Bestenoteringer for Jenter - pr. 1.1.2019

 

Statistikk-og Rekordutvalget

60 m

 

 

18

7.39i

Helene Rønningen, IL Tyrving

2016

17

7.53i

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes IL

2007

 

7.4

Sidsel Falck Jørgensen, Høybråten & Stovner IL

1957

16

7.55i

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes IL

2006

 

7.5

Reidun Buer, IF Minerva

1954

 

7.5

Sissel Kjellås, Strømmen IF

1965

15

7.67

Henriette Jæger, Aremark IF

2018

 

7.5

Sidsel Tjelta, IL Skjalg

1974

14

7.73

Benedicte Abrahamsen, IL Norna-Salhus

2007

 

7.6

Sidsel Tjelta, IL Skjalg

1973

 

7.6

Christina Braathen, Sigdal FIK

1980

 

7.6

Nina Gustavsen, IL Flint

1988

13

7.87

Tina Noozi Ezeh, Selsbakk IF

2016

 

7.7

Sidsel Tjelta, IL Skjalg

1972

 

7.7

Nina Gustavsen, IL Flint

1988

 

 

 

 

80 m

 

 

14

10.21

Martine Hjørnevik, IL Norna-Salhus

2015

13

10.22

Ingvild Meinseth, Sørild FIK

2012

 

 

 

 

100 m

 

 

18

11.60

Helene Rønningen, IL Tyrving

2016

17

11.65

Ingvild Meinseth, Sørild FIK

2016

16

11.74

Ingvild Meinseth, Sørild FIK

2015

15

12.03

Helene Rønningen, IL Tyrving

2013

 

11.9

Sidsel Tjelta Larsen, IL Skjalg

1974

 

11.9

Ann-Marit Kleive Holmøy, Aksla IL

1983

14

12.32

Ingvild Meinseth, Sørild FIK

2013

 

12.2

Sidsel Tjelta, IL Skjalg

1973

 

12.2

Christina Braathen, Sigdal FIK

1980

13

12.43

Nina Gustavsen, IL Flint

1987

 

12.4

Sidsel Tjelta, IL Skjalg

1972

 

12.4

Siw Zetterstrøm, IL Skjalg

1973

 

 

 

 

200 m

 

 

18

23.83

Helene Rønningen, IL Tyrving

2016

 

23.63i*

Helene Rønningen, IL Tyrving

2016

17

24.02

Ida Eikeng, Urædd Friidrett

2016

16

24.41

Ingvild Meinseth, Sørild FIK

2015

15

24.58

Ida Bakke Hansen, IL Runar

2008

 

24.5

Lisbeth Andersen Pettersen, Nøtterøy IF

1979

14

25.33

Ingvild Meinseth. Sørild FIK

2013

13

25.81

Ida Breigan, Fredrikstad IF

2017

* Innendørsresultat med dosert sving

 

 

 

 

 

300 m

 

 

18

40.29

Ellen Strøm, IL Runar

1998

 

40.1

Karin Solbakken, Raufoss IL

1985

 

40.1

Ingvild Måkestad, IL Korlevoll

1999

17

39.73

Frida Røe Tærum, SK Vidar

2018

 

39.7

Toril Lauritsen Nyborg, Røra IL

1984

16

39.13

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes IL

2005

15

39.66

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes IL

2005

14

40.40

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes IL

2004

13

41.51

Marte Jørgensen, Strømmen IF

2006

 

 

 

 

400 m

 

 

18

54.46

Anne Gundersen, Mandal & Halse IL

1984

17

53.70

Lisbeth Andersen Pettersen, Nøtterøy IF

1981

16

54.45

Josefine Tomine Eriksen, Larvik T&IF

2016

15

55.69

Lisbeth Andersen Pettersen, Nøtterøy IF

1979

14

58.42

Karoline Daland, Sørild FIK

2013

 

58.2

Ingebjørg Gaukerud, Løten IL

1977

 

