År |
Gullmedalje |
|
Sølvmedalje |
|
Bronsemedalje |
|
1947 |
Sturla
Kaasa, Stabæk |
15:40 |
Gudmund
Olsen, Rollo |
15:48 |
Alf
Taraldrud, BUL |
15:59 |
1948 |
Leif
Hvorup, Ringsaker |
18:52 |
Erling
Stubmo, Frol |
19:02 |
Leon
Aasbø, Viking, Bergen |
19:02 |
1949 |
Ragnar
Haglund, Degernes |
13:09 |
Finn
Systad, Viking, Bergen |
13:15 |
Sigurd
Slaatten, Moss |
13:16 |
1950 |
Ragnar
Haglund, Degernes |
13:17 |
Øistein
Saksvik, Ranheim |
13:22 |
Sigurd
Slaatten, Moss |
13:33 |
1951 |
Sigurd
Slaatten, Moss |
13:08 |
Einar
Nymark, Nymark |
13:13 |
Arthur
Låstad, Norna-Salhus |
13:21 |
1952 |
Øistein
Saksvik, Ranheim |
12:33 |
|
13:23 |
Rolf
Waade, Ytterøy |
13:29 |
1953 |
Øistein
Saksvik, Ranheim |
13:22 |
Ragnar
Haglund, Sarpsborg |
13:47 |
Svein Stubbom-Harby, Ringsaker |
13:55 |
1954 |
Ernst
Larsen, Ranheim |
13:14 |
Leif
Egge, Lunner |
13:25 |
Alv
Ramsøy, BUL |
13:32 |
1955 |
Øistein
Saksvik, Ranheim |
12:30 |
Ernst
Larsen, Ranheim |
12:44 |
Svein
Hagtvedt, Hedrum |
13:10 |
1956 |
Ernst
Larsen, Ranheim |
12:57 |
Leif
Egge, Tjalve |
13:17 |
Olav
A. Aase, |
13:19 |
1957 |
Ernst
Larsen, Ranheim |
12:43 |
Øistein
Saksvik, Ranheim |
12:43 |
Ragnvald
Dahl, BUL |
13:36 |
1958 |
Ernst
Larsen, Ranheim |
14:30 |
Øistein
Saksvik, Ranheim |
14:32 |
Tor
Torgersen, Tjalve |
13:05 |
1959 |
Pål
Benum, BUL |
13:02 |
Arne
Hamarsland, Gular |
13:04 |
Tor
Torgersen, Tjalve |
13:05 |
1960 |
Odd
Vegard Nedrebø, Gjestal |
12:39 |
Reidar
Andreassen, Herefoss |
12:42 |
Tor
Torgersen, Tjalve |
12:55 |
1961 |
Thor
Helland, BUL |
12:42 |
Pål
Benum, BUL |
12:45 |
|
12:46 |
1962 |
Pål
Benum, BUL |
11:37 |
Thor Helland,
BUL |
11:37 |
Ole
Ellefsæter, Veldre |
11:48 |
1963 |
Pål
Benum, BUL |
12:03 |
Ola
Tellesbø, BUL |
12:04 |
Odd
Fuglem, Selbustrand |
12:04 |
1964 |
Pål
Benum, BUL |
11:52 |
Odd
Fuglem, Selbustrand |
11:58 |
|
11:59 |
1965 |
Thor
Helland, BUL |
12:02 |
Per
Erik Sponberg, BUL |
12:02 |
Bjarne
Sletten, Larvik Turn |
12:02 |
1966 |
Erling
Falk, Oslo-Studentene |
14:08 |
Bjarne
Sletten, BUL |
14:10 |
Thor
Helland, BUL |
14:20 |
1967 |
Inge
Lundeby, Oslo-Studentene |
11:57 |
Ivar
Isaksen, Oslo-Studentene |
12:10 |
Thor
Solberg, Viking, Bergen |
12:14 |
1968 |
|
11:12 |
Odd
Fuglem, Selbustrand |
11:14 |
Bjarne
Sletten, Larvik Turn |
11:18 |
1969 |
Inge
Lundeby, Tjalve |
11:51 |
Hans
Fr. Grann, Sturla |
11:53 |
Terje
Schrøder-Nielsen, Tjalve |
11:53 |
1970 |
Sverre
