1500 meter

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1969

Wenche Sørum, Høybr. & Stovner

4:33.3

Oddbjørg Helstad, Veldre

4:41.5

Kun 2 deltagere

 

1970

Wenche Sørum, Høybr. & Stovner

4:24.6

Oddbjørg Helstad, Veldre

4:39.0

Heidi Vien, Raufoss

4:41.5

1971

Grete Andersen, Vidar

4:25.0

Ingrid Christensen, Freidig

4:27.6

Heidi Vien, Raufoss

4:41.5

1972

Wenche Sørum, Høybr. & Stovner

4:20.9

Grete Andersen, Vidar

4:24.2

Heidi Vien, Raufoss

4:32.3

1973

Grete Andersen, Vidar

4:31.4

Heidi Vien, Raufoss

4:36.3

Oddrun Mollan, Frosta

4:37.1

1974

Grete Andersen, Vidar

4:10.1

Wenche Sørum, Høybr. & Stovner

4:18.8

Heidi Vien, Raufoss

4:23.9

1975

Grete Waitz, Vidar

4:11.4

Oddrun Mosling, Frosta

4:24.7

Åse Svinsholt, Tønsberg-Kam.

4:28.4

1976

Grete Waitz, Vidar

4:09.5

Oddrun Mosling, Frosta

4:29.7

Heidi Vien, Raufoss

4:29.9

1977

Grete Waitz, Vidar

4:12.2

Oddrun Mosling, Frosta

4:25.2

May Britt Stange, Haugesund

4:25.9

1978

Grete Waitz, Vidar

4:06.9

Heidi Vien, Raufoss

4:16.1

Oddrun Mosling, Frosta

4:17.3

1979

Grete Waitz, Vidar

4:05.2

Sissel Grottenberg, Sarpsborg

4:22.7

Marianne Østbye, Harestua

4:23.7

1980

Ingrid Christensen, Freidig

4:19.4

Oddrun Mosling, Frosta

4:21.6

Marianne Østbye, Harestua

4:22.8

1981

Ingrid Christensen, Freidig

4:16.40

Anne Jorun Flaten, Gausdal

4:22.00

Mona Kleppe, Eidsvåg

4:25.53

1982

Hilde Stavik, Aksla

4:18.55

Marianne Østbye, Harestua

4:19.65

Tove Lutdal, Ringerike

4:21.86

1983

Marit Holtklimpen, Gausdal

4:20.07

Tove Lutdal, Ringerike

4:20.57

Marit Risan, Ranheim

4:20.79

1984

Anne Jorun Flaten, Gausdal

4:18.94

Maruion Josefsen, Haugesund

4:19.50

Gunvor Hilde, Elnesvågen

4:19.60

1985

Ingrid Kristiansen, BUL

4:11.62

Anne Jorun Flaten, Lillehammer

4:17.01

Christin Sørum, Skjalg

4:19.29

1986

Ingrid Kristiansen, BUL

4:05.97

Anne Jorun Flaten, Lillehammer

4:12.57

Randi L. Bjørn, Ren-Eng

4:16.96

1987

Anne Jorun Rakstad, Lilleh.

4:16.17

Sissel Grottenberg, Heimdal

4:17.40

Christin Sørum, Skjalg

4:17.83

1988

Sissel Grottenberg, Heimdal

4:15.08

Maiken Sørum, Skjalg

4:16.90

Ingrid Kristiansen, BUL

4:17.76

1989

Maiken Sørum, Skjalg

4:12.14

Grethe Fosse, Eidsvåg

4:14.67

Anne Jorunn Rakstad, Lilleh.

4:15.88

1990

Merete Kvist, Sogn

4:21.11

Anne Jorunn Rakstad, Lilleh.

