400 meter Hekk/Hurdles

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1976

Anne Hemstad, Fredrikstad

63.6

Rikke Iversen, Urædd

65.5

Sissel Vien, Raufoss

66.5

1977

Hilde Fredriksen, Grorud

62.6

Anne Hemstad, Fredrikstad

62.8

Ina Garvik, Fana

63.3

1978

Hilde Fredriksen, Grorud

58.4

Ina Garvik, Fana

61.7

Sissel Vien, Raufoss

62.4

1979

Anne Hemstad, Fredrikstad

59.19

Hilde Fredriksen, Grorud

59.49

Ina Garvik, Fana

62.48

1980

Hilde Fredriksen, Grorud

59.71

Sissel Andersen, Urædd

61.37

Anne Hemstad, Fredrikstad

61.84

1981

Hilde Fredriksen, Oslo IL

58.00

Anne Hemstad, Fredrikstad

59.62

Bente Lervik, Gneist

60.57

1982

Anne Hemstad, Fredrikstad

61.13

Torill Bjørgan, Fana

62.07

Sissel Vien, Raufoss

62.08

1983

Hilde Fredriksen, Oslo IL

56.92

Anne Gundersen,Mandal & Halse

60.33

Bente Lervik, Gneist

61.16

1984

Berit Marstein, Tyrving

59.71

Sissel Andersen, Tjalve

61.04

Anne Hemstad, Fredrikstad

61.26

1985

Anne Gundersen,Mandal & Halse

58.96

Bente Liland, Tjalve

59.07

Berit Marstein, Tyrving

59.17

1986

Anne Gundersen, BUL

58.21

Bente Liland, Tjalve

59.54

Barbro Syvertsen, Tjalve

60.12

1987

Monica Grefstad, Ranheim

59.07

Toril Lauritsen, Ranheim

60.44

Alfhild Storhaug, Sandnes

61.17

1988

Monica Grefstad, Ranheim

59.55

Toril Lauritsen, Steinkjer

61.15

Bente Liland, Tjalve

61.31

1989

Anne Gundersen, BUL

59.34

Monica Grefstad, Ranheim

59.76

Sissel Norum, Steinkjer

60.31

1990

Mari Bjone, BUL

59.08

Anne Gundersen, BUL

60.85

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Minerva

60.92

1991

Mari Bjone, BUL

58.18

Monica Grefstad, Vidar

59.04

Inger Cecilie Østensen, Tjalve

61.73

1992

Mari Bjone, BUL

59.38

Silje Rasmussen, Klepp

60.19

Ellen Bergin, Steinkjer

62.13

1993

Mari Bjone, BUL

58.40

Silje Rasmussen, BUL

59.63

Ellen Bergin, Steinkjer

61.55

1994

Ellen Bergin, Steinkjer

60.07

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

61.17

Camilla Dragset Berg, Sturla

62.99

1995

Mari Bjone, BUL

61.78

Sissel Norum, Steinkjer

62.68

Camilla Isaksen, BUL

63.18

1996

Mari Bjone, BUL

57.37

Sissel Norum, Steinkjer

60.62

Camilla Isaksen, BUL

62.06

1997

Mari Bjone, BUL

58.78

Camilla Isaksen, BUL

60.23

Lise M. Jensen, Ski

60.62

1998

Mari Bjone, BUL

60.13

Hege Olsen, Sturla

62.87

Ellen Strøm, Runar

63.31

1999

Mari Bjone, BUL

59.22

Lise M. Jensen, Ski

60.40

Margit Katrine Strand, Tjalve

60.86

2000

Mari Bjone, BUL

59.94

Margit Katrine Strand, Tjalve

61.35

Hege Olsen, Sturla

62.47

2001

Heidi Trollsås, Runar

58.62

Mari Bjone, BUL

59.28

Lise M. Jensen, Ski

60.94

2002

Heidi Trollsås, Runar

59.59

Mari Bjone, Lillehammer

60.21

Margit Katrine Strand, Tjalve

60.29

2003

Margit Katrine Strand, Tjalve

59.18

Heidi Trollsås, Runar

59.92

Lise M. Jensen, Norna-Salhus

61.17

2004

Lise M. Jensen, Norna-Salhus

58.60

Margit Katrine Strand, Tjalve

59.17

Mari Bones, Trondheim Friidrett

60.90

2005

Lise M. Jensen, Norna-Salhus

58.43

Margit Katrine Strand, Tjalve

59.54

Stine Tomb, Trondheim Friidrett

59.99

2006

Lise M. Jensen, Norna-Salhus

59.64

Christine Næsheim Bjørkvik, Skjalg

59.93

Mari Bones, Trondheim Friidrett

59.94

2007

Rachel Nordtømme, Steinkjer

60.29

Lise M. Jensen, Norna-Salhus

60.54

Margit Katrine Strand, Tjalve

60.93

2008

Benedikte Hauge, Kristiansand

58:46

Hege Vold, Gjesdal

60:32

Rachel Nordtømme, Steinkjer

60.78

2009

Hege Vold, Gjesdal

58.42

Tine Teigene Dalen, Vidar

60.71

Rachel Nordtømme, Steinkjer

62.26

2010

Stine Tomb, Vidar

57.41

Vilde Svortevik, Laksevåg

61.29

Rachel Nordtømme, Steinkjer

62.74

2011

Vilde Svortevik, Laksevåg

61.00

Heidi Trollsås, BUL

63.58

Eline Netland, Sandnes

64.43

2012

Vilde Svortevik, Gular

61.62

Amalie Iuel, Tyrving

62.52

Solveig Onstad, Gular

63.13

2013

Vilde Svortevik, Gular

58.82

Rachel Nordtømme, Steinkjer

61.21

Marlen Aakre, Fredrikstad

61.79

2014

Vilde Svortevik, Gular

59.51

Marthe Mjøen Berg, Dimna

60.66

Marlen Aakre, Fredrikstad

61.10

2015

Marlen Aakre, Fredrikstad

60.6

Katinka V. Prestøy, Fredrikstad

64.3

Tina Helen Bergem, Tjalve

65.0

2016

Amalie Iuel, Tyrving

57.06

Karoline Daland, Sørild

59.81

Marlen Aakre, Fredrikstad

60.23

2017

Amalie Iuel, Tyrving

56.55

Line Kloster, Vidar

57.15

Nora Kollerød Wold, Fredrikstad

60.03

2018

Line Kloster, Vidar

58.64

Marlen Aakre, Fredrikstad

59.16

Solveig Hernandez Vråle, Sandvin

59.17