58.2

Toril Smestad, Ogndal IL

1981

13

59.27

Malin Hoelsveen, Raufoss IL

2018

 

 

 

 

600 m

 

 

18

1:30.81

Ingvill Måkestad, IL Korlevoll

1999

 

1:30.14*

Ingvill Måkestad, IL Korlevoll

1999

17

1:30.70

Karoline Daland, Sørild FIK

2016

16

1:31.09

Ingvill Måkestad, IL Korlevoll

1997

15

1:30.71

Eileen Brenne, IF Herkules

2018

14

1:34.6

Mathilde Skjærdalen Myhrvold, Raufoss IL

2012

13

1:36.41

Malin Hoelsveen, Raufoss IL

2018

 

(* mix)

 

 

 

 

 

 

800 m

 

 

18

2:04.02

Mari Warlo, IF Eiker-Kvikk

1980

17

2:04.57

Kirsti Voldnes Løvnes, IK Våg

1980

 

2:03.8i

Kirsti Voldnes Løvnes, IK Våg

1980

16

2:03.44

Malin Edland, Larvik TIF

2015

15

2:08.10

Mathilde Skjærdalen Myhrvold, Raufoss IL

2013

14

2:10.9

Trine Randers, IL i BUL

1979

13

2:13.9

Trine Randers, IL i BUL

1978

 

 

 

 

1000 m

 

 

18

2:48.4

Christin Sørum, IL Skjalg

1986

17

2:48.7

Ingvill Måkestad, IL Korlevoll

1998

16

2:53.3

Vibeke Tegneby, Moss IL

1988

15

2:54.2

Anne Lise Hollevik, IL Jotun

1983

14

2:56.5

Ingvill Bergset, Gjesdal IL

1987

13

3:00.0

Ingvill Bergset, Gjesdal IL

1986

 

 

 

 

1500 m

 

 

18

4:14.52

Christin Sørum, IL Skjalg

1986

17

4:11.17

Gunvor Hilde, Elnesvågen OIL

1980

16

4:11.84

Gunvor Hilde, Elnesvågen OIL

1979

15

4:20.9

Gunvor Hilde, Elnesvågen OIL

1978

14

4:31.6

Gunvor Hilde, Elnesvågen OIL

1977

 

4:31.6

Tove Lutdal, Ringerike FIK

1979

13

4:39.92

Anita Håkenstad Evertsen, Øystre Slidre IL

1981

 

 

 

 

2000 m

 

 

18

6:22.7

Anne Lise Hollevik, IL Jotun

1986

17

6:25.8

Ida Meli Narbuvoll, FIK Ren-Eng

2012

16

6:23.7

Anne Lise Hollevik, IL Jotun

1984

15

6:16.5

Mariann Steine Bendriss, Lillehammer IF

1982

14

6:22.1

Anita Håkenstad Evertsen, Øystre Slidre IL

1982

13

6:41.71

Emma Kirkeberg Mørk, IF Sturla

2015

 

 

 

 

3000 m

 

 

18

9:00.13

Christin Sørum, IL Skjalg

1986

17

9:07.54

Christin Sørum, IL Skjalg

1985

16

9:15.53

Marion Josefsen, Haugesund IL

1983

15

9:44.7

Gunvor Hilde, Øystre Slidre IL

1978

 

 

 

 

5000 m

 

 

18

15:51.0

Christin Sørum, IL Skjalg

1986

17

15:56.52

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Isfjorden IL

2007

16

18:00.85

Siri Holtung, IF Herkules

1989

15

17:41.1

Siri Holtung, IF Herkules

1988

 

 

 

 

10000m

 

 

18

35:31.33

Kristine Helle, Tjalve

2012

17

36:45.92

Gry Gjestrud, IF Eiker-Kvikk

1987

 

 

 

 

60 m h (76,2)

 

 

14

8.91

Martine Hjørnevik, IL Norna-Salhus

2015

 

8.8

Trine Larsen, IL Runar

1988

13

9.25

Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset, Florø T&IF

2011

 

 

 

 

