Lengde/Long Jump

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1947

Edith Øieren, Vika

5.15

Mari Forberg, Verdal

4.76

Dora Andvik, Frogn

4.57

1948

Aslaug Solheim, Dristug

5.04

Mari Forberg, Verdal

4.90

Unni Sæther, Tyrving

4.82

1949

Aslaug Solheim, Dristug

5.03

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

4.94

Unni Sæther, Tyrving

4.91

1950

Marit Forberg, Verdal

5.14

Lilly Tønnesen, Oslo IL

5.12

Aslaug Solheim, Dristug

5.00

1951

Jorun Askersrud, BUL

5.33

Johanne Greibrok, Grendi

5.07

Grethe Werner, Torshaug

5.02

1952

Lilly Tønnesen, BUL

5.12

Ragnhild Sørum, Herd

4.96

Bjørg Iversen, Gjøvik

4.91

1953

Unni Sæther, Tyrving

5.26

Astrid Haukås, Frisinn

5.03

Jorun Tangen, BUL

4.90

1954

Jorun Tangen, BUL

5.17

Anne Lise Thoresen, Tyrving

5.06

Johanne Greibrok, Skarphedin

4.99

1955

Anne Lise Thoresen, Tyrving

4.99

Jorun Tangen, BUL

4.98

Astrid Haukås, Frisinn

4.97

1956

Thore Lachmann-Mørck,Viking,B.

5.13

Jorun Tangen, BUL

5.12

Bjørg Myhre, Tyrving

4.97

1957

Jorun Tangen, BUL

5.36

Sissel Falck-Jørgensen, Høybr.&St

5.16

Ingrid Stensrud, Bøverbru

5.10

1958

Jorun Tangen, BUL

5.20

Astrid M. Johannessen, Strindh.

5.18

Grete Gulliksen, Tønsberg-Kam.

