Sandsund

Karin

«16.6.1965

 

 

1983

Hep

17

EMjr

5084

 

 

Hep

21

EcupMK

5076

 

 

Hep T

4

EcupMK

15410

Schikora

Wenche

«25.11.1965

 

 

1983

400mH

5h1

EMjr

61.23

Seim

Eva

«18.5.1953

 

 

1973

100m

4

Ecup

12.0

 

 

200m

5

Ecup

25.2

 

 

4x100mR

4

Ecup

47.2

 

 

100m

5

Ecup

12.3

 

 

200m

6

Ecup

25.8

 

 

4x100mR

6

Ecup

47.8

Sekse

Tonje

«20.10.1974

 

 

2001

XC

78

EMXC

17:44

Selbo

Wenche

«15.7.1976

 

 

1994

100mH

8h1

VMjr

14.82

Selbæk

Laila

«24.11.1981

 

 

1997

1500m

18

EYOF

4:40.09

Simmenes

Brit Helen

«25.11.1975

 

 

2006

5000m

2

Ecup

17:14.96

Simonsen

Anne Haaland

«18.6.80

 

 

1996

10kmW

35

Ecup

50:53

 

1997

5000mW

17

EMjr

24:12.07

 

 

10kmW

77

Vcup

48:49

 

1998

5000mW

16

VMjr

23:17.68

 

1999

5000mW

7

EMjr

22:25.08

 

 

20kmW

52

Vcup

1:37.44

 

2000

20kmW

26

Ecup

1:34.34

 

2001

20kmW

17

VM

1:37:11

 

 

20kmW

7

EMu23

1:34:26

 

 

20kmW

39

Ecup

1:40.16

Siversten

Hilde

«28.1.1969

 

 

1987

LJ

#/8qA

EMjr

5.92

Sivertsen

Siegfried

«5.10.1913

U9.9.1997

 

1938

100m

2h5

EM

12.7

 

 

100m

6s1

EM

13.0

 

 

4x100mR

5

EM

51.1

Sjultangen

Astri

«23.3.1940

 

 

1965

SP

6

Ecup

12.66

 

1967

SP

5

Ecup

13.44

 

1970

SP

6

Ecup

12-72

Skage

Amalie Tefre

«16.5.1991

 

 

2009

TJ

-

EMjr

NM

Skatteboe

Karoline Egeland

«28.7.1993

 

 

2012

3000m

18

VMjr

9:59.69

 

 

XC

26

EMjrXC

14:28

 

2013

10000m

14

EMu23

36.27.90

 

2015

3000mH

12

ETC

10:44.13

 

 

5000m

16

EMu23

16:41.60

Skauen

Karoline

«30.1.2000

 

 

2017

3000m

9

EMjr

9:43.91

Skistad

Anette

«19.5.1978

 

 

1995

JT

q

EYOF

50.52

 

 

JT

3

EYOF

49.80

 

 

JT

#/7qA

EMjr

46.94

Skjæggestad

Marie

«18.1.1999

 

 

2015

400mH

3/2h2

EYOF

61.41

 

 

400mH

3

EYOF

61.06

 

2017

400mH

9/3h2

EMjr

59.78

 

 

400mH

=14/8s1

EMjr

60.38

Skjæveland

Anne Brit

«24.7.1962

 

 

1979

Pent

21

EcupMK

3784

 

 

Pent T

6

EcupMK

11301

 

1981

Hep

12

EcupMK

5243

 

 

Hep T

5

EcupMK

15598

 

1983

Hep

20

EcupMK

5142

 

 

Hep T

4

EcupMK

15410

 

1987

Hep

1

EcupMK

5525

 

 

Hep T

1

EcupMK

15419

 

1989

Hep

7

EcupMK

5796w

 

 

Hep T

7

EcupMK

16015

 

 

100mH

3

Ecup

13.89

 

1990

Hep

11

EM

5853

 

1991

Hep

6

EcupMK

5727

 

 

Hep T

8

EcupMK

15039

Skodvin

Christine

«1.6.1987

 

 

2004

100mH

7h3

VMjr

14.98

Skogerbø

Åshild

«12.3.1972

 

 

1989

Hep

30

EcupMK

4666

Slettom

Grete

«23.3.1972

 

 

1988

800m

4h2

VMjr

2:07.69

Slettum

Elisabeth

«31.8.1986

 

 

2003

200m

2h2

EYOF

24.50

 

 

200m

3s1

EYOF

24.46

 

 

200m

6

EYOF

24.65

 

 

4x100mR

3h3

EYOF

47.59

 

 

4x100mR

5

EYOF

47.41

 

2004

200m

4h4

VMjr

24.40

 

 

200m

s2

VMjr

DNS

 

2005

200m

3h1

EMi

23.96

 

 

200m

3

Ecup

23.89

 

 

4x100mR

6

Ecup

45.75

 

 

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:40.01

 

 

200m

2h4

EMjr

23.90

 

 

200m

5s2

EMjr

24.58

 

 

4x100mR

h1

EMjr

DQ

 

2006

200m

1

Ecup

23.69

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

45.80

 

 

