Høyde uten
tilløp/Standing High Jump
År |
Gullmedalje |
|
Sølvmedalje |
|
Bronsemedalje |
|
1947 |
Solveig
Toms, Oslo IL |
1.17 |
Edith
Øieren, Vika |
1.14 |
Solveig
Østebø, Viking, Stavanger |
1.10 |
1948 |
Solveig
Toms, Oslo IL |
1.19 |
Edith
Randsborg, Vika |
1.16 |
Signe
Borthen, Tyrving |
1.13 |
1949 |
Kirsti
Jordet, Follogutane |
1.19 |
Unni
Sæther, Tyrving |
1.19 |
Aud
Hansen, Oslo IL |
1.19 |
1950 |
Solveig
Toms, Oslo IL |
1.21 |
Aud
Hansen, Oslo IL |
1.18 |
Aslaug
Solheim, Dristug |
1.15 |
1951 |
Solveig
Toms, Oslo IL |
1.21 |
Lilly
Tønnesen, BUL |
1.21 |
Ellinor
Bommen, Snøgg |
1.15 |
1952 |
Lilly
Tønnesen, BUL |
1.21 |
Mabel
Rommen, Sand |
1.15 |
Aud
Halsnes, Oslo IL |
1.15 |
1953 |
Aud
Halsnes, Oslo IL |
1.15 |
Ester
Bjørtomt, BUL |
1.15 |
Johanne
Greibrok, Grendi |
1.15 |
1954 |
Unni
Sæther, Tyrving |
1.24 |
Ester
Bjørtomt, BUL |
1.19 |
Lilly
Fjellhaugen, BUL |
1.16 |
1955 |
Aud
Eide Olsen, Viking, Bergen |
1.21 |
Johanne
Greibrok, Skarphedin |
1.15 |
Synnøva Reikvam, Bergens Turn |
1.10 |
1956 |
Aud
Eide Olsen, Viking, Bergen |
1.25 |
Synnøva Reikvam, Bergens Turn |
1.15 |
Ebba Lund,
Tønsberg Turn |
1.15 |
1957 |
Synnøva Reikvam, Bergens Turn |
1.24 |
Marit
Maaren, Sandefjord |
1.21 |
Else
Drolshammer, Oslo IL |
1.21 |
1958 |
Synnøva Reikvam, Bergens Turn |
1.27 |
Kirsten
Rasmussen, Tromsø L.sk. |
1.24 |
Ebba
Lund, Tønsberg Turn |
1.21 |
1959 |
Ebba
Lund, Tønsberg Turn |
1.24 |
Liv
Gladheim, Høybråten & St. |
1.18 |
Anne
Lise Røine, Viking, Bergen |
1.15 |
1960 |
Ebba
Lund, Tønsberg Turn |
1.28 |
Marit
Maaren, Sandefjord |
1.26 |
Anne
Borgestad, Langangen |
1.24 |
1961 |
Else
Drolshammer, Oslo IL |
1.24 |
Wenche |
1.21 |
Wanja
Hauan, Tyrving |
1.18 |
1962 |
Karin
Rønning, Sannidal |
1.25 |
Liv Gladheim,
Høybråten & St. |
1.22 |
Brit
Storhaug, Klepp |
1.22 |
1963 |
Brit
Storhaug, Klepp |
1.26 |
Elizabeth
Fagerli, Sandefjord |
1.23 |
Karin
Rønning, Sannidal |
1.23 |
1964 |
Elizabeth
Fagerli, Sandefjord |
1.29 |
Karin
Rønning, Sannidal |
1.26 |
Brit Storhaug,
Klepp |
1.26 |
1965 |
Elizabeth
Fegerli, Sandefjord |
1.27 |
Ebba Lund
Hansen, Tønsberg T. |
1.27 |
Karin
Rønning, Sannidal |
1.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Inger
Abrahamsen, Herøya |
1.24 |
1966 |
Inger
Abrahamsen, Herøya |
1.32 |
Brit Storhaug,
klepp |
1.29 |
Velaug
Håland, Klepp |
1.26 |
1967 |
Inger
Abrahamsen, Herøya |
1.34 |
Elizabeth
Fagerli, Sandefjord |
1.26 |
Brit
Storhaug, Klepp |
1.26 |
1968 |
Inger
Abrahamsen, Herøya |
1.39 |
Vigdis
Sørensen, Oslo Turn |
1.32 |
Kari
Karlsen, Oslo Turn |
1.26 |
1969 |
Mari
Mo, Ulvungen |
1.36 |
Vigdis
Sørensen, Oslo IL |
1.32 |
Sigrid
Svalastoga, Vinje |
1.29 |
1970 |
Inger Abrahamsen,
Eidanger |
1.40 |
Kristin
Krogstad, Eidanger |
1.29 |
Sigrid
Savlastoga, Vinje |
1.29 |
1971 |
Inger Abrahamsen,
Eidanger |
1.34 |
Vigdis
Andersen, Oslo Politi |
1.31 |
Kristin
Krogstad, Eidanger |
1.31 |
1972 |
Ann
Chr. Breirem, Tønsberg Turn |
