100 meter

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1947

Solveig Toms, Oslo IL

12.7

Liv Paulsen, Viking, Stavanger

12.8

Kari Landsvik, Nornen

12.9

1948

Solveig Toms, Oslo IL

13.0

Anne Lise Thoresen, Tyrving

13.1

Unni Sæther, Tyrving

13.1

1949

Solveig Toms, Oslo IL

12.7

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

13.0

Anne Lise Thoresen, Tyrving

13.0

1950

Jorun Askersrud, BUL

12.9

Liv Paulsen, Viking, Stavanger

12.9

Anne Lise Thoresen, Tyrving

13.1

1951

Jorun Askersrud, BUL

12.4

Ragnhild Sørum, Herd

12.6

Elsa Aschim, BUL

12.8

1952

Ragnhild Sørum, Herd

12.8

Lilly Tønnesen, BUL

13.1

Bjørg Iversen, Gjøvik

13.2

1953

Ragnhild Sørum, Herd

13.0

Unni Sæther, Tyrving

13.2

Bjørg Iversen, Gjøvik

13.2

1954

Anne Lise Thoresen, Tyrving

12.0

Jorun Tangen, BUL

12.5

Thore Lachmann-Mørck,Viking,B.

12.6

1955

Anne Lise Thoresen, Tyrving

12.5

Reidun Buer, BUL

12.6

Jorun Tangen, BUL

12.7

1956

Anne Lise Thoresen, Tyrving

12.3

Reidun Buer, BUL

12.3

Jorun Tangen, BUL

12.6

1957

Reidun Buer, BUL

12.2

Sissel Falck-Jørgensen, Høyb.& St

12.5

Jorun Tangen, BUL

12.8

1958

Reidun Buer, BUL

12.7

Kirsten Rasmussen, Tromsø L.sk.

12.8

Anne Lise Sandberg, Tønsberg T.

13.0

1959

Reidun Buer, BUL

12.3

Sissel Falck-Jørgensen, Høyb.& St

12.5

Kristen Rasmussen, Tromsø L.sk.

12.9

1960

Reidun Buer, BUL

12.4

Sissel Falck-Jørgensen, Høyb.& St

12.4

Gerd von der Lippe, Kristiansand

12.5

1961

Gerd von der Lippe, Kristiansand

12.4

Reidun Buer, BUL

12.8

Oddrun Lange, Olymp

Kari Halland, Aksla

13.1

13.1

1962

Berit Tøien, Hakadal

12.3

Ragnhild Solgaard, Tyrving

12.6

Kirsten Rasmussen, Gryllefjord

12.6

1963

Kirsten Rasmussen, Gryllefjord

12.2

Berit Tøien, Hakadal

12.6

Ragnhild Solgaard, Tyrving

12.7

1964

Berit Berthelsen, Hakadal

11.9

Kirsten Rasmussen, Freidig

12.1

Tove Bakkejord, Narvik

12.2

1965

Berit Berthelsen, Hakadal

12.3

Kirsten Rasmussen, Freidig

 

