Karlsen

Kari

«5.2.1952

 

 

1969

HJ

q

EM

1.68

 

1970

HJ

10

EMi

1.73

 

1971

HJ

=14/=8qB

EM

1.73

 

 

HJ

11

EM

1.75

 

1973

HJ

=4

Ecup

1.73

 

1974

HJ

13

EMi

1.75

Kartum

Ina Christin

«15.2.1989

 

 

2007

JT

7

Ecup

45.31

 

 

JT

16/9qA

EMjr

46.46

 

2008

JT

4

Ecup

51.38

 

 

JT

12/7qB

VMjr

50.98

 

 

JT

12

VMjr

48.39

 

2010

JT

12

ETC

44.13

Kirkeberg

Grete

«3.9.1964

 

 

1985

XC

67

VMXC

16:28

 

 

XC T

9

VMXC

159p

 

1986

10000m

21

EM

33:06.87

 

 

XC

15

VMXC

15:32.4

 

 

XC T

9

VMXC

141p

 

1987

XC

63

VMXC

18:04

 

 

XC T

6

VMXC

143p

 

 

15km Road

23

VM15kmL

51:02

 

 

15km Road T

6

VM15kmL

70p

 

1988

XC

71

VMXC

20:45

 

 

XC T

11

VMXC

211p

 

 

15km Road

27

VM15kmL

52:59

 

 

15km Road T

4

VM15kmL

50p

 

1992

½ Marathon

42

VMHM

1:13:30

 

 

½ Marathon T

8

VMHM

3:38:20

 

1993

XC

74

VMXC

21:28

 

 

XC T

14

VMXC

259p

 

1994

Marathon

 

EM

DNF

 

 

½ Marathon

22

VMHM

1:12:46

 

 

½ Marathon T

2

VMHM

3:33:36

 

1996

Road R

5

VMGL

2:20:56

 

1997

Marathon

16

VM

2:41:05

 

1998

10000m

 

Ecup10000

DNF

Kjellås

Sidsel

«2.9.1949

 

 

1965

200m

5

Ecup

24.8

 

 

80mH

6

Ecup

11.4

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

47.1

 

1967

80mH

6

Ecup

11.6

 

 

4x100mR

4

Ecup

47.7

 

1970

4x100mR

6

Ecup

47.0

 

1973

100mH

4

Ecup

14.7

 

 

100mH

5

Ecup

14.7

Kjerpeset

Kristi Strømmen

«13.1.1998

 

 

2015

100mH

27/5h3

VMu18

14.13

 

2016

100mH

19/6h3

VMjr

13.73

 

 

100mH

22/8s3

VMjr

14.01

 

2017

100mH

29/6h3

EMjr

14.33

Kjuus

Birgitte

«30.5.1999

 

 

2016

PV

9/4qA

EMu18

3.85

 

 

PV

=9

EMu18

3.70

Kjølberg

Mia

«29.3.1960

 

 

1979

5000mW

9

Vcup

23:50

 

1981

5000mW

27

Vcup

26:08.8

 

1983

10kmW

23

Vcup

49:32.0

Kjølseth

Aase

«30.8.1923

 

 

1946

SP

12

EM

9.73

Kleggetveit

Grethe

«22.7.1979

 

 

2003

JT

4

Ecup

47.73

 

2004

JT

5

Ecup

47.17

 

2005

JT

8

Ecup

43.53

Kleive

Ann Marit

«22.2.2000

 

 

2016

Hep

21

EMu18

4.975p

Kleive

Sigrid

«2.5.1968

 

 

1983

4x100mR

7

EMjr

46.75

Kleppe

Mona

«13.1.1957

 

 

1978

XC

49

VMXC

18:18

 

 

XC T

8

VMXC

165p

 

1979

XC

41

VMXC

18:38

 

 

XC T

6

VMXC

134p

 

 

3000m

8

Ecup

9:41.1

 

1980

XC

33

VMXC

16:40

 

 

XC T

4

VMXC

71p

 

1981

XC

59

VMXC

15:25

 

 

XC T

7

VMXC

123p

 

1982

XC

55

VMXC

15:45.5

 

 

XC T

6

VMXC

126p

 

1983

XC

52

VMXC

14:48

 

 

XC T

8

VMXC

149p

 

