Norske Rekorder for Kvinner Junior 19 pr. 1.1.2018

Statistikk-og Rekordutvalget

100 m

11.45

Ezinne Okparaebo, IL i BUL

Hengelo, NED

20.7.07

+0,7

200 m

23.73

Elisabeth Slettum, IL Skjalg

Göteborg, SWE

3.7.05

-0,4

400 m

53.70

Lisbeth Andersen Pedersen, Nøtterøy IF

Göteborg, SWE

15.6.81

 

800 m

2:02.97

Mari Warlo, IF Eiker-Kvikk

Göteborg, SWE

16.6.81

 

1000 m

2:48.4

Christin Sørum, IL Skjalg

Stavanger

8.6.86

 

1500 m

4:09.40

Kristine Eikrem Engeset, Tingvoll FIK

Florø

2.6.07

 

1 mile (1609 m)

4:36.0

Gunvor Hilde, Elnesvågen IL

London, GBR

14.9.79

 

3000 m

9:00.13

Christin Sørum, IL Skjalg

Stuttgart, GER

26.8.86

 

5000 m

15:29.82

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, SK Vidar

Bergen/Fa

21.6.09

 

10000 m

34:49.88

Live Solheimdal, Steinkjer FIK

Haugesund

2.8.15

 

100 m h

13.21

Isabelle Pedersen, IL Norna-Salhus

Byrkjelo

13.8.11

-0,4

200 m h

26.94

Vilde J. Svortevik, IL Gular

Bergen/Fa

14.9.13

+1,2

400 m h

57.34

Vilde J. Svortevik, IL Gular

Barcelona, ESP

13.7.12

 

2000 m hinder

6:21.39

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Isfjorden IL

Stavanger/St

10.8.08

 

3000 m hinder

9:33.19

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Isfjorden IL

Neerpelt, BEL

2.6.07

 

Høyde

1.89

Hanne Haugland, Haugesund IL

Birmingham, GBR

19.8.86

 

Høyde u.t.

1.50

Grete Bjørdalsbakke Mo, Ørsta IL

Ørsta

12.12.79

 

Stav

4.17

Lene Retzius, IL i BUL

Espoo, FIN

29.8.15

 

Lengde

6.39

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg TIL

Lillehammer

31.7.94

+0,6

 

6.39

Nadia Akpana Assa, IL i BUL

Eugene, USA

22.7.14

+1,3

Lengde u.t.

2.92

Annelin Mannes, Åkra IL

Flisa

7.3.81

 

Tresteg

13.36

Mia Haave, IL Tyrving

Malaga, ESP

10.5.08

+0,8

Høyde u/tilløp

1.50

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta IL

Ørsta

12.12.79

 

Lengde u/tilløp

2.92

Annelin Mannes, Åkra IL

Flisa

7.3.81

 

Kule

14.83

Wenche Kristensen, Gladtrim International

Valkeakoski, FIN

23.8.92

 

Diskos

51.46

Grete Etholm, SK Snøgg

Spikkestad

28.6.94

 

Slegge

67.86

Beatrice Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL

Bergen/Fa

10.7.16

 

Spyd

57.44

Marie-Therese Obst, IK Tjalve

Mannheim, GER

5.7.14

 

Spyd (Gammelt)

68.92

Trine Solberg Hattestad, Ski IL

Oslo/Bi

16.7.85

 

7-kamp

6020p

Ida Marcussen, IK Våg

(14.10-1.68-13.68-24.72-6.04-45.42-2:14.07)

Beijing, CHN

19.8.06

 

4x100 m

45.42

Landslag

(Vilde Aasmo, Helene Rønningen, Ingvild Meinseth, Live Haugstad Hilton)

Grosseto, ITA

23.7.17

 

 

46.87

IL Skjalg

(Karoline Tjelta Larsen, Elisabeth Slettum, Christine Næsheim Bjørkvik, Katrine Alfsen)

Göteborg, SWE

1.7.05

 

4x200 m

1:39.36

IL Skjalg

(Christine Næsheim Bjørkvik, Henriette Thorvaldsen, Karoline Tjelta Larsen, Elisabeth Slettum)

Stavanger

18.9.03

 

4x400 m

3:38.39

Landslag

(Emily Rose Norum, Karoline Daland, Ingrid Linn Nordahl, Sara Dorthea Jensen)

Espoo, FIN

30.8.15

 

 

3:47.17

Larvik T&IF

(Malin Edland, Kaja Rolfsen, Synne Frydenlund, Josefine Tomine Eriksen)

Trondheim

22.5.16

 

4x800 m

8:52.2

IF Eiker-Kvikk

(Heidi Kjeldsen, Trine Nebell, Hege Jørgensen, Mari Warlo Melsom)

Oslo/St

5.9.81

 

1000 m stafett

2:11.65

Sørild FIK

(Line Myrestøl Johansson, Nathalie O. Johnsen, Ingvild Meinseth, Karoline Daland)

Byrkjelo

16.8.15

 

Alternative øvelser:

300 m

38.76

Folake Akinyemi, SK Vidar

Oslo/Bi

19.5.09

 

600 m

1:30.81

Ingvill Måkestad, IL Korlevoll

Leirvik

20.8.99

 

(600 m – mix

1:30.14

Ingvill Måkestad, IL Korlevoll

Bergen/Fa

16.5.99)

 

2000 m

6:12.93

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, SK Vidar

Novi Sad, SRB

26.7.09

 

300 m h

40.96

Vilde J. Svortevik, IL Gular

Bergen/Fa

20.8.13