Diskos/Discus Throw

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1947

Magnhild Kjønsberg, Sørskogb.

31.18

Marit Hemstad, BUL

31.09

Aase Hagen Minne, Eidsvoll

30.48

1948

Magnhild Kjønsberg, Sørskogb.

36.81

Elna Nyengen, Sørskogbygda

31.49

Aud Nordvik Jensen, Nornen

31.45

1949

Grete Werner, Torshaug

35.10

Aud Nordvik Jensen, Nornen

30.58

Åse Kjølseth, Oslo IL

30.20

1950

Edith Todnem, Ørnulf

36.62

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

35.17

Magnhild Kjønsberg, Sørskogb.

33.01

1951

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

36.61

Edith Todnem, Ørnulf

35.51

Bjørg Kristiansen, Lena

33.86

1952

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

40.20

Edith Todnem, Ørnulf

36.91

Bjørg Kristiansen, Lena

32.30

1953

Kirsti Jordet, Røros

36.87

Edith Todnem, Ørnulf

33.81

Johanne Venås, Frol

29.73

1954

Kirsti Jordet, BUL

38.05

Edith Todnem, Ørnulf

36.44

Johanne Greibrok, Skarphedin

34.37

1955

Edith Todnem, Ørnulf

36.40

Gudrun Aagaard, Sarpsborg

34.49

Johanne Greibrok, Skarphedin

34.36

1956

Kirsti Jordet, BUL

36.31

Johanne Greibrok, Skade

34.48

Edel Leverås, Frol

33.63

1957

Edel Leverås, Frol

40.02

Anne Hjelle, Indre Breim

30.35

Anne Kari Moseby, Vidar

30.23

1958

Edel Leverås, Frol

40.42

Gro Steen, Høybråten & Stovner

33.43

Stefi Koht, Kongsvinger IL

33.18

1959

Stefi Koht, Kongsvinger

36.23

Anne Lise Lunde, Høybr. & St.

34.07

Gro Steen, Høybråten & Stovner

33.70

1960

Edel Leverås, Frol

41.72

Stefi Koht, Kongsvinger

37.01

Anne Lise Lunde, Høybr. & St.

