Bestenoteringer for Gutter - pr. 1.1.2018

 

Statistikk-og Rekordutvalget

60 m

 

 

18

6.91i

Philip Bjørnå Berntsen, Ski IL

2007

 

6.7

Terje Narvesen, Fossum IF

1967

17

6.86i

Philip Bjørnå Berntsen, Ski IL

2006

 

6.7

Terje Narvesen, Fossum IF

1966

16

6.98i

Philip Bjørnå Berntsen, Ski IL

2005

 

6.8

Terje Narvesen, Fossum IF

1965

15

7.08i

Jonas Andre Ose, Dimna IL

2017

 

7.0

Øyvind Hagen, Florvåg IL

1960

 

7.0

Terje Nordberg, Oslo TF

1962

 

7.0

Erlend Sæterstøl, TIL Hovding

1990

 

7.0

Lars Jacob Woie, IL Sørfjell

1997

14

7.21i

Jonas André Ose, Dimna IL

2016

 

7.1

Erlend Sæterstøl, TIL Hovding

1989

13

7.54i

Marius Moen, Måndalen IL

2003

 

7.3

Carl E. Gjersem, Haugesund IL

1978

 

 

 

 

80 m

 

 

14

9.37

Filip Bøe, Fana IL

2015

 

9.3

Knut Jensen, Ski IL

1963

13

9.50

Filip Bøe, Fana IL

2014

 

 

 

 

100 m

 

 

18

10.45

Amund Høie Sjursen, FIK Orion

2014

 

10.4

Carl Fredrik Bunæs, IK Tjalve

1957

17

10.73

John Ertzgaard, IK Tjalve

1994

 

10.6

Svein Johnsen, Moelven IL

1959

16

10.68

Pål Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

2017

15

10.96

Pål Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

2016

14

11.47

Pål Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

2015

 

11.3

Ole Bernt Skarstein, IL Stålkameratene

1959

13

11.94

Marius Moen, Måndalen IL

2003

 

11.9

Tri M. Dang, IK Tjalve

1990

 

 

 

 

200 m

 

 

18

21.00

Mathias Hove Johansen, IL Skjalg

2016

17

21.41

John Ertzgaard, Raufoss IL

1994

16

21.59

Pål Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

2017

15

22.23

Pål Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

2016

14

22.80

Pål Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

2015

13

24.11

Marius Moen, Måndalen IL

2003

 

 

 

 

300 m

 

 

18

34.63

Jonathan Quarcoo, FIK Orion

2014

17

34.81

Magnus Gjerde, Lillehammer IF

1993

16

34.87

Andreas Haara Bakketun, IL Gneist

2017

15

36.23

Karsten Warholm, Dimna IL

2011

14

36.57

Pål Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

2015

13

40.15

Herman Ellingsen, IL Gneist

2015

 

 

 

 

400 m

 

 

18

46.31

Karsten Warholm, Dimna IL

2014

17

47.79

Sondre Nyvold Lid, IL Molde-Olymp

2011

16

49.52

Mauritz Kåshagen, Moelven IL

2005

15

50.58

Roald Frøskeland, Åmøy og Grønøy IL

2009

14

52.44

Kristoffer Blücher, IL Gneist

2013

13

55.16

Marius Moen, Måndalen IL

2003

 

 

 

 

600 m

 

 

18

1:19.02

Thomas Roth, Ull-Kisa IL

2009

17

1:19.43

Markus Einan, Ullensaker/Kisa IL

2014

16

1:21.21

Markus Einan, Ullensaker/Kisa IL

2013

15

1:23.9

Tom Johannessen, Fossum IF

1968

14

1:25.08

Håvard Skovly, Tønsberg FIK

2017

13

1:29.3

Fredrik Thaulow, IF Njård

1975

 

 

 

 

800 m

 

 

