Mannes

May Karin

«15.7.1966

 

 

1985

4x100mR

1

Ecup

45.65

Marcussen

Ida

«1.11.1987

 

 

2004

Hep

8

EcupMK

4847

 

2005

Hep

2

EcupMK

5386

 

 

Hep

6

EMjr

5415

 

2006

Hep

3

EcupMK

5496

 

 

Hep T

3

EcupMK

15528

 

 

Hep

2

VMjr

6020

 

2007

LJ

6

Ecup

5.99

 

 

Hep

8

EMu23

5961

 

 

Hep

11

VM

6226

 

2008

Hep

21

OL

6015

 

2009

Hep

7

EMu23

5882

 

 

Hep

25

VM

5014

 

2010

Hep

14

EM

6029

 

2011

Hep

11

EMi

4283

 

 

Hep

19

VM

5911

 

2012

Hep

8

EM

6073

 

 

Hep

27

OL

5846

 

2013

Hep

18

VM

5996

 

2014

Hep

5

EcupMK

5927

 

 

Hep T

5

EcupMK

38777

 

 

Hep

18

EM

5965

 

2015

Hep

25

VM

5684

 

2017

Hep

7

EcupMK

5255

Maridal

Hanne Mjøen

«21.9.1996

 

 

2015

Mountain

39

EMRCjr

28:54

Marvik

Elin

«16.6.1983

 

 

2005

Hep

14

EcupMK

4895

 

2006

Hep

20

EcupMK

4557

Mathisen

Julie Frøslev

«21.5.1993

 

 

2015

800m

17/6h1

EMu23

2:19.21

Meinseth

Ingvild

«31.3.1999

 

 

2015

100m

=4/1h2

EYOF

11.91

 

 

100m

1/1s1

EYOF

11.74

 

 

100m

3

EYOF

12.17

 

 

4x100mR

2/1h3

EYOF

46.08

 

 

4x100mR

1

EYOF

46.54

 

2016

100m

2/2h4

EMu18

11.68

 

 

100m

4/1s2

EMu18

11.79

 

 

100m

5

EMu18

11.86

 

 

MedleyR

5/2h2

EMu18

2:12.10

 

 

MedleyR

-

EMu18

DQ:R170.6c

 

2017

4x100mR

9

ETC

61.57

 

 

100m

4/2h1

EMjr

11.71

 

 

100m

2/2s2

EMjr

11.66

 

 

100m

3

EMjr

11.77

 

 

200m

6/2h3

EMjr

24.09

 

 

200m

8/4s2

EMjr

24.03

 

 

200m

8

EMjr

24.25

 

 

4x100mR

11/4h2

EMjr

45.42

Melkevik

Kirsten Marathon

«29.5.1970

 

 

2005

5000m

5

Ecup

16:25.26

 

 

Marathon

28

VM

2:35:08

 

2006

Marathon

13

EM

2:35:59

 

 

20km

31

VRR

1:39:07

 

2007

Uphill

3

EMRC

52:56

 

 

Uphill T

5

EMRC

42p

 

 

Marathon

29

VM

2:41:57

 

 

XC

24

EMXC

28:08

 

2008

Marathon

34

OL

2:34:35

 

 

XC

26

EMXC

29:08

 

2010

Marathon

17

EM

2:42:24

 

 

Marathon T

7

EM

8:35:19

 

 

XC

22

EMXC

28:08

 

2011

Mountain

9

EMRC

50:34

 

 

Mountain T

4

EMRC

44p

Melve

Sigvor

«15.9.1975

 

 

1999

100m

2

Ecup

11.96

 

 

200m

2

Ecup

24.07

 

 

4x100mR

 

Ecup

DNF

 

 

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:43.84

 

2002

400m

8

Ecup

56.52

 

 

4x100mR

6

Ecup

46.06

 

 

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:40.65

 

2003

200m

3

Ecup

24.41

 

 

400m

5

Ecup

55.10

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

46.13

 

 

4x400mR

3

Ecup

3:43.81

 

2004

200m

7

Ecup

24.82w

 

 

400m

3

Ecup

55.41

 

 

4x400mR

3

Ecup

3:42.93

Mjåland

Trine

«30.6.1990

 

 

2013

800m

9

ETC

2:06.27

 

 

4x400mR

 

ETC

DQ

 

2014

4x400mR

3

ETC

3:34.23

 

 

800m

13/4h2

EM

2:02.62

 

 

800m

14/7h2

EM

2:03.92

 

 

4x400mR

13/6h2

EM

3:36.57

 

2015

800m

12/4h1

EMi

2:04.71

 

 

800m

9

ETC

2:03.32

 

 

4x400mR

11

ETC

3:36.22

 

2016

800m

8/2h5

EM

2:03.13

 

 

800m

8/6s2

EM

2:01.73

Mo

Lissie

«12.9.1980

 

 

2005

LJ

8

Ecup

5.93

Moe

Bente

«2.12.1960

 

 

1984

Marathon

26

OL

2:40:52

 

1986

Marathon

6

EM

2:35:34

 

1987

Marathon

4

VM

2:33:21

 

 

15km Road

22

VM15kmL

52:36

 

 

15km Road T

4

VM15kmL

50p

 

 

10000m

5

Ecup

32:59.88

 

1988

Marathon

DNF

OL

 

 

 

