800 meter

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1956

Hildur Engan, Viking, Bergen

2:25.5

Astrid Mæhre, Strindheim

2:27.4

Henny Lehn, Skoger

2:29.5

1957

Hildur Engan, Viking, Bergen

2:31.1

Henny Lehn, Frisinn

2:23.9

Aud Helle, Indre Breim

2:33.4

1958

Astri Mæhre Johansen, Strindh.

2:25.6

Hildur Engan, Viking, Bergen

2:27.7

Astrid Nybøe, Viking, Bergen

2:30.6

1959

Astri Mæhre Johansen, Strindh.

2:19.3

Astrid Nybøe, Viking, Bergen

2:28.2

Kun 2 deltagere

 

1960

Astri Nærbø, Vkking, Bergen

2:26.9

Jorun Tangen, BUL

2:28.0

Kjellaug Tolaas, BUL

2:28.1

1961

Unni Weber, Halden

2:27.3

Astrid Hansen, Sørbråten

2:27.4

Anne Marie Schjølberg, Nidelv

2:27.8

1962

Berit Dønnum, Ullensaker-Kisa

2:25.4

Unni Weber, Halden

2:26.9

Kari Tharaldsen, Tyrving

2:272.

1963

Berit Dønnum, Ullensaker-Kisa

2:22.0

Astrid Hansen, Sørbråten

2:22.6

Ellen Harbitz, Tyrving

2:24.1

1964

Ellen Harbitz, Tyrving

2:16.2

Kari Tharaldsen, Tyrving

2:18.5

Minni Olavsen, Sørbråten

2:20.2

1965

Agnes Alkeberg, Tyrving

2:18.9

Kari Tharaldsen, Tyrving

2:21.3

Britt Krohg-Sørensen, Tyrving

2:23.5

1966

Britt Krohg-Sørensen, Tyrving

2:13.0

Agnes Alkeberg, Tyrving

2:15.5

Kari Høgseth, Tyrving

2:18.4

1967

Britt Krohg-Sørensen, Tyrving

2:08.7

Kari Høgseth, Tyrving

2:15.1

Oddbjørg Helstad, Veldre

2:16.2

1968

Britt Krohg-Sørensen, Tyrving

2:10.0

Wenche Sørum, Høybr. & Stovner

2:12.5

Oddbjørg Helstad, Veldre

2:13.7

1969

Britt Ramstad, Tyrving

2:08.1

Wenche Sørum, Høybr. & Stovner

2:08.5

Oddbjørg Helstad, Veldre

2:12.1

1970

Wenche Sørum, Høybr. & Stovner

2:08.4

Grete Andersen, Vidar

2:08.4

Oddbjørg Helstad, Veldre

2:12.3

1971

Grete Andersen, Vidar

2:09.8

Heidi Vien, Raufoss

2:11.7

Oddbjørg Helstad, Veldre

2:14.1

1972

Wenche Sørum, Høybr. & Stovner

2:07.2

Grete Andersen, Vidar

2:09.2

Heidi Vien, Raufoss

2:10.2

1973

Grete Andersen, Vidar

2:12.3

Åse Svinsholt, Tønsberg-Kam.

2:12.9

Britt Ramstad, Tyrving

2:13.2

1974

Grete Andersen, Vidar

2:06.0

Heidi Vien, Raufoss

2:09.2

Grete Kolstad, Aurskog-Høland

2:09.9

1975

Grete Waitz, Vidar

2:05.4

Åse Svinsholt, Tønsberg-Kam.

2:07.2

Oddrun Mosling, Frosta

2:08.9

1976

Grete Waitz, Vidar

2:07.1

Siri Bjelland, Fana

2:08.5

May Britt Stange, Haugesund

2:09.0

1977

Grete Waitz, Vidar

2:08.3

Randi Langøigjelten, Ren-Eng

2:11.8

Siri Bjelland, Fana

2:12.0

1978

Randi Langøigjelten, Ren-Eng

2:05.5

Heidi Vien, Raufoss

2:05.9

Oddrun Mosling, Frosta

2:06.5

1979

Gunvor Hilde, Elnesvågen

2:04.8

Randi Langøigjelten, Ren-Eng

2:05.7

Kirsti Voldnes, Våg

2:06.1

1980

Kirsti Voldnes, Våg

2:04.6

Mari Warlo, Eiker-Kvikk

2:05.2

Siri Bjelland, Fana

2:07.8

1981

Randi L. Bjørn, Ren-Eng

2:02.70

Kirsti Voldnes, Våg

2:04.28

Åse Svinsholt Smith, Tønsb.-Kam

2:05.27

1982

Randi L. Bjørn, Ren-Eng

2:03.82

Mari Warlo, Eiker-Kvikk

2:05.78

Mette Berger, Halden

2:06.04

1983

Marit Eriksen, BUL

2:07.73

Else Karin Systad, Eidsvåg

2:08.39

Kirsti Voldnes, Våg

2:08.90

1984

Marit Eriksen, BUL

2:07.05

Sissel Vien, Raufoss

2:07.53

Else Karin Systad, Eidsvåg

2:07.69

1985

Randi L. Bjørn, Ren-Eng

2:05.37

Christin Sørum, Skjalg

2:06.56

Else Karin Systad, Eidsvåg

2:07.31

1986

Randi L. Bjørn, Ren-Eng

2:03.61

Merete Kvist, Sogndal

2:04.12

Ann-Cathrin Tveter, Høybr.& St.