18

1:48.63

Odd Magne Øgreid, IL Skjalg

1988

17

1:49.40

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2017

16

1:51.07

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2016

15

1:52.60

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2015

14

1:59.8

Jostein Skeie, IL Viljar

1980

13

2:03.83

Fredrik Naalsund, Ski IL

1991

 

 

 

 

1000 m

 

 

18

2:25.38

Geir Søgnebotnen, Laksevåg TIL

1984

 

2:23.25*

Andreas Kramer, SK Vidar

2015

17

2:25.75

Kjetil Hodnekvam, FIL AKS-77

1994

16

2:28.6

Geir Søgnebotnen, Laksevåg TIL

1982

15

2:32.4

Jon Backe-Bogstad, IF Minerva

1976

14

2:35.9

Fredrik Naalsund, Ski IL

1992

13

2:43.98

Morten Lund, IF Sturla

1986

* Konkurrerer internasjonalt for Sverige.

 

 

 

 

 

1500 m

 

 

18

3:44.53

Henrik Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2009

17

3:39.92

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2017

16

3:42.44

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2016

15

3:48.37

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2015

14

4:05.49

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2014

13

4:15.87

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2013

 

 

 

 

2000 m

 

 

18

5:24.39

Joachim Brøndbo, Mosvik IL

2003

17

5:37.0

Audun Bruflot, IL Bjarg

1982

 

5:37.0

Svein Erik Eide, IL Korlevoll

1982

 

5:37.0

Eivind Dybdahl, Haugesund IL

1982

16

5:34.3

Fredrik Naalsund, Ski IL

1994

15

5:24.41

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2015

14

5:42.07

Jakon Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2014

13

6:12.3

Frode Lillefjell, Ogndal IL

1981

 

 

 

 

3000 m

 

 

18

8:08.69

Henrik Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2009

17

8:00.01

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2017

16

8:22.25

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2016

15

8:25.90

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2015

 

 

 

 

5000 m

 

 

18

14:09.54

Sondre Nordstad Moen, SK Vidar

2009

17

13.35.84

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2017

16

14:38.67

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2016

15

14:59.35

Sondre Nordstad Moen, Strindheim IL

2006

 

 

 

 

10000 m

 

 

18

29:17.99

Sondre Nordstad Moen, SK Vidar

2009

17

29:21.92

Sondre Nordstad Moen, Strindheim IL

2008

16

30:29.31

Sondre Nordstad Moen, Strindheim IL

2007

15

33:57.96

André Seliussen, IL Gneist

2016

 

 

 

 

60 m h (76,2)

 

 

14

8.57i

Pål Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

2015

13

8.92

Pål Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

2014

 

8.8

Mariusz Musial, Minerva IS

1991

 

 

 

 

80 m h (84)

 

 

16

11.28

Marius Sollie, Minerva IS

2003

15

10.68

Pål Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

2016

14

11.06

Pål Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

2015

13

12.86

Marius Moen, Måndalen IL

2003

 

12.0

Fredrik Stordalen, Tønsberg FIK

1986

 

 

 

 

80 m h (76,2)

 

 

14

10.94

Erlend Sæterstøl, TIL Hovding

1989

 

10.9

Erlend Sæterstøl, TIL Hovding

1989

 

10.9

Tommy Aanensen, Lyngdal IL

1991

13

11.65

Fredrik Stordalen, Tønsberg FIK

1986

 

11.65

Erlend Sæterstøl, TIL Hovding

1988

 

11.65

Mariusz Musial, IF Minerva

1991

 

11.5

Gjermund Lanes, IL Runar

1981

 

11.5

Anders Fjell, IL Koll

1987

 

 

 

 

100 m h (84)

 

 

15

12.85

Pål Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gnest

2016

 

12.85

Andreas Haara Bakketun, IL Gneist

2016

 

 

 

 

100 m h (91,4)

 

 