XC

76

VMXC

20:53

 

 

XC T

11

VMXC

211p

 

1989

XC

106

VMXC

26:02

 

1992

½ Marathon

21

VMHM

1:12.20

 

 

½ Marathon T

8

VMHM

3:38:20

Moen

Ann Synnøv

«27.11.1957

 

 

1977

4x100mR

6

Ecup

48.13

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

47.4

Moen

Solveig

«9.9.1948

 

 

1979

LJ

5

Ecup

5.85

Moi

Brit Eli

«27.1.1957

 

 

1973

4x100mR

4

Ecup

47.2

 

 

4x100mR

6

Ecup

47.8

Morais

Arianne Duarte

«23.5.1999

 

 

2015

JT

1/1qA

EYOF

49.84

 

 

JT

3

EYOF

52.64

 

2016

JT

1/1qA

EMu18

57.51

 

 

JT

1

EMu18

60.89

Mosling

Oddrun

«30.10.1953

 

 

1978

XC

58

VMXC

18:29

 

 

XC T

8

VMXC

165p

 

1980

XC

83

VMXC

17:43

Mostad

Åslaug

«2.1.1974

 

 

1991

5000mW

17

EMjr

25:31.93

 

 

10kmW

65

Vcup

52:56

 

1993

5000mW

8

EMjr

23:30.41

 

 

10kmW

80

56:20

 

Murud

Thea Krokan

«6.6.1994

 

 

2011

3000m

14

VMu18

9:58.41

 

 

3000m

9

EMjr

10:04.41

Myhre

Marthe Katrine

«4.3.1985

 

 

2014

Halfmarathon

68

WMHM

1:17:28

 

2016

Halfmarathon

78

EM

1:19:38

Myhrvold

Mathilde

«16.7.1998

 

 

2014

800m

18/7h1

VMjr

2:07.30

 

2015

800m

16/5h3

EMjr

2:10.31

Myking

Ingvild

«18.11.1999

 

 

2017

3000m

16

EMjr

10:13.76

Myrmel

Lene Secher

«18.5.1986

 

 

2009

Hep

3

EcupMK

5174

 

2010

Hep

4

EcupMK

5511

 

 

Hep T

2

EcupMK

15766

 

2011

Hep

22

EcupMK

5100

 

2013

Hep

8

EcupMK

5314

 

 

Hep T

1

EcupMK

37928

 

2014

Hep

23

EcupMK

5123

 

 

Hep T

5

EcupMK

38777

Myrvang

Merethe

«14.2.1971

 

 

1993

LJ

4

Ecup

6.35

Mögenburg

Katarina

«16.6.1991

 

 

2009

HJ

19/10qB

EMjr

1.69

 

2010

HJ

=20/11qB

VMjr

1.78

 

2011

HJ

=19/10qA

EMu23

1.77

 

2013

HJ

23/12qB

EMu23

1.77

 

2015

HJ

=11q

EMi

1.87

 

2016

HJ

=15/=10qA

EM

1.85

 

2017

HJ

=9

ETC

1.75

Møller

Mette

«18.5.1965

 

 

1983

3000m

 

EMjr

DNF

Måkestad Bovim

Ingvill

«7.8.1981

 

 

1997

800m

3h2

EMjr

2:09.50

 

 

800m

4

EMjr

2:06.38

 

1998

800m

1h1

VMjr

2:10.10

 

 

800m

5s2

VMjr

2:05.80

 

 

800m

8

VMjr

2:08.39

 

1999

800m

1h1

EMjr

2:07.4

 

 

800m

4

EMjr

2:04.32

 

 

800m

2

Ecup

2:04.99

 

 

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:43.84

 

2003

1500m

3h2

EMu23

4:15.11

 

 

1500m

2

EMu23

4:13.58

 

2007

800m

7

Ecup

2:08.91

 

2008

1500m

1

Ecup

4:20.25

 

2009

800m

4

ETC

2:03.64

 

 

1500m

7

ETC

4:18.03

 

2010

800m

6

ETC

2:04.81

 

 

1500m

6

ETC

4:08.75

 

 

1500m

15/6h2

EM

4:07.49

 

2011

1500m

11/5h1

EMi

4:12.13

 

 

800m

4

ETC

2:02.64

 

 

1500m

1

ETC

4:25.92

 

 

1500m

8/8h3

VM

4:08.26

 

 

1500m

4/4s2

VM

4:08.03

 

 

1500m

6

VM

4:06.85

 

2012

1500m

11/5h2

EM

4:11.97

 

 

1500m

11

EM

4:13.32

 

 

1500m

h2

OL

DNS

 

2014

800m

2

ETC

2:02.57

 

 

1500m

1

ETC

4:11.07

 

 

1500m

13/4h1

EM

4:13.02

 

 

1500m

9

EM

4:08.85

 

2016

1500m

6/6h2

EM

4:11.54

 

 

1500m

4

EM

4:34.15

Mårtensson

Heidi

«16.3.1995

 

 

2012

XC

18

EMjrXC

14:15

 

2013

5000m

 

EMjr

DNS

 

 

3000mSC

6/4h1

EMjr

10:16.32

 

 

3000mSC

6

EMjr

10:29.14

 

 

XC

20

EMjrXC

13:54

 

 

XC T

8

EMjrXC

156p

 

2014

XC

12

EMjrXC

14:57