Maraton/Marathon

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1980

Oddrun Mosling, Frol

2:45:29

Sissel Grottenberg, Sarpsborg

2:49:13

Ingvild Lein, Frosta

2:54:18

1981

Sissel Grottenberg, Sarpsborg

2:51:02

Bjørg Moen, BUL

2:57:35

Valborg Østberg, Gjøvik

2:58:18

1982

Marit Uglem, Selbu

2:41:30

Oddrun Hovsengen, Lillehammer

2:49:11

Valborg Østberg, Gjøvik

2:57:19

1983

Oddrun Hovsengen, Lillehammer

2:44.59

May Britt Aastad, Tjalve

2:53.41

Valborg Østberg, Gjøvik

2:59.47

1984

Oddrun Hovsengen, Lillehammer

2:46:47

Anne Gro Hansen, Larvik Turn

2:48:02

 

 

1985

Oddrun Hovsengen, Lillehammer

2:51:14

Kun 1 fullførte

 

 

 

1986

Oddrun Hovsengen, Lillehammer

2:51:07

Kun 1 fullførte

 

 

 

1987

Oddrun Hovsengen, Lillehammer

2:42.35

Anne E. Corneliussen, Nittedal

2:53:01

Line Johansen, Strindheim

2:53:38

1988

Oddrun Hovsengen, Lillehammer

2:49:25

Bente Berg, Strindheim

2:52:58

Marit Larsen, Mjøndalen

2:59.37

1989

Oddrun Hovsengen, Lillehammer

2:45:24

Marthe Flugstad, Gausdal

2:46:35

Marianne Fløymo, Vidar

2:54:29

1990

Oddrun Moe, Steinkjer

2:46:40

Sigrid Renna, Vossar

2:49:00

Mariann Stenbakk, Moss

2:49:36

1991

Bente Moe, Vidar

2:46:41

Irene Gulli, Vossar

2:53:45

Sigrid Renna, Vossar

2:55:18

1992

Sigrid Renna, Vossar

2:49:46

Irene Gulli, Hallingdal

2:53:04

Gerd Lise Nilsen, Skjalg

2:59:49

1993

Marianne Fløymo, Vidar

2:48:15

Irene Gulli, Hallingdal

2:50:00

Jorunn Rekkedal, Ås

2:53:27

1994

Anita Bergdal, Strindheim

2:54:55

Irene Gulli, Hallingdal

2:55:19

Siv G. Barstad, Skjalg

3:00:02

1995

Marit Uglem, Vidar

2:50:22

Irene Gulli, Hallingdal

2:55:18

Nina Hansteen, Vidar

2:59:33

1996

Trine Jørgensen, Tromsdalen

3:07:09

Magnhild R. Sørensen, Tromsdal

3:19:02

Augusta Kvernberg, BUL

3:22:16

1997

Irene Gulli, Hallingdal

2:48:59

Anna M. Tråve, Hallingdal

2:58:20

Kirsti Midttømme, Skogn

3:10:35

1998

Kristine Lie, Vidar

2:55:48

Marianne Bruun, Vidar

3:00:22

Jorunn Odny Hynne, Skogn

3:02:08

1999

Jorunn Rekkedal, Ås

2:46:03

Gry Wilhelmsen, Vidar

2:50:21

Berry van der Bosch, Strindheim

2:53.17

2000

Jorunn Rekkedal, Ås

2:43:58

Kristin Lie, Vidar

2:54.27

Sigrun R. Sangvik, Vidar

3:23.49

2001

Brynhild Synstnes, Vidar

2:38:22

Kristin Lie, Royal Sport

2:55:53

Sigrun R. Sangvik, Royal Sport

3:23.24

2002

Kristin Lie, Royal Sport

3:13:22

Kamilla Kleive, Vidar

3:30:33

Åse Sandberg Hovden, Raufoss

3:46.05

2003

Britt Helgesen, Kvæfjord

3:03:44

Turid Malme, Fræna

3:10:10

Audhild Restad, Gaular

3:13:38

2004

Sharon Broadwell, Royal Sport

2:59:55

Birgitta Pedersen, Storsteinnes

3:20:19

Merete Erga, Alta

3:36.17

2005

Sofie Spiten, Vidar

2:54:08

Turi Malme, Fræna

2:54:35

Christina Holth, Vidar

3:04:58

2006

Margrethe Løgavlen, Teie

2:56:06

Turi Malme, Hitra

3:01:58

Sharon Broadwell, Vidar

3:02:43

2007

Marit Årthun, GTI

2:59:58

Vigdis Holst, GTI

3:01:15

Kristin Rasdal Håland, Bryne

3:15:03

2008

Audhild Hestad, Gaular

2:57:25

Marit Årthun, Matre

3:02.41

Siv G. Barstad Rougier, GTI

3:13:54

2009

Anne Jorunn Hodne, GTI

2:47:15

Wenche Lægreid Kvæven, GTI

2:55:42

Nina Ytterstad Wavik, Vidar

2:57:27

2010

Fride Vullum, Vidar

2:45.39

Margaretha Baumann, Vidar

2:47:34

Marthe Kathrine Myhre, Gjøvik

2:51:14

2011

Marthe Katrine Myhre, Gjøvik

2:52:30

Margrethe Løgavlen, Tønsberg

2:54:10

Lene Rørvik, GTI

3:02:23

2012

Marthe Katrine Myhre, Gjøvik

2:44:43

Audhild Hestad, Gaular

2:58:30

Line Foss, Royal

3:00.31

2013

Maria Venås, Ranheim

2:48:26

Anine Nordstrøm, Ren-Eng

3:10.42

Mona Rydland, BUL

3:13:52

2014

Maria Venås, Ranheim

2:46:46

Janne Vatnaland, Stavanger

2:57.44

Ann Kristin Mosbron, Stavanger

3:01:50

2015

Marthe Katrine Myhre, Vidar

2:49:04

Fride Vullum-Bruer, Strindheim

2:51:33

Janne E. Vatnaland, Stavanger

2:58:44

2016

Marthe Katrine Myhre, Vidar

2:43:41

Mona Grindberg, Verdal

3:02:39

Ragnhild Karset, Hamar

3:03:40

2017

Mona Brundtland, BUL

3:28:10

Marianne Årdalen, Eidanger

3:49:55

Liv Jegteberg Lystad, Vidar

4:12:59

2018

Marthe Katrine Myhre, Lilleham.

2:46.48

Silje Eklund, Skreia

2:56.33

Lina Rivedal, Gular

2;57,03