18

13.57

Erik Ruud, Namsen FIF

2002

17

13.70

Alexander D. Winger, Tvedestrand TIF

2006

16

13.25

Per Kristian Hanssen, Bodø FIK

1989

15

13.60

Mariusz Musial, IF Minerva

1993

 

 

 

 

110 m h (106,7)

 

 

18

14.11

Gaute M. Gundersen, Lambertseter IF

1990

17

14.70

Karsten Warholm, Dimna IL

2013

16

16.06

Henrik Flåtnes, Tønsberg FIK

2017

 

15.4

Arvid Dahm, Fossum IF

1968

 

15.4

Per Kristian Hanssen, Bodø FIK

1989

15

17.81

Lars Vikan Rise, Nidelv IL

2003

 

16.7

Henning Hofstad, IL Gular

1972

 

16.7

Robert Ekpete, Frol IL

1978

 

 

 

 

110 m h (100)

 

 

18

13.77

Vladimir Vukicevic, Ski IL

2009

17

14.44

Gaute M. Gundersen, Lambertseter IF

1989

16

14.86

Gjert Høie Sjursen, IL Gneist

2016

15

16.37

Eric Alberto Marhaug, Bodø FIK

2011

 

 

 

 

110 m h (91,4)

 

 

18

15.03

Svenn Erik Bolle, Vestby IF

1982

 

14.2

Robert Ekpete, Frol IL

1981

17

13.86

Karsten Warholm, Dimna IL

2013

16

14.19

Pål Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

2017

15

15.60

Per Magne Florvaag, Sandnes IL

2008

 

15.1

Ivar Ø. Larsen, Nøtterøy IL

1979

 

 

 

 

200 m h (76,2)

 

 

18

24.30

Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset, Florø TIF

2009

17

24.81

Simen Tjelta Larsen, IL Skjalg

2011

16

25.24

Andreas Haara Bakketun, IL Gneist

2017

 

24.8

Erlend Sæterstøl, TIL Hovding

1991

15

25.68

Andreas Haara Bakketun, IL Gneist

2016

14

26.76

Lars T. Franzen, IL Mogutten

2004

13

28.34

Julian Skimmeland Aasheim, Stord IL

2016

 

 

 

 

200 m h (68,0)

 

 

13

28.43

Aiden Vincent, Romerike Friidrett

2017

 

 

 

 

300 m h (91.4)

 

18

37.78

Ragnar Bergheim, IL Norna-Salhus

2000

17

38.30

Birger Hermansen, Moss IL

1993

16

41.18

Hans Erik Bragstad Vist, Frol IL

2004

 

 

 

 

300 m h (84,0)

 

 

18

38.16

Per Øyvin Sola, IF Sturla

1990

17

37.10

Marius Støle Bakken, Sandnes IL

2010

16

37.83

Andreas Haara Bakketun, IL Gneist

2017

15

39.38

Øystein Kandal, TIL Hovding

1998

 

 

 

 

300 m h (76,2)

 

 

17

38.82

Martin Rypdal, IL I BUL Tromsø

1997

16

38.80

Erlend Sæterstøl, TIL Hovding

1991

15

38.22

Andreas Haara Bakketun, IL Gneist

2016

14

41.85

Kristoffer Blücher, IL Gneist

2013

13

46.51

Mats William Marrot, Bækkelaget SK

2016

 

 

 

 

400 m h (91.4)

 

 

18

51.89

Atle McAdam, IK Tjalve

1995

17

52.83

Atle McAdam, IK Tjalve

1994

16

54.81

Markus Loftås, Osterøy IL

2010

15

57.15

Marius Benserud, IL Gneist

2004

 

 

 

 

400 m h (84,0)

 

 

18

53.04

Hermund Storsæter, Sørild FIK

1987

17

53.22

Markus Loftås, Osterøy IL

2011

16

53.55

Andreas Haara Bakketun, IL Gneist

2017

15

61.31

Fredrik Paus, Fredrikstad IF

1994

 