2:05.76

1987

Toril Hatling, Tjalve

2:04.43

Merete Kvist, Eidsvåg

2:04.98

Heidi Maltun, Tjalve

2:05.27

1988

Toril Hatling, Tjalve

2:03.07

Merete Kvist, Sogn

2:04.03

Berit Mjanger, Eidsvåg

2:06.61

1989

Toril Lauritsen, Steinkjer

2:04.99

Merete Kvist, Sogn

2:06.19

Heidi Maltun, Tjalve

2:06.86

1990

Toril Lauritsen, Steinkjer

2:09.17

Merete Kvist, Sogn

2:09.82

Grethe Slettom, Stadsbygd

2:11.76

1991

Toril Hatling, Minerva

2:07.68

Tonje Vråle, Sturla

2:08.33

Sissel Norum, Steinkjer

2:09.40

1992

Kari Uglem, Strindheim

2:04.36

Toril Hatling, Minerva

2:04.54

Merete Kvist, Vidar

2:05.58

1993

Toril Lauritsen, Steinkjer

2:05.48

Toril Hatling, Minerva

2:06.41

Grete Slettom, BFG Fana

2:06.73

1994

Toril Hatling, Minerva

2:05.96

Toril Lauritsen, Steinkjer

2:06.74

Kari Uglem, Strindheim

2:08.02

1995

Toril Hatling, Minerva

2:06.90

Hanne Lyngstad, Orion

2:08.88

Veslemøy Hausken, BFG Fana

2:10.14

1996

Kari Uglem, Oppdal

2:09.99

Hanne Lyngstad, Orion

2:10.62

Veslemøy Hausken, BFG Fana

2:11.48

1997

Veslemøy Hauksen, BFG Fana

2:05.64

Trine Pilskog, Oppdal

2:06.03

Hanne Lyngstad, Orion

2:07.25

1998

Hanne Lyngstad, Orion

2:08.32

Veslemøy Hausken, BFG Fana

2:08.46

Siv Lund, Tjalve

2:11.14

1999

Kristin Roset, Gloppen

2:07.45

Trine Pilskog, Oppdal

2:08.45

Elin Randli, Oppdal

2:10.94

2000

Kristin Roset, Gloppen

2:07.43

Veslemøy Hausken, Haugesund

2:09.57

Liv Miriam Nordtømme, Steinkjer

2:09.83

2001

Kristin Roset, Gloppen

2:03.64

Lisbeth Pedersen, Vidar

2:07.62

Trine Pilskog, Oppdal

2:07.74

2002

Lisbeth Pedersen, Vidar

2:04.43

Kristin Roset, Gloppen

2:05.89

Trine Pilskog, Tjalve

2:07.29

2003

Ingvill Måkestad, Korlevoll

2:13.09

Trine Pilskog, Tjalve

2:13.46

Kristin Roset, Gloppen

2:14.14

2004

Alvilde Ossum, Vidar

2:07.37

Ragnhild Kvarberg, Ren-Eng

2:07.73

Ingvill Måkestad, Korlevoll

2:08.18

2005

Ragnhild Kvarberg, Ren-Eng

2:05.56

Liv Miriam Nordtømme, Steinkjer

2:06.44

Lisbeth Pedersen, Tjalve

2:09.75

2006

Ragnhild Kvarberg, Vidar

2:07.39

Liv Miriam Nordtømme, Steinkjer

2:08.78

Kristin Eikrem Engeset, Tingvoll

2:09.33

2007

Ingvill Måkestad, Tjalve

2:06.59

Martine Eikemo Borge, BFG Fana

2:09.14

Alvilde Ossum, Vidar

2:09.71

2008

Ingvill Måkestad, Tjalve

2:06.18

Cecilie B. Isern, Trondheim

2:07.10

Alvilde Ossum, Vidar

2:07.89

2009

Lisbeth Pedersen, Tjalve

2:09.81

Alvilde Ossum, Vidar

2:10.29

Hanne Lyngstad, Tjalve

2:10.29

2010

Ingvill Måkestad Bovim, Gular

2:02.36

Frida Thorsås, Urædd

2:12.22

Ida Fillingsnes, Herkules

2:13.65

2011

Ingvill Måkestad Bovim, Gular

2:02.03

Martine Eikemo Borge, BFG Fana

2:08.75

Frida Thorsås, Urædd

2:11.82

2012

Martine Eikemo Borge, BFG Fana

2:11.64

Trine Mjåland, Kristiansand

2:12.24

Yngvild Elvemo, Strindheim

2:13.09

2013

Trine Mjåland, Kristiansand

2:04.86

Hedda Hynne, Strindheim

2:05.11

Yngvild Elvemo, Strindheim

2:05.41

2014

Hedda Hynne, Strindheim

2:05.17

Yngvild Elvemo, Strindheim

2:06.19

Ida Fillingsnes, Herkules

2:06.59

2015

Ida Fillingsnes, Herkules

2:10.67

Yngvild Elvemo, Strindheim

2:10.68

Emily Rose Norum, steinkjer

2:11.35

2016

Yngvild Elvemo, Vidar

2:07.43

Ida Fillingsnes, Herkules

2:07.95

Martine Eikemo Borge, Vidar

2:10.16

2017

Yngvild Elvemo, Vidar

2:09.76

Amalie Sæteb, Kristiansand

2:10.11

Mina Anglero, Tyrving

2:10.99