Sørnes, Gular |
8:32 |
Ståle
Engen, Sturla |
8.33 |
Kristian
Torp Hansen, BUL |
8:35 |
1971 |
Sverre
Sørnes, Gular |
8:50 |
Jon
Grydeland, Strindheim |
8:53 |
|
8:54 |
1972 |
Sverre
Sørnes, Gular |
8:48 |
Rolf
Olsen, KFUM-kameratene |
8:58 |
Arne
Hovde, Ringerike |
9:01 |
1973 |
Rolf
Olsen, KFUM-kameratene |
8:20 |
Arne
Kvalheim, Tjalve |
8:21 |
Sverre
Sørnes, Gular |
8:32 |
1974 |
Sverre
Sørnes, Gular |
8:29 |
Tor
Edmund Klepp, Vennesla |
8:47 |
Per
Haga, Vidar |
8:47 |
1975 |
Arne
Kvalheim, Tjalve |
9:07 |
Per
Haga, Vidar |
9:07 |
Svein
Berg, Steinkjer |
9:10 |
|
1976 - 1983: Ikke arrangert |
|
|
|
|
|
1984 |
Roger
Gjøvaag, BUL |
9:15 |
Frode
Stensås, Heimdal |
9:17 |
Rune
Løchting, Minerva |
9:17 |
1985 |
Lars
Ove Strømø, Fri |
8:49 |
Dag
Øxnevad, Heimdal |
9:01 |
Lars
Frode Leknes, Gular |
9:02 |
1986 |
Dag
Øxnevad, Skjalg |
8:39 |
Roger
Gjøvaag, BUL |
8:48 |
Lars
Frode Leknes, Gular |
8:52 |
1987 |
Lars
Ove Strømø, Minerva |
9:01 |
Frode
Stensås, Heimdal |
9:04 |
Knut
Hegvold, Heimdal |
9:07 |
1988 |
Morten
Rønnekleiv, Tønsberg FIK |
9:17 |
Rune
Wiker, BUL |
9:18 |
Svein
Gressløs, Sarpsborg |
9:21 |
1989 |
Lars
Ove Strømø, Vidar |
8:53 |
Morten
Rønnekleiv, Tønsberg FIK |
9:03 |
Terje
Gautvik, Molde-Olymp |
9:09 |
1990 |
Morten
Rønnekleiv, Tønsberg FIK |
9:23 |
Knut
Bakken, Ready |
9:24 |
Lars
Frode Leknes, Gular |
9:28 |
1991 |
Espen
Borge, Tjalve |
9:04 |
Bernt
L. Eltervaag, Skjalg |
9:04 |
Terje
Johnsen, Ren-Eng |
9:09 |
1992 |
Espen
Borge, Tjalve |
9:08 |
Morten
Rønnekleiv, Heimdal |
9:10 |
Gunnar
Skånøy, Strindheim |
9:11 |
1993 |
Bernt
L. Eltervaag, Skjalg |
8:40 |
Eirik
Hansen, Tjalve |
8:41 |
Tommy
Gjølga, BUL |
8:42 |
1994 |
Ivar
Øyan, Ren-Eng |
8:17 |
Svein
Inge Buhaug, BUL |
8:19 |
Øyvind
Fretheim, BFG Fana |
8:19 |
1995 |
Per
Thomas Thomassen, Gular |
8:54 |
Geir
Glasø, Oppdal |
8:55 |
Terje
Gautvik, Tjalve |
8:55 |
1996 |
Anders
Aukland, Tjalve |
8:40 |
Jim
Svenøy, Fræna |
8:41 |
Ivar
Øyan, Ren-Eng |
8:43 |
1997 |
Anders
Aukland, Tjalve |
9:10 |
Jan
Erik Christiansen, BFG Fana |
9:10 |
Terje
Aggvin, Korlevoll |
9:19 |
1998 |
Terje
Aggvin, Korlevoll |
8:58 |
|
9:02 |
Henrik
Grøseth, Rindals-Troll |
9:03 |
1999 |
Henrik
Sandstad, Steinkjer |
8:21 |
Terje
Aggvin, Korlevoll |
8:27 |
Jan
Erik Christiansen, BFG Fana |
8:28 |
2000 |
Øyvind
Fretheim, BFG Fana |
9:30 |
Knut
Erik Rame, Gjesdal |
9:32 |
Salah
Eddine Sekkah, BUL |
9:43 |