60.8

Gøran Moen, IL Trio

1986

 

 

 

 

1500 m h

 

 

16

4:10.91

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2016

15

4:15.80

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2015

14

4:28.51

Jonas Legernes, IL Tyrving

2005

13

4:47.98

Petter Myhr, FIK Orion

2013

 

 

 

 

2000 m h

 

 

18

5:41.03

Henrik Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2009

17

5:49.30

Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland, IK Tjalve

2015

16

5:58.3

Magnus Hannevig Pettersen, IF Sturla

2011

15

6:07.31

Petter Myhr, FIK Orion

2015

 

 

 

 

3000 m h

 

 

18

8:52.56

Henrik Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2009

17

8:26.81

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

2017

16

9:20.48

Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland, IK Tjalve

2014

 

 

 

 

Høyde

 

 

18

2.18

Kjølv Egeland, IL i BUL

2008

17

2.10i

Kjølv Egeland, IL i BUL

2007

16

2.08

Thomas Røkenes, Tønsberg FIK

1988

15

2.04

Atle Bråthen, IF Hellas

1987

14

1.91

Lars Jacob Woie, IL Sørfjell

1996

13

1.84

Lars Jacob Woie, IL Sørfjell

1995

 

 

 

 

Høyde uten tilløp

 

 

18

1.75

Arvid Dahm, IK Tjalve

1970

 

1.75

Sturle Kalstad, Rosendal TL

1979

17

1.70

Sturle Kalstad, Rosendal TL

1978

16

1.68

Sturle Kalstad, Rosendal TL

1977

15

1.64

Sturle Kalstad, Rosendal TL

1976

14

1.60

Sturle Kalstad, Rosendal TL

1975

13

1.40

Sturle Kalstad, Rosendal TL

1974

 

 

 

 

Stav

 

 

 

18

5.41

Sondre Guttormsen, Ski IL

2017

17

5.20i

Sondre Guttormsen, Ski IL

2016

16

5.32i

Pål Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

2017

15

5.12i

Pål Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

2016

14

4.83

Pål Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

2015

13

4.31i

Pål Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

2014

 

 

 

 

Lengde

 

 

18

7.75

Gøran Moen, IL Gular

1989

17

7.30

Karsten Warholm, Dimna IL

2013

16

7.32

Karsten Warholm, Dimna IL

2012

15

6.87

Marius Bull Hjeltnes, Ulvik IL

2011

14

6.50

Pål Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

2015

13

5.84

Kjell Idar Berle, Svelgen TIF

1993

 

 

 

 

Lengde satssone

 

 

14

6.53

Tommy Aanesen, Lyngdal IL

1991

13

6.01

Lars T. Franzen, IL Mogutten

2003

 

 

 

 

Lengde uten tilløp

 

 

18

3.42

Thor A. Wiersdalen, Langangen IL

1964

17

3.40

Thor A. Wiersdalen, Langangen IL

1963

16

3.31

Thor A. Wiersdalen, Langangen IL

1962

15

3.15

Thorbjørn Bull-Njå, IL Skjalg

1957

14

3.04

Thorbjørn Bull-Njå, IL Skjalg

1956

13

2.95

Nils Kr. Voreland, Vennesla IL

1971

 

 

 

 

Tresteg

 

 

18

15.85

Ketill Hanstveit, IL Norna-Salhus

1991

17

15.08

Rune Fantoft, IL Gular

1991

16

14.98

Erlend Bolstad Raa, Fana IL

2016

15

14.21

Rune Fantoft, IL Gular

1989

14

13.31

Trond Spurkeland, Seim IL

1961

13

12.00

Ingvar Tønnesen, Froland IL

1976

 

 

 

 

Tresteg satssone

 

 

14

12.85

Rune Fantoft, IL Gular

1988

13

12.44

Aiden Vincent, Romerike Friidrett

2017

 

 

 

 

Kule (7,26)

