Norske rekorder for Kvinner Junior 22 pr. 1.1.2018

Statistikk-og Rekordutvalget

100 m

11.23

Ezinne Okparaebo, IL i BUL

Barcelona, ESP

29.7.10

+1,0

 

11.23

Ezinne Okparaebo, IL i BUL

Barcelona, ESP

29.7.10

-0,6

200 m

23.41

Amalie Hammild Iuel, IL Tyrving

Seattle, USA

7.5.16

0,0

400 m

52.85

Amalie Hammild Iuel, IL Tyrving

Oslo/Bi

24.6.16

 

800 m

2:02.68

Toril Hatling, IK Tjalve

London, GBR

28.8.88

 

1000 m

2:39.8

Grete Waitz, SK Vidar

Jablonec, CZE

23.9.75

 

1500 m

4:05.21

Grete Waitz, SK Vidar

Roma, ITA

8.9.74

 

1 mile (1609 m)

4:36.0

Gunvor Hilde, Elnesvågen IL

London, GBR

14.9.79

 

3000 m

8:46.6

Grete Waitz, SK Vidar

Oslo/Bi

24.6.75

 

5000 m

15:24.86

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, SK Vidar

London, GBR

7.8.12

 

10000 m

32:37.99

Grete Kirkeberg, Høybråten & Stovner IL

Oslo/Bi

5.7.86

 

100 m h

12.74

Christina Vukicevic, Ski IL

Hengelo, NED

1.6.09

+1,2

200 m h

26.94

Vilde Svortevik, IL Gular

Bergen/Fa

14.9.13

+1,2

400 m h

55.79

Amalie Hammild Iuel, IL Tyrving

Amsterdam, NED

9.7.16

 

3000 m hinder

9:33.19

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Isfjorden IL

Neerpelt, BEL

2.6.07

 

Høyde

1.97

Tonje Angelsen, Trondheim Friidrett

Helsingfors, FIN

28.6.12

 

Høyde u.t.

1.51

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta IL

Ørsta

11.2.82

 

Stav

4.35

Katrine Hårklau, IL Gular

Eugene, USA

7.6.13

 

 

4.35

Lene Retzius, IL i BUL

Bydgoszcz, POL

15.7.17

 

Lengde

6.53

Nadia Akpana Assa, IL i BUL

København, DEN

18.6.16

+0,4

Lengde u.t.

2.92

Annelin Mannes, Åkra IL

Flisa

7.3.81

 

Tresteg

13.63

Inger Anne Frøysedal, IK Tjalve

Bergen/Fa

19.6.10

+0,3

Kule

15.47

Janne Antonsen, Spydeberg IL

Tønsberg

23.5.94

 

Diskos

56.18

Mette Bergmann, Fredrikstad IF

Spydeberg

19.8.84

 

Slegge

67.86

Beatrice Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL

Bergen/Fa

10.7.16

 

Spyd

63.28

Sigrid Borge, Osterøy IL

Nadderud

17.6.17

 

Spyd (Gammelt)

68.92

Trine Solberg Hattestad, Ski IL

Oslo/Bi

16.7.85

 

7-kamp

6226p

Ida Marcussen, IK Våg

(14.16-1.68-13.99-24.59 – 6,47-51.02-13.69)

Osaka, JPN

26.8.07

 

4x100 m

45.42

Landslag

Vilde Aasmo, Helene Rønningen, Ingvild Meinseth, Live Haugstad Hilton)

Grosseto, ITA

23.7.17

 

 

46.81

Raufoss IL

(Anne Cathrine Karlsen, Anne Line Raddum, Annette Dave, Karin Solbakken)

Sveio

24.6.89

 

4x200 m

1:39.36

IL Skjalg

(Christine Næsheim Bjørkvik, Henriette Thorvaldsen, Karoline Tjelta Larsen, Elisabeth Slettum)

Stavanger

18.9.03

 

4x400 m

3:37.67

Landslag

(Emily Rose Norum, Karoline Daland, Ingrid Linn Nordahl, Sara Dorthea Jensen)

Espoo, FIN

21.8.16

 

 

3:44.06

IL Gular

(Agnes Chr. Gundersen, Ann Marit Kleive Holmøy, Mona Karin Riisnes, Sølvi Olsen Meinseth)

Fredrikstad/Li

11.9.88

 

4x800 m

8:44.0

IF Eiker-Kvikk

(Mari Warlo, Trine Nebell, Hege Jørgensen, Heidi Kjeldsen)

Lillehammer

28.8.82

 

1000 m stafett

2:08.46

IL Gular

(Agnes Chr. Gundersen, Ann Marit Kleive Holmøy, Sølvi Olsen Meinseth, Mona Karin Riisnes)

Byrkjelo

14.8.88

 

 

Bestenoteringer:

300 m

38.56

Line Kloster, SK Vidar

Oslo/Bi

19.5.10

 

600 m

1:29.95

Benedicte Hauge, Kristiansands IF

Oslo/Bi

19.5.09

 

2000 m

5:58.87

Gunhild Halle Haugen, IL Runar

Stjørdal

24.7.93

 

300 m h

41.42

Benedicte Hauge, Kristiansands IF

Göteborg, SWE

27.6.08

 

2000 m h

6:21.39

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Isfjorden IL

Stavanger/St

10.8.08

 

Vektkast

18.53

Helene Ingvaldsen, IL Norna-Salhus

Manhattan, KS, USA

10.12.16