7-kamp/Heptathlon

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1981

Heidi Benserud, Fana

5232

Anne Karine Storsveen, BUL

4936

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Sandnes

4922

1982

Heidi Benserud, Fana

5485

Ruth Paulson, Fana

5098

Merete Østbø, Hellas

4728

1983

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Sandnes

5384

Cecil Tidemand Hansen, BUL

5069

Marit Aaby, Sigdal

4727

1984

Heidi Benserud, Fana

5584

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Sandnes

5097

Marit Aaby, Sigdal

4661

1985

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Sandnes

5133

Mette Karin Ninive, Raufoss

5092

Mariann Sandsund, Steinkjer

4237

1986

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Sandnes

5315

Karin Sandsund, Steinkjer

4979

Kirsti Hesselberg, Byåsen

4785

1987

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Sandnes

5540

Kristin Lunner, Aurskog-Høland

5023

Kristin Skjærpe, Sandnes

4614

1988

Kristin Skjærpe, GSK Sandnes

4552

Kun 1 deltager

 

 

 

1989

Marie Louise Mørkved, Skogn

3785

Kun 1 deltager

 

 

 

1990

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Minerva

5586

Kun 1 deltager

 

 

 

1991

Hildegunn Stoum, Gular

3664

Kun 1 deltager

 

 

 

1992

Monica Penne, Bryne

5049

Anne Line Raddum, Raufoss

4709

Kamilla G. Brandt, Tyrving

3936

1993

Monica Penne, Bryne

5170

Birgit Brosø, Tønsberg FIK

4708

Kamilla G. Brandt, Tyrving

2798

1994

Monica Penne, Bryne

4871

Kun 1 deltaker

 

 

4149

1995

Ingen deltagere

 

 

 

 

 

1996

Maria Nerdrum, Asker Skiklubb

4290

Kun 1 deltaker

 

 

 

1997

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

5059

Kristin Marvik, Sand

4156

Kun 2 deltakere

 

1998

Camilla Brandt, Tyrving

4104

Kun 1 deltaker

 

 

 

1999

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

5399

Tania Longe, Fredrikstad

5397

Gunn T. Johannessen, AKS-77

4376

2000

Tinja Longe, Fredrikstad

5396

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

5100

Kristine Marvik, Sand

4547

2001

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

5457

Turid Teigen, Hellas

4798

Kristine Marvik, Sandnes

4348

2002

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

5201

Kristine Marvik, Sandnes

4644

Kun 2 deltakere

 

2003

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

5094

Turid Teigen, Tjalve

4547

Kristine Marvik, Sandnes

4232

2004

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

5224

Elin Marvik, Haugesund

5103

Ellen Kr. Strøm, Tr.heim Friidrett

4821

2005

Ellen Kr. Strøm, Tr.heim Friidrett

4621

Elin Marvik, haugesund

3769

Jessie Grandlund, Hellas

3298

2006

Eli Marvik, Haugesund

4621

Lene Secher Myrmel, Fri

3854

Kun 2 deltakere

 

2007

Silje Pettersen, Fenring

3914

Kun 1 deltaker

 

 

 

2008

Mari Haugen, Modum

4582

Tove Beate Dahle, Tjalve

4572

Lene Secher Myrmel, Fri

3717

2009

Lene Secher Myrmel, Fri

5263

Mari Haugen, Modum

4163

Kun 2 deltakere

 

2010

Ingvild Kåshagen, Moelven

3727

Kun 1 deltaker

 

 

 

2011

Ingvild Kåshagen, Trondheim

3739

Kun 1 deltaker

 

 

 

2012

Silje Laupstad, Egersund

3726

Kun 1 deltaker

 

 

 

2013

Frida Thorsås, Urædd

5371

Lene Secher Myrmel, Fri

5031

Eline Breilid, Kristiansand

4686

2014

Anna B. Jacobsen, Skjalg

3822

Kun 1 deltaker

 

 

 

2015

Anne Engen Andersen, Frol

5090

Kun 1 deltaker

 

 

 

2016

Caroline Fleischer, Ski

5063

Kun 1 deltaker

 

 

 

2017

Caroline Fleischer, Ski

5052

Kun 1 deltaker