4:22.70

Sissel Grottenberg, Heimdal

4:23.30

1991

Anne Jorunn Rakstad, Vidar

4:19.75

Sissel Grottenberg, Heimdal

4:24.57

Hilde Stavik, Vidar

4:25.58

1992

Hilde Stavik, Vidar

4:10.51

Anne Jorun Rakstad, Vidar

4:11.65

Maiken Sørum, Skjalg

4:19.49

1993

Hilde Stavik, Vidar

4:12.93

Maiken Sørum, Skjalg

4:18.03

Hilde Hovdenak, BUL

4:20.22

1994

Hilde Stavik, Vidar

4:18.18

Maiken Sørum, Skjalg

4:21.94

Gunhild Halle, Runar

4:22.74

1995

Hilde Stavik, Vidar

4:15.08

Hanne Lyngstad, Orion

4:21.65

Gunhild Halle, Runar

4:23.06

1996

Gunhild Halle, Runar

4:20.07

Hilde Stavik, Vidar

4:22.19

Maiken Sørum, Skjalg

4:22.77

1997

Trine Pilskog, Oppdal

4:16.29

Veslemøy Hausken, BFG Fana

4:17.18

Gunhild Halle, Runar

4:20.56

1998

Veslemøy Hausken, BFG Fana

4:21.06

Hanne Lyngstad, Orion

4:21.55

Hilde Hovdenak, BUL

4:27.74

1999

Susanne Wigene, Haugesund

4:21.91

Trine Pilskog, Oppdal

4:23.36

Veslemøy Hausken, BFG Fana

4:23.69

2000

Gunhild Halle Haugen, Runar

4:20.63

Bente Landøy, Fri

4:21.77

Veslemøy Hausken, Haugesund

4:22.80

2001

Ragnhild Kvarberg, Ren-Eng

4:17.46

Gunhild Halle Haugen, Runar

4:19.48

Trine Pilskog, Oppdal

4:21.23

2002

Lisbeth Pedersen, Vidar

4:16.55

Trine Pilskog, Tjalve

4:18.47

Gunhild Halle Haugen, Runar

4:18.47

2003

Hanne Lyngstad, Tjalve

4:21.68

Ingvill Måkestad, Korlevoll

4:21.89

Ragnhild Kvarberg, Ren-Eng

4:27.75

2004

Ragnhild Kvarberg, Ren-Eng

4:20.25

Ingvill Måkestad, Korlevoll

4:20.40

Hanne Lyngstad, Tjalve

4:30.72

2005

Ragnhild Kvarberg, Ren-Eng

4:20.54

Alvilde Ossum, Vidar

4:24.67

Ingvill Måkestad, Korlevoll

4:26.63

2006

Ragnhild Kvarberg, Vidar

4:15.80

Susanne Wigene, Tjalve

4:16.60

Kristine Eikrem Engeset, Tingvoll

4:19.58

2007

Kristine Eikrem Engeset, Tingvoll

4:15.35

Ingvill Måkestad, Tjalve

4:16.95

Ragnhild Kvarberg, Vidar

4:21.56

2008

Ingvill Måkestad, Tjalve

4:20.03

Kristine Eikrem Engeset, Skjalg

4:31.06

Kristin Brøndbo, Steinkjer

4:31.06

2009

Ingvill Måkestad, Tjalve

4:10.60

Silje Fjørtoft, Vidar

4:25.03

Lisbeth Pedersen, Tjalve

4:27.75

2010

Ragnhild Kvarberg, Vidar

4:20.03

Hanne Lyngstad, Tjalve

4:33.53

Ida Østerås, Verdal

4:34.19

2011

Frida Berge, Gular

4:33.26

Ida Østerås, Verdal

4:34.79

Ingeborg Kristine Lind, Gular

4:34.95

2012

Frida Berge, Gular

4:25.39

Kristine Eikrem Engeset, Skjalg

4:26.47

Ingeborg Løvnes, Vidar

4:27.88

2013

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Vidar

4:18.90

Aurora Dybedokken, Tyrving

4:23.01

Ingeborg Løvens, Vidar

4:26.48

2014

Ingvild Måkestad Bovim, Bækkelaget

4:12.34

Elisabeth Angell Bergh, Haugesund

4:23.28

Karolinne Finne, Gular

4:24.46

2015

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Vidar

4:16.48

Ingrid Folvik, Gular

4:25.07

Kristine Eikrem Engeset, Vidar

4:25.61

2016

Ida Fillingsnes, Herkules

4:25.22

Kristine Eikrem Engeset, Vidar

4:26.41

Camilla Ziesler, Sandnes

4:30.25

2017

Sigrid Jervell Våg, BUL

4:25.75

Camilla Ziesler, Sandnes

4:26.42

Kristine Eikrem Engeset, Vidar

4:27.02