10000 meter

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1994

Grete Kirkeberg, Kongsvinger

33:46.01

Anita Håkenstad, Minerva

34:17.98

Torhild Dybwad, Vidar

34:49.04

1995

Brynhild Synstnes, Lillehammer

33:09.11

Grete Kirkeberg, Vidar

33:33.96

Torhild Dybwad, BUL

34:39.77

1996

Grete Kirkeberg, Vidar

33:58.96

Brynhild Synstnes, Lillehammer

34:27.46

Jorunn Rekkedal, Ås

35:03.52

1997

Grete Kirkeberg, Vidar

33:16.44

Torhild Dybwad, Vidar

36:20.95

Kun to deltakere

 

1998

Grete Kirkeberg, Vidar

34:13.98

Maiken Sørum, Skjalg

35:14.98

Irene Gulli, Fri

36:53.16

1999

Gunnhild Halle, Runar

32:47.56

Hilde Hovdenak, BUL

34:42.47

Kun to deltakere

 

2000

Gunnhild Halle Haugen, Runar

32:24.06

Bente Landøy, Fri

33:32.46

Eva Conradi, Vidar

34:56.31

2001

Brit-Helen Langeland, Osterøy

36:39.03

Kun en deltaker

 

 

 

2002

Ingen deltakere

 

 

 

 

 

2003

Bente Landøy, Haugesund

33:08.27

Stine Larsen, BFG Fana

34:07.44

Brit-Helen Simmenes, Osterøy

35:31.41

2004

Bente Landøy, Haugesund

34:14.78

Kirsten M. Otterbu, BFG Fana

34:19.20

Solveig Pedersen, Kristiansand

37:22.27

2005

Siri M. Alfheim Espin, N-Salhus

34:48.83

Fride Vullum, Vidar

35:35.08

Sharon Broadwell, Vidar

36:29.48

2006

Kirsten M. Otterbu, BFG Fana

34:36.10

Fride Vullum, Vidar

35:11.20

Brit-Helen Simmenes, Osterøy

35:17.57

2007

Kirsten M. Otterbu, BFG Fana

36:11.53

Christina Bus Holth, Vidar

36:42.26

Helene Pemmer, Fri

36:43.35

2008

Tone Hjalmarsen, Vidar

34:44.22

Christina Bus Holth, Vidar

34:54.96

Jorunn Rekkedal, Ås

35:08.32

2009

Annie Bergsagel, Tjalve

36:57.64

Christina Bus Holth, Vidar

37:13.08

Niina Härkönen, Vidar

38:12.78

2010

Kirsten M. Otterbu, BFG Fana

34:24.04

Kjersti K. Danielsen, Vidar

34:28.02

Fride Vullum, Vidar

35:39.39

2011

Tone Hjalmarsen, Vidar

33:44.18

Kirsten Melkevik, BFG Fana

34:11.04

Kjersti K. Danielsen, Vidar

34:45.12

2012

Tone Hjalmarsen, Vidar

33:09.25

Christina Bus Holth, Vidar

34:33.40

Karianne Grefsrud Søfting, Vidar

34:38.22

2013

Runa Skrove Falch, Steinkjer

35:19.60

Hilde Aasheim, Osterøy

35:43.39

Marte Katrine Myhre, Vidar

37:18.87

2014

Kristin Størmer Steira, Vidar

33:40.75

Fride Vullum-Bruer, Strindheim

35:26.74

Elise Selvikvåg Molvik, Stavanger

36:49.16

2015

Silje Fjørtoft, Vidar

34:33.10

Veronika B. Blom, Vidar

34:48.35

Live Solheimdal, Steinkjer

34:49.88

2016

Live Solheimdal, Vidar

34:47.70

Runa Skrove Falch, Vidar

34:48.77

Karoline Skatteboe, Tyrving

34:53.50

2017

Vienna Søyland Dahle, Skjalg

34:29.32

Live Solheimdal, Vidar

34:37.04

Maria Sagnes Wågan, Namdal Løpe

34:55.16