Halv-maraton/Half-marathon

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1987

Ingrid Christiansen, BUL

1:06:40

Sissel Grottenberg, Heimdal

1:15:38

Kirsten Hausken, Haugesund

1:17:17

1988

Anne E. Corneliussen, Nittedal

1:16:59

Linda Vibeke Holstad, BFG Fana

1:18:20

Ingvild Lein, Frosta

1:18:44

1989

Sissel Grottenberg, Heimdal

1:14:29

Mette Sivertsen, Eiker-Kvikk

1:17:21

Ingvild Lein, Frosta

1:19:50

1990

Sissel Grottenberg, Heimdal

1:12:40

Sigrid Renna, Vossar

1:14:59

Marianne Fløymo, Vidar

1:15:53

1991

Sissel Grottenberg, Heimdal

1:14:41

Sigrid Renna, Vossar

1:16:42

Marianne Fløymo, Vidar

1:18:01

1992

Sissel Grottenberg, Heimdal

1:15:08

Mette Sivertsen, Eiker-Kvikk

1:16:11

Sigrid Renna, Vossar

1:17:02

1993

Grete Kirkeberg, Kongsvinger

1:12:21

Bente Moe, Vidar

1:16:09

Sissel Grottenberg, Minerva

1:16:55

1994

Ingrid Kristiansen, BUL

1:13:14

Maiken Sørum, Skjalg

1:13:59

Brynhild Synstnes, Lillehammer

1:15:02

1995

Ingrid Kristiansen, BUL

1:13:22

Christin Sørum, Skjalg

1:16:53

Anne Bostad Hegvold, BUL

1:19:41

1996

Anita Håkenstad, BUL

1:12:21

Christine Teig, Vidar

1:21:39

Anna Margrethe Tråve, Hallingdal

1:24:17

1997

Maiken Sørum, Skjalg

1:15:54

Christine Teig, Vidar

1:29:29

May Bente Weng, Vidar

1:20:43

1998

Hilde Hovdenak, BUL

1:15:45

Bente Landøy, Fri

1:16:37

Maiken Sørum, Skjalg

1:18.06

1999

Stine Larsen, BFG Fana

1:13:03

Bente Landøy, Fri

1:16:12

Hilde Hovdenak, BUL

1:16:30

2000

Bente Landøy, Fri

1:15:01

Jorunn Rekkedal, Ås

1:16:19

Ingrid Kristiansen, BUL

1:18:26

2001

Brynhild Synstnes, Vidar

1:15:13

Grethe Sandberg, Minerva

1:17:39

Brit-Helen Langeland, Osterøy

1:18:34

2002

Bente Landøy, Haugesund

1:18.57

Kristin Lie, Royal Sport

1:24:51

Turid Malme, Fræna

1:27.59

2003

Susanne Wigene, Vidar

1:15:01

Brit-Helen Langeland, Osterøy

1:18:23

Anita H. Evertsen, Tyrving

1:20.42

2004

Kirsten Otterbu, BFG Fana

1:14:23

Brynhild Synstnes, Åndalsnes

1:16:52

Brit Helen Simmenes, Osterøy

1:20:54

2005

Turi Malme, Fræna

1:20:08

Sofie Spiten, Vidar

1:20:24

Sharon Broadwell, Vidar

1:20:41

2006

Kirsten M. Otterbu, BFG Fana

1:12:37

Brit Helen Simmenes, Osterøy

1:14:59

Fride Vullum, Vidar

1:16:23

2007

Christina Bus Holth, Vidar

1:20:23

Anne Sissel Vehus, Vinne

1:29:33

Randi Mo, Overhalla IL

1:33:19

2008

Margaretha Baumann, Vidar

1:17:50

Jorunn Rekkedal, Ås

1:18:02

Christina Bus Holth, Vidar

1:18:06

2009

Kjersti K. Danielsen, Vidar

1:15:34

Christina Bus Holth, Vidar

1:17:46

Anne Nevin, Strindheim

1:20:35

2010

Hilde Aasheim, Osterøy IL

1:20:39

Wenche Kvæven, GTI

1:23:05

Kari Langerud, Åskameratene

1:25:26

2011

Christina Bus Holth, Vidar

1:15:06

Anne Jorunn Hodne, GTI

1:22.42

Mari Brox, Oslo-Studentene

1:26.51

2012

Anne Jorunn Hodne, GTI

1:20:11

Janne Elin Vatnaland, GTI

1:27:22

Kathrin Höhner, Strindheim

1:28:01

2013

Marte Kathrine Myhre, Vidar

1:20:04

Kjersti Lerkerød, BUL

1:21:33

Therese Sjursen, BFG Bergen

1:26:20

2014

Marte Kathrine Myhre, Vidar

1:19:10

Rebecca L.Hilland, Bergen Løpe

1:23:19

Maryna Novik, Klypetussen

1:23:57

2015

Heidi Pharo, Bøler

1:16:43

Ida Bergsløkken, Vidar

1:18:19

Rebecca L. Hilland, Gular

1:18:30

2016

Anne Nevin, Strindheim

1:17:52

Maria Sagnes Wågan, Namdal Løpe

1:18:31

Tonje Gresslien, Vidar

1:20:34

2017

Runa Skrove Falch, Vidar

1:16:30

Pernille Eugenie Epland, Stord

1:17:04

Karoline Holsen Kyte, Førde

1:17:17

2018

Runa Skrove Falch, Vidar

1:15:32

Vienna Søyland Dahle, Skjalg

1:15:53

Hanne Mjøen Maridal, Lillehammer

1:18:00