Obst

Marie-Therese

«7.1.1996

 

 

2013

JT

19/12qA

VMu18

47.74

 

2014

JT

9

ETC

49.56

 

 

JT

7/4qA

VMjr

52.59

 

 

JT

7

VMjr

53.19

 

 

JT

16/10qB

EM

54.59

 

2015

JT

7/q7

EMjr

50.86

 

 

JT

5

EMjr

53.60

Okparaebo

Chiamaka

«26.2.1992

 

 

2013

TJ

12

ETC

11.99

Okparaebo

Ezinne

«3.3.1988

 

 

2005

100m

1h1

EYOF

11.91

 

 

100m

1s2

EYOF

11.86

 

 

100m

3

EYOF

11.85

 

 

100m

4h1

EMjr

12.02

 

 

4x100mR

h1

EMjr

DQ

 

2006

100m

11/2h8

VMjr

11.65

 

 

100m

11/4s2

VMjr

11.83

 

 

200

25/4h1

VMjr

24.43

 

 

4x100mR

12/4h1

VMjr

45.46

 

2007

60m

19/6h1

EMi

7.33

 

 

100m

4

Ecup

11.52

 

 

4x100mR

6

Ecup

45.49

 

 

100m

1h1

EMjr

11.60

 

 

100m

1s2

EMjr

11.46

 

 

100m

1

EMjr

11.45

 

2008

60m

18/5h5

VMi

7.42

 

 

60m

18/6s3

VMi

7.34

 

 

100m

1

Ecup

11.54

 

 

4x100mR

1

Ecup

44.35

 

 

100m

9/2h10

OL

11.32

 

 

100m

=23/4m5

OL

11.45

 

2009

60m

1h3

EMi

7.22

 

 

60m

2s1

EMi

7.22

 

 

60m

2

EMi

7.21

 

 

100m

1

ETC

11.51

 

 

4x100mR

1

ETC

44.47

 

 

100m

1h4

EMu23

11.64

 

 

100m

2s2

EMu23

11.58

 

 

100m

4

EMu23

11.53

 

 

200m

h3

EMu23

DNS

 

 

100m

8/2h6

VM

11.35

 

 

100m

19/5m1

VM

11.44

 

2010

100m

2

ETC

11.30

 

 

200m

11

ETC

24.01

 

 

100m

=2/1h1

EM

11.35

 

 

100m

4/2s1

EM

11.23

 

 

100m

4

EM

11.23

 

 

4x100mR

17/9h2

EM

44.96

 

 

100m

5

Ccup

11.37

 

2011

60m

3/1h1

EMi

7.21

 

 

60m

=4/3s2

EMi

7.20

 

 

60m

3

EMi

7.20

 

 

100m

1

ETC

11.48

 

 

200m

3

ETC

23.43

 

 

4x100mR

10

ETC

47.09

 

 

100m

12/3h2

VM

11.21

 

 

100m

=13/4s1

VM

11.48

 

2012

100m

4/3h2

EM

11.27

 

 

100m

7/4s1

EM

11.39

 

 

100m

4

EM

11.39

 

 

100m

=17/4h1

OL

11.14

 

 

100m

10/4s2

OL

11.10

 

 

200m

31/5h5

OL

23.30

 

2013

60m

4/1h3

EMi

7.13

 

 

60m

8/4s2

EMi

7.19

 

 

60m

7

EMi

7.16

 

 

100m

7

ETC

11.88

 

 

100m

13/3h1

VM

11.23

 

 

100m

20/7s2

VM

11.41

 

2014

100m

1

ETC

11.41

 

 

4x100mR

8

ETC

45.12

 

 

100m

6/2h4

EM

11.24

 

 

100m

15/4s1

EM

11.46

 

 

4x100mR

12/5h2

EM

44.29

 

2015

60m

4/1h5

EMi

7.17

 

 

60m

=4/2s1

EMi

7.15

 

 

60m

4

EMi

7.10

 

 

100m

7

ETC

11.80

 

 

4x100mR

7

ETC

43.94

 

 

100m

12/4h3

VM

11.12

 

 

100m

18/7s3

VM

11.19

 

2016

100m

=9/3h3

EM

11.45

 

 

100m

=10/=5s3

EM

11.44

 

 

4x100mR

h1

EM

DNF

 

 

100m

=28/4h3

OL

11.43

Olavsen

Karen E.

