B

Backe

Kaare

«28.4.1898

U13.3.1978

 

 

1920

TJ

9

OL

13.64

 

Badendyck

Johan

«28.3.1902

U19.4.1973

 

 

1924

3000mTR

3h1

OL

27p

 

Badhaso

Dabaya

«28.11.1982

 

 

 

2010

XC

34

EMXC

30:21

 

 

2011

XC

55

VMXC

36:36

 

 

 

XC T

12

VMXC

210

 

Bakke

Lars Nesbø

«24.7.1989

 

 

 

2007

10000m

 

EMjr

DNF

 

 

 

XC

68

EMjrXC

21:37

 

 

 

XC T

10

EMjrXC

155

 

 

2008

XC

24

EMjrXC

19:27

 

 

2010

XC

60

EMu23XC

25:49

 

Bakken

Knut

«4.2.1965

 

 

 

1991

XC

200

VMXC

37:48

 

 

 

XC T

16

VMXC

764p

 

Bakken

Marius

«27.3.1978

 

 

 

1997

1500m

6h1

EMjr

3:52.39

 

 

1999

5000m

12h1

VM

13:53.07

 

 

 

5000m

2

EMu23

13:31.53

 

 

 

5000m

2

Ecup

13:39.59

 

 

2000

5000m

11h1

OL

13:44.80

 

 

 

10000m

14

Ecup10000

28:26.36

 

 

 

3000m

2

Ecup

8:02.23

 

 

2001

5000m

7h1

VM

13:32.34

 

 

 

5000m

9

VM

13:22.07

 

 

2002

5000m

14

EM

13:57.89

 

 

 

1500m

6

Ecup

3:51.62

 

 

2003

1500m

3

Ecup

3:45.61

 

 

2004

5000m

12h2

OL

13:36.38

 

 

 

3000m

2

Ecup

7:47.02

 

 

2005

3000m

1

Ecup

8:24.57

 

 

 

5000m

8h2

VM

13:22.00

 

 

 

5000m

12

VM

13:38.63

 

 

2006

5000m

7h1

EM

13:56.84

 

 

 

5000m

 

EM

DNF

 

Bakken

Simen

«11.91967

 

 

 

1985

1500m

4h2

EMjr

3:49.76

 

 

 

1500m

11

EMjr

3:53.77

 

Bakken

Rolf

«3.2.1924

U16.8.1997

 

 

1946

4x100mR

4h1

EM

42.8

 

Bakketun

Andreas Haara

«21.2.2001

 

 

 

2017

400mH

1/1h1

EYOF

53.55

 

 

 

400mH

4

EYOF

54.36

 

 

 

4x100mR

2/1h1

EYOF

42.35

 

 

 

4x100mR

2

EYOF

41.79

 

Barthel

Trond

«11.9.1970

 

 

 

1989

PV

4

EMjr

5.20

 

 

 

PV

2

Ecup

4.90

 

 

1991

PV

2

Ecup

5.20

 

 

1993

PV

3

Ecup

5.30

 

 

1994

PV

#/9qA

EM

5.50

 

 

 

PV

7

Ecup

4.20

 

 

1995

PV

NM/q

VMi

 

 

 

 

PV

#/q

VM

5.55

 

 

 

PV

4

Ecup

5.20

 

 

1996

PV

=11q

EMi

5.45

 

 

 

PV

 

EMi

NM

 

 

 

PV

 

Ecup

NM

 

 

1997

PV

7/4qA

VMi

5.65

 

 

 

PV

7

VMi

5.65

 

 

 

PV

#/5qA

VM

5.70

 

 

 

PV

11

VM

5.50

 

 

 

PV

7

Ecup

5.20

 

 

1998

PV

15/6qA

EM

5.45

 

 

 

PV

#/10qA

EMi

5.55

 

 

 

PV

=6

Ecup

5.20

 

 

1999

PV

qB

VM

NH

 

 

 

PV

 

