L

Landøy

Bente

«16.12.1972

 

 

2000

XC short race

51

VMXC

13:49

 

 

XC short race T

9

VMXC

188p

 

2002

10000m

21

EM

32:47.47

 

 

5000m

1

Ecup

15:56.26

 

2003

10000m

19

Ecup10000

33:14.75

 

 

5000m

3

Ecup

15:42.09

 

2004

3000m

3

Ecup

9:43.45

Langballe

Sissel

«22.1.1952

 

 

1973

SP

5

Ecup

13.70

Larsen

Ingvild

«3.10.1975

 

 

1992

LJ

=14/8qA

VMjr

5.93

 

1993

LJ

#/3qB

EMjr

6.16

 

 

LJ

11

EMjr

6.02

 

1994

100mH

3h3

VMjr

13.70

 

 

100mH

4s1

VMjr

13.67

 

 

100mH

5

VMjr

13.66

 

 

LJ

8/5qB

VMjr

6.26

 

 

LJ

3

VMjr

6.39w

 

 

LJ

3

Ecup

6.16

 

1996

60m

-h?

EMi

DNS

 

 

100m

4

Ecup

11.95

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

45.74

 

1999

4x100mR

 

Ecup

DNF

Larsen

Karianne

«22.1.1972

 

 

1990

5000mW

22

VMjr

24:48.04

 

1991

5000mW

15

EMjr

24:41.93

 

 

10kmW

62

Vcup

52:28

Larsen

Karoline Tjelta

«26.9.1986

 

 

2006

4x100mR

2

Ecup

45.80

Larsen

Stine

«5.11.1975

 

 

1994

3000m

8h1

VMjr

9:41.65

 

1996

Road R

5

VMGL

2:20:56

 

1997

5000m

6

EMu23

15:56.92

 

 

10000m

3

EMu23

33:11.09

 

 

5000m

4

Ecup

15:59.81

 

1998

5000m

7

Ecup

16:39.11

 

1999

10000m

18

Ecup10000

32:32.73

 

 

5000m

3

Ecup

16:36.18

 

2000

XC short race

49

VMXC

13:48

 

 

XC short race T

9

VMXC

188p

 

 

½ Marathon

12

VMHM

1:14;39

 

 

10000m

10

Ecup10000

32:28.16

 

 

10000m T

2

Ecup10000

1:37:14.73

 

2002

½ Marathon

DNF

VMHM

 

 

2003

Marathon

17

VM

2:30:44

 

2004

Marathon

24

OL

2:39:55

Larsen

Wibecke

«31.10.1968

 

 

1989

10kmW

73

Vcup

52:02

Larssen

Astrid

«25.9.1972

 

 

1999

4x100mR

 

Ecup

DNF

Larsåsen

Cathrine

«5.12.1986

 

 

2004

PV

6

Ecup

3.40

 

2006

PV

4

Ecup

3.80

 

2007

PV

 

Ecup

NH

 

 

PV

=1/1qB

EMu23

4.15

 

 

PV

9

EMu23

4.10

 

2009

PV

=18q

EMi

4.05

 

2010

PV

6

ETC

4.30

 

 

PV

11/6qA

EM

4.35

 

 

PV

8

EM

4.35

 

2011

PV

17q

EMi

4.15

 

 

PV

3

ETC

4.15

 

 

PV

qA

VM

NM

 

2012

PV

=20/=10qB

EM

4.15

 

2013

PV

=15q

EMi

4.16

Lauritsen

Toril

«7.3.1967

 

 

1985

400m

5h1

EMjr

54.95

 

 

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:38.34

 

1987

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:39.42

 

1989

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:37.56

 

1994

800m

2

Ecup

2:06.54

 

1995

800m

6

Ecup

2:07.55

 

 

4x400mR

6

Ecup

 

Lensberg

Anette

«12.1.1980

 

 

1997

HJ

7q2

EYOF

1.60

Lerdahl

Stine

«28.9.1960

 

 

