År |
Gullmedalje |
|
Sølvmedalje |
|
Bronsemedalje |
|
1982 |
Ingrid
Kristiansen, Skjalg |
15:30.74 |
Mona
Kleppe, Ranheim |
16:25.36 |
Ingvild
Lein, Frosta |
16:52.53 |
1983 |
Mona Kleppe,
Ranheim |
16:29.60 |
Bente
Moe, Vika |
16:39.76 |
Ingvild
Lein, Frosta |
17:04.01 |
1984 |
Mona
Kleppe, Ranheim |
16:37.51 |
Grete
Kirkeberg, Høybr. & St. |
16:41.07 |
Ingvild
Lein, Frosta |
16:41.86 |
1985 |
Grete
Kirkeberg, Høybr. & St. |
16:19.45 |
Ingvild
Lein, Frosta |
16:28.45 |
Mona
Kleppe, Ranheim |
16:41.33 |
1986 |
Grete Kirkeberg,
Høybr. & St. |
15:45.98 |
Sissel
Grottenberg, Sarpsborg |
16:21.49 |
Kirsten
Hausken, Haugesund |
16:25.39 |
1987 |
Anita
Håkenstad, Øystre Slidre |
16:06.02 |
Bente
Moe, Vidar |
16:24.43 |
Kirsten
Hausken, Haugesund |
16:38.85 |
1988 |
Grethe
Fosse, Eidsvåg |
15:54.10 |
Christin
Sørum, Skjalg |
16:17.27 |
Grete
Kirkeberg, Høybr. & St. |
16:22.92 |
1989 |
Ingrid
Kristiansen, BUL |
15:35.65 |
Anita
Håkenstad, Øystre Slidre |
16:39.67 |
Randi
Fossum, Strindheim |
16:43.29 |
1990 |
Sissel
Grottenberg, Heimdal |
16:35.95 |
Grete
Kirkeberg, Kongsvinger |
16:42.01 |
Randi
Fossum, Strindheim |
16:47.97 |
1991 |
Ingrid
Kristiansen, BUL |
15:13.39 |
Sissel
Grottenberg, Heimdal |
16:08.81 |
Grete
Kirkeberg, Kongsvinger |
16:13.64 |
1992 |
Grete
Kirkeberg, Kongsvinger |
16:07.93 |
Torhild
Dybwad, Vidar |
16:12.58 |
Randi Fossum,
Strindheim |
16:58.98 |
1993 |
Torhild
Dybwad, Vidar |
16:25.67 |
Randi
Fossum, Strindheim |
16:40.77 |
Margret
Moen, Ringerike |
16:55.38 |
1994 |
Ikke
øvelse i mesterskapet |
|
|
|
|
|
1995 |
Ikke
øvelse i mesterskapet |
|
|
|
|
|
1996 |
Gunhild
Halle, Runar |
15:29.85 |
Maiken
Sørum, Skjalg |
16:18.08 |
Stine
Larsen, BFG Fana |
16:22.95 |
1997 |
Gunhild
Halle, Runar |
15:53.67 |
Stine
Larsen, BFG Fana |
16:07.38 |
Hilde
Hovdenak, BUL |
16:23.15 |
1998 |
Susanne
Wigene, Haugesund |
16:05.06 |
Hilde
Hovdenak, BUL |
16:14.23 |
Maiken
Sørum |
16:42.22 |
1999 |
Gunnhild
Halle, Runar |
15:41.08 |
Susanne
Wigene, Runar |
15:41.57 |
Lene
Hove, BFG Fana |
15:56.44 |
2000 |
Gunhild
Halle Haugen, Runar |
16:02.26 |
Bente
Landøy, Fri |
16:13.93 |
Jorunn
Rekkedal, Ås |
16:52.26 |
2001 |
Gunhild
Halle Haugen, Runar |
15:36.68 |
Stine
Larsen, BFG Fana |
16:03.79 |
Bente
Landøy, Haugesund |
16:42.28 |
2002 |
Gunhild
Halle Haugen, Runar |
15:43.70 |
Bente
Landøy, Haugesund |
16:06.64 |
Stine
Larsen, BFG Fana |
16:19.22 |
2003 |
Bente
Landøy, Haugesund |
16:02.54 |
Siri M. Alfheim, Norna-Salhus |
16:06.51 |
Susanne
Wigene, Vidar |
16:47.75 |
2004 |
Susanne