Ecup

NH

 

 

2000

PV

q

EMi

NM

 

 

 

PV

5

Ecup

5.50

 

Bekkevoll

Stian

«9.10.1995

 

 

 

2013

10000m

13

EMjr

32:29.26

 

Bendixen

Finn

«27.6.1949

 

 

 

1969

LJ

q

EM

7.27

 

 

1971

LJ

12/9qB

EM

7.74

 

 

 

LJ

14

EM

7.32

 

 

1972

LJ

21q

OL

7.61

 

 

1973

LJ

1

Ecup

7.74

 

 

1975

LJ

4

Ecup

7.43

 

Benum

Pål

«3.8.1935

 

 

 

1964

10000m

19

OL

30:00.8

 

Berg

Bjørn

«9.5.1948

 

 

 

1967

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:13.6

 

Berg

Otto

«24.8.1906

U10.4.1991

 

 

1934

LJ

2

EM

7.31

 

 

1936

LJ

#/q

OL

 

 

 

 

LJ

10

OL

7.30

 

Berg

Svein

«25.2.1952

 

 

 

1978

1500m

9h2

EMjr

4:06.7

 

Bergan

Tore

«6.8.1961

 

 

 

1981

200m

7

Ecup

21.94

 

 

 

4x100mR

 

Ecup

DQ

 

 

1983

100m

4

Ecup

10.96

 

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

41.13

 

 

1985

100m

5h2

EMi

7.02

 

 

 

200m

4h1

EMi

21.99

 

 

 

100m

8

Ecup

11.15

 

 

 

4x100mR

8

Ecup

41.43

 

Berge

Eirik

«22.9.1948

 

 

 

1983

XC

124

VMXC

39:29

 

 

 

XC T

19

VMXC

767p

 

Berge

Jon Harald

«4.3.1969

 

 

 

2009

24H

76

Ultra

138341m

 

Bergh

Odd

«28.6.1937

 

 

 

1962

TJ

q

EM

15.40

 

 

 

TJ

7

EM

15.52

 

 

1965

LJ

5

Ecup

7.10

 

Bergheim

Ragnar

«19.6.1982

 

 

 

2000

400mH

4h3

VMjr

52.46

 

 

 

400mH

8s1

VMjr

52.81

 

 

 

400mH

8

Ecup

54.53

 

 

2001

400mH

1h3

EMjr

52.08

 

 

 

400mH

4

EMjr

51.49

 

 

 

400mH

7

Ecup

52.15

 

 

2003

400mH

6h3

EMu23

52.65

 

 

 

400mH

2

Ecup

51.81

 

 

2005

4x400mR

1

Ecup

3:09.79

 

Bergheim

Roald

«4.3.1977

 

 

 

1999

400m

6h1

EMu23

48.15

 

 

 

4x400mR

4

Ecup

3:06.91

 

 

2001

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:09.88

 

Bergsaker

Thore

«18.2.1967

 

 

 

1985

XC

98

VMjrXC

25.16

 

Bekkevoll

Stian

«9.10.1995

 

 

 

2014

XC

51

EMjrXC

21:33

 

 

 

XC T

10

EMjrXC

179p

 

Berntsen

Magnus Røsholm

«19.10.1989

 

 

 

2008

DT

29/13qB

VMjr

48.75

 

 

2011

DT

8

EcupVKu23

55.24

 

 

 

DT

8

ETC

54.91

 

 

 

DT

17/9qA

EMu23

55.42

 

Berntsen

Philip Bjørnå

«13.12.1989

 

 

 

2005

100m

2h2

EYOF

11.12

 

 

 

100m

s1

EYOF

DNS

 

 

2007

100m

6h3

EMjr

10.76

 

 

 

200m

Rh4

EMjr

21.75

 

 

 

200m

6s3

EMjr

21.92

 

 

2008

4x100mR

7

Ecup

40.72

 

 

 

100m

5h1

VMjr

10.74

 

