Tresteg/Triple Jump

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1991

Ann Iren Haugland, Gular

12.41

Lene Espegren, Lillesand

12.35

Eli Føleide, Florø

12.16

1992

Lene Espegren, Lillesand

12.75

Ann Iren Haugland, Gular

12.63

Eli Føleide, Florø

12.39

1993

Lene Espegren, Lillesand

13.54

Nina Johannessen, Kristiansand

12.08

Elin Myrvik, Stjørdals-Blink

12.04

1994

Hanne Haugland, Vidar

13.56

Lene Espegren, Tjalve

13.48

Christine Gulbrandsen, Kr.sand

12.84

1995

Lene Espegren, Tjalve

13.42

Christine Gulbrandsen, Kr.sand

12.72

Nina Johannessen, Kristiansand

12.47

1996

Lene Espegren, Tjalve

13.44

Nina Johannessen, Tjalve

13.11

Christin Gulbrandsen, Kr.sand

12.63

1997

Tania Longe, Fredrikstad

12.72

Hilde Kaland, Fri

12.63

Cecilie Rise, Gloppen

12.58

1998

Lene Espegren, Tjalve

13.59

Cecilie Rise, Gloppen

13.33

Nina Johannessen, Tjalve

13.16

1999

Lene Espegren, Tjalve

13.97

Cecilie Rise, Gloppen

13.16

Christine G. Kurth, Gular

13.14

2000

Lene Espegren, Vidar

13.56

Cecilie Rise, Gloppen

12.66

Line Fiskerstrand, Norna-Salhus

12.54

2001

Lene Espegren, Vidar

13.86

Cecilie Rise, Gloppen

12.96

Nina Johannessen, Tjalve

12.77

2002

Cecilie Rise, Gloppen

13.12

Nina Johannessen, Tjalve

12.95

Line Fiskerstrand, Norna-Salhus

12.68

2003

Cecilie Rise, Gloppen

13.26

Line F.  Blekeli, Norna-Salhus

12.58

Nina Johannessen, Tjalve

12.48

2004

Cecilie Rise, Gloppen

13.02

Maria Høgheim, Lysekloster

12.53

Vibecke Brun, BUL

12.24

2005

Cecilie Rise, Gloppen

13.14

Maria Høgheim, Lysekloster

12.88

Margrethe Renstrøm, Tjalve

12.84

2006

Margrethe Renstrøm, Tjalve

13.25

Mia Haave, Tyrving

12.68

Hedvig Glomsrød, Fredrikstad

12.55

2007

Margrethe Renstrøm, Tjalve

12.84

Mia Haave, Tyrving

12.50

Inge Anne Frøysedal, Tjalve

12.33

2008

Mia Haave, Tyrving

12.83

Inger Anne Frøysedal, Tjalve

12.68

Hilde Røsvik, Ålesund

12.52

2009

Inger Anne Frøysedal, Tjalve

13.21

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes

12.88

Christian Gjerde, Norna-Salhus

12.33

2010

Inger Anne Frøysedal, Tjalve

13.41

Mia Haave, Tyrving

12.46

Chiamaka Okparaebo, BUL

11.99

2011

Inger Anne Frøysedal, Tjalve

13.30

Chiamaka Okparaebo, BUL

12.35

Cecilie Rise Ortner, Gloppen

12.32

2012

Inger Anne Frøysedal, Tjalve

13.71

Oda Utsi Onstad, Tjalve

13.06

Chiamaka Okparaebo, BUL

12.42

2013

Inger Anne Frøysedal, Tjalve

12.95

Oda Utsi Onstad, Tjalve

12.91

Amalie Tefre Skage, Norna-Salhus

12.48

2014

Inger Anne Frøysedal, Tjalve

13.45

Oda Utsi Onstad, Tjalve

12.51

Ingri Bøthun Leganger, Laksevåg

11.91

2015

Chiamaka Okparaebo, BUL

13.02

Ingri Bøthun Leganger, Laksevåg

12.85

Mari Sellevåg Aaro, Norna-Salhus

12.09

2016

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes

13.03

Monika Benserud, Gneist

12.84

Katarina Mögenburg, Tyrving

12.56

2017

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes

13.12

Katarina Mögenburg, Tyrving

12.59

Ida Marcussen, Våg

12.53