1.34 |
Hanne Lise Rossehaug, Hauges. |
1.31 |
Grete
Gundersen, Kragerø |
1.31 |
1973 |
Heidi
Benserud, Horten |
1.39 |
Bjørg
Marifjæren, Høyang |
1.39 |
Randi
Nilsen, Askøy O-lag |
1.36 |
1974 |
Heidi
Benserud, Horten |
1.45 |
Unn
Andersen, Halden |
1.39 |
Heidi
Berg, Høyjord |
1.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anne
Eli Hostvedt, Efteløt |
1.33 |
1975 |
Heidi
Benserud, Horten |
1.43 |
Anne
Beth Strømstad, Egersund |
1.43 |
Grete
Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta |
1.37 |
1976 |
Anne
Beth Strømstad, Egersund |
1.43 |
Hanne
Reitan, Bryn |
1.43 |
Heidi
Benserud, Horten |
1.43 |
1977 |
Randi
Nilsen, Askøy O-lag |
1.49 |
Ingvild
Reinertsen, Grane |
1.49 |
Grete
Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta |
1.47 |
1978 |
Randi
Nilsen, Askøy O-lag |
1.46 |
Anne
Beth Strømstad, Egersund |
1.44 |
Heidi
Benserud, Fana |
1.41 |
1979 |
Anne
Beth Strømstad, Egersund |
1.43 |
Ruth
Paulsen, Fana |
1.40 |
Mette
E. Storholm, Rena |
1.30 |
1980 |
Ruth
Paulsen, Fana |
1.47 |
Anne
Beth Strømstad, Egersund |
1.45 |
Grete
Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta |
1.41 |
1981 |
Anne
Beth Mydland, Egersund |
1.45 |
Mette
E. Storholm, Rena |
1.38 |
Hanne
Alstergren, Flisa |
1.35 |
1982 |
Grete Bjørdalsbakke,
Ørsta |
1.46 |
Heidi
Mallasvik, Tambarskjelvar |
1.30 |
Ingerid
Qvale, Lørenskog |
1.30 |
1983 |
Grete
Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta |
1.49 |
Marie
Louise Mørkved, Skogn |
1.30 |
Ingerid
Qvale, Lørenskog |
1.25 |
1984 |
Grete
Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta |
1.52 |
Anita
Bolstad, Voss |
1.35 |
Agnes
Gundersen, Norodd |
1.35 |
1985 |
Marie
Louise Mørkved, Skogn |
1.41 |
Marianne
Sandsund, Steinkjer |
1.35 |
Ann
Kristin Schanche, Tjalg |
1.35 |
1986 |
Marie
Louise Mørkved, Skogn |
1.35 |
Eva
Gøril Gulseth, Vikvarvet |
1.35 |
Inger
Helene Narvestad, Bamse |
1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Solbjørg
Hoseth, Nybrott |
1.25 |
1987 |
Kjersti
Janne Knutsen, Fri |
1.38 |
Bente
Dybvig, Romedal |
1.38 |
Jorun
Bjerkelien, Moelven |
1.38 |
1988 |
Randi
Nilsen, Fenring |
1.41 |
Kjersti
Janne Knutsen, Fri |
1.38 |
Jorun
Bjerkelien, Moelven |
1.38 |
1989 |
Kjersti
Janne Knutsen, Fri |
1.38 |
Birgit
Løkhaug, Bryn |
1.35 |
Jorun
Bjerkelien, Romedal |
1.30 |
1990 |
Marie
Louise Mørkved, Skogn |
1.38 |
Kjersti
Janne Knutsen, Fri |
1.28 |
Jorun
Bjerkelien, Romedal |
1.38 |
1991 |
Jorun Bjerkelien,
Romedal |
1.43 |
Tove Kristin
Torstensen, Hadel. |
1.38 |
Kjersti
Janne Knutsen, Fri |
1.35 |
1992 |
Ingvild
Larsen, Laksevåg |
1.48 |
Tove
Kristin Torstensen, Hadel. |
1.44 |
Jorun
Bjerkelien, Romedal |
1.38 |
1993 |
Ingvild
Larsen, Laksevåg |
1.44 |
Jorunn
Bjerkelien, Romedal |
1.35 |
Irene
Kjærstad, Lepsøy |
1.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anett
Brynjulfsen, Storsteinnes |
1.30 |
1994 |
Ingvild
Larsen, Laksevåg |
1.45 |