 

 

200m

6h4

VMjr

21.99

 

 

2010

4x100mR

10/6h1

EM

40.04

 

 

2011

4x100mR

6

ETC

39.96

 

Berntsen

Pål

«9.1.1960

 

 

 

1993

JT

6

Ecup

65.12

 

Berthelsen

Roar

«3.11.1934

U1.8.1990

 

 

1954

LJ

q

EM

7.11

 

 

 

LJ

11

EM

7.16

 

 

1960

LJ

29q

OL

7.09

 

Bie

Ferdinand

«16.2.1888

U9.11.1961

 

 

1912

Pentathlon

1

OL

3335

 

 

 

110mH

1h4

OL

16.2

 

 

 

110mH

3s1

OL

15.8

 

 

 

LJ

11

OL

6.75

 

 

 

Dec

DNF

OL

 

 

 

 

4x100mR

 

OL

DQ

 

Birkeland

Dag

«16.11.1951

 

 

 

1970

LJ

9

EMjr

7.22

 

Birknes

Bjørn

«17.3.1956

 

 

 

1973

400m

2

Ecup

48.0

 

 

 

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:10.1

 

 

 

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:12.7

 

Birknes

Jørn

«24.4.1974

 

 

 

1991

4x100mR

5h2

EMjr

42.31

 

Bjelland

Tore

«30.6.1953

 

 

 

1973

4x100mR

1

Ecup

40.7

 

 

 

4x100mR

5

Ecup

40.4

 

Bjerkan

Nikolai

«5.1.1992

 

 

 

2013

4x100mR

 

ETC

DQ

 

 

 

100m

27/7h1

EMu23

10.89

 

Bjølgerud

Halfdan

«13.2.1884

U18.5.1970

 

 

1906

HJ

=6

OL

1.67

 

Bjølseth

Erik

«20.2.1931

U19.5.1993

 

 

1950

4x100mR

4h2

EM

42.5

 

Bjørbæk

Torkel Andreassen

«26.9.1999

 

 

 

2015

DT

4/4qB

EYOF

50.66

 

 

 

DT

11

EYOF

46.94

 

 

2016

DT

12/5qB

EMu18

53.66

 

 

 

DT

12

EMu18

51.80

 

Bjørbæk

Øystein

«3.9.1953

 

 

 

1983

DT

23q

VM

55.40

 

Bjørkli

Frank

«30.1.1965

 

 

 

1992

½ Marathon

54

VMHM

1:04:08

 

 

 

½ Marathon T

15

VMHM

3:14:05

 

 

1993

½ Marathon

45

VMHM

1:03:29

 

 

 

½ Marathon T

16

VMHM

3:11:22

 

 

 

10000m

8

Ecup

29:48.76

 

 

1994

Marathon

 

EM

DNF

 

 

 

½ Marathon

DNF

VMHM

 

 

Bjørkli

Roger

«30.1.1965

 

 

 

1992

½ Marathon

83

VMHM

1:05:52

 

 

1993

½ Marathon

75

VMHM

1:04:45

 

 

 

½ Marathon T

16

VMHM

3:11:22

 

Bjørnevik

Jan Petter

«20.8.1974

 

 

 

1997

4x400mR

8

Ecup

3:07.31

 

Blekkerud

Martin

«7.8.1975

 

 

 

1997

200m

7h4

EMu23

21.69

 

 

 

4x100mR

3h?

