Lengde uten tilløp/Standing Long jump

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1947

Bjørg Gamborg Andersen, Frogn

2.60

Edith Øieren, Vika

2.57

Solveig Østebø, Viking, Stavanger

2.50

1948

Bjørg Gamborg Andersen, Frogn

2.68

Edith Randsborg, Vika

2.65

Solveig Toms, Oslo IL

2.53

1949

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

2.68

Aslaug Solheim, Dristug

2.67

Johanne Greibrok, Grendi

2.59

1950

Johanne Greibrok, Oslo IL

2.66

Aslaug Solheim, Dristug

2.61

Aud Hansen, Oslo IL

2.53

1951

Johanne Greibrok, Grendi

2.69

Lilly Tønnesen, BUL

2.58

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

2.47

1952

Lilly Tønnesen, BUL

2.62

Aud Halsnes, Oslo IL

2.56

Bitten Erlandsen, Oslo IL

2.38

1953

Johanne Greibrok, Grendi

2.70

Ester Bjørtomt, BUL

2.63

Aud Halsnes, Oslo IL

2.58

1954

Johanne Greibrok, Skarphedin

2.68

Ester Bjørtomt, BUL

2.59

Ragnhild Tvedt, Odd

2.55

1955

Johanne Greibrok, Skarphedin

2.63

Aud Eide Olsen, Viking, Bergen

2.41

Reidun Nilsen, Salhus Turn

2.34

1956

Johanne Greibrok, Skarphedin

2.67

Aud Eide Olsen, Viking, Bergen

2.51

Ebba Lund, Tønsberg Turn

2.48

1957

Else Drolshammer, Oslo IL

2.65

Johanne Greibrok, Skade

2.58

Aud Eide Olse, Viking, Bergen

2.53

1958

Kirsten Rasmussen, Tromsø L.sk.

