200 meter

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1947

Edith Øieren, Vika

26.7

Liv Paulsen, Viking, Stavanger

27.8

Signe Borthen, Tyrving

27.9

1948

Unni Sæther, Tyrving

27.1

Ann  Mari Eriksen, Freidig

27.9

Mari Forberg, Vardal

28.1

1949

Solveig Toms, Oslo IL

26.6

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

26.7

Jorun Askersrud, Oslo IL

26.7

1950

Jorun Askersrud, BUL

27.0

Elsa Aschim, BUL

27.4

Liv Paulsen, Viking, Stavanger

27.5

1951

Jorun Askersrud, BUL

26.8

Elsa Aschim, BUL

27.2

Lilly Tønnesen, BUL

27.4

1952

Ragnhild Sørum, Herd

26.5

Bjørg Iversen, Gjøvik

27.2

Lilly Tønnesen, BUL

27.4

1953

Ragnhild Sørum, Herd

26.8

Bjørg Iversen, Gjøvik

26.9

Jorun Tangen, BUL

27.2

1954

Anne Lise Thoresen, Tyrving

24.9

Jorun Tangen, BUL

25.7

Aud Eide Olsen, Viking, Bergen

26.7

1955

Reidun Buer, BUL

25.4

Anne Lise Thoresen, Tyrving

25.8

Jorun Tangen, BUL

26.2

1956

Reidun Buer, BUL

24.8

Anne Lise Thoresen, Tyrving

26.4

Jorun Tangen, BUL

26.6

1957

Reidun Buer, BUL

25.5

Jorun Tangen, BUL

26.2

Sissel Falck-Jørgensen,Høyb.& St

26.4

1958

Reidun Buer, BUL

25.7

Anne Lise Sandberg, Tønsberg T.

26.4

Jorun Tangen, BUL

27.1

1959

Reidun Buer, BUL

24.5

Sissel Falck-Jørgensen,Høyb.& St

25.7

Kirsten Rasmussen, Tromsø L.sk.

