Kule/Shot Put

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1947

Liv Paulsen, Viking, Stavanger

10.87

Gerd Særbø, Stavanger

9.95

Åse Kjølseth, Oslo IL

9.76

1948

Grete Werner, Torshaug

11.02

Kirsten Johannesen, Norrøna

10.90

Johanne Greibrok, Grendi

10.10

1949

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

11.43

Grete Werner, Torshaug

11.36

Kirsten Johannesen, Norrøna

9.95

1950

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

11.10

Grete Werner, Torshaug

11.06

Edith Todnem, Ørnulf

10.67

1951

Johanne Greibrok, Grendi

11.37

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

10.98

Kirsten Johannesen, Norrøna

10.93

1952

Edith Todnem, Ørnulf

11.38

Kirsten Johannesen, Norrøna

11.29

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

11.20

1953

Grete Werner, Torshaug

11.24

Edith Todnem, Ørnulf

10.75

Kirsti Jordet, Røros

10.38

1954

Edith Todnem, Ørnulf

11.08

Jorun Tangen, BUL

10.98

Johanne Greibrok, Skarphedin

10.31

1955

Edith Todnem, Ørnulf

10.81

Jorun Tangen, BUL

10.75

Johanne Venås, Frol

10.55

1956

Edel Leverås, Frol

11.50

Johanne Greibrok, Skade

11.27

Kirsti Jordet, BUL

11.04

1957

Edel Leverås, Frol

12.11

Anne Hjelle, Indre Breim

10.25

Kirsten Vik, Norrøna

10.17

1958

Edel Leverås, Frol

11.37

Jorun Tangen, BUL

10.77

Stefi Koht, Kongsvinger

10.55

1959

Jorun Tangen, BUL

10.75

Kari Stensmyren, Oslo IL

10.59

Inger Gulvik, Sortland

10.55

1960

Edel Leverås, Frol

12.49

Jorun Øvergård, Elverum

10.95

Inger Gulvik, Sortland

10.76

1961

Edel Leverås, Frol

13.11

Astri Sjultangen, Kragerø

11.77

Else Marie Fjære, Teie

10.49

1962

Emma Stuberg, Varden

11.09

Kari Røli, Yrjar

11.02

Jorun Øvergaard, Veldre

11.01

1963

Astri Sjultangen, Kragerø

12.70

Edel Levrås, Svalbard Turn

11.96

Kari Røli, Freidig

11.13

1964

Astri Sjultangen, Kragerø

13.28

Kari Røli, Freidig

11.16

Eli Johnsen, Stålkameratene

11.06

1965

Astri Sjultangen, Kragerø

12.92

Emma Stuberg, BUL

12.26

Astrid Sundby, Ullensaker-Kisa

10.84

1966

Astri Sjultangen, Kragerø

12.98

Astrid Willersrud, Ull-Kisa

11.75

Emma Stuberg, BUL

11.28

1967

Astri Sjultangen, Kragerø

13.47

Else Opsahl, Ullensaker-Kisa

11.82

Astrid Willersrud, Ull-Kisa

11.14

1968

Astri Sjultangen, Kragerø

12.73

Else Opsahl, Ullensaker-Kisa

11.13

Eva Fodor, Rygge

10.84

1969

Astri Sjultangen, Kragerø

13.49

Eva Fodor, Rygge

12.09

Else Opsahl, Ullensaker-Kisa

11.98

1970

Astri Sjultangen, Kragerø

13.49

Eva Fodor, Rygge

13.17

Sissel Langballe, Nedstrand

12.29

1971

Inger Holter, Nannestad

12.72

Emma Grønmo, Sømna

12.12

Unn Andersen, Stålkameratene

11.83

1972

Sissel Langballe, Haugesund

13.65

Inger Holter, Nannestad

13.06

Emma Grønmo, Sømna

12.91

1973

Eva Fodor, Moss

13.84

Sissel Langballe, Haugesund

13.59

Inger Holter, Nannestad

13.42

1974

Sissel Langballe, Haugesund

14.43

Eva Fodor, Moss

14.02

Inger Holter, BUL

13.26

1975

Inger Holter, BUL

14.56

Sissel Langballe, Haugesund

14.19

Eva Fodor, Heimdal

14.16

1976

Cecil Tidemand-Hansen, Elverum

14.67

Eva Fodor Rønning, Heimdal

13.59

Inger Holter, BUL

13.20

1977

Cecil Tidemand-Hansen, BUL

13.90

Inger Holter, BUL

13.44

Gunhild Hagen, BUL

13.12

1978

Inger Holter, BUL

15.42

Cecil Tidemand-Hansen, BUL

14.19

Stine Lerdahl, Minerva

13.70

1979

Cecil Tidemand-Hansen, BUL

15.32

Inger Holter, BUL

13.81

Stine Lerdahl, Minerva

13.67

1980

Cecil Tidemand-Hansen, BUL

15.17

Steine Lerdahl, Minerva

14.72

Inger Holter, BUL

13.35

1981

Stine Lerdahl, Minerva

14.76

Mona Holtvedt, Holmsbu

13.75

Kristin Tørud, Moelven

13.27

1982

Cecil Tidemand-Hansen, BUL

