T

Talm

Josh-Kevin Ramirez

«3.6.1996

 

 

2015

4x400mR

11

ETC

3:10.65

 

 

400m

18/6h1

EMjr

48.41

 

2016

4x400mR

16/8h1

EM

3:10.76

 

2017

4x400mR

4

ETC

3:09.07

Talsnes

Ove

«22.6.1962

 

 

1989

1500m

3

Ecup

3:44.88

Tauler

Tore

«1.6.51

 

 

1970

10kmW

19

EMjr

49:53.0

 

 

20kmW

22

Vcup

1:52:46,4

Teigland

Kåre

«26.10.1934

 

 

1963

50kmW

7

Vcup

5:11:45

Tengsareid

Torstein

«3.2.1987

 

 

2011

Uphill

51

EMRC

1:07:12

 

 

Uphill T

11

EMRC

110p

 

2012

Mountain

80

VMRC

1:11:40

 

2013

Mountain

39

EMRC

1:03:30

 

 

Mountain T

9

EMRC

81p

 

 

Uphill

38

EMRC

1:03:30

 

 

Uphill T

9

EMRC

81p

 

2014

Mountain

36

VMRC

1:01:22

 

2015

Mountain

21

EMRC

1:06:39

 

2016

Mountain

14

VMRC

1:06:33

 

2017

Uphill

27

EMRC

1:09:41

 

 

Uphill T

6

EMRC

68p

 

2018

Up/Down

25

EMRC

52:32

 

 

Mountain

18

VMRC

1:01:22

 

 

Mountain T

3

VMRC

42p

Tetlie

Jonas

«2.4.81

 

 

2003

Mountain

93

VMRC

64:54

Thomsen

Marcus

«7.1.1998

 

 

2015

SP

10/5qB

VMu18

19.38

 

 

SP

11

VMu18

19.16

 

2016

SP

6/4qB

VMjr

19.34

 

 

SP

9

VMjr

19.39

 

2017

SP

3

EcupVKu23

18.20

 

 

SP

1/1qA

EMjr

20.25

 

 

SP

1

EMjr

21.36

 

2018

SP

1

EcupVKu23

19.61

 

 

SP

16/8qB

EM

19.59

Thorkildsen

Andreas

«1.4.1982

 

 

1999

JT

1

EYOF

69.88

 

 

JT

#/2qA

EMjr

71.92

 

 

JT

7

EMjr

72.11

 

2000

JT

3/2qB

VMjr

74.20

 

 

JT

2

VMjr

67.34

 

 

JT

3

Ecup

74.04

 

2001

JT

26/13qB

VM

68.41

 

 

JT

2

EMjr

76.98

 

 

JT

2

Ecup

82.15

 

2002

JT

15/7qB

EM

78.36

 

 

JT

1

Ecup

81.31

 

2003

JT

8/3qB

VM

79.44

 

 

JT

11

VM

77.75

 

 

JT

2/1qA

EMu23

76.15

 

 

JT

4

EMu23

76.95

 

 

JT

1

Ecup

81.42

 

2004

JT

8/4qB

OL

81.74

 

 

JT

1

OL

86.50

 

 

JT

2

WAF

82.52

 

 

JT

3

Ecup

78.51

 

2005

JT

1

Ecup

83.76

 

 

JT

3/2qA

VM

81.45

 

 

JT

2

VM

86.18

 

 

JT

2

WAF

89.60

 

2006

JT

1

Ecup

82.24

 

 

JT

1/1qA

EM

86.55

 

 

JT

1

EM

88.78

 

 

JT

1

WAF

89.50

 

 

JT

1

Vcup

87.17

 

2007

JT

1

Ecup

87.64

 

 

JT

7/4qA

VM

82.33

 

 

JT

2

VM

88.61

 

 

JT

2

WAF

85.06

 

2008

JT

1

Ecup

83.16

 

 

JT

9/6qB

OL

79.85

 

 

JT

1

OL

90.57

 

 

JT

2

WAF

83.77

 

2009

JT

2

ETC

85.04

 

 

JT

6/qA

VM

80.37

 

 

JT

1

VM

89.59

 

 

JT

1

WAF

87.75

 

2010

JT

2

ETC

82.98

 

 

JT

6/4qA

EM

78.82

 

 

JT

1

EM

88.37

 

 

JT

1

Ccup

89.26

 

2011

JT

7/4qA

VM

81.83

 

 

JT

2

VM

84.78

 

2012

JT

9/6qB

EM

79.34

 

 

JT

4

EM

81.55

 

 

JT

2/1qA

OL

84.47

 

 

JT

6

OL

82.63

 

2013

JT

4

ETC

80.48

 

 

JT

3/2qA

VM

83.05

 

 

JT

6

VM

81.06

Thorslund

Terje

«15.3.1945

 

 

1966

JT

q

EM

74.20

 

1974

JT

q

EM

80.10

 

 

JT

3

EM

83.68

 

1975

JT

1

Ecup

80.78

 

1976

JT

9q

OL

82.52

 

 

JT

11

OL

78.24

 

1978

JT

q

EM

80.22

 

 

JT

9

EM

80.42

Tindlund

Tommy

«6.7.1960

 

 

1979

50kmW

 

Vcup

DNF

Tjore

Rune

«23.9.1946

 

 

1973

400m

6

Ecup

46.8

 

 

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:10.1

 

 

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:12.7

Tjørnhom

Kristian

«19.9.1995

 

 

2014

10000m

31

VMjr

32:08.79

 

 

XC

29

EMjrXC

21:08

 

 

XC T

10

EMjrXC

179p

Tjørnhom

Tormod

«16.10.1973

 

 