1981

SP

6

Ecup

14.50

 

1983

SP

5

Ecup

14.76

 

1985

SP

1

Ecup

15.36

Lia

Christine

«1.5.1988

 

 

2004

4x100mR

4h2

VMjr

46.54

 

2005

100mH

h3

EYOF

DNF

Lie

Unn Merete

«18.1.1971

 

 

1991

JT

3

Ecup

48.30

 

1997

HAT

7

Ecup

45.38

 

1998

JT

q

EM

53.01

 

 

Hat

7

Ecup

53.97

 

2000

Hat

7

Ecup

54.77

Liland

Hanne

«7.8.1969

 

 

1993

10kmW

58

Vcup

52:22

 

1994

10kmW

21

EM

46:51

 

1996

10kmW

25

Ecup

47.58

 

1997

10000mW

15h1

VM

47:51.23

 

 

10kmW

72

Vcup

48:22

 

1998

10kmW

24

EM

48:57

 

 

10kmW

33

Ecup

46:46

 

2001

20kmW

 

Ecup

DNF

Lippe

Gerd von der

«16.11.1942

 

 

1970

400m

7

Ecup

58.1

 

 

4x100mR

7

Ecup

3:49.6

Liverød

Nina

«11.1.1957

 

 

1973

4x100mR

4

Ecup

47.2

 

 

4x100mR

6

Ecup

47.8

Llano

Beatrice Nedberge

«14.12.1997

 

 

2013

HT

10/4qA

VMu18

63.15

 

 

HT

4

VMu18

68.31

Loftenes

Elin Cecilie

«12.5.1979

 

 

1997

5000mW

15

EMjr

24:05.37

 

1998

5000mW

 

VMjr

DQ

 

 

10kmW

43

Ecup

48:12

 

1999

20kmW

7

EMu23

1:40.51

 

 

20kmW

82

Vcup

1:45.59

 

2000

20kmW

 

Ecup

DQ

 

2001

20kmW

51

Ecup

1:55.04

 

2002

20kmW

67

Vcup

1:46:02

Longe

Tania

«4.4.1974

 

 

1991

Hep

27

EcupMK

4348

 

 

Hep T

8

EcupMK

15039

 

1993

Hep

10

EcupMK

4973

 

1999

100mH

3

Ecup

14.12

 

2000

Hep

5

EcupMK

5416

 

 

Hep T

4

EcupMK

15629

 

 

LJ

7

Ecup

5.90

Lund

Ingrid

«22.1.1976

 

 

1995

4x400mR

6

Ecup

4975

 

1996

200m

7

Ecup

24.69

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

45.74

 

 

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:38.60

 

1997

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:43.65

Lunner

Kristin

«26.4.1965

 

 

1987

Hep

10

EcupMK

4975

 

 

Hep T

1

EcupMK

15419

Lutdal

Tove

«6.3.1965

 

 

1983

1500m

#h?

EMjr

4:29.16

 

 

1500m

9

EMjr

4:21.31

 

1985

XC

68

VMXC

16:29

Lyngstad

Hanne

«5.12.1975

 

 

1995

1500m

7

Ecup

4:22.04

 

1997

1500m

12

EMu23

4:20.93

 

 

800m

7

Ecup

2:10.31

 

2001

1500m

6

Ecup

4:29.57

 

2002

1500m

5

Ecup

4:16.91

 

2003

3000mSC

2

Ecup

10:10.37

 

2004

1500m

4

Ecup

4:28.09

 

 

3000mSC

1

Ecup

10:03.44

 

2005

3000mSC

6

Ecup

10:27.53

Løvnes

Ingeborg

«5.9.1992

 

 

2009

1500m

11/6h1

VMu18

4:32.09

 

 

1500m

10

VMu18

4:30.50

 

 

1500m

18/10h1

EMjr

4:27.64

 

2010

1500m

25/8h3

VMjr

4:24.42

 

2013

1500m

12

ETC

4:25.87

 

 

1500m

20/10h2

EMu23

4:24.02