |
Mette Bergmann, SK Vidar |
Florø |
27.5.95 |
|
Slegge |
72.10 |
Beatrice Llano, Laksevåg TIL |
Eugene, USA |
9.6.22 |
|
Spyd |
69.48 |
Trine Hattestad, IF Minerva |
Oslo/Bi |
28.7.00 |
|
5-kamp |
4425p |
Amalie Hammild
Iuel, IL Tyrving 8.48-1.80-11.08-6.15-2:12.41) |
Birmingham, USA |
11.3.16 |
|
7-kamp |
6226p |
Ida Marcussen, IK Våg (14.16-1.68-13.00-24.59 – 6.47-51.02-2:13.69) |
Osaka, JPN |
26.8.07 |
|
4x100 m |
43.94 |
Landslag (Isabelle Pedersen, Ida Bakke Hansen, Elisabeth Slettum, Ezinne Okparaebo) |
Cheboksary,
RUS |
20.6.15 |
|
|
45.60 |
Sandnes IL (Vilde Aasmo, Ida Bakke Hansen, Agate Wathne, Nathalie O.
Johnsen) |
Trondheim |
22.5.16 |
|
4x200 m |
1:36.50 |
Landslag (Mona Evjen, Astrid Brun, Anne Marie Stenbro Dombu, Marit Eriksen Toogood) |
Paris, FRA |
9.7.82 |
|
|
1:37.59 |
IL i BUL (Anne Marie Stenbro Dombu,
Astrid Brun, Mona Evjen, Marit Eriksen Toogood) |
Oslo/Bi |
26.8.82 |
|
4x400 m |
3:28.58 |
Landslag (Lakeri Ertzgaard, Elisabeth
Slettum, Line Kloster, Amalie Iuel) |
Oslo/Bi |
16.6.22 |
|
|
3:38.6 |
IL i BUL (Anne Marie Stenbro Dombu, Mona
Evjen, Marit Eriksen, Astrid Brun |
Lillehammer |
29.8.82 |
|
4x800 m |
8:37.50 |
Landslag (Siri Bjelland, Karin Bonde, Oddrun Mosling,
Heidi Vien) |
Bourges,
FRA |
18.6.77 |
|
|
8:43.81 |
IF Eiker-Kvikk (Mari Warlo, Hege Jørgensen,
Hilde Foss, Heidi Kjeldsen) |
Voss |
9.6.84 |
|
1000 m
stafett |
2:06.92 |
Landslag (Lena Solli
Reimann, Karin Solbakken, Mona Karin Riisnes, Sølvi Olsen Meinseth) |
Portsmouth,
GBR |
5.6.93 |
|
|
2:08.00 |
SK Vidar (Karin Busch,
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist,
Line Kloster, Yngvild Elvemo) |
Ravnanger |
31.7.16 |
|
Utenfor baneøvelser:
3 km gateløp |
9:20 |
Kristine Lunde Dommersnes, Haugesund IL |
Stavanger |
6.9.22 |
|
5 km gateløp |
14:58 |
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, IK Tjalve |
Jessheim |
1.10.22 |
|
10 km gateløp |
30:32 |
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, IK Tjalve |
Hole |
17.10.20 |
|
Halvmaraton |
1:06:40* |
Ingrid
Kristiansen, IL i BUL |
Sandnes |
5.4.87 |
|
Maraton |
2:21:06 |
Ingrid Kristiansen,
IL i BUL |
London, GBR |
21.4.85 |
|
100 km gateløp |
7:43:27 |
Margrethe Løgavlen, Tønsberg FIK |
Stige, DEN |
3.5.08 |
|
* Løypa ikke
godkjent av IAAF
Bestenoteringer:
300 m |
36.62 |
Henriette Jæger, Aremark IF |
Bergen/Fa |
3.6.23 |
|
600 m |
1:26.90mix |
Hedda Hynne, IK Tjalve |
Trondheim |
28.9.20 |
|
2000 m |
5:41.04 |
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, IK Tjalve |
Florø |
2.6.18 |
|
300 m hekk |
38.97 |
Line Kloster, SK Vidar |
Lillestrøm |
27.5.18 |
|
2000 m hinder |
6:21.39 |
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Isfjorden IL |
Stavanger/St |
10.8.08 |
|
10 km |
30:32 |
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, IK Tjalve |
Hole |
17.10.20 |
|
Vektkast |
18.53 |
Helene Ingvaldsen, IL Norna-Salhus |
Manhattan, KS, USA |
10.12.16 |
|
15 km gateløp |
47:17 |
Ingrid Kristiansen, IL i BUL |
Monaco, MON |
21.11.87 |
|
50 km gateløp |
3:34:20 |
Rita Nordsveen, FIK Orion |
Oslo |
18.2.17 |
|
24 timers løp |
261,170m |
Therese Falk, Hareid IL |
Oslo |
21.11.21 |
|
10 km kappgang |
41:1 |
Kjersti Tysse Plätzer, IL Norna-Salhus |
Osøyro |
11.5.02 |
|
20 km kappgang |
1:17:07 |
Kjersti Tysse Plätzer, IL
Norna-Salhus |
Beijing, CHN |
21.8.08 |
|