Wigene, Tjalve |
15:59.64 |
Kirsten
Otterbu, BFG Fana |
16:35.20 |
Brit-Helen
Simmenes, Osterøy |
17:46.56 |
2005 |
Susanne
Wigene, Tjalve |
15:01.05 |
Siri M. Alfheim Espin, N-Salhus |
15:43.18 |
Kirsten
M. Otterbu, BFG Fana |
16:28.03 |
2006 |
Kirsten
M. Otterbu, BFG Fana |
16:19.41 |
Jessica
Gunnarsson, Vidar |
16:49.15 |
Brit-Helen
Simmenes, Osterøy |
16:51.54 |
2007 |
Ingunn
Opsal, Tjalve |
16:07.04 |
Kjersti
Karoline Danielsen, Vidar |
17:18.17 |
Christina
Bus Holth, Vidar |
17:21.25 |
2008 |
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Isfjorden |
16:08.22 |
Christina
Bus Holth, Vidar |
16:51.81 |
Kristin
Mürer Stemland, Byåsen |
16:58.42 |
2009 |
Kristin Størmer Steira, Vidar |
16:01.76 |
Annie
Bergsagel, Tjalve |
16:56.60 |
Veronika
B. Blom, Modum |
16:57.05 |
2010 |
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Vidar |
15:49.61 |
Kirsten
M. Otterbu, BFG Fana |
16:48.44 |
Runa
Falch, Steinkjer |
17:10.49 |
2011 |
Christina Bus Holth, Vidar |
16:36.33 |
Kristen
Melkevik, BFG Fana |
16:39.52 |
Hilde
Aasheim, Osterøy |
17:07.89 |
2012 |
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Vidar |
15:36.18 |
Tone
Hjalmarsen, Vidar |
16:21.88 |
Hilde
Aasheim, Osterøy |
16:49.51 |
2013 |
Hilde Aasheim, Osterøy |
16:27.31 |
Veronika
Blom, Vidar |
16:39.76 |
Astrid Urenholdt Jacobsen, Tjalve |
16:40.09 |
2014 |
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Vidar |
15:47.63 |
Heidi
Mårtensson, Modum |
16:35.53 |
Karoline E. Skatteboe, Tyrving |
16:57.87 |
2015 |
Silje Fjørtoft, Vidar |
16:44.39 |
Live
Solheimdal, Steinkjer |
16:50.11 |
Veronika B. Blom, Vidar |
16:50.41 |
2016 |
Aurora Dybedokken, Tyrving |
16:35.53 |
Live
Solheimdal, Vidar |
16:39.14 |
Ingrid Folvik, Gular |
16:41.65 |
2017 |
Maria
Sagnes Wågan, Namdal Løpe |
16:21.99 |
Vienna
Søyland Dahle, Skjalg |
16:22.62 |
Kristine Eikren Engeset, Vidar |
16:23.26 |
2018 |
Sigrid Jervell Våg, BUL |
16:19.14 |
Vienna
Søyland Dahle, Skjalg |
16:19.28 |
Pernille Epland, Stord |
16:21.38 |
2019 |
Maria Sagnes Wågan, Tjalve |
16:42.99 |
Runa
Skrove Falch, Vidar |
16:43.98 |
Pernille Epland, Stord |
17:00.80 |
2020 |
Sigrid Jervell Våg, Tjalve |
16:15.02 |
Vienna
Søyland Dahle, Skjalg |
16:16.29 |
Maria Sagnes Wågan, Tjalve |
16:17.68 |
2021 |
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Tjalve |
14:47.95 |
Ida Meli Narbuvoll, Ren-Eng |
15:54.42 |
Vienna Søyland
Dahle, Skjalg |
16:04.43 |
2022 |
Amalie Sæten, Ull/Kisa |
16:02.16 |
Maria Sagnes Wågan, Tjalve |
16:03.31 |
Ine Bakken, Gular |
16:07.02 |