6 km Terrengløp/Cross Country

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1984

Ingrid Kristiansen, Skjalg

19:32

Grete Waitz, Vidar

19:48

Ingvild Lein, Frosta

21:50

1985

Grete Kirkeberg, Høybr. & St.

20:24

Anne Grethe Persen, Ranheim

20:41

Mona Kleppe, Ranheim

20:50

1986

Ingrid Kristiansen, BUL

19:45

Grete Kirkeberg, Høybr. & St.

20:56

Anne M. Kirkeberg, Høybr. & St.

21:29

1987

Ingrid Kristiansen, BUL

19:32

Anne E. Corneliussen, Nittedal

20:46

Marit Uglem, Vidar

21:10

1988

Grete Kirkeberg, Høybr. & St.

20:50

Christin Sørum, Skjalg

21:01

Anita Håkenstad, Øystre Slidre

21:21

1989

Christin Sørum, Skjalg

21:06

Maiken Sørum, Skjalg

21:23

Grethe Fosse, Eidsvåg

21:34

1990

Christin Sørum, Skjalg

21:31

Grete Kirkeberg, Kongsvinger

22:09

Sigrid Renna, Vossar

22:11

1991

Ragnhild Bente Andersen, BUL

22:59

Randi Fossum, Strindheim

23:01

Anne Jorunn Rakstad, Vidar

23:03

1992

Anita Håkenstad, Vidar

21:04

Ingrid Kristiansen, BUL

21:14

Randi Fossum, Strindheim

22:00

1993

Anita Håkenstad, Minerva

20:56

Brynhild Synstnes, Lillehammer

21:28

Christin Sørum, Skjalg

21:33

1994

Gunhild Halle, Runar

18:57

Christin Sørum, Skjalg

19:02

Brynhild Synstnes, Lillehammer

19:05

1995

Brynhild Synstnes, Lillehammer

20:28

Gunhild Halle, Runar

20:49

Christin Sørum, Skjalg

21:44

1996

Gunhild Halle, Runar

22:01

Veslemøy Hausken, BFG Fana

22:12

Stine Larsen, BFG Fana

22:23

1997

Grete Kirkeberg, Vidar

22:13

Hilde Hovdenak, BUL

22:31

Stine Larsen, BFG Fana

22:48

1998

Hilde Hovdenak, BUL

20:39

Lene Hove, BFG Fana

21:25

Bente Landøy, Fri

21:47

1999

Hilde Hovdenak, BUL

20:46

Lene Hove, BFG Fana

20:54

Bente Landøy, Fri

21:32

2000

Bente Landøy, Fri

21:45

Lene Hove, BFG Fana

22:35

Kun to deltakere

 

2001

Brynhild Synstnes, Vidar

21:52

Brit-Helen Langeland, Osterøy

22:28

Randi Fossum, Strindheim

22:58

2002

Brit-Helen Langeland, Osterøy

21:20

Ragnhild Kvarberg, Ren-Eng

22:13

Solveig Pedersen, Kristiansand

22:38

2003

Bente Landøy, Haugesund

22.37

Anita H. Evertsen, Tyrving

22.50

 

 

 

 

 

Runa Bostad, Vidar

22.50

 

 

2004

Susanne Wigene, Tjalve

20:57

Kirsten Otterbu, BFG Fana

21:13

Runa Bostad, Vidar

21:50

2005

Anita Håkenstad Evertsen, Øystre Slide

22:30

Runa Bostad, Vidar

22:34

Britt-Helen Simmenes, Osterøy

22:38

2006

Kirsten M. Otterbu, BFG Fana

21:17

Britt-Helen Simmenes, Osterøy

22:27

Vigdis Holst, GTI

23:16

2007

Kirsten M. Otterbu, BFG Fana

21:18

Runa Bostad, Vidar

22:08

Ingunn Weltzien, Tyrving

22:26

2008

Kristin Størmer Steira, Vidar

24:28

Runa Bostad, Vidar

25:01

Jorunn Rekkedal, Ås

25:11

2009

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Vidar

18:49

Anne M. Hausken, Tjalve

19:11

Guro Flatekval, Oppsal

 

2010

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Vidar

17:09

Marthe Kristoffersen, Varden

18:04

Christina Bus Holth, Vidar

18:12

2011

Kirsten Melkevik, BFG Fana

20:37

Tone Hjalmarsen, Vidar

20:56

Fride Vullum, Vidar

21:45

2012

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Vidar

21:16

Kirsten Melkevik, BFG Fana

22:35

Karianne Grefsrud Søfting, Vidar

22:40

2013

Anne Kristine Nevin, Strindheim

23:02

Fride Vullum-Bruer, Strindheim

23:28

Vigdis B. Holst, Skjalg

24:07

2014

Marthe Kathrine Myhre, Vidar

21:49

Kristen M. Melkevik, Gular

21:50

Eli Anne Dvergsdal, Gular

22:18

2015

Kristin Størmer Steira, Vidar

23:03

Eli Anne Dvergsdal, Gular

24:05

Silje Fjørtoft, Vidar

24:12