Norske Rekorder Innendørs for Kvinner Senior pr. 1.1.2020

Statistikk-og Rekordutvalget

60 m

7.10

Ezinne Okparaebo, IL i BUL

Praha, CZE

8.3.15

 

200 m

23.41

Helene Rønningen, IL Tyrving

Rud

4.2.18

 

400 m

52.52

Amalie Hammild Iuel, IL Tyrving

Fayetteville, USA

12.2.16

 

800 m

2:01.55

Hedda Hynne, Strindheim IL

Reykjavik, ISL

4.2.17

 

1000 m

2:43.62

Lisbeth Pedersen, SK Vidar

Chemnitz, GER

7.2.03

 

1500 m

4:08.65

Ingvill Måkestad Bovim, IL Gular

Srockholm, SWE

22.2.11

 

1 mile (1609 m)

4:28.49

Ingvill Måkestad Bovim, IL Gular

Birmingham, GBR

20.2.10

 

3000 m

8:44.68

Karoline Bjerkeli, Grøvdal, IK Tjalve

Rud

10.2.19

 

5000 m

16:12.28

Siri Merete Alfheim, IL Norna-Salhus

Fayetteville, USA

8.3.02

 

60 m h

7.83

Christina Vukicevic, Ski IL

Paris, FRA

4.3.11

 

Høyde

2.00

Hanne Haugland, Minerva Friidrett

Spala, POL

17.2.95

 

Høyde u.t.

1.53

Stine Kufaas, IL i BUL

Stange

28.2.09

 

Stav

4.51

Lene Retzius, IL i BUL

Sandnes

10.8.19

 

Lengde

6.51

Berit Tøien Berthelsen, IL Tyrving

Praha, CZE

12.3.67

 

Lengde u.t.

2.99

Oda Utsi Onstad, IL Norna-Salhus

Haugesund

3.2.19

 

Tresteg

13.65

Oda Utsi Onstad, IL Norna-Salhus

Haugesund

2.2.19

 

Kule

17.25

Katarina Sederholm, Stjørdal FIK

Stange

7.2.98

 

Spyd

64.36

Trine Solberg Hattestad, IF Minerva

Luleå, SWE

25.2.86

 

3000 m gang

11:59.3

Kjersti Tysse Plätzer, IL Norna-Salhus

Lievin, FRA

1.2.04

 

5-kamp

4425p

Amalie Hammild Iuel, IL Tyrving

(8.48-1.80-11.08-6.15-2:12.41)

Birmingham, USA

11.3.16

 

4x200 m

1:35.60

Landslag

(Ezinne Okparaebo, Astrid Mangen Cederkvist, Emily Rose Norum, Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen)

Växjö, SWE

13.2.16

 

 

1:37.96

Sandnes IL

(Astrid Mangen Cederkvist, Agathe Holtan Wathne, Liv Storhaug, Vilde Aasmo)

Rud

4.2.18

 

4x400 m

 

Ingen notering

 

 

 

4x800 m

 

Ingen notering

 

 

 

Bestenoteringer:

100 m

11.42

Ezinne Okparaebo, IL i BUL

Florø

21.2.09

 

600 m

1:29.46

Hedda Hynne, Strindheim IL

Trondheim/Ra

18.1.17

 

100 m h

13.50

Isabelle Pedersen, IL Norna-Salhus

Florø

16.2.13

 

300 m h

40.09

Stine Tomb, SK Vidar

Tammerfors, FIN

5.2.11

 

5-kamp

4444p *

Amalie Hammild Iuel, IL Tyrving

Seattle

26.2.16

 

* Satt på «oversized» bane – 300m – og derfor ikke godkjent.