T

Tangen

Ida

«6.1.1982

 

 

1999

JT

12

EYOF

39.16

Tangen

Jorun

«6.5.1929

U12.10.2012

 

1952

100m

4h6

OL

13.18

 

 

80mH

5h1

OL

12.51

 

1954

80mh

3h1

EM

11.9

 

 

Pent

 

EM

3928

 

1958

Pent

17

EM

4033

Tangen

Jorunn

«17.6.1961

 

 

1979

DT

 

EMjr

NM

Thomassen

Adriana Haga

«18.12.1991

 

 

2009

JT

10

ETC

45.77

 

 

JT

4q

EMjr

52.70

 

 

JT

12

EMjr

46.32

Thoresen

Anne-Lise

«3.5.1934

 

 

1954

100m

4h3

EM

12.5

 

 

200m

4h1

EM

25.4

Thorsen

Unni Karin

«17.6.1964

 

 

1981

4x100mR

6

EMjr

46.04

Thorsås

Frida

«31.1.1994

 

 

2010

Hep

17

EcupMK

4968

 

 

Hep T

2

EcupMK

15766

 

2011

Hep

6

VMu18

5305

 

 

Hep

18

EMjr

5071

 

2012

Hep

12

VMjr

5429

 

2013

Hep

9

EcupMK

5233

 

 

Hep T

1

EcupMK

37928

 

 

Hep

 

EMjr

DNF

 

2014

Hep

12

EcupMK

5429

 

 

Hep T

5

EcupMK

38777

 

2015

Hep

-

EMu23

DNF

 

2017

Hep

 

EcupMK

DNF

Thorvaldsen

Unn

«6.2.1943

 

 

1958

JT

q

EM

39.28

 

1960

JT

20q

OL

41.99

Tidemand-Hansen

Cecil

«24.8.1956

 

 

1977

Pent

13

EcupMK

3277

 

 

SP

5

Ecup

13.85

 

 

SP

2

Ecup

14.04

 

1979

SP

5

Ecup

15.10

 

1983

Hep

15

EcupMK

5192

 

 

Hep T

4

EcupMK

15410

Tomb

Stine

«27.6.1986

 

 

2003

400m

5h3

EYOF

56.76

 

2004

4x400mR

3

Ecup

3:42.93

 

2005

400m

7

Ecup

55.15

 

 

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:40.01

 

 

400m

19/5h3

EMjr

55.98

 

2007

400mH

8

Ecup

61.19

 

 

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:39.36

 

2008

400mH

3

Ecup

59.36

 

 

4x400mR

1

Ecup

3:37.50

 

2010

400mH

6

ETC

58.01

 

 

4x400mR

11

ETC

3:38.47

 

 

400mH

20/6h1

EM

57.10

 

2011

400mH

2

ETC

56.38

 

 

4x400mR

5

ETC

3:36.25

 

 

400mH

31/6h4

VM

57.51

 

2012

400mH

23/6h3

EM

58.24

 

2013

400mH

9

ETC

58.55

Toms

Solveig

«6.7.1914

U28.9.1988

 

1938

200m

6h1

EM

-

 

 

4x100mR

5

EM

51.1

 

1946

100m

4h3

EM

12.6

 

 

200m

3h2

EM

27.2

 

 

200m

5s1

EM

27.0

Tomulevski

Anita

«15.3.1977

 

 

1996

8

 

EMi

3.85

 

1997

PV

=22/=11qA

VM

3.70

Trollsås

Heidi

«10.7.1980

 

 

1997

100mH

4h1

EYOF

14.26

 

 

400mH

3h2

EYOF

62.02

 

 

400mH

7

EYOF

62.78

 

2001

400mH

4h2

EMu23

59.38

Tveit

Astrid

«26.6.1957

 

 

1973

HJ

3

Ecup

1.70

 

1974

HJ

q

EM

1.78

 

1975

HJ

10

EMi

1.75

 

 

HJ

5

EMjr

1.78

 

1976

HJ

=27q

OL

1.70

 

1977

HJ

7

Ecup

1.76

 

 

HJ

1

Ecup

1.82

 

1978

HJ

q

EM

1.83

 

 

HJ

10

EM

1.80

 

 

HJ

15

EMi

1.80

 

1981

HJ

5

Ecup

1.76

 

1982

HJ

q

EM

1.85

Tveit

June Sæbøe

«14.4.1999

 

 

2016

400m

13/4h3

EMu18

56.78

 

 

400m

15/8s2

EMu18

57.81

Tærum

Frida Røe

«18.4.2001

 

 

2018

400m

21/4h3

EMu18

56.68

 

 

400m

17/6s3

EMu18

56.07

 

 

MedleyR

15/6h2

EMu18

2:15.73

Tømmernes

Christine

«10.7.1970

 

 

1986

10kmW

20

EM

51:19

Tørre

Inger E.

«1.1.1979

 

 

1998

4x100mR

8

Ecup

46.59

 

2000

4x100mR

8

Ecup

46.84

 

2001

100m

2

Ecup

11.89

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

46.58

 

2002

100m

7

Ecup

11.77

 

2003

100m

3

Ecup

11.93

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

46.13

 

2005

4x100mR

6

Ecup

45.75