26.0

1960

Reidun Buer, BUL

25.5

Gerd von der Lippe, Kristiansand

25.8

Torgunn Hansen, Langangen

26.9

1961

Gerd von der Lippe, Kristiansand

25.6

Reidun Buer, BUL

26.1

Berit Tøien, Hakadal

26.9

1962

Berit Tøien, Hakadal

25.8

Ragnhild Solgaard, Tyrving

25.8

Gerd von der Lippe, Tyrving

25.9

1963

Berit Tøien, Hakadal

25.3

Ragnhild Solgaard, Tyrving

26.2

Gerd von der Lippe, Tyrving

26.6

1964

Berit Berthelsen, Hakadal

24.8

Tove Bakkejord, Narvik

25.7

Gerd von der Lippe, Tyrving

25.8

1965

Berit Berthelsen, Hakadal

24.2

Tove Bakkejord, Narvik

25.3

Gerd von der Lippe, Tyrving

25.6

1966

Berit Berthelsen, Tyrving

24.4

Tove Bakkejord, Narvik

25.0

Gerd von der Lippe, Tyrving

25.6

1967

Berit Berthelsen, Tyrving

24.9

Tove Bakkejord, Narvik

25.2

Birgit Olsen, Kristiansund

25.7

1968

Berit Berthelsen, Tyrving

24.8

Eva Paulsen, Holstad

25.8

Astri Åmot, Kvinesdal

25.9

1969

Berit Berthelsen, Tyrving

24.9

Sidsel Kjellås, BUL

25.5

Unni Lundby, Strømmen

25.5

1970

Berit Berthelsen, Tyrving

25.5

Eva Paulsen, Holstad

25.5

Eva Seim, Viking, Bergen

26.4

1971

Toril Husby, Nidelv

25.5

Eva Seim, Viking, Bergen

25.6

Tone Rolland, Fri

25.8

1972

Eva Seim, Viking, Bergen

24.8

Tone Rolland, Fri

25.2

Annlaug Drange, Fana

25.3

1973

Tone Rolland, Fri

24.7

Eva Seim, Viking, Bergen

24.7

Berit Berthelsen, Tyrving

24.8

1974

Mona Evjen, Bodø & Omegn

24.7

Tone Rolland, Fri

24.7

Else Karin Systad, Eidsvåg

24.8

1975

Eva Seim, Fana

24.4

Nina Liverød, Runar

24.6

Turid Bjørkli, Hamar

24.8

1976

Mona Evjen, BUL

24.9

Turid Bjørkli, Hamar

25.0

Ann Synnøv Moen, BUL

25.9

1977

Mona Evjen, BUL

25.1

Hanne Keth Qvale, Sandnes

25.5

Ann Synnøv Moen, BUL

25.6

1978

Mona Evjen, BUL

24.3

Eva Paulsen Skardal, BUL

24.8

Siri-Merete Kaldager-Øen, Krødsh

25.1

1979

Mona Evjen, BUL

23.86

Siri-Merete Kaldager-Øen, Krødsh

24.58

Eva Paulsen Skardal, BUL

24.63

1980

Mona Evjen, Bodø & Omegn

24.02

Siri-Merete Kaldager-Øen, Krødsh

24.70

Eva Paulsen Skardal, BUL

24.98

1981

Mona Evjen, BUL

24.59

Siri-Merete Kaldager-Øen, Krødsh

25.23

Lisbeth Andersen, Nøtterøy

25.42

1982

Mona Evjen, BUL

23.41

Siri-Merete Kaldager-Øen,Lørensk

24.30

Hilde Fredriksen, Oslo IL

24.48

1983

Heidi Benserud, Fana

24.23

Mona Evjen, BUL

24.32

Astrid Brun, BUL

24.35

1984

Mona Evjen, BUL

23.65

May Karin Mannes, Åkra

24.68

Astrid Brun, BUL

24.72

1985

Sølvi Olsen, Sørild

24.42

May Karin Mannes, Åkra

24.71

Mette Husbyn, Oslo IL

24.72

1986

Sølvi Olsen, Sørild

24.10

Ann-Marit Kleive, Aksla

24.43

Karin Solbakken, Raufoss

24.44

1987

Mette Husbyn, Ranheim

24.19

Karin Solbakken, Raufoss

24.30

Lisbeth Andersen, Tønsberg FIK

24.38

1988

Mona Karin Riisnes, Gular

24.25

Sølvi Olsen, Gular

23.31

Mette Husbyn, Ranheim

24.51

1989

Sølvi Olsen, Gular

23.77

Mette Husbyn, Fossum

24.08

Karin Solbakken, Raufoss

24.35

1990

Sølvi Olsen, Gular

24.46

Ann-Marit Kleive, Gular

24.99

Mona Karin Riisnes, Gular

25.26

1991

Sølvi Olsen, Vidar

23.67

Mona Karin Riisnes, Gular

24.17

Anette Dave, Raufoss

24.32

1992

Sølvi Olsen, Vidar

24.00

Anette Dave, Raufoss

24.09

Karin Solbakken, Raufoss

24.60

1993

Sølvi Meinseth, Vidar

23.54

Karin Solbakken, Raufoss

24.17

Mona Karin Riisnes, Gular

24.18

1994

Sølvi Meinseth, Vidar

23.57

Monica Grefstad, Minerva

24.21

Karin Solbakken, Raufoss

24.34

1995

Sølvi Meinseth, Sørild

23.47

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg

23.71

Karin Solbakken, Raufoss

23.92

1996

Marit Nyberg Birknes, BUL

24.61

Karin Solbakken, Raufoss

24.77

Monica Grefstad, Minerva

24.98

1997

Marit Nyberg Birknes, BUL

23.95

Ann Helen Rinden, Åmdal

24.08

Annete Dave, Raufoss

24.40

1998

Ann Helen Rinden, Åmdal

23.85

Marit Nyberg Birknes, BUL

23.88

Sigvor Melve, BUL

24.56

1999

Sigvor Melve, BUL

23.78

Ann Helen Rinden, Åmdal

24.17

Camilla Dahle, BFG Fana

24.98

2000

Ann Helen Rinden, Åmdal

23.95

Synnøve J. Andersen, Sturla

24.61

Anne Cathrine Bakken, BUL

25.03

2001

Ann Helen Rinden, Åmdal

23.83

Christina Fagerland, Tjalve

24.48

Anne Cathrine Bakken, BUL

24.81

2002

Christina Fagerland, Tjalve

24.62

Synnøve J. Andersen, Sturla

24.92

Sigvor Melve, Vidar

25.00

2003

Sigvor Melve, Vidar

24.13

Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg

24.29

Inger Elisabeth Tørre, BUL

24.92

2004

Sigvor Melve, BUL

24.49

Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg

24.80

Anne Cathrine Bakken, Tjalve

25.07

 

 

 

 

 

Ellen Kr. Strøm, Trondheim

25.07

2005

Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg

23.96

Anne Cathrine Bakken, Tjalve

24.90

Tina Stilson, Trondheim Friidrett

24.91

2006

Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg

24.04

Ezinne Okparaebo, BUL

24.16

Karoline Tjalta Larsen, Skjalg

24.78

2007

Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg

23.85

Irene Høvik Helgesen, Fri

24.55

Folake Akinyemi, BUL

24.83

2008

Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg

24.57

Folake Akinyemi, BUL

25.09

Nina Katrine Brandt, Steinkjer

25.26

2009

Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg

24.21

Nina Katrine Brandt, Steinkjer

24.45

Siri Eritsland, Vidar

24.67

2010

Nina Katrine Brandt, Steinkjer

24.44

Mari Gilde Brubak, Malvik

24.65

Anne Skudal Dolvik, BFG Fana

24.96

2011

Astrid Cederkvist, Vidar

24.37

Siri Eritsland, Vidar

24.39

Tara Marie Norum, Steinkjer

24.45

2012

Line Kloster, Vidar

24.22

Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg

24.31

Nina Katrine Brandt, Steinkjer

24.78

2013

Line Kloster, Vidar

23.72

Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg

23.87

Ida Bakke Hansen, Sandnes

24.52

2014

Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg

23.98

Ida Bakke Hansen, Sandnes

24.04

Tara Marie Norum, Steinkjer

24.18

2015

Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg

23.88

Tara Marie Norum, Steinkjer

23.97

Ida Bakke Hansen, Sandnes

23.97

2016

Helene Rønningen, Tyrving

23.98

Ida Bakke Hansen, Sandnes

24.01

Anne Skudal Dolvik, Gneist

24.37

2017

Helene Rønningen, Tyrving

23.81

Line Kloster, Vidar

24.12

Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg

24.19