EMu23

40.50

 

 

 

4x100mR

 

EMu23

DNF

 

Bloch

Peter

«25.7.1923

U27.6.1976

 

 

1946

4x100mR

4h1

EM

42.8

 

 

1948

100m

3h5

OL

11.1

 

 

 

200m

5h8

OL

 

 

Blummenfeldt

Kristian

«14.2.1994

 

 

 

2011

XC

65

EMjrXC

19:04

 

 

 

XC T

13

EMjrXC

241

 

Blystad

Wilhelm

«15.9.1881

U4.7.1954

 

 

1908

110mH

DNF/h11

OL

 

 

 

 

StHJ

=8

OL

1.42

 

Bognerud

Johs

«29.4.1908

U2.3.1987

 

 

1934

5000m

 

EM

DNF

 

Borge

Espen

«8.9.1961

 

 

 

1987

1500m

3

Ecup

4:03.24

 

 

1989

1500m

2h2

EMi

3:45.69

 

 

 

1500m

7

EMi

3:49.57

 

 

1987

3000Msc

11h2

VM

8:47.34

 

 

1989

XC

104

VMXC

43:01

 

 

 

XC T

12

VMXC

609p

 

Borgersen

Jan

«2.3.1932

U6.6.1983

 

 

1954

110mh

4h2

EM

14.9

 

 

 

400mh

3h1

EM

54.8

 

Bos

Arjan

«6.4.1976

 

 

 

2003

TJ

8

Ecup

15.20

 

Boysen

Audun

«10.5.1929

U2.3.2000

 

 

1950

800m

1h1

EM

1:51.2

 

 

 

800m

5

EM

1:51.4

 

 

1952

800m

1h7

OL

1:53.2

 

 

 

800m

4s1

OL

1:50.57

 

 

 

1500m

3h6

OL

3:55.15

 

 

 

1500m

6s1

OL

3:51.33

 

 

 

1500m

11

OL

3:51.75

 

 

1954

800m

2h3

EM

1:50.3

 

 

 

800m

1s2

EM

1:50.6

 

 

 

800m

3

EM

1:47.4

 

 

1956

800m

1h1

OL

1:52.08

 

 

 

800m

2s2

OL

1:50.20

 

 

 

800m

3

OL

1:48.25

 

 

1958

800m

2h3

EM

1:50.5

 

 

 

800m

3s2

EM

1:49.9

 

 

 

800m

2

EM

1:47.9

 

Brautaset

Trygve

«9.4.1966

 

 

 

1985

5000m

h1

EMu23

DNF

 

Bredholt

Arild

«16.4.1948

 

 

 

1977

Dec

5

EcupMK

7101

 

 

 

Dec T

2

EcupMK

20555

 

Breigan

Bo

«17.12.1958

 

 

 

1977

800m

1h4

EMjr

1:52.2

 

 

 

800m

 

EMjr

DNF

 

 

1981

800m

4

Ecup

1:50.63

 

 

 

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:11.60

 

 

1983

800m

6h2

VM

1:49.53

 

 

1984

400m

4h2

EMi

48.73

 

 

1985

800m

3

Ecup

1:47.65

 

 

 

4x400mR

8

Ecup

3:12.18

 

 

1986

800m

6h3

EM

1:49.78

 

 

1987

800m

4

Ecup

1:52.91

 

 

1989

400mH

1

Ecup

51.76

 

 

 

4x400mR

3

Ecup

3:13.90

 

Breivik

Sigurd Blom

«18.5.1996

 

 

 

2015

1500m

15/8h1

EMjr

3:51.07

 

Brekke

Odd Morten

«19.1.1981

 

 

 

2004

1500m

6

Ecup

3:53.57

 

Brenne

Kjell

«13.9.1941

 

 

 

1967

100m

5

Ecup

10.8

 

 

 

4x100mR

6

Ecup

41.6

 

Brodtkorb

Birger

«3.7.1891

U24.7.1935

 

 

1912

StLJ

12

OL

3.05

 

 

 

StHJ

15q

OL

1.40

 

Brox

Håkon

«18.1.1985

 

 

 

2014

Marathon

33

EM

2:21:47

 

Brudvik

Jan Erik

«20.7.1969

 

 

 

1991

400mH

3

Ecup

51.82

 

 

1993

400mH

7

Ecup

52.04

 

 

1996

400mH

5

Ecup

52.11

 

Brunvatne

Vetle

«11.8.1994

 