Jorunn
Larsen, Orion |
1.38 |
Marie
Louise Mørkved, Skjalg |
1.38 |
1995 |
Anita
Halleraker, Bremnes |
1.41 |
Gunn
T. Johannessen, AKS-77 |
1.30 |
Aina
Kvammen, Kristiansand |
1.30 |
1996 |
Ingvild
Larsen, Laksevåg |
1.41 |
Marie
Nyland, Gloppen |
1.38 |
Hege
Hultengren, Sarpsborg |
1.30 |
1997 |
Mimi
Storm-Hansen, Tjalve |
1.40 |
Marie
Louise Mørkved, Skjalg |
1.30 |
Kun 2 deltakere |
|
1998 |
Mimi
Storm-Hansen, Tjalve |
1.44 |
Synne
Husby Rostad, Inderøy |
1.35 |
Lene
Joakimsen, Bodø |
1.35 |
1999 |
Synne
Husby Rostad, Inderøy |
1.45 |
Lene
Joakimsen, Bodø |
1.38 |
Mona
Andreassen, Tjalve |
1.38 |
2000 |
Synne
Husby Rostad, Inderøy |
1.38 |
Lene
Joakimsen, Norna-Salhus |
1.35 |
Åshild
Rygg, Norna-Salhus |
1.25 |
2001 |
Cecilie
Bjørnemo, Egersund |
1.38 |
Synne
Husby Rostad, Steinkjer |
1.35 |
Turid
Agnete teugen, Hellas |
1.30 |
2002 |
Stine
Kufaas, Trondheim |
1.44 |
Synne
Husby Rostad, Steinkjer |
1.41 |
Anne
Gerd Eieland, Iveland |
1.35 |
2003 |
Synne
Husby Rostad, Steinkjer |
1.41 |
Stine
Kufaas, Trondheim |
1.38 |
Lene
Joakimsen, Norna-Salhus |
1.35 |
2004 |
Turid
A. Teigen, Tjalve |
1.30 |
Kun en deltaker |
|
|
|
2005 |
Stine
Kufaas, Trondheim |
1.50 |
Turid
A. Teigen, Tjalve |
1.25 |
Kun to deltakere |
|
2006 |
Stine
Kufaas, Trondheim |
1.44 |
Kun en deltaker |
|
|
|
2007 |
Stine
Kufaas, Trondheim |
1.50 |
Øyunn
Grindem, Sandvin |
1.25 |
Kun to deltakere |
|
2008 |
Stine
Kufaas, Trondheim |
1,45 |
Kun en deltaker |
|
|
|
2009 |
Stine
Kufaas, BUL |
1.53 |
Øyunn
Grindem, Sandvin |
1.35 |
Tove
Beate Dahle, IK Tjalve |
1.30 |
2010 |
Tonje
Angelsen, Trondheim |
1.47 |
Kun en deltaker |
|
|
|
2011 |
Jorunn
V. Hofset, Trondheim |
1.30 |
Paula Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg |
1.20 |
Kun to deltakere med resultat |
|
2012 |
Inger
Anne Frøysedal, Tjalve |
1.47 |
Renate Grimstad, Dimna |
1.30 |
Jorunn
V. Hofset, Trondheim |
1.25 |
2013 |
Katarina
Mögenburg, Tyrving |
1.40 |
Jorunn V. Hofset, Trondheim |
1.25 |
Line
V. Valen, Haugesund |
1.25 |
2014 |
Katarina
Mögenburg, Tyrving |
1.48 |
Hanne Berit Irgens, Sandnes |
1.30 |
Jorunn
V. Hofset, Trondheim |
1.25 |
2015 |
Katarina
Mögenburg, Tyrving |
1.50 |
Hanne Berit Irgens, Sandnes |
1.38 |
Kun to deltakere |
|
2016 |
Katarina
Mögenburg, Tyrving |
1.45 |
Hanne Berit Irgens, Sandnes Caroline Fleischer, Ski |
1.25 1.25 |
|
|
2017 |
Hanne Berit Irgens, Sandnes |
1.35 |
Renate Grimstad, Dimna |
1.15 |
Kun to deltakere |
|
2018 |
Katarina Mögenburg, Tyrving |
1.44 |
Mari
Sellevaag Aarø, Norna-Salhus |
1.41 |
Nathalie
O, Johnsen, Skjalg |
1.35 |
2019 |
Katarina Mögenburg, Tyrving |
1.45 |
Telma Eid, Søndre Land |
1.30 |
Selma Lif Thorolfsdottir, Lillehammer |
1.20 |
2020 |
Katarina Mögenburg, Tyrving |
1.50 |
Telma Eid, Søndre Land |
1.35 |
Kun to deltakere |
|
2021 |
Avlyst |
|
|
|
|
|
2022 |
Nathalie Johnsen, Kristiansand |
1.30 |
Kornelia Roppen, Dimna |
1.25 |
Emelie
Tveitå, Otra |
1.15 |