5-kamp/Pentathlon
År |
Gullmedalje |
|
Sølvmedalje |
|
Bronsemedalje |
|
1951 |
Jorun Askersrud,
BUL |
2956 |
Kirsti Jordet, BUL |
2506 |
Johanne Greibrok,
Grendi |
2397 |
1952 |
Ikke arrangert |
|
|
|
|
|
1953 |
Jorun Tangen, BUL |
2735 |
Unni Sæther, Tyrving |
2525 |
Johanne Greibrok,
Skarphedin |
2160 |
1954 |
Jorun Tangen, BUL |
2934 |
Erna Ingebretsen,
Fram, Larvik |
|
Mille Christensen,
Fram, Larvik |
|
1955 |
Jorun Tangen, BUL |
2955 |
Johanne Greibrok,
Skarphedin |
2428 |
Astrid Haukås,
Frisinn |
2376 |
1956 |
Jorun Tangen, BUL |
4023 |
Thore
Lachmann-Mørck,Viking,B. |
3639 |
Kun 2 deltagere |
|
1957 |
Jorun Tangen, BUL |
3873 |
Astrid M.
Johannessen, Strindh. |
3225 |
Kun 2 deltagere |
|
1958 |
Jorun Tangen, BUL |
4012 |
Bjørg Iversen
Stangjordet,Gjøvik |
3676 |
Solveig Olsen,
Frisinn |
3531 |
1959 |
Jorun Tangen, BUL |
4024 |
Bjørg Iversen,
Gjøvik |
3770 |
Kari Lillevold,
Sarpsborg |
3509 |
1960 |
Jorun Tangen, BUL |
3820 |
Kari Lillevold,
Sarpsborg |
3512 |
Torgunn Hansen,
Langangen |
3509 |
1961 |
Solveig Olsen,
Frisinn |
3752 |
Reidun Aasnæs, Oslo
IL |
3455 |
Oddrun Bremseth,
Fram, Skatval |
3447 |
1962 |
Oddrun Lange, Olymp |
3917 |
Åse Åm, Ørsta |
3376 |
Emma Stuberg,
Varden |
3212 |
1963 |
Oddrun Lange, BUL |
4233 |
Åse Åm, Ørsta |
3646 |
Astrid Sundbye,
Ullensaker-Kisa |
3401 |
1964 |
Kirsten Rasmussen,
Freidig |
4003 |
Liv Østreng,
Freidig |
3601 |
E. Christiansen,
Stjørdals-Blink |
3301 |
1965 |
Oddrun Hokland, BUL |
4412 |
Sidsel |
4180 |
Kirsten Rasmussen,
Freidig |
4106 |
1966 |
Oddrun Hokland, BUL |
4479 |
Grete Sjong, Njård |
3833 |
Reidun
Corneliussen, Oslo IL |
3805 |
1967 |
Sidsel |
4121 |
Grete Sjong, Njård |
4002 |
Reidun Corneliussen,
Oslo IL |
3824 |
1968 |
Berit Berthelsen,
Tyrving |
4645 |
Sidsel |
4233 |
Reidun
Corneliussen, Ready |
3949 |
1969 |
Kirsten Røthe, BUL |
4388 |
Berit Berthelsen,
Tyrving |
4381 |
Sidsel |
4229 |
1970 |
Reidun
Corneliussen, Ready |
4001 |
Anne Lise Wærness,
BUL |
3942 |
Emma Grønmo, Sømna |
3286 |
1971 |
Julie Stuberg,
Varden |
3402 |
Anne Lise Wærness,
BUL |
3376 |
Emma Grønmø, Sømna |
3286 |
1972 |
Sidsel |
3430 |
Sissel Langballe,
Haugesund |
3359 |
Julie Stuberg, BUL |
3338 |
1973 |
Grete Strand,
Tyrving |
3059 |
Kun 1 deltager |
|
|
|
1974 |
Anne Gro Harby,
Bodø & Omegn |
3061 |
Kun 1 deltager |
|
|
|
1975 |
Grete Rivenes,
Vardal |
3553 |
Cecil
Tidemand-Hansen, Elverum |
3537 |
Sissel Langballe,
Haugesund |
3412 |
1976 |
Heidi Benserud,
Horten |
3894 |
Cecil
Tidemand-Hansen, Elverum |
3748 |
Astrid Tveit,
Lillehammer |
3637 |
1977 |
Hilde Fredriksen,
Grorud |
3815 |
Heidi Benserud,
Horten |
3805 |
Grete Rivenes,
Vardal |
3534 |
1978 |
Heidi Benserud,
Fana |
3929 |
Cecil
Tidemand-Hansen, BUL |
3809 |
Unni Heimli, Askøy
O-lag |
3555 |
1979 |
Heidi Benserud,
Fana |
3791 |
Anne Brit
Skjæveland, Sandnes |
3661 |
Unni Heimli,
Fenring |
3637 |
1980 |
Hilde Fredriksen,
Grorud |
4197 |
Heidi Benserud,
Fana |
4027 |
Anne Brit
Skjæveland, Sandnes |
3725 |