4x400mR

4

Ecup

3:40.95

 

 

200m

17/7h2

EM

23.55

 

2007

200m

2

Ecup

23.67

 

 

4x100mR

6

Ecup

45.49

 

 

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:39.36

 

 

200m

4h3

EMu23

23.48

 

 

200m

7s2

EMu23

23.72

 

2008

200m

1

Ecup

23.98

 

 

4x100mR

1

Ecup

44.35

 

2009

200m

8

ETC

24.91

 

 

4x100mR

1

ETC

44.47

 

2014

200m

10

ETC

24.39

 

 

4x100mR

8

ETC

45.12

 

 

200m

30/6h3

EM

24.09

 

 

4x100mR

12/5h2

EM

44.29

 

2015

200m

9

ETC

23.76

 

 

4x100mR

7

ETC

43.94

Snøås

Aslaug

«1.4.1965

 

 

2003

200m

2h?

EYOF

24.50

Solbakken

Karin

«6.8.1967

 

 

1989

4x100mR

3

Ecup

45.90

 

1991

4x100mR

1

Ecup

45.65

 

1993

4x100mR

6

Ecup

45.91

 

1994

200m

8h1

EM

24.18

 

 

200m

2

Ecup

23.80

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

44.91

 

 

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:39.53

 

1995

100m

6

Ecup

11.76

 

 

4x100mR

5

Ecup

45.14

 

 

4x400mR

6

Ecup

 

 

1997

4x100mR

 

Ecp

DQ

Solheim

Aslaug

«7.7.1930

U20.5.1995

 

1946

LJ

q

EM

5.24

 

 

LJ

9

EM

5.06

Solheimdal

Live

«23.9.1996

 

 

2013

XC

38

EMjrXC

14:08

 

 

XC T

8

EMjrXC

156p

 

2014

XC

29

EMjrXC

15:24

 

2015

5000m

12

ETC

17:21.45

 

 

3000m

9

EMjr

9:41.54

 

 

5000m

7

EMjr

16:45.21

 

 

XC

19

EMjrXC

13:58

Solli

Lena

«21.9.1969

 

 

1991

100mH

2

Ecup

13.68

 

1992

Heptathlon

22

OL

5869

 

1993

60mH

6h3

VMi

8.43

 

 

100m

7

Ecup

12.15

 

 

4x100mR

6

Ecup

45.91

 

1996

100mH

1

Ecup

13.00

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

45.74

Solstad

Heidi

«2.6.1970

 

 

1989

XC

106

VMjrXC

18:24

Sommerfeldt

Eli T.

«27.7.1977

 

 

1999

Hep

 

EcupMK

DNF

 

2000

Hep

18

EcupMK

4842

 

 

Hep T

4

EcupMK

15629

Stange

May-Britt

«25.9.1959

 

 

1977

1500m

7h1

EMjr

4:19.4

 

 

1500m

9

EMjr

4:27.4

 

1978

XC

66

VMXC

18:46

 

1979

XC

85

VMXC

19:53

Stavik

Hilde

«6.9.1962

 

 

1979

800m

5h2

EMjr

2:08.8

 

1981

XC

109

VMXC

16:40

 

1992

½ Marathon

26

VMHM

1:12:31

 

 

½ Marathon T

8

VMHM

3:38:20

 

1993

1500m

4

Ecup

4:18.50

 

 

3000m

3

Ecup

9:14.09

 

1994

1500m

7h2

EM

4:12.16

 

 

3000m

7h2

EM

8:58.80

 

 

½ Marathon

6

VMHM

1:10:21

 

 

½ Marathon T

2

VMHM

3:33:36

 

1995

5000m

DNF/h2

VM

 

 

1996

Road R

5

VMGL

2:20:56

Steine

Marianne

«22.6.1967

 

 

1985

1500m

7h2

EMjr

4:29.52

 

 

1500m

9

EMjr

4:29.52

Steira

Kristin Størmer

«30.4.1981

 

 

2015

XC

39

EMXC

27:28

Stilson

Tina

«11.9.1981

 

 

2005

4x100mR

6

Ecup

45.75

Storhaug

Alfhild

«3.3.1968

 

 

1987

Hep

11

EcupMK

4915

 

 

Hep T

1

EcupMK

15419

Storm-Hansen

Mimi

«6.8.1974

 

 

1998

HJ

26/13qB

EM

1.78

Storsveen

Anne Karine

«11.3.1958

 

 

1977

Pent

4

EcupMK

3710

 

 

Pent T

1

EcupMK

11155

 

1981

Hep

19

EcupMK

4991

 

 

Hep T

5

EcupMK

15598

Strand

Margit Katrine

«22.1.1978

 

 

1995

400m

5h1

EYOF

60.70

 

 

LJ

q

EYOF

5.43w

 

2000

4x400mR

8

Ecup

3:48.06

 

2003

400mH

2

Ecup

59.64

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

46.13

 

 

4x400mR

3

Ecup

3:43.81

 

2004

4x400mR

3

Ecup

3:42.93

 

2005

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:40.01

Strøm

Ellen

«19.10.1980

 

 

1997

200m

5h1

EYOF

25.60

 