2007

Uphill

39

EMRC

1:16:23

 

 

Uphill T

10

EMRC

91p

 

2008

Mountain

63

VMRC

1:01:40

 

 

Mountain

9

VMRC

184p

Tomala

Michael

«1.10.1979

 

 

2002

400mH

6

Ecup

52.17

 

 

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:08.24

 

2003

4x400mR

3

Ecup

3:06.98

 

2004

4x400mR

4

Ecup

3:08.92

 

2005

400mH

2

Ecup

52.31

 

2006

400mH

6

Ecup

52.28

Tommelstad

Einar

«19.1.1909

U7.11.1983

 

1928

HJ

=1q

OL

1.83

 

 

HJ

=11

OL

1.84

Torgalsen

Thomas

«23.3.1955

 

 

1979

LJ

5

Ecup

7.45w

Torgersen

Jan

«30.4.1951

 

 

1975

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:14.39

 

1977

4x400mR

8

Ecup

3:15.2

 

1979

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:15.99

Torgersen

Tor

«20.3.1928

 

 

1958

10000m

11

EM

29:53.2

 

1960

Marathon

26

OL

2:27:30

Totland

Terje

«14.2.1957

 

 

1975

HJ

8

EMjr

2.12

 

1976

HJ

8q

OL

2.16

 

 

HJ

9

OL

2.18

 

1977

HJ

3

Ecup

2.17

 

1978

HJ

q

EM

2.15

 

 

HJ

14

EM

2.15

 

 

HJ

10

EMi

2.10

 

1983

HJ

1

Ecup

2.11

 

1984

HJ

16

EMi

2.16

Totsås

Andreas

«1.7.1981

 

 

2007

400mH

1

Ecup

52.24

 

2008

400mH

6

Ecup

52.74

 

2009

400mH

9

ETC

53.31

 

2010

400mH

10

ETC

52.96

 

 

400mH

 

EM

DQ

 

2011

400mH

10

ETC

52.79

Touray

Ousman

«13.1.1995

 

 

2014

200

34/3h1

VMjr

21.50

Tranberg

Haakon

«2.3.1917

U24.4.1991

 

1946

100m

1h5

EM

10.8

 

 

100m

1s3

EM

10.7

 

 

100m

2

EM

10.7

 

 

200m

1h4

EM

22.1

 

 

200m

2s2

EM

22.0

 

 

200m

2

EM

21.7

 

 

4x100mR

4h1

EM

42.8

Trandem

Johan

«23.7.1899

U29.12.1996

 

1928

SP

13

OL

13.40

 

 

DT

8

OL

43.97

Tvedt

Jon

«29.6.1966

U11.1.2009

 

2005

Uphill

20

EMRC

1:16:02

 

 

Uphill T

13

EMRC

113p

 

 

Mountain

 

VMRC

DNF

 

2006

Mountain

30

VMRC

1:01:45

 

2007

Uphill

28

EMRC

1:14:32

 

 

Uphill T

10

EMRC

91p

 

2008

Mountain

35

VMRC

59:14

 

 

Mountain T

9

VMRC

184p

 

 

Mountain

18

VMRDC

3:08:53

Tveite

Håvard

«5.3.1962

 

 

1988

XC

111

VMXC

37:54

 

 

XC T

18

VMXC

740p

 

1989

XC

142

VMXC

43:54

 

1990

XC

81

VMXC

36:08

 

 

XC T

21

VMXC

790p

 

1991

XC

130

VMXC

36:18

 

 

XC T

16

VMXC

764p

Tveitå

Einar Kr.

«22.2.1973

 

 

1992

DT

18/9qB

VMjr

48.32

 

1998

DT

4

Ecup

55.86

 

2000

DT

2

Ecup

58.90

 

2001

DT

12/6qA

VM

61.85

 

 

DT

12

VM

59.11

 

 

DT

4

Ecup

59.48

 

2002

DT

18/10qA

EM

59.69

 

2003

DT

5

Ecup

58.72

Tysse

Erik

«4.12.1980

 

 

1998

10000mW

26

VMjr

49:28.12

 

1999

10kmW

16

EMjr

43:23.56

 

2000

20kmW

36

Ecup

1:26:35

 

2001

20kmW

12

EMu23

1:26:58

 

2002

20kmW

17

EM

1:25:06

 

 

20kmW

53

Vcup

1:32:12

 

2003

20kmW

19

VM

1:22:43

 

 

20kmW

 

Ecup

DNF

 

2004

20kmW

62

Vcup

1:28:15

 

2005

20kmW

8

Ecup

1:23:04

 

 

20kmW

13

VM

1:22:45

 

2006

20kmW

9

Vcup

1:20:34

 

 

20kmW

7

EM

1:22:13

 

2007

20kmW

11

Ecup

1:21:33

 

 

20kmW

8

VM

1:24:10

 

 

50kmW

5

VM

3:51:52

 

2008

20kmW

6

Vcup

1:19:11

 

 

20kmW

21

OL

1:22:43

 

 

50kmW

5

OL

3:45:08

 

2009

20kmW

7

VM

1:20:38

 

 

50kmW

 

VM

DNF

 

2012

20kmW

14

OL

1:21:00

 

2013

50kmW

 

VM

DNF

 

 

20kmW

6

Ecup

1:22:43

 

2014

20kmW

9

EM

1:22:19

 

2015

20kmW

 

VM

DNF

 

 

20kmW

19

Ecup

1:24:34

 

2016

20kmW

48

OL

1:26:06

Tysse

Kjell

«1.8.1949

 

 

1989

20kmW

99

Vcup

1:37:16

 

 

50kmW

 

Vcup

DNF