60 m h (68)

 

 

13

9.26

Isabelle Pedersen, Laksevåg TIL

2005

 

 

 

 

80 m h (76,2)

 

 

16

11.23

Martine Hjørnevik, IL Norna-Salhus

2017

 

11.1

Christine Skodvin, Ski IL

2003

 

11.1

Christina Vukicevic, Ski IL

2003

15

11.19

Martine Hjørnevik, IL Borna-Salhus

2016

14

11.40

Martine Hjørnevik, IL Norna-Salhus

2015

13

12.29

Trine Larsen, IL Runar

1987

 

 

 

 

100 m h (84)

 

 

18

13.30

Isabelle Pedersen, IL Norna-Salhus

2010

17

13.46

Isabelle Pedersen, IL Norna-Salhus

2009

16

13.79

Isabelle Pedersen, IL Norna-Salhus

2008

15

14.35

Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset, Florø TIF

2013

14

14.42

Martine Hjørnevik, IL Norna-Salhus

2015

13

17.5

Bente Lervik, IL Gneist

1975

 

 

 

 

100 m h (76,2)

 

 

18

14.25

Rita Rosseland, Bryne IL

1989

17

13.20

Isabelle Pedersen, IL Norna-Salhus

2009

16

13.50

Martine Hjørnevik, IL Norna-Salhus

2017

15

13.95

Martine Hjørnevik, IL Norna-Salhus

2016

14

14.41

Martine Hjørnevik, IL Norna-Salhus

2015

13

16.6

Tove Svendby, Tveita IL

1980

 

 

 

 

200 m h (76,2)

 

 

18

27.69

Anne Beth Espetvedt Hoven, BFG Fana

1987

17

27.82

Kjersti Ristesund Bjørndal, BFG Fana

1987

16

28.43

Martine Hjørnevik, IL Norna-Salhus

2017

15

28.07

Martine Hjørnevik, IL Norna-Salhus

2016

14

28.81

Martine Hjørnevik, IL Norna-Salhus

2015

13

29.34

Martine Hjørnevik, IL Norna-Salhus

2014

 

 

 

 

200 m h (68)

 

 

13

29.40

Isabelle Pedersen, Laksevåg TIL

2005

 

29.40

Martine Hjørnevik, IL Norna-Salhus

2014

 

 

 

 

300 m h (76,2)

 

18

42.01

Tine Teigene Dalen, SK Vidar

2008

17

42.87

Christine Næsheim Bjørkvik, IL Skjalg

2003

16

42.77

Karoline Daland, Sørild FIK

2015

15

43.71

Isabelle Pedersen, IL Norna-Salhus

2007

14

44.30

Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset, Florø TIF

2012

13

46.54

Ingeborg Løvnes, Minerva IS

2005

 

46.2

Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset, Florø T&IF

2011

 

 

 

 

400 m h

 

 

18

57.34

Vilde Svortevik, IL Gular

2012

17

58.81

Silje Rasmussen, GSK Sandnes

1990

16

59.32

Karoline Daland, Sørild FIK

2015

15

63.59

Marie Skjæggestad, IL Tyrving

2014

 

61.9

Anne Hemstad, Fredrikstad IF

1976

 

 

 

 

1500 m hinder

 

 

17

5:01.33

Aurora Dybedokken, IL Tyrving

2012

16

4:57.97

Anna Serine Røssland, IL Gneist

2014

15

4:57.03

Sigrid Alvik, IL Tyrving

2018

14

5:05.04

Julie Hammer, Ullensaker/Kisa IL

2018

13

5:29.66

Renate Lie, IL Gneist

2011

 

 

 

 

2000 m hinder

 

 

18

6:21.39

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Isfjorden IL

2008

17

6:25.30

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Isfjorden IL

2007

16

6:22.65

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Isfjorden IL

2006

15

7:49.35

Anna Serine Røssland, FIK BFG Fana

2012

 

 

 

 

3000 m hinder

 

 