 

 

18

18.26

Marcus Thomsen, IK Tjalve

2016

 

18.29*

Marcus Thomsen, IK Tjalve

2016

17

16.70

Leif Olve Dolonen Larsen, IF Graabein

1992

16

14.93

Ole Haugom, Brandbu IF

1973

 

14.93

Trond Ulleberg, Efteløt IL

1978

15

13.54

Stig Floberg, IF Filtvedt-Fremad

1983

 

 

 

 

Kule (6,0)

 

 

18

20.23

Marcus Thomsen, IK Tjalve

2016

 

20.30*

Marcus Thomsen, IK Tjalve

2016

17

18.68

Marcus Thomsen, IK Tjalve

2015

16

16.51

Sven Martin Skagestad, IL Norna-Salhus

2011

15

13.25

Stian Andersen, IF Urædd

2003

* Innendørs kastredskap

 

 

 

 

 

Kule (5,0)

 

 

18

20.01 *

Leif Olve Dolonen Larsen, IF Graabein

1993

17

20.71

Marcus Thomsen, IK Tjalve

2015

16

19.79

Marcus Thomsen, IK Tjalve

2014

15

16.67 *

Trond Ulleberg, Efteløt IL

1977

 

(*5,5 kg)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kule (4,0)

 

 

16

20.47

Trond Ulleberg, Efteløt IL

1978

15

19.99

Trond Ulleberg, Efteløt IL

1977

14

18.45

Trond Ulleberg, Efteløt IL

1976

13

16.45

Trond Ulleberg, Efteløt IL

1975

 

 

 

 

Kule (3,0)

 

 

14

21.65

Trond Ulleberg, Efteløt IL

1976

13

19.11

Trond Ulleberg, Efteløt IL

1975

 

 

 

 

Diskos (2,0)

 

 

18

52.58

Lars Ola Sundt, Kolbotn IL

1986

17

48.50

Dag Thomassen, IL Skade

1977

16

44.84

Torgeir Skogset, IK Tjalve

1974

15

41.24

Torgeir Skogset, IK Tjalve

1973

 

 

 

 

Diskos (1,75)

 

 

18

57.82

Fredrik Amundgård, IL Tyrving

2007

17

52.84

Sven Martin Skagestad, IL Norna-Salhus

2012

16

52.04

Fabian Weinberg, Kristiansands IF

2017

15

41.09

Stian Andersen, IF Urædd

2003

 

 

 

 

Diskos (1,5)

 

 

18

63.94

Lars Ola Sundt, Kolbotn IL

1986

17

59.11

Sven Martin Skagestad, IL Norna-Salhus

2012

16

57.69

Fabian Weinberg, Kristiansands IF

2017

15

54.67

Fabian Weinberg, Kristiansands IF

2016

 

 

 

 

Diskos (1,0)

 

 

16

72.08

Torgeir Skogset, IK Tjalve

1974

15

64.24

Torgeir Skogset, IK Tjalve

1973

14

55.24

Torgeir Skogset, IK Tjalve

1972

13

48.62

Trond Ulleberg, Efteløt IL

1975

 

 

 

 

Diskos (0.75)

 

 

13

47.63

Steffen Melheim, Olden IL

2016

 

 

 

 

Diskos (0.6)

 

 

13

44.07

Eivind Henriksen, Bjørndal IF

2003

 

 

 

 

Slegge (7,26)

 

 

18

62.69

Eivind Henriksen, IK Tjalve

2008

17

60.51

Eivind Henriksen, IK Tjalve

2007

16

51.96

Eivind Henriksen, IK Tjalve

2006

15

44.72

Jørgen Olsen Austnes, IL Fri

2009

14

35.60

Jørgen Olsen Austnes, IL Fri

2008

 

 

 

 

Slegge (6,0/119,5)

 