 

 

2014

JT

5

ETC

72.57

 

 

2015

JT

21/19qA

EMu23

65.01

 

Brustad

Knut

«23.7.1945

 

 

 

1969

800m

6h2

EM

1:51.1

 

 

 

1500m

-h1

EM

DNF

 

 

 

1500m

1h1

EiG

3:56.8

 

 

 

1500m

2

EiG

3:46.2

 

 

1970

1500m

4h1

EMi

3:49.3

 

 

 

1500m

8

EMi

4:00.7

 

Brustad

Tore

«20.9.1943

U7.6.2009

 

 

1969

50kmW

 

EM

DNF

 

 

1971

50kmW

 

EM

DNF

 

Bruun

Edgar

«4.8.1905

U30.10.1985

 

 

1936

50kmW

5

OL

4:34.53

 

 

1938

50kmW

3

EM

4:44:35

 

 

1946

50kmW

 

EM

DQ

 

 

1948

50kmW

4

OL

4:53.18

 

 

1952

50kmW

17

OL

4:52.48

 

 

1954

50kmW

9

EM

4:52:13

 

Bryn

Yngvar

«17.12.1881

U30.4.1947

 

 

1900

100m

DNS/q6

OL

 

 

 

 

400m

5h2

OL

-

 

 

 

200m

3h2

OL

-

 

Brøndbo

Joachim

«27.3.1985

 

 

 

2001

3000m

 

EYOF

DNF

 

 

2007

1500

16/7h1

EMi

3:48.72

 

 

2008

5000m

7

Ecup

14:37.74

 

Braathe

Georg

«15.12.03

U23.5.1968

 

 

1934

10000m

4

EM

32:20.0

 

Bråthen

Atle

«20.6.1972

 

 

1991

HJ

q

EMjr

2.08

Bråthen

Widar

«23.6.1956

 

 

1977

4x100mR

7

Ecup

41.07

Bugge

Johan

«24.1.1991

 

 

2010

XC

93

EMjrXC

20:23

 

2013

Mountain

17

EMRC

1:00:11

 

 

Mountain T

9

EMRC

81p

 

2013

XC

58

EMu23XC

25:22

 

 

XC T

6

EMu23XC

142p

 

2015

Mountain

1

EMRC

1:02:35

Buhagen

Kristoffer

«4.2.1992

 

 

2014

4x100mR

3

ETC

39.97

Buhaug

Svein Inge

«3.1.1970

 

 

1989

XC

101

VMjrXC

28:43

 

 

XC T

23

VMjrXC

433p

 

1994

½ Marathon

89

VMHM

1:06:34

 

 

½ Marathon T

21

VMHM

3:17:01

 

2007

Uphill

24

EMRC

1:13:47

 

 

Uphill T

10

EMRC

91p

Bunæs

Carl Fredrik

«16.10.1939

 

 

1960

100m

2h1

OL

10.80

 

 

100m

5q2

OL

10.69

 

 

200m

2h9

OL

21.46

 

 

200m

5q4

OL

21.50

 

1962

100m

4h5

EM

10.7

 

 

200m

4h6

EM

21.4w

 

1965

400m

1

Ecup

46.9

 

 

4x100mR

4

Ecup

40.7

 

 

4x400mR

 

Ecup

DQ

 

1966

400m

5h4

EM

47.8

Buraas

Sindre

«3.5.1989

 

 

2006

XC

26

EMjrXC

17:40

 

2007

5000m

12

EMjr

14:59.35

 

 

XC

53

EMjrXC

21:17

 

 

XC T

10

EMjrXC

155

 

2008

XC

10

EMjrXC

19:15

 

 

XC T

2

EMjrXC

51

 

2009

5000m

5

ETC

14:08.77

 

 

5000m

17

EMu23

14:25.83

 

 

XC

37

EMu23XC

26:23

 

2010

3000m

10

ETC

8:25.34

 

 