«25.6.1959

 

 

1977

4x100mR

6

Ecup

48.13

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

47.4

Olsen

Birgit

«8.12.1948

 

 

1967

200m

5

Ecup

26.1

 

 

4x100mR

4

Ecup

47.7

Olsen

Hege

«4.3.1979

 

 

2001

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:44.63

Olsen

Karianne

«22.1.1985

 

 

2001

JT

9

EYOF

38.08

Olsen

Synnøve

«18.6.1968

 

 

1985

10kmW

7

Vcup

50:10.7

 

1986

10kmW

19

EM

51:18

Olsen Meinseth

Sølvi

«27.3.1967

 

 

1983

100m

5h3

EMjr

12.02

 

 

100m

7s1

EMjr

12.29

 

 

4x100mR

7

EMjr

46.75

 

1985

60m

4h1

EMi

7.64

 

 

200m

2h1

EMi

24.38

 

 

200m

4s2

EMi

24.34

 

 

100m

3h2

EMjr

11.85

 

 

100m

7s1

EMjr

11.88w

 

 

200m

3h3

EMjr

24.26

 

 

200m

5s2

EMjr

24.04w

 

 

200m

2

Ecup

24.14

 

 

4x100mR

1

Ecup

45.65

 

1986

100m

7h3

EM

11.89

 

 

200m

5h1

EM

24.46

 

1989

60m

7h2

EMi

7.57

 

 

100m

6

Ecup

20.47

 

1991

60m

7h4

VMi

7.48

 

 

200m

2h4

VMi

24.01

 

 

200m

6s2

VMi

24.70

 

 

400m

4h1

VM

52.84

 

 

400m

5q1

VM

52.95

 

 

400m

8s2

VM

53.63

 

 

4x400mR

6h1

VM

3:32.76

 

 

100m

1

Ecup

11.62

 

 

200m

1

Ecup

23.63

 

 

400m

1

Ecup

53.51

 

 

4x400mR

1

Ecup

3:35.35

 

1992

60m

6h3

EMi

7.51

 

 

60m

7s2

EMi

7.53

 

 

200m

5h2

EMi

23.84

 

 

200m

4s2

EMi

24.16

 

1993

200m

4

Ecup

23.59

 

 

400m

2

Ecup

52.92

 

 

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:37.54

 

1994

400m

4h3

EM

52.49

 

 

400m

5s2

EM

52.60

 

1995

200m

6

Ecup

23.76

 

 

400m

2

Ecup

52.71

 

 

4x100mR

5

Ecup

45.14

Olsholt

Sofie

«8.2.1996

 

 

2017

TJ

10

ETC

12.42

Onstad

Oda Utsi

«12.5.1990

 

 

2006

LJ

18/7qA

VMjr

5.94

 

2007

LJ

13/7qA

EMjr

5.94

 

 

LJ

5/4qA

EYOF

6.02

 

 

LJ

7

EYOF

5.92

 

 

4x100mR

h2

EYOF

DNS

 

2009

LJ

12

ETC

5.60

 

 

LJ

18/9qA

EMjr

5.93

 

2011

LJ

11/8qA

EMu23

6.12

 

 

LJ

11

EMu23

6.01

Oppegaard

Thea

«21.12.1987

 

 

2004

4x100mR

4h2

VMjr

46.54

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

46.73

 

2006

100m

34/5h2

VMjr

11.96

 

 

4x100mR

12/4h1

VMjr

45.46

Opsahl

Ingunn

«27.8.1988

 

 

2004

XC

6

EMjrXC

11:50

 

2007

5000m

2

EMjr

16:14.59

Opsann

Anne

«20.8.1929

 

 

1946

JT

q

EM

29.94

Ossum

Alvilde

«9.5.1982

 

 

2004

800m

4

Ecup

2:08.54

Otterbu

Kirsten Melkevik

--> Melkevik, Kirsten M.