2.64

Else Drolshammer, Oslo IL

2.61

Eli Hove, Viking, Bergen

2.58

1959

Eli Hove, Viking, Bergen

2.61

Bjørg Kristiansen, Olymp

2.60

Torgunn Hansen, Langangen

2.59

1960

Anne Borgestad, Langangen

2.58

Torgunn Hansen, Langangen

2.68

Gerd von der Lippe, Kristiansand

2.54

1961

Anne Borgestad, Langangen

2.72

Oddrun Lange, Olymp

2.68

Torgunn Hansen, Langangen

2.58

1962

Anne Lise Herland, Fram, Larvik

2.75

Oddrun Lange, Olymp

2.70

Reidun Aasnæs, Oslo IL

2.64

1963

Anne Lise Herland, Fram, Larvik

2.71

Oddrun Lange, BUL

2.69

Reidun Aasnæs, Oslo IL

2.58

1964

Oddrun Lange, BUL

2.71

Torhild S. Pettersen, Larvik Turn

2.70

Kari Nesheim, Haugesund

2.69

1965

Oddrun Hokland, BUL

2.76

Torhild S. Pettersen, Larvik Turn

2.72

Sidsel Kjellås, Strømmen

2.67

1966

Oddrun Hokland, BUL

2.88

Torhild S. Pettersen, Larvik Turn

2.71

Anne Lise Herland, Fram, Larvik

2.70

1967

Torhild S. Pettersen, Larvik Turn

2.67

Wenche Sørum, Høybr. & Stovner

2.64

Anne Lise Herland, Fram, Larvik

2.62

1968

Sidsel Kjellås, BUL

2.71

Aslaug Undheim, Bryne

2.62

Oddrun Hokland, BUL

2.61

1969

Sidsel Kjellås, BUL

2.73

Oddrun Hokland, BUL

2.69

Torhild S. Pettersen, Larvik Turn

2.63

1970

Gøril Kristoffersen, Hind

2.74

Torhild S. Pettersen, Larvik Turn

2.74

Sidsel Kjellås, BUL

2.69

1971

Gøril Kristoffersen, Hind

2.74

Torhild S. Pettersen, Larvik Turn

2.72

Wenche Magnussen, Eidanger

2.67

1972

Torhild Seemann Hauan, Tyrving

2.69

Jorunn Bentzen, Strengereid

2.61

Randi Rasmussen, Åfjord

2.60

1973

Bjørg Marifjæren, Høyang

2.69

Astrid Schistad, Molde-Olymp

2.68

Torhild Seemann Hauan, Tyrving

2.62

1974

Bjørg Marifjæren, Høyang

2.81

Astrid Schistad, Molde-Olymp

2.72

Sonja Saugen, Overhalla

2.68

1975

Bjørg Marifjæren, Høyang

2.78

Sigrid Angelskås, Vinje

2.75

Heidi Benserud, Horten

2.75

1976

Bjørg Marifjæren, Høyang

2.84

Astrid Schistad, Molde-Olymp

2.71

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

2.70

1977

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

2.79

Heidi Benserud, Horten

2.75

Bjørg Marifjæren, Høyang

2.75

1978

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

2.80

Heidi Benserud, Fana

2.75

Gro Næsheim, Skjalg

2.73

1979

Ruth Paulsen, Fana

2.64

Heidi Benserud, Fana

2.62

Mette E. Storholm, Rena

2.56

1980

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

2.78

Annelin Mannes, Åkra

2.75

Ruth Paulsen, Fana

2.75

1981

Annelin Mannes, Åkra

2.92

Gro Næsheim Bjørkvik, BUL

2.74

Mette E. Storholm, Rena

2.68

1982

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

2.84

Annelin Mannes, Åkra

2.73

Kaja Hilde Husøy, Bergsøy

2.65

1983

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

2.74

Diana Trejos, Norodd

2.68

Ingerid Quale, Lørenskog

2.50

1984

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

2.79

Lillian Bjørnset, Florø

2.65

May Karin Mannes, Åkra

2.64

1985

Hilde Merete Aase, Kvalsund

2.66

Lillian Bjørnset, Florø

2.65

Monica Grefstad, Ranheim

2.65

1986

Lillian Bjørnseth, Florø

2.72

Inger Blikra, Mo

2.58

Anne Lysaker, Bamse

2.58

1987

Lillian Bjørnseth, Florø

2.66

Anne Lysaker, Bamse

2.60

Elise Engen, Orkdal

2.50

1988

Lillian Bjørnseth, Florø

2.80

Inger Blikra, Mo

2.72

Hilde Merete Aase, Kvalsund

2.69

1989

Hilde Merete Aase, Kvalsund

2.66

Irene Nøland, Frisinn

2.65

Marianne Senum, Kristiansand

2.56

1990

Irene Nøland, Frisinn

2.67

Nina Helen Kleppe, Valder

2.66

Solgunn Hoff, Langevåg

2.62

1991

Eli Karin Pilskog, Gular

2.64

Inger Blikra, Rana

2.61

Ellen Schei, Verdal

2.60

1992

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg

2.70

Inger Blikra, Rana

2.58

Line Fiskerstrand, Langevåg

2.57

1993

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg

2.73

Line Fiskerstrand, Langevåg

2.68

Beate Kjærstad, Lepsøy

2.63

1994

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg

2.75

Line Fiskerstrand, Mørejarl

2.72

Irene Kjærstad, Mørejarl

2.71

1995

Irene Kjærstad, Mørejarl

2.70

Line Fiskerstrand, Mørejarl

2.69

Kristine B. Andersen, Eidanger

2.64

1996

Irene Kjærstad, Mørejarl

2.66

Cecilie Rise, Gloppen

2.64

Anne Kristin Hæg, Eiker-Kvikk

2.64

1997

Monica Grefstad, Minerva

2.84

Mimi Storm-Hansen, Tjalve

2.76

Hilde Kaland, Fri

2.70

1998

Mimi Storm-Hansen, Tjalve

2.76

Line Fiskerstrand, Norna-Salhus

2.67

Hilde Kaland, Fri

2.61

1999

Unn Merete Lie, Vidar

2.67

Hilde Kaland, Fri

2.63

Elin Bjørge, Runar

2.59

2000

Unn Merete Lie, Vidar

2.69

Åshild Rygg, Norna-Salhus

2.68

Line Fiskerstrand, Norna-Salhus

2.65

2001

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

2.74

Elin Bjørge, Runar

2.62

Åshild Rygg, Norna-Salhus

2.58

2002

Åshild R. Tonning, Norna-Salhus

2.71

Synne Husby Rostad, Steinkjer

2.69

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

2.67

2003

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

2.76

Åshild R. Tonning, Norna-Salhus

2.71

Synne Husby Rostad, Steinkjer

2.64

2004

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

2.68

Turid A. Teigen, Tjalve

2.49

Lene Joakimsen, Norna-Salhus

2.46

2005

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

2.74

Thale Glomsrød, Norna-Salhus

2.68

Stine Kufaas, Trondheim

2.63

2006

Stine Kufaas, Trondheim

2.73

Margrethe Renstrøm, Tjalve

2.68

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

2.62

2007

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes

2.82

Stine Kufaas, Trondheim

2.75

Kun to deltakere

 

2008

Stine Kufaas, Trondheim

2.76

Kun en deltaker

 

 

 

2009

Stine Kufaas, BUL

2.91

Margrethe Renstrøm, Tjalve

2.75

Alisa Andersen, Steinkjer

2.58

2010

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes

2.76

Mia Haave, Tyrving

2.60

Kun to deltakere

 

2011

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes

2.84

Inger Anne Frøysedal, Tjalve

2.64

Jorunn V. Hofset, Trondheim

2.58

2012

Oda Utsi Onstad, Tjalve

2.81

Inger Anne Frøysedal, Tjalve

2.56

Iren V. Isaksen, BFG Fana

2.53

2013

Oda Utsi Onstad, Tjalve

2.75

Vilde Svortevik, Gular

2.66

Jorunn V. Hofset, Trondheim

2.59

2014

Oda Utsi Onstad, Tjalve

2.85

Jorunn V. Hofset, Trondheim

2.56

Hedda Utsi Onstad, Tjalve

2.55

2015

Sarah H. Østhus, Laksevåg

2.64

Anne Engen Andersen, Frol

2.59

Hanne Berit Irgens, Sandnes

2.38

2016

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes

2.82

Anne Engen Andersen, Frol

2.57

Sofie Olsholt, Tjalve

2.53

2017

Oda Utsi Onstad, Norna-Salhus

2.91

Julie Bressand, Tyrving

2.61

Cecilie Håkegård, Selsbakk

2.56