18

72.30

Eivind Henriksen, IK Tjalve

2008

17

68.26

Eivind Henriksen, IK Tjalve

2007

16

57.92

Eivind Henriksen, IK Tjalve

2006

15

53.33

Jørgen Olsen Austnes, IL Fri

2009

 

 

 

 

Slegge (5,0/119,5)

 

17

75.20

Eivind Henriksen, IK Tjalve

2007

16

65.68

Martin Hansen Lillevik, Jægervatnet IL

2009

15

59.41

Jørgen Olsen Austnes, IL Fri

2009

14

48.61

Jørgen Olsen Austnes, IL Fri

2008

 

 

 

 

Slegge (4,0/119,5)

 

16

66.56

Eivind Henriksen, IK Tjalve

2006

 

66.42 *

Ken Rune Holvik, Heimdal IF

1988

15

65.55

Jørgen Olsen Austnes, IL Fri

2009

 

60.38 *

Gunnar Åsvestad, Spydeberg IL

1998

14

56.01

Jon Nerdal, IL Norna-Salhus

2010

 

51.74 **

Hans Kristian Karlsen, IF Urædd

1980

13

44.39

Ørjan Rygg, Hyen IL

2014

 

(* 110cm)

 

 

 

(** 100cm)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Slegge (3,0/110)

 

 

14

55.89

Jørgen Olsen Austnes, IL Fri

2008

13

50.38

Jon Nerdal, IL Norna-Salhus

2009

 

54.20*

Ørjan Rygg, Hyen IL

2014

 

*(119,5cm)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spyd (800)

 

 

18

77.48

Andreas Thorkildsen, Kristiansands IF

2000

17

72.11

Andreas Thorkildsen, Kristiansands IF

1999

16

66.20

Gardar Johann Fridriksson, Fredrikstad IF

2010

15

56.44

Alexander Skorpen, Halden IL

2013

14

53.82

Andreas Thorkildsen, Kristiansands IF

1996

 

 

 

 

Spyd (700)

 

 

17

70.18

Alexander Skorpen, Halden IL

2015

16

66.98

Myron Weinberg, Kristiansands IF

2016

15

57.80

Alexander Skorpen, Halden IL

2013

14

44.74

Paul Redford, Nittedal IL

2004

13

38.24

Mats William Marrot, Bækkelaget SK

2016

 

 

 

 

Spyd (600)

 

16

79.50 *

Andreas Thorkildsen, Kristiansands IF

1998

 

60.78

John Andreas Omdal, Iveland IL

2001

15

64.92 *

Kent Fossheim, Aremark IF

1985

 

62.81

Gardar Johann Fridriksson, Fredrikstad IF

2009

14

62.98 *

Andreas Thorkildsen, Kristiansands IF

1996

 

56.15

Sigbjørn Wiken, Kongsberg IF

2004

13

51.88 *

Andreas Thorkildsen, Kristiansands IF

1995

 

48.97

Lars T. Franzen, IL Mogutten

2003

 

(*Gammelt spyd)

 

 

 

 

 

Spyd (400)

 

13

51.95

Fabian Filip Rimestad, Bergens TF

2013

 

51.95

Mats William Marrot, Bækkelaget SK

2016

 

 

 

 

Liten ball (150)

 

14

99.00

Gardar Johann Fridriksson, Fredrikstad IF

2008

13

82.04

Iver Hytten, IF Tønsbergkameratene

1979

 

 

 

 

10-kamp (seniorøvelser)

 

18

7311

Benjamin Jensen, Mandal & Halse IL

1993

17

6797

Dag Frode Skogheim, IF Hellas

1984

16

6079

Gøran Moen, IL Gular

1987

 

 

 

 

10-kamp (ungdomsøvelser)

 

18

7815

Toralv Opsal, Dimna IL

2016

17

7516

Lars Vikan Rise, Nidelv IL

2005

16

6786

Toralv Opsal, Ålesund FIK

2014