34.89

1961

Stefi Koht, Kongsvinger

40.98

Edel Leverås, Frol

40.26

Gerd Lier, Bøverbru

35.86

1962

Karen Fladset, Olymp

36.13

Anne Lise Lunde, BUL

35.82

Gerd Lier, Bøverbru

35.08

1963

Edel Leverås, Svalbard Turn

39.50

Stefi Koht Krogh, Kongsvinger

38.68

Karen Fladseth, Olymp

36.40

1964

Lillian Jensen, Stein

39.94

Stefi Koht Krogh, Kongsvinger

35.72

Astrid Sundby, Ullensaker-Kisa

34.98

1965

Lillian Jensen, Stein

39.85

Else Opsahl, Ullensaker-Kisa

35.90

Brit Salomonsen, Oslo IL

34.84

1966

Karen Fladset, Vestar

37.42

Lillian Jensen, Tyrving

37.28

Astrid Willersrud, Ull-Kisa

36.80

1967

Karen Fladset, Vestar

38.24

Astrid Willersrud, Ull-Kisa

36.40

Inger Johanne Johansen, Stein

35.98

1968

Anne Lise Wærness, Freidig

41.32

Marit Dalby, Løten

39.50

Karen Fladset, Vestar

37.50

1969

Anne Lise Wærness, Freidig

43.36

Marit Dalby, Løten

39.50

Lillian Heggelund, Stein

38.13

1970

Marit Dalby, Løten

42.88

Anne Lise Wærness, BUL

40.44

Valborg Tømmerås, Overhalla

40.12

1971

Marit Dalby, Løten

38.20

Unn Andersen, Stålkameratene

37.88

Valborg Tømmerås, Overhalla

37.38

1972

Anne Lise Wærness, BUL

43.56

Marit Trætteberg, Løten

40.92

Ann-Kristin Granrud, Yrjar

40.74

1973

Ann-Kristin Granrud, Yrjar

42.76

Anne Lise Wærness, BUL

39.50

Eva Fodor, Moss

39.24

1974

Ann-Kristin Granrud, Yrjar

43.86

Gunhild Hagen, Lillehammer

43.16

Marit Trætteberg, Løten

42.92

1975

Anne Berit Haga, Hvam

44.04

Sissel Langballe, Haugesund

43.16

Eva Fodor, Heimdal

43.10

1976

Gunhild Hagen, BUL

44.82

Ann-Kristin Granrud, Yrjar

43.48

Ingerid Qvale, Hvam

42.90

1977

Ann-Kristin Straume, Yrjar

48.50

Gunhild Hagen, BUL

48.00

Greta Sårheim, Breim

46.16

1978

Ann-Kristin Straume, Yrjar

47.64

Ingerid Qvale, Lørenskog

46.38

Gunhild Hole, BUL

44.88

1979

Gunhild Hole, Tjalve

47.12

Ann-Kristin Straume, Yrjar

46.88

Jorunn Tangen, Sturla

46.72

1980

Anne.Britt Holm, Lørenskog

48.10

Ingerid Qvale, Lørenskog

46.98

Jorunn Tangen, Sturla

46.78

1981

Jorunn Tangen, Sturla

48.66

Ann-Kristin Straume, Vågstranda

46.74

Ingerid Qvale, Lørenskog

46.06

1982

Anne Britt Holm, Lørenskog

50.96

Jorunn Tangen, Sturla

47.56

Ingerid Qvale, Lørenskog

46.60

1983

Anne Britt Holm, Lørenskog

47.98

Kari-Wenche Hagby, Holmsbu

43.60

Mette Bergmann, Fredrikstad

43.12

1984

Mette Bergmann, Fredrikstad

53.10

Jorunn Tangen, Sturla

45.32

Kari-Wenche Hagby, Tjalve

45.02

1985

Mette Bergmann, Fredrikstad

57.08

Jorunn Tangen, Sturla

48.34

Marianne Thorsen, Tønsberg

45.24

1986

Mette Bergmann, Fredrikstad

55.12

Jorunn Tangen, Sturla

50.86

Erna Sletvold, Glimt

47.28

1987

Mette Bergmann, Fredrikstad

50.50

Jorunn Tangen Hole, Sturla

48.34

Marianne Thorsen, Tønsberg

48.04

1988

Mette Bergmann, Fredrikstad

59.46

Jorunn Tangen Hole, Sturla

50.18

Marit Rinnan, Gular

47.04

1989

Mette Bergmann, Fredrikstad

59.64

Marti Rinnan, Gular

44.30

Jorunn Tangen Hole, Sturla

44.20

1990

Mette Bergmann, Fredrikstad

55.54

Marit Rinnan, Gular

49.10

Jorunn Tangen Hole, Sturla

47.92

1991

Mette Bergmann, Vidar

60.74

Jorunn Tangen Hole, Sturla

46.84

Marit Rinnan, Gular

44.98

1992

Mette Bergmann, Vidar

58.98

Jorunn Tangen Hole, Sturla

47.90

Janne Antonsen, Spydeberg

43.34

1993

Mette Bergmann, Vidar

59.28

Jorunn Tangen Hole, Sturla

48.82

Grete Etholm, Snøgg

44.98

1994

Mette Bergmann, Vidar

63.70

Grete Etholm, Snøgg

48.98

Jorunn Tangen Hole, Sturla

45.76

1995

Mette Bergmann, Vidar

65.96

Elin Isane, Gloppen

48.00

Grete Etholm, Snøgg

47.26

1996

Mette Bergmann, Vidar

64.84

Elin Isane, Gloppen

49.80

Jorunn Tangen Hole, ROS

47.10

1997

Mette Bergmann, Vidar

61.20

Grete Etholm, Snøgg

51.32

Elin Isane, Gloppen

50.86

1998

Mette Bergmann, Vidar

55.97

Elin Isane, Gloppen

49.04

Jorunn Tangen Hole, ROS

49.04

1999

Mette Bergmann, Vidar

58.80

Grete Etholm, Snøgg

50.51

Elin Isane, Gloppen

50.06

2000

Mette Bergmann, Vidar

59.08

Grete Etholm, Snøgg

53.84

Elin Isane, Gloppen

49.34

2001

Grete Etholm, Snøgg

49.86

Elin Isane, Gloppen

49.27

Agnete Johansen, Tjalve

46.20

2002

Grete Etholm, Tjalve

52.21

Elin Isane, Gloppen

49.87

Agnete Johansen, Tjalve

46.31

2003

Grete Etholm, Tjalve

56.96

Elin Isane, Gloppen

51.76

Britt Helen Thon, Skrautvål

45.39

2004

Grete Etholm Snyder, Tjalve

57.19

Elin Isane, Gloppen

51.81

Mona Holm, Norna-Salhus

46.25

2005

Grete Etholm Snyder, Tjalve

54.49

Elin Isane, Gloppen

51.12

Maren Romstad, Løten

45.88

2006

Grete Etholm Snyder, Tjalve

54.86

Elin Isane, Gloppen

46.36

Maren Romstad, Løten

44.98

2007

Grete Etholm Snyder, Tjalve

52.91

Trude Raad, Gloppen

46.34

Elin Isane, Gloppen

46.01

2008

Grete Etholm, Tjalve

51.69

Trude Raad, Gloppen

45.08

Benedicte Øvrebø, Stord

44.15

2009

Grete Etholm, Tjalve

54.46

Trude Raad, Gloppen

47.85

Elin Isane, Gloppen

47.23

2010

Grete Etholm, Tjalve

53.73

Elin Isane, Gloppen

46.64

Mona Holm, Tjalve

45.61

2011

Grete Etholm, Tjalve

55.22

Trude Raad, Gloppen

49.90

Elin Isane, Gloppen

46.82

2012

Grete Etholm, Tjalve

54.01

Elin Isane, Gloppen

51.45

Trude Raad, Gloppen

48.65

2013

Grete Etholm, Tjalve

51.48

Elin Isane, Gloppen

50.00

Trude Raad, Gloppen

48.70

2014

Grete Etholm, Tjalve

53.55

Elin Isane, Gloppen

51.13

Solveig Fredriksen, Austevoll

48.97

2015

Grete Etholm, Tjalve

50.34

Elin Isane, Gloppen

49.09

Solveig Fredriksen, Austevoll

48.02

2016

Grete Etholm, Tjalve

50.69

Matilde Roe, Fri

49.57

Elin Isane, Gloppen

47.99

2017

Grete Etholm, Tjalve

49.55

Matilde Roe, Fri

48.55

Solveig Fredriksen, Norna-Salhus

45.53