Reidun Aasnæs, Oslo IL

12.8

1966

Kirsten Røthe, BUL

12.1

Maj-Lena Andersen, Tyrving

12.1

Berit Berthelsen, Tyrving

12.2

1967

Kirsten Røthe, BUL

12.2

Sidsel Kjellås, BUL

12.5

Inger Stensvold, Ready

12.7

1968

Berit Berthelsen, Tyrving

12.5

Sidsel Kjellås, BUL

12.7

Kirsten Røthe, BUL

12.7

1969

Berit Berthelsen, Tyrving

12.1

Kirsten Røthe, BUL

12.2

Eva Paulsen, Holstad

12.4

1970

Tone Svarstad, Sandnes

12.5

Sidsel Kjellås, BUL

12.5

Eva Paulsen, Holstad

12.6

1971

Eva Seim, Viking, Bergen

12.3

Elisabeth Magnus, Ready

12.5

Tone Rolland, Fri

12.6

1972

Eva Seim, Viking, Bergen

12.0

Elin Bjørlie, Hamar

12.0

Marit Prøsch, Nidelv

12.4

1973

Eva Seim, Viking, Bergen

11.9

Brit Eli Moi, Bryn

12.1

Nina Liverød, Runar

12.1

1974

Nina Liverød, Runar

12.3

Bjørg Marifjæren, Høyang

12.4

Turid Bjørkli, Hamar

12.4

1975

Eva Seim, Fana

12.1

Turid Bjørkli, Hamar

12.2

Mona Evjen, Bodø & Omegn

12.3

1976

Turid Bjørkli, Hamar

11.9

Mona Evjen, BUL

11.9

Ann Synnøv Moen, BUL

12.3

1977

Mona Evjen, BUL

12.0

Bjørg Marifjæren, Høyang

12.3

Turid Bjørkli, Hamar

12.4

1978

Mona Evjen, BUL

12.2

Eva Paulsen Skardal, Holstad

12.4

Siri-Merete Kaldager-Øen, Krødsh

12.6

1979

Mona Evjen, BUL

11.84

Eva Paulsen Skardal, BUL

12.08

Siri-Merete Kaldager-Øen, Krødsh

12.36

1980

Mona Evjen, Bodø & Omegn

11.89

Eva Paulsen Skardal, BUL

12.23

Siri-Merete Kaldager-Øen, Krødsh

12.35

1981

Mona Evjen, BUL

11.96

Iris Zetterstrøm, Sola

12.16

Benedikte Indrebø, Breim

12.16

1982

Mona Evjen, BUL

11.58

Benedikte Indrebø, Breimsbygda

11.76

Siri-Merete Kaldager-Øen,Lørensk

12.06

1983

Mona Evjen, BUL

12.04

Sølvi Olsen, Lia

12.07

Nina Øhren, Sturla

12.14

1984

Mona Evjen, BUL

11.82

Sølvi Olsen, Lia

12.05

Mette Husbyn, Oslo IL

12.13

1985

Mette Husbyn, Oslo IL

12.06

Sølvi Olsen, Sørild

12.11

Benedikte Indrebø, Fossum IF

12.12

1986

Sølvi Olsen, Sørild

11.83

Mette Husbyn, Ranheim

12.16

May Karin Mannes, Fossum

12.21

1987

Mette Husbyn, Ranheim

11.96

Monica Grefstad, Ranheim

12.14

Karin Solbakken, Raufoss

12.20

1988

Sølvi Olsen, Gular

11.75

Mette Husbyn, Fossum

11.82

Mona Karin Riisnes, Gular

11.88

1989

Sølvi Olsen, Gular

11.70

Mette Husbyn, Fossum

11.70

Karin Solbakken, Raufoss

11.83

1990

Sølvi Olsen, Gular

12.28

Mona Karin Riisnes, Gular

12.44

Eli Føleide, Florø

12.45

1991

Sølvi Olsen, Vidar

11.75

Mona Karin Riisnes, Gular

11.89

Annette Dave, Raufoss

11.98

1992

Anette Dave, Raufoss

11.69

Sølvi Olsen, Vidar

11.84

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg

12.01

1993

Sølvi Meinseth, Vidar

11.77

Anette Dave, Raufoss

11.92

Mona Karin Riisnes, Gular

11.92

1994

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg

11.73

Monica Grefstad, Minerva

11.76

Marit Nyberg, IL i BUL

11.92

1995

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg

11.41

Sølvi Meinseth, Sørild

11.61

Karin Solbakken, Raufoss

11.62

1996

Marit Nyberg Birknes, BUL

11.60

Karin Solbakken, Raufoss

11.87

Monica Grefstad, Minerva

11.93

1997

Marit Nyberg Birknes, BUL

11.95

Annete Dave, Raufoss

12.09

Ann Helen Rinden, Åmdal

12.13

1998

Marit Nyberg Birknes, BUL

11.39

Ann Helen Rinden, Åmdal

11.62

Cecilie Ringvold, Tjalve

11.85

1999

Sigvor Melve, BUL

11.98

Ann Helen Rinden, Åmdal

11.99

Marit Nyberg Birknes, BUL

12.24

2000

Ann Helen Rinden, Åmdal

11.77

Marit Nyberg, BUL

11.92

Synnøve J. Andersen, Sturla

12.13

2001

Inger Elisabeth Tørre, BUL

11.67

Marit Nyberg, BUL

11.71

Ann Helen Rinden, Åmdal

11.73

2002

Marit Nyberg, Vidar

12.24

Synnøve Jayne Andersen, Sturla

12.25

Karen Helene Milli, Vidar

12.63

2003

Ann Helen Rinden, Åmdal

12.00

Inge Elisabeth Tørre, BUL

12.08

Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg

12.25

2004

Anne Cathrine Bakken, Tjalve

12.03

Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg

12.20

Tina P. Stilson,Tr.heim Friidrett

12.23

2005

Ezinne Okparaebo, BUL

11.71

Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg

11.82

Anne Cathrine Bakken, Tjalve

11.90

2006

Ezinne Okparaebo, BUL

11.70

Elisebeth Slettum, Skjalg

11.78

Folake Akinyemi, BUL

12.09

2007

Ezinne Okparaebo, BUL

11.70

Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg

11.93

Siri Eritsland, Vidar

12.00

2008

Ezinne Okparaebo, BUL

11.52

Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg

11.84

Folake Akinyemi, BUL

11.85

2009

Ezinne Okparaebo, BUL

11.66

Siri Eritsland, Vidar

11.96

Vibecke Brun, BUL

12.16

2010

Ezinne Okparaebo, BUL

11.71

Siri Eritsland, Vidar

12.15

Mari Gilde Brubak, Malvik

12.17

2011

Ezinne Okpareabo, BUL

11.57

Folake Akinyemi, Vidar

11.93

Astrid Cederkvist, Vidar

12.14

2012

Ezinne Okparaebo, BUL

11.70

Alvilde Grønneberg, Tjalve

12.18

Naomi van den Broeck, Gular

12.27

2013

Ezinne Okparaebo, BUL

11.30

Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg

11.77

Astrid Cederkvist, Vidar

11,97

2014

Ezinne Okparaebo, BUL

11.36

Tara Marie Norum, Steinkjer

11.79

Isabelle Pedersen, BUL

11.83

2015

Ezinne Okparaebo, BUL

11.71

Ida Bakke Hansen, Sandnes

12.17

Helene Rønningen, Tyrving

12.22

2016

Ezinne Okparaebo, BUL

11.58

Helene Rønningen, Tyrving

11.77

Astrid Mangen Cederkvist, Vidar

11.90

2017

Helene Rønningen, Tyrving

11.75

Ingvild Meinseth, Sørild

11.83

Mari Gilde Brubak, Trondheim

11.96