R

Ramstad

Britt

«18.6.1947

 

 

1966

800m

6h1

EM

2:10.4

 

1967

800m

4

Ecup

2:08.0

 

1969

800m

5h1

EM

2:07.4

 

1990

400mH

2h2

VMjr

59.71

Rasmussen

Silje

«4.5.1973

 

 

1990

400mH

2h2

VMjr

59.71

 

 

400mH

6s2

VMjr

59.68

 

1991

400mH

5h1

EMjr

59.08

 

 

400mH

5

EMjr

59.07

 

 

400mH

2

Ecup

59.95

 

1992

400mH

5h3

VMjr

60.86

 

1996

1500m

6

Ecup

4:22.50

Rekdal

Vivi

«13.4.1980

 

 

1997

SP

12q

EYOF

11.46

 

 

SP

12

EYOF

11.41

 

 

DT

11q

EYOF

38.56

 

 

DT

Finale

EYOF

NM

Renstrøm

Margrethe

«21.3.1985

 

 

2001

LJ

q

EYOF

5.98

 

 

LJ

1

EYOF

6.15

 

 

4x100mR

 

EYOF

DNF

 

2002

LJ

 

Ecup

NM

 

2003

TJ

10q

EMjr

12.70

 

 

TJ

10

EMjr

12.78

 

2006

LJ

2

Ecup

6.17

 

 

TJ

3

Ecup

12.95

 

2007

LJ

9/5qB

EMu23

6.27

 

 

LJ

11

EMu23

6.10

 

2009

LJ

24/13qB

VM

6.31

 

2010

LJ

3

ETC

6.49

 

 

LJ

7/3qB

EM

6.68

 

 

LJ

12

EM

6.18

 

2011

LJ

5

ETC

6.32

 

2012

LJ

=1/1qA

EM

6.66

 

 

LJ

3

EM

6.67

 

 

LV

qB

OL

DNS

Reppe

Kristina Stensvoll

«3.4.2000

 

 

2018

100mH

35/7h6

VMjr

14.27

Retzius

Lene

«4.1.1996

 

 

2013

PV

=1/=1qA

VMu18

3.90

 

 

PV

8

VMu18

3.95

 

2014

PV

=15/8qB

VMjr

4.00

 

2015

PV

=3/3qB

EMjr

4.00

 

 

PV

10

EMjr

4.00

 

2017

PV

9

ETC

4.00

 

 

PV

9/5qB

EMu23

4.20

 

 

PV

8

EMu23

4.35

 

2018

PV

22/=10qA

EM

4.20

Riise

Hege Brækken

«15.4.1979

 

 

2000

4x400mR

8

Ecup

3:48.06

Riisnes

Mona Karin

«14.4.1966

 

 

1987

4x100mR

8

Ecup

46.25

 

 

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:39.42

 

1989

4x100mR

3

Ecup

45.90

 

 

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:37.56

 

1991

4x400mR

6h1

VM

3:32.76

 

 

4x100mR

1

Ecup

45.65

 

 

4x400mR

1

Ecup

3:35.35

 

1993

4x100mR

6

Ecup

45.91

 

 

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:37.54

 

1994

400m

4

Ecup

54.59

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

44.91

 

 

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:39.53

Rinden

Ann Helen

«27.8.1976

 

 

1997

4x100mR

 

Ecup

DQ

 

1998

200m

8

Ecup

24.87

 

 

4x100mR

8

Ecup

46.59

 

 

4x400mR

8

Ecup

3:41.20

 

1999

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:43.84

 

2000

100m

6

Ecup

12.07

 

 

200m

7

Ecup

24.06

 

 

400m

7

Ecup

55.60

 

 

4x100mR

8

Ecup

46.84

 

2001

200m

=2

Ecup

24.52

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

46.58

Ringnes

Hanne

«2.6.1981

 

 

2001

400m

6

Ecup

56.57

 

 

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:44.63

 

2002

4x100mR

6

Ecup

46.06

 

 

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:40.65

Ringvold

Cecilie

«10.2.1981

 

 

1997

100m

2h4

EYOF

12.05

 

 

100m

4s1

EYOF

12.20

 

1999

4x100mR

 

Ecup

DNF

Rise

Cecilie

«19.6.1977

 

 

1997

LJ

8

Ecup

5.47

 

 

TJ

6

Ecup

12.75

 

1998

LJ

7

Ecup

5.89

 

1999

TJ

10

EMu23

12.90

 

2004

LJ

5

Ecup

6.01

 

 

TJ

2

Ecup

12.92w

Ristesund

Kjersti

«24.2.1970

 

 

1987

100mH

3h2

EMjr

14.06

 

 

100mH

7

EMjr

14.38

 

 

4x100mR

8

Ecup

46.25

Roe

Mariann

«31.1.1997

 

 

2017

10000m

9

EMu23

34:13.77

Roe

Matilde

«9.10.1996

 

 

2015

DT

13

EcupVKu23

43.27

 

 

DT

16/9qB

EMjr

44.69

 

2017

DT

10

ETC

48.41

 

 

DT

9

EcupVKu23

47.96

 

 

DT

19/9qB

EMu23

48.50

Rolland

Tone

«3.6.1956

 

 

1973

400m

6h3

EMjr

56.69

 

 

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:52.7

 

 

400m

6

Ecup

57.1

 

 

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:49.5

Romstad

Maren

«8.3.1983

 

 