5.04

1959

Sissel Falck-Jørgensen,Høybr.& St

5.36

Jorun Tangen, BUL

5.23

Oddrun Lange, Vistal

5.16

1960

Sissel Falck-Jørgensen,Høybr.& St

5.48

Berit Tøien, Hakadal

5.28

Oddrun Lange, Olymp

5.26

1961

Oddrun Lange, Olymp

5.81

Berit Tøien, Hakadal

5.62

Solveig Møinichen, Strindheim

5.21

1962

Berit Tøien, Hakadal

5.63

Unni Helland, BUL

5.16

Torhild S. Pettersen, Larvik Turn

5.11

1963

Berit Tøien, Hakadal

5.92

Oddrun Lange, BUL

5.67

Torhild S. Pettersen, Larvik Turn

5.39

1964

Berit Berthelsen, Hakadal

6.39

Oddrun Hokland, BUL

6.11

Kirsten Rasmussen, Freidig

5.63

1965

Berit Berthelsen, Hakadal

6.32

Oddrun Hokland, BUL

5.93

Kirsten Rasmussen, Freidig

5.68

1966

Berit Berthelsen, Tyrving

6.34

Oddrun Hokland, BUL

5.80

Tove Bakkejord, Narvik

5.76

1967

Solveig Moen, Steinkjer

5.67

Reidun Corneliussen, Oslo IL

5.58

Tove Bakkejord, Narvik

5.57

1968

Berit Berthelsen, Tyrving

6.35

Reidun Corneliussen, Ready

5.77

Sidsel Kjellås, BUL

5.57

1969

Berit Berthelsen, Tyrving

6.07

Torhild S. Pettersen, Larvik Turn

5.64

Reidun Corneliussen, Ready

5.38

1970

Berit Berthelsen, Tyrving

5.97

Reidun Corneliussen, Ready

5.71

Torhild S. Pettersen, Larvik Turn

5.56

1971

Wenche Olsen, Skjalg

5.69

Torhild S. Pettersen, Larvik Turn

5.62

Marit Rakstang, Straumsnes

5.61

1972

Berit Berthelsen, Tyrving

6.09

Solveig Moen, Steinkjer

5.71

Torhild Seemann Hauan, Tyrving

5.70

1973

Berit Berthelsen, Tyrving

6.15

Sidsel Kjellås Wold, BUL

5.61

Bodil Alund, Snertkameratene

5.56

1974

Berit Berthelsen, Tyrving

6.09

Bodil Alund, Snertkameratene

5.82

Gunn Andersen, Minerva

5.73

1975

Solveig Moen, BUL

5.95

Åse M. Staalesen, Kristiansand

5.92

Bjørg Marifjæren, Høyang

5.76

1976

Heidi Benserud, Horten

5.79

Solveig Moen, BUL

5.78

Bodil Alund, Snertkameratene

5.57

1977

Solveig Moen, Steinkjer

5.98

Heidi Benserud, Horten

5.83

Mette Karin Ninive, Raufoss

5.81

1978

Heidi Benserud, Fana

5.96

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

5.92

Janne Buan, Hegra

5.88

1979

Mette Karin Ninive, Raufoss

6.07

Solveig Moen, Steinkjer

5.93

Heidi Benserud, Fana

5.73

1980

Mette Karin Ninive, Raufoss

6.32

Solveig Moen, Steinkjer

6.18

Hilde Fredriksen, Grorud

6.13

1981

Solveig Moen, Steinkjer

6.06

Mette Karin Ninive, Raufoss

5.91

Hege Rasmussen, Sturla

5.80

1982

Solveig Moen, Steinkjer

6.16

Mette Karin Ninive, Raufoss

6.13

Heidi Benserud, Fana

6.08

1983

Hilde Fredriksen, Oslo IL

6.48

Heidi Benserud, Fana

6.36

Mette Karin Ninive, Raufoss

6.32

1984

Kristin Gussgard Gran, Fossum

6.20

Heidi Benserud, Fana

6.09

Mette Karin Ninive, Raufoss

5.98

1985

Hilde Sveum, Oslo IL

6.41

Mette Karin Ninive, Raufoss

6.22

Hanne Haugland, Haugesund

6.12

1986

Hilde Fredriksen, Tjalve

6.18

Hanne Haugland, Haugesund

6.08

Marianne Drivdal, Søgne

5.93

1987

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Sandnes

6.08

Hilde Sivertsen, Sørild

6.04

Gerd Lise Nybråt, BFG Fana

5.88

1988

Rita Rosseland, Bryne

6.07

Hilde Sivertsen, Sørild

5.98

Hanne Haugland, BUL

5.89

1989

Hanne Haugland, BUL

6.15

Anne Brit Skjæveland,GSK Sandn

6.01

Hilde Fredriksen, Tjalve

5.98

1990

Hanne Haugland, BUL

6.13

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Minerva

6.05

Merethe Myrvang, Rana

5.98

1991

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Minerva

6.11

Eli Føleide, Florø

12.16

Lene Espegren, Lillesand

5.87

1992

Merethe Myrvang, Rana

6.33

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg

6.32

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Minerva

6.16

1993

Anne Brit Sandberg, Minerva

6.28

Merethe Myrvang, Rana

6.15

Anne Beth Hoven, Sturla

5.98

1994

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg

6.38

Hanne Haugland, Vidar

6.14

Merethe Myrvang, Rana

6.02

1995

Hanne Haugland, Minerva

6.48

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg

6.41

Erina Hammer, Fredrikstad

5.73

1996

Lene Espegren, Tjalve

6.21

Nina Johannessen, Tjalve

5.82

Margit Katrine Strand, Skarphedin

5.78

1997

Tania Longe, Fredrikstad

6.04

Cecilie Rise, Gloppen

5.84

Hilde Kaland, Fri

5.71

1998

Lene Espegren, Tjalve

6.18

Cecilie Rise, Gloppen

6.03

Tania Longe, Fredrikstad

5.91

1999

Lene Espegren, Tjalve

6.37

Tania Longe, Fredrikstad

5.97

Nina Johannessen, Tjalve

5.83

2000

Lene Espegren, Vidar

6.09

Tania Longe, Fredrikstad

5.91

Lene Berger, Tyrving

5.82

2001

Cecilie Rise, Gloppen

6.00

Lene Espegren, Vidar

5.98

Lene Berger, Tyrving

5.93

2002

Margrethe Renstrøm, Søgne

6.08

Tanja Longe, Fredrikstad

6.08

Cecilie Rise, Gloppen

5.95

2003

Margrethe Renstrøm, Søgne

6.26

Cecilie Rise, Gloppene

6.03

Maria Høgheim, Lysekloster

5.85

2004

Cecilie Rise, Gloppen

6.02

Lissie Moe, Tyrving

5.83

Maria Høgheim, Lysekloster

5.78

2005

Margrethe Renstrøm, Tjalve

6.11

Ida Marcussen, Kristiansand

6.08

Lissie Moe, Tyrving

5.98

2006

Margrethe Renstrøm, Tjalve

6.32

Ida Marcussen, Våg

6.14

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes

6.12

2007

Margrethe Renstrøm, Tjalve

6.33

Ida Marcussen, Våg

6.09

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes

5.72

2008

Margrethe Renstrøm, Tjalve

6.33

Ida Marcussen, Våg

6.27

Hilde Røsvik, Ålesund

6.02

2009

Margrethe Resntrøm, Tjalve

6.64

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes

6.26

Lene Secher Myrmel, Fri

6.03

2010

Ida Marcussen, Våg

6.23

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes

6.10

Lene Secher Myrmel, Fri

6.00

2011

Ida Marcussen, Våg

6.09

Inger Anne Frøysedal, Tjalve

5.98

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes

5.93

2012

Isabelle Pedersen, Norna-Salhus

6.00

Oda Utsi Onstad, Tjalve

5.99

Katarina Mögenburg, Tyrving

5.97

2013

Ida Marcussen, Våg

6.24

Isabelle Pedersen, Norna-Salhus

6.20

Katarina Mögenburg, Tyrving

5.92

2014

Nadia Akpana Assa, BUL

6.36

Phylis Boateng, BUL

5.95

Ida Marcussen, Våg

5.87

2015

Nadia Akpana Assa, BUL

6.31

Margrethe Renstrøm, Tjalve

6.14

Chiamaka Okparaebo, BUL

5.90

2016

Nadia Akpana Assa, BUL

6.49

Margrethe Renstrøm, Tjalve

6.25

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes

5.97

2017

Live Haugstad Hilton, Gular

6.14

Ida Marcussen, Våg

5.91

Thale Leirfall Bremset, Stjørdal

5.89