15.03

Mona Holtvedt, Holmsbu

14.05

Marit Bakken, Eiker-Kvikk

13.48

1983

Stine Lerdahl, Minerva

14.49

Mona Holtvedt, Holmsbu

14.17

Grete Gjermshus, Grue

13.84

1984

Stine Lerdahl, Minerva

15.36

Mona Holtvedt, Tjalve

14.72

Grete Gjermshus, Grue

14.48

1985

Stine Lerdahl, Minerva

15.39

Mona Holtvedt, Tjalve

15.13

Aslaug Snøås, Kragerø

14.11

1986

Stine Lerdahl, Minerva

15.12

Grete Gjermshus, Grue

14.55

Mona Holtvedt, Tjalve

14.14

1987

Stine Lerdahl, Minerva

14.87

Grete Gjermshus, Grue

14.45

Mona Holtvedt, Tjalve

14.19

1988

Grete Gjermshus, Grue

15.04

Stine Lerdahl, Minerva

14.53

Marianne Thorsen, Tønsberg

13.58

1989

Grete Gjermshus, Grue

14.20

Mona Holtvedt, Tjalve

13.79

Lene M. Bergstrøm, Halden

13.74

1990

Stine Lerdahl, Minerva

14.74

Birgit Brosø, Tønsberg FIK

14.39

Grete Gjermshus, Kongsvinger

14.03

1991

Stine Lerdahl, Minerva

14.26

Aslaug Snøås, Kragerø

14.13

Grete Gjermshus, Kongsvinger

13.79

1992

Aslaug Snøås, Herkules

14.18

Wenche Kristensen, GT Int.

13.93

Stine Lerdahl, Minerva

13.90

1993

Grete Gjermshus, Kongsvinger

13.86

Gunn T. Johannessen, AKS-77

13.69

Birgit Brosø, Tønsberg FIK

13.34

1994

Janne Antonsen, Spydeberg

14.52

Grete Gjermshus, Kongsvinger

13.71

Gunn T. Johannessen, AKS-77

13.17

1995

Bjørgunn Overvik, Vikvarvet

13.79

Gunn T. Johannessen, AKS-77

13.65

Grete Gjermshus, Kongsvinger

13.41

1996

Gunn T. Johannessen, AKS-77

14.68

Janne Antonsen, Spydeberg

13.59

Bjørgunn Overvik, Vikvarvet

12.87

1997

Elin Isane, Gloppen

13.22

Bjørgunn Overvik, Vikvarvet

12.99

Grete Etholm, Snøgg

12.68

1998

Katarina Sederholm, Stjørdal

16.88

Tania Longe, Fredrikstad

14.21

Gunn T. Johannessen, AKS-77

13.60

1999

Katarina Sederholm, Stjørdal

16.33

Tania Longe, Fredrikstad

14.91

Elin Isane, Gloppen

13.44

2000

Katarina Sederholm, Stjørdal

16.30

Tania Longe, Fredrikstad

14.10

Elin Isane, Gloppen

13.78

2001

Tanja Longe, Fredrikstad

14.34

Elin Isane, Gloppen

13.87

Grete Etholm, Snøgg

13.11

2002

Tanja Longe, Fredrikstad

13.73

Elin Isane, Gloppen

13.67

Grethe Kleggetveit, Iveland

13.28

2003

Tanja Longe, Fredrikstad

13.79

Grethe Kleggetveit, Iveland

13.27

Elin Isane, Gloppen

12.99

2004

Maren Romstad, Løten

13.61

Grete Etholm Snyder, Tjalve

13.27

Elin Isane, Gloppen

13.24

2005

Maren Romstad, Løten

14.39

Elin Isane, Gloppen

13.63

Ida Marcussen, Kristiansand

13.19

2006

Charlotte L. Abrahamsen, Sandvin

14.26

Maren Romstad, Løten

14.19

Ida Marcussen, Våg

13.17

2007

Charlotte L. Abrahamsen, Sandvin

14.25

Kristin Sundsteigen, Stord

13.17

Ida Marcussen, Våg

13.17

2008

Ida Marcussen, Våg

13.18

Trude Raad, Gloppen

12.85

Kristin Sundsteigen, Stord

12.67

2009

Kristin Sundsteigen, Stord

13.64

Trude Raad, Gloppen

12.62

Grete Etholm, Tjalve

12.56

2010

Kristin Sundsteigen, Tyrving

13.38

Ida Marcussen, Våg

12.82

Grete Etholm, Tjalve

12.70

2011

Kristin Sundsteigen, Tyrving

13.56

Ida Marcussen, Våg

12.98

Silje N. Disserud, Sandvin

12.64

2012

Kristin Sundsteigen, Tyrving

14.46

Tania Longe, Fredrikstad

13.95

Silje N. Disserud, Sandvin

13.08

2013

Kristin Sundsteigen, Tyrving

15.41

Tania Longe, Fredrikstad

13.84

Ida Marcussen, Våg

13.55

2014

Kristin Sundsteigen, Tyrving

14.12

Ida Marcussen, Våg

13.27

Elin Isane, Gloppen

13.19

2015

Kristin Sundsteigen, Tyrving

13.39

Matilde Roe, Fri

12.70

Elin Isane, Gloppen

12.60

2016

Kristin Sundsteigen, Ask

13.63

Charlotte L. Abrahamsen, Sandvin

13.48

Camilla Rønning, Nittedal

13.41

2017

Charlotte L. Abrahamsen, Sandvin

14.61

Matilde Roe, Fri

12.83

Elise Gravningen, Sandvin

12.58