2005

SP

8

Ecup

13.21

Roset

Kristin

«22.10.1979

 

 

2000

800m

8

Ecup

2:04.65

 

 

4x400mR

8

Ecup

3:48.06

 

2001

800m

6h1

EMu23

2:05.38

 

 

800m

3

Ecup

2:06.90

 

 

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:44.63

 

2002

1500m

10h3

EM

4:17.40

 

 

800m

6

Ecup

2:04.66

 

 

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:40.65

Rosseland

Anne Gro

«8.4.74

 

 

1992

JT

20/10qA

VMjr

48.70

 

1993

JT

9

EMjr

49.94

Rosseland

Rita

«18.1.1971

 

 

1987

Hep

9

EMjr

5251

 

1988

100mH

4h3

VMjr

14.09

 

 

100mH

7s1

VMjr

14.13

 

 

Hep

14

VMjr

5327

 

1989

Hep

6

EMjr

5512

 

 

Hep

16

EcupMK

5531

 

 

Hep T

7

EcupMK

16015

 

1990

Hep

 

VMjr

DNF

 

1991

Hep

 

EcupMK

DNF

Rosvold

Elisabet Thon

«13.11.2002

 

 

2018

DT

7/5qA

EMu18

46.95

 

 

DT

8

EMu18

46.42

Rostad

Johanne

«4.6.1982

 

 

2001

10kmW

 

EMjr

DQ

 

2002

20kmW

64

Vcup

1:45:16

 

2003

20kmW

46

Ecup

1:44:41

Rud

Mari Andreassen

«1.11.2001

 

 

2018

2000mSC

23/11h2

EMu18

7:03.99

Rugsveen

Trine

«2.11.1965

 

 

1989

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:37.56

 

1991

60m

6h2

VMi

7.64

 

 

4x400mR

6h1

VM

3:32.76

 

 

4x100mR

1

Ecup

45.65

Rundberg

Liv

«28.8.1948

 

 

1970

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:49.6

Rønning

Camilla

«12.6.1995

 

 

2011

SP

16/9qA

VMu18

13.10

 

2013

SP

10/5qA

EMjr

14.31

 

 

SP

8

EMjr

14.61

Rønningen

Helene

«4.9.1998

 

 

2014

100m

45/7h4

VMjr

12.16

 

2015

100m

24/3h6

VMu18

11.96

 

 

100m

18/7s1

VMu18

11.94

 

 

200m

24/5h7

VMu18

24.76

 

2016

4x100mR

h1

EM

DNF

 

 

100m

16/2h5

VMjr

11.69

 

 

100m

15/6s1

VMjr

11.69

 

 

200m

15/3h2

VMjr

23.92

 

 

200m

18/7s1

VMjr

24.04

 

2017

60m

17/5h4

EMi

7.40

 

 

60m

21/8s3

EMi

7.45

 

 

100m

3q1

ETC

11.90

 

 

100m

6

ETC

11.94

 

 

200m

3q1

ETC

23.97

 

 

200m

6

ETC

24.29

 

 

4x100mR

9

ETC

61.57

 

 

100m

8/2h5

EMjr

11.78

 

 

100m

3/3s3

EMjr

11.71

 

 

100m

8

EMjr

12.00

 

 

200m

12/3h4

EMjr

24.35

 

 

200m

8/3s3

EMjr

23.89

 

 

4x100mR

11/4h2

EMjr

45.42

 

2018

100m

20/8h3

EM

11.70

 

 

200m

21/8h3

EM

23.96

Rønningen

Ingeborg

«11.1.1994

 

 

2011

JT

9

ETC

48.19

 

 

JT

27/14qB

VMu18

42.59

 

 

JT

22/11qA

EMjr

39.31

 

2012

JT

3/1qA

VMjr

52.71

 

 

JT

12

VMjr

47.51

Røssland

Anne Serine

«9.2.1997

 

 

2014

3000mH

30/16h2

VMjr

10:42.56

Røsvik

Hilde

«28.2.1983

 

 

1999

LJ

q

EYOF

5.58

 

 

LJ

9

EYOF

5.48

 

 

4x100mR

q

EYOF

49.13

 

2008

LJ

4

Ecup

6.01

Røthe

Kirsten

«1.9.1939

U23.9.1997

 

1966

4x100mR

5h1

EM

45.9

 

1967

100m

4

Ecup

12.2

 

 

4x100mR

4

Ecup

47.7

 

1970

4x100mR

6

Ecup

47.0

Raad

Trude

«27.4.1990

 

 

2005

HT

15/8qA

VMu18

47.29

 

2007

DT

10/6qA

VMu18

44.30

 

 

DT

12

VMu18

41.95

 

 

HT

10/6qA

VMu18

53.81

 

 

HT

11

VMu18

50.62

 

 

DT

6/4qA

EYOF

42.23

 

 

DT

5

EYOF

44.24

 

2008

HT

14/9qA

VMjr

57.67

 

2009

DT

17/9qB

EMjr

44.81

 

 

HT

2/1qB

EMjr

62.52

 

 

HT

-

EMjr

NM

 

2011

HT

11

EcupVKu23

54.98

 

 

HT

7/3qB

EMu23

63.43

 

 

HT

10

EMu23

62.73

 

2012

HT

8

EcupVKu23

50.64

 

2013

HT

25/11B

EcupVK

57.12

 

 

HT

10

ETC

61.21

 

2017

HT

17

EcupVK

64.20