5000m

23/14h1

EM

14:03.93

 

 

Mountain

19

WMRC

1:01:21

 

 

XC

8

EMu23XC

24:34

 

 

XC T

5

EMu23XC

112

 

2011

XC

26

VMXC

35:38

 

 

XC T

12

VMXC

214

 

 

10000m

7A7

Ecup10000

28:56.46

 

 

10000m T

4

Ecup10000

89:29.14

 

 

5000m

1

EMu23

14:22.69

 

 

XC

9

EMu23XC

24:02

 

 

XC T

1

EMu23XC

59

 

2012

5000m

18

EM

13:51.64

 

 

XC

33

EMXC

31:10

 

 

XC T

9

EMXC

153

 

2013

5000m

14/6h1

VM

13:26.69

 

 

5000m

13

VM

13:45.67

 

 

XC

27

EMXC

30:23

 

2015

5000m

30/14h1

VM

13:59.07

 

 

XC

54

EMXC

31:51

 

2016

5000m

18

EM

14:26.05

Busterud

Arild

«26.1.1948

 

 

1977

HT

5

Ecup

65.44

Buta

Urige

«28.11.1978

 

 

2011

Marathon

32

VM

2:20:16

 

 

XC

24

EMXC

29:55

 

2012

Marathon

36

OL

2:17:58

 

 

XC

 

EMXC

DNF

 

2014

Halfmarathon

44

WMHM

1:02:49

 

 

Marathon

 

EM

DNF

Bye

Tore

«1.5.1966

 

 

1996

XC

60

EMXC

35:59

Byrkjeland

Thomas Jefferson

«11.2.1998

 

 

 

2014

XC

64

EMjrXC

21:53

 

 

2015

2000mSC

=13/5h2

VMu18

5:55.35

 

 

 

2000mSC

12

VMu18

5:58.63

 

 

2016

3000mSC

18/9h1

VMjr

9:01.17

 

 

2017

1500m

7/3h1

EMjr

3:48.26

 

 

 

1500m

6

EMjr

3:57.68

 

 

 

3000mSC

5/5h1

EMjr

9:08.22

 

 

 

3000mSC

5

EMjr

9:00.43

 

Bækkedal

Asle

«9.12.1896

U6.6.1952

 

1920

100m

5h12

OL

-

 

 

4x100mR

/h1

OL

DQ

Bøe

Bjørn Henning

«17.3.1973

 

 

2005

HT

7

Ecup

54.15

Bøe

Filip

«30.8.2000

 

 

2016

100m

8/2h1

EMu18

10.85

 

 

100m

10/4s1

EMu18

10.84

 

 

200m

11/3h1

EMu18

22.14

 

 

200m

9/3s2

EMu18

21.64

Bøe

Jørgen Frost

«10.8.1994

 

 

2011

XC

101

EMjrXC

19:51

 

2012

XC

93

EMjrXC

20:45

Bøhleng

Bjørn Arild

«23.3.1972

 

 

1991

800m

6h1

EMjr

1:52.67

 

 

4x100mR

5h2

EMjr

42.31

 

1993

1500m

7

Ecup

3:55.25

 

 

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:09.88

 

1996

4x400mR

4

Ecup

3:06.67

 

1998

1500m

7

Ecup

3:54.34

Børø

Knut

«28.9.1948

 

 

1972

5000m

10h4

OL

14:15.8

 

1973

10000m

3

Ecup

28:47.4

 

 

10000m

4

Ecup

28:43.0

 

1974

5000m

2h1

EM

13:38.6

 

 

5000m

11

EM

13:45.8

 

 

10000m

6

EM

28:29.19

 

 

XC

29

VMXC

 

 

1975

5000m

2

Ecup

13:40.98

 

1976

10000m

3h2

OL

28:23.07

 

 

10000m

DNF

OL

 

Baarnaas

Per

«4.11.1919

U20.11.2004

 

1948

50kmW

DNF

OL