1999

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:43.84

Sundsteigen

Kristin

«20.9.1988

 

 

2009

SP

8

ETC

14.14

 

2010

SP

11

ETC

14.83

 

2011

SP

10

ETC

13.81

 

2013

SP

12

ETC

14.63

 

2014

SP

8

ETC

14.04

 

2015

SP

11

ETC

14.21

Svarstad

Line

«14.5.1980

 

 

1997

JT

10

EYOF

41.16

 

1999

JT

q9

EMjr

48.35

 

2001

JT

q

EMu23

50.15

 

 

JT

2

Ecup

50.99

Svarstad

Tone

«11.5.1954

 

 

1970

4x100m

6

Ecup

47.0

Svinsholt

Åse

«31.7.1956

 

 

1973

800m

3h2

EMjr

2:09.30

 

 

800m

7s1

EMjr

2:11.86

 

 

800m

3

Ecup

2:07.3

 

 

800m

5

Ecup

2:08.2

 

1974

800m

6h1

EMi

2:13.75

Svortevik

Vilde J.

«18.5.1994

 

 

2011

400mH

11/2h1

VMu18

60.57

 

 

400mH

18/6s1

VMu18

62.16

 

2012

400mH

3/2h1

VMjr

58.46

 

 

400mH

3/2s2

VMjr

57.34

 

 

400mH

6

VMjr

58.45

 

2013

4x400mR

 

ETC

DQ

 

 

400mH

5/1h2

EMjr

58.95

 

 

400mH

4/1s2

EMjr

58.54

 

 

400mH

4

EMjr

57.60

 

2014

400mH

7

ETC

59.32

 

 

400mH

22/7h1

EM

58.26

 

 

4x400mR

13/6h2

EM

3:36.57

Synstnes

Brynhild

«20.9.1971

 

 

1989

XC

72

VMjrXC

17:27

 

 

XC T

15

VMjrXC

270p

 

 

3000m

12

EMjr

9:44.15

 

1990

3000m

3h2

VMjr

9:24.48

 

 

3000m

8

VMjr

9:19.40

 

 

XC

19

VMjrXC

14:55

 

1991

3000m

4

Ecup

9:30.6

 

1993

XC

79

VMXC

21:32

 

 

XC T

14

VMXC

259p

 

1994

3000m

6h2

EM

8:58.75

 

 

3000m

13

EM

8:59.17

 

 

½ Marathon

7

VMHM

1:10:29

 

 

½ Marathon T

2

VMHM

3:33:36

 

1995

5000m

9h1

VM

15:46.17

 

 

½ Marathon

49

VMHM

1:15:49

 

 

10000m

3

Ecup

32:28.38

Systad

Else Karin

«22.3.1954

 

 

1973

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:52.7

 

1977

4x400mR

8

Ecup

3:46.6

 

 

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:46.6

 

1983

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:36.95

Sæten

Amalie

«1.12.1997

 

 

2016

800m

25/7h3

VMjr

2:09.67

 

2017

800m

14/5h1

EMu23

2:07.66

Sæther

Unni

«30.10.1932

U9.9.2012

 

1950

Pent

6

EM

2870

Sørum

Christin

«12.1.1968

 

 

1985

XC

38

VMXC

16:11

 

 

XC T

9

VMXC

159p

 

 

3000m

2

EMjr

9:07.54

 

1986

3000m

8h1

EM

9:00.13

 

 

3000m

14

EM

9:11.80

 

 

XC

21

VMXC

15:34.7

 

 

XC T

9

VMXC

141p

 

 

3000m

2h1

VMjr

9:24.06

 

 

3000m

5

VMjr

9:12.26

 

1987

XC

 

VMXC

DNF

 

 

1500m

3

Ecup

5:14.24

 

1988

XC

63

VMXC

20:40

 

 

XC T

11

VMXC

211p

 

1989

XC

36

VMXC

23:51

 

 

XC T

16

VMXC

280p

Sørum

Maiken

«12.1.1968

 

 

1986

1500m

4h2

VMjr

4:30.74

 

 

1500m

 

VMjr

DNF

 

1987

XC

35

VMXC

17:45

 

 

XC T

6

VMXC

143p

 

1989

XC

60

VMXC

24.14

 

 

XC T

16

VMXC

280p

 

 

1500m

1

Ecup

4:26.93

 

1993

XC

64

VMXC

21:22

 

 

XC T

14

VMXC

259p

 

1994

½ Marathon

30

VMHM

1:13:19

 

 

1500m

2

Ecup

4:28.5

 

1996

Road R

5

VMGL

2:20:56

 

 

5000m

7

Ecup

16:09.45

Sørum

Wenche

«10.7.1951

 

 

1970

800m

6h2

EMi

2:18.9

 

 

1500m

4

Ecup

4:18.7

 

1972

1500m

4h4

OL

4:14.10

 

 

1500m

7s2

OL

4:09.70

 

1974

1500m

7h1

EM

4:19.3

 

 

1500m

10

EMi

4:23.19

Sårheim

Greta

«27.1.1955

 

 

1979

JT

7

Ecup

47.46