18

10:27.3

Kristine Eikrem Engeset, Ørsta IL

2006

17

9:33.19

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Isfjorden IL

2007

16

9:55.95

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Isfjorden IL

2006

15

11:07.5

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Isfjorden IL

2005

 

 

 

 

Høyde

 

 

18

1.87

Hanne Haugland, Haugesund IL

1985

17

1.85

Marianne Vikne, Tønsberg FIK

1984

16

1.82

Tonje Angelsen, Trondheim Friidrett

2006

15

1.80

Torgunn Skjerve, Hamar IL

1981

14

1.74

Torgunn Skjerve, Hamar IL

1980

13

1.73

Sandra Midtveit, Kopervik IL

1986

 

 

 

 

Høyde uten tilløp

 

 

18

1.49

Randi Nilsen Torgersen, Askøy O-lag

1977

17

1.48

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg TIL

1992

16

1.46

Grete Bjørdalsbakke Mo, Ørsta IL

1976

15

1.49

Ingvild Reinertsen, IK Grane

1977

14

1.43

Ingvild Reinertsen, IK Grane

1976

13

1.44

Marie Louise Mørkved, Skogn IL

1981

 

 

 

 

Stav

 

 

 

18

4.11

Lene Retzius, Moelven IL

2014

17

4.02

Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge, Ski IL

2018

16

3.76

Katrine Haarklau, Bergens TF

2007

15

3.71

Lene Retzius, Moelven IL

2011

14

3.37

Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge, Moss IL

2015

13

3.20i

Kassandra Schønberg, Eidanger IL

2017

 

 

 

 

Lengde

 

 

18

6.35i

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg TIL

1993

 

6.23

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg TIL

1993

17

6.32

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg TIL

1992

16

6.28

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes IL

2006

15

6.07

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes IL

2005

14

5.82

Bjørg Marifjæren, IL Høyang

1973

13

5.52

Bodil Alund, IL Snert-Kameratene

1972

 

 

 

 

Lengde satssone

 

 

14

5.97

Benedicte Abrahamsen, IL Norna-Salhus

2007

13

5.81

Eli Føleide, Florø TIF

1985

 

 

 

 

Tresteg

 

 

18

13.36

Mia Haave, IL Tyrving

2008

17

12.98

Mia Haave, IL Tyrving

2007

16

13.14i

Mia Haave, IL Tyrving

2006

15

13.13

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes IL

2005

14

11.92

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes IL

2004

13

10.83

Christiane Gjerde, IL Norna-Salhus

2006

 

 

 

 

Tresteg satssone

 

 

14

12.35

Benedicte Abrahamsen, IL Norna-Salhus

2007

13

12.00

Christiane Gjerde, IL Norna-Salhus

2006

 

 

 

 

Kule (4,0)

 

 

18

14.61

Camilla Rønning, Nittedal IL

2013

17

13.99

Gunn Torhild Johannessen, FIL AKS-77

1993

16

13.10

Camilla Rønning, Nittedal IL

2011

15

12.86i

Camilla Rønning, Nittedal IL

2010

14

11.41

Jorunn Tangen, IF Sturla

1975

13

10.67

Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes, Ullensaker/Kisa IL

2018

 

 

 

 

Kule (3,0)

 

 

16

15.13

Camilla Rønning, Nittedal IL

2011

15

14.35

Mona Ekroll Jaidi, IL Norna-Salhus

2010

14

13.74

Anne Lund, Flå IL

1981

13

12.79

Bente Lena Røv, Foldfjordens IL

1983

 

 

 

 

Kule (2,0)

 

 

13

15.52

Mona Ekroll Jaidi, IL Norna-Salhus

2008

 

 

 

 

Diskos (1,0)

 

 

18

51.46

Grete Etholm, SK Snøgg

1994

17

49.18

Jorunn Tangen Hole, IF Sturla

1978

16

47.72

Lotta Flatum Fallingen, Brandbu IF

2018

15

44.32

Jorunn Tangen Hole, IF Sturla

1976

14

40.95

Mona Ekroll Jaidi, IL Norna-Salhus

2009

13

36.16

Mona Ekroll Jaidi, IL Norna-Salhus

2008

 

