Mesterskapsrekorder pr. 1.1.2020

Hovedmesterskapet

Menn:

100 m

10.08

Geir Moen, Moss IL

Kristiansand

1996

+0,6

200 m

20.29

Geir Moen, Moss IL

Lillehammer

1995

+0,7

400 m

45.54

Karsten Warholm, Dimna IL

Hamar

2019

 

800 m

1:44.74

Atle Douglas, SK Vidar

Tønsberg

1993

 

1500 m

3:36.33

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

Hamar

2019

 

5000 m

13:31.7

Knut Kvalheim, IK Tjalve

Larvik

1979

 

10000 m

27:50.8

Knut Kvalheim, IK Tjalve

Steinkjer

1978

 

110 m h

13.84

Vladimir Vukicevic, SK Vidar

Byrkjelo

2018

-0,2

400 m h

47.43

Karsten Warholm, Dimna IL

Hamar

2019

 

3000 m hinder

8:20.11

Jim Svenøy, Fræna FIK

Overhalla

1997

 

5000 m kappg.

18:32.46

Erik Tysse, IL Norna-Salhus

Askim

2007

 

Høyde

2:30

Steinar Hoen, IK Tjalve

Jessheim

1992

 

 

2.30

Steinar Hoen, IK Tjalve

Ravnanger

1998

 

Stav

5.70

Trond Barthel, Gjøvik FIK

Lillehammer

1995

 

Lengde

7.93

Ingar Kiplesund, Trondheim Friidrett

Hamar

2019

 

Tresteg

17.27

Ketill Hanstveit, IL Norna-Salhus

Byrkjelo

1999

+1,3

Kule

20.87

Lars Arvid Nilsen, IF Urædd

Stjørdal

1989

 

Diskos

65.82

Knut Hjeltnes, IL Gular

Bodø

1980

 

Slegge

76.86

Eivind Henriksen, IK Tjalve

Hamar

2019

 

Spyd

90.61

Andreas Thorkildsen, Kristiansands IF

Byrkjelo

2011

 

1000 m stafett

1:52.35

SK Vidar

(Fernando Ramirez, Jesper Vogt Lorentzen, Gaute Melby Gundersen, Atle Douglas)

Mosjøen

1992

 

 

Kvinner:

100 m

11.19

Ezinne Okparaebo, IL i BUL

Haugesund

2015

+1,9

200 m

23.41

Mona Evjen, IL i BUL

Porsgrunn

1982

+2,0

400 m

52,43

Amalie Hammild Iuel, IL Tyrving

Hamar

2019

 

800 m

2:02.03

Ingvill Måkestad Bovim, IL Gular

Byrkjelo

2011

 

1500 m

4:05.2

Grete Waitz, SK Vidar

Larvik

1979

 

5000 m

15:01.05

Susanne Wigene, IK Tjalve

Bergen/Fa

2005

 

10000 m

32:20.86

Therese Johaug, FIK Ren-Eng

Hamar

2019

 

100 m h

12.88

Isabelle Pedersen, IL i BUL

Haugesund

2015

+1,8

400 m h

56.08

Amalie Hammild Iuel, IL Tyrving

Hamar

2019

 

3000 m h

9:13.35

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, IK Tjalve

Sandnes

2017

 

3000 m kappg.

12:00.53

Kjersti Tysse Plätzer, IL Norna-Salhus

Lillehammer

2009

 

Høyde

1.98

Hanne Haugland, IF Minerva

Kristiansand

1996

 

Stav

4.32

Lene Onsrud Retzius, IL i BUL

Hamar

2019

 

Lengde

6.64

Margrethe Renstrøm, IK Tjalve

Lillehammer

2009

+0,4

Tresteg

13.83

Lene Espegren, IK Tjalve

Byrkjelo

1999

+1,8

Kule

16.88

Katarina Sederholm, Stjørdal FIK

Ravnanger

1998

 

Diskos

65.96

Mette Bergmann, SK Vidar

Lillehammer

1995

 

Slegge

70.43

Mona Holm, IK Tjalve

Byrkjelo

2011

 

Spyd

63.52

Trine Hattestad, IF Minerva

Steinkjer

2000

 

1000 m stafett

2:08.00

SK Vidar

(Karin Busch, Astrid Mangen Cederkvist, Line Kloster, Yngvild Elvemo)

Ravnanger

2016

 

© Statistikk-og Rekordutvalget