2001 |
Knut
Erik Rame, Gjesdal |
8:39 |
Terje
Aggvin, Ås |
8:45 |
Henrik
Sandstad, Vidar |
8:50 |
2002 |
Marius
Bakken, Runar |
8:35 |
Knut
Erik Rame, Gjesdal |
8:46 |
Kjetil
Ramstad, Haugesund |
8:48 |
2003 |
Trond
Idland, Gjesdal |
9:03 |
Knut
Erik Rame, Gjesdal |
9:04 |
Kjetil
Ramstad, Haugesund |
9:07 |
2004 |
Marius
Bakken, Runar |
8.44 |
Trond
Idland, Gjesdal |
8:58 |
Terje
Aggvin, Gjesdal |
9:05 |
2005 |
Bård
Kvalheim, Tjalve |
9.21 |
Trond
Idland, Gjesdal |
9.24 |
Endre
Evensen, Tjalve |
9.26 |
2006 |
Øystein
Sylta, Vidar |
8:26 |
Kjetil F. Angeltvedt, Norna-Salhus |
8:32 |
Joachim
Brøndbo, Mosvik |
8:38 |
2007 |
Joakim
Brøndbo, Steinkjer |
8:45 |
Bjørnar U. Kristensen, Sandnes |
8:47 |
Hassan
Abdi Ali, Horten |
8:48 |
2008 |
Bjørnar
U. Kristensen, Sandnes |
9:16 |
Daabayo Badhaso, Skjalg |
9:25 |
Joachim
Brøndbo, Steinkjer |
9:30 |
2009 |
Bjørnar
U. Kristensen, Sandnes |
8:59 |
Sondre Nordstad Moen, Vidar |
9:01 |
Øystein
Sylta, Vidar |
9:02 |
2010 |
Henrik
Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes |
8:58 |
Morten Velde, Haugesund |
9:03 |
Bjørnar
U. Kristensen, Sandnes |
9:04 |
2011 |
Sindre
Buraas, Vidar |
8:14 |
Bjørnar U. Kristensen, Sandnes |
8:15 |
Audun
Nordtveit, Tjalve |
8:21 |
2012 |
Johannes
Alnes, Bækkelaget |
9:37 |
Daabayo Badhaso, Skjalg |
9:47 |
Audun
Nordtveit, Tjalve |
9:53 |
2013 |
Hans
Kristian Fløystad, Tjalve |
8:01 |
Ørjan Grønnevig, Stavanger |
8:02 |
Marius
Vedvik, Gular |
8:06 |
2014 |
Johan
Bugge, Eidsvåg |
9:16 |
Marius Vedvik, Gular |
9:17 |
Hans
Kristian Fløystad, Tjalve |
9:19 |
2015 |
Erik
Udø Pedersen, Tjalve |
8:39 |
Ørjan Grønnevig, Stavanger |
8:39 |
Marius
Vedvik, Gular |
8:46 |
2016 |
Hans
Kristian Fløystad, Tjalve |
8:08 |
Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes |
8:08 |
Awet Kibrab,
Tjalve |
8:12 |
2017 |
Marius
Vedvik, Gular |
8:31 |
Tom Erling Kårbø, Stord |
8:35 |
Stian
Øvergaard Aarvik, Gneist |
8:37 |
2018 |
Erik Udø Pedersen, Kr.sand Løpeklubb |
8:59 |
Stian Øvergaard Aarvik, Gneist |
9:04 |
Zerei Mezngi,
Skjalg |
9:09 |
2019 |
Marius Øyre Vedvik, Gular |
7:24 |
Mats Hauge, Gular |
7:29 |
Erik
Udø Pedersen, Kr.sand Løp |
7:30 |
2020 |
Avlyst |
|
|
|
|
|
2021 |
Bjørnar S. Lillefosse, Gular |
9:19 |
Even Brøndbo Dahl, Orion |
9:20 |
Marius
Vedvik, Gular |
9:25 |
2022 |
Jacob Boutera, Ull/Kisa |
8:52 |
Fredrik Sandvik, Ull/Kisa |
8:53 |
Marius
Vedvik, Gular |
8:58 |