 

 

 

Diskos (0,75)

 

 

16

50.72

Karin Vikne, Tønsberg FIK

1994

15

50.32

Trude Raad, Breimsbygda IL

2005

14

46.37

Mona Ekroll Jaidi, IL Norna-Salhus

2009

13

41.22

Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes, Ullensaker/Kisa IL

2018

 

 

 

Diskos (0,6)

 

 

15

50.18

Mona Ekroll Jaidi, IL Norna-Salhus

2010

14

48.36

Karin Vikne, Tønsberg FIK

1992

13

46.43

Mona Ekroll Jaidi, IL JNorna-Salhus

2008

 

 

 

 

Slegge (4,0)

 

 

18

67.05

Beatrice Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL

2015

17

63.67

Beatrice Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL

2014

16

57.73

Beatrice Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL

2013

15

57.43

Beatrice Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL

2012

14

49.54

Beatrice Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL

2011

13

44.47

Beatrice Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL

2010

 

 

 

 

Slegge(3,0/119,5)

 

 

17

70.00

Beatrice Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL

2014

16

68.31

Beatrice Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL

2013

15

60.37

Beatrice Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL

2012

14

53.44

Helle Hvidsten, Modum FIK

2015

13

51.20

Mia Ribe Brun, Brevik IL

2018

 

 

 

 

Slegge (3,0/110)

 

 

16

46.96

Mona Holm, Kolvereid IL

1999

15

58.29

Beatrice Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL

2012

14

52.95

Beatrice Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL

2011

13

48.50

Beatrice Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL

2010

 

 

 

 

Slegge (2,0)

 

 

13

51.51

Beatrice Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL

2010

 

 

 

 

Spyd (600)

 

 

18

57.44

Marie-Therese Obst, IK Tjalve

2014

 

65.02*

Trine Solberg Hattestad, Ski IL

1984

17

56.22

Kaja Mørch Pettersen, Larvik T&IF

2018

 

61.58*

Trine Solberg Hattestad, Ski IL

1983

16

50.38

Kaja Mørch Pettersen, Larvik T&IF

2017

 

58.02*

Trine Solberg Hattestad, Ski IL

1982

15

49.02

Mona Ekroll Jaidi, IL Norna-Salhus

2010

 

56.06*

Trine Solberg Hattestad, Ski IL

1981

14

40.13

Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL

2009

 

49.54*

Trine Solberg Hattestad, Ski IL

1980

13

37.47

Mona Ekroll Jaidi, IL Norna-Salhus

2008

 

44.08*

Trine Solberg Hattestad, Ski IL

1979

 

(* Gammelt spyd)

 

 

 

 

 

Spyd (500)

 

 

17

60.89

Arianne Duarte Morais, IL i BUL

2016

16

58.85

Kaja Mørch Pettersen, Larvik T&IF

2017

15

50.11

Kaja Mørch Pettersen, Larvik T&IF

2016

 

 

 

 

Spyd (400)

 

 

15

51.81

Mona Ekroll Jaidi, IL Norna-Salhus

2010

14

52.01

Kaja Mørch Pettersen, Larvik TIF

2015

13

49.84

Vibeke Engen, Oppegård IL

2015

 

 

 

 

Liten ball (150)

 

 

14

71.80

Ariane Duarte Morais, IL i BUL

2013

13

74.30

Trine Solberg, Ski IL

1979

 

 

 

 

7-kamp (seniorøvelser)

 

18

6020

Ida Marcussen, IK Våg

2006

17

5415

Ida Marcussen, Kristiansands IF

2005

16

5251

Rita Rosseland Johansen, Bryne IL

1987

15

4482

Margrethe Renstrøm, Søgne IL

2000

 

 

 

 

7-kamp (ungdomsøvelser)

 

16

5302

Rita Rosseland Johansen, Bryne IL

1987

15

5352

Henriette Jæger, Aremark IF

2018