1984

XC

79

VMXC

17:33

Kloster

Line

«27.2.1990

 

 

2011

400m

6

ETC

53.48

 

 

4x400mR

5

ETC

3:36.25

 

 

400m

8/3h3

EMu23

53.51

 

 

400m

7

EMu23

54.18

 

2013

400m

10/4h3

EMi

53.15

 

 

400m

6/4s2

EMi

52.78

 

 

400m

10

ETC

53.33

 

 

4x400mR

 

ETC

DQ

 

2014

400m

8

ETC

54.90

 

 

4x400mR

3

ETC

3:34.23

 

 

400m

25/7h4

EM

54.27

 

 

4x400mR

13/6h2

EM

3:36.57

 

2015

400m

22/4h3

EMi

54.21

 

2016

4x400mR

12/6h1

EM

3:31.73

 

2017

400m

3q1

ETC

54.47

 

 

400m

6

ETC

54.11

 

 

4x400mR

 

ETC

DQ

Kristensen

Wenche

«20.1.1973

 

 

1992

SP

20/9qA

VMjr

13.25

 

1993

SP

8

Ecup

13.89

Kristiansen

Ingrid

«21.3.1956

 

 

1971

1500m

-h3

EM

DNF

 

1977

3000m

4

Ecup

9:16.9

 

 

3000m

1

Ecup

9:24.6

 

1978

3000m

10

EM

9:02.90

 

1979

XC

23

VMXC

18:10

 

 

XC T

6

VMXC

134p

 

1980

XC

15

VMXC

16:18

 

 

XC T

4

VMXC

71p

 

 

3000m

3h1

VM

9:06.4

 

 

3000m

3

VM

8:58.8

 

1981

XC

16

VMXC

14:47

 

 

XC T

7

VMXC

123p

 

1982

3000m

8

EM

8:51.79

 

 

Marathon

3

EM

2:36:38.49

 

 

XC

6

VMXC

14:50.9

 

 

XC T

6

VMXC

126p

 

1983

XC

35

VMXC

14:35

 

 

XC T

8

VMXC

149p

 

1984

Marathon

4

OL

2:27:34

 

 

XC

4

VMXC

16:04

 

 

XC T

8

VMXC

154p

 

1985

XC

3

VMXC

15:27

 

 

XC  T

9

VMXC

159p

 

 

3000m

1

Ecup

8:57.54

 

1986

10000m

1

EM

30:23.25

 

1987

XC

3

VMXC

16:51

 

 

XC T

6

VMXC

143p

 

 

10000m

4h1

VM

33:10.37

 

 

10000m

1

VM

31:05.85

 

 

15km Road

1

VM15kmL

47:17

 

 

15km Road T

6

VM15kmL

70p

 

1988

10000m

1h1

OL

31:44.69

 

 

10000m

DNF

OL

 

 

 

XC

1

VMXC

19:04

 

 

XC T

11

VMXC

211p

 

 

15km Road

1

VM15kmL

48:24

 

 

15km Road T

4

VM15kmL

50p

 

1989

10000m

2

Vcup

31:42.01

 

 

3000m

1

Ecup

8:52.52

 

1991

10000m

2h2

VM

31:50.36

 

 

10000m

7

VM

32:10.75

Kristiansen

Tonje Fjellet

«13.9.1999

 

 

2015

200m

4/2h3

EYOF

25.29

 

 

200m

5

EYOF

24.68

 

 

4x100mR

2/1h3

EYOF

46.08

 

 

4x100mR

1

EYOF

46.54

 

2016

200m

13/5h2

EMu18

24.79

 

 

200m

23/7s3

EMu18

25.25

Kristianslund

Kristina

«25.6.1993

 

 

2015

JT

19/11qB

EMu23

44.44

Kufaas

Stine

«7.4.1986

 

 

2003

HJ

#/3q2

EYOF

1.78

 

 

HJ

5

EYOF

1.76

 

2007

HJ

=3/=2qA

EMu23

1.85

 

 

HJ

6

EMu23

1.86

 

2008

HJ

1

Ecup

1.85

 

2009

HJ

13q

EMi

1.80

 

 

HJ

1

ETC

1.91

 

 

HJ

=27/=14qB

VM

1.85

 

2010

HJ

=10

VMi

1.89

 

 

HJ

15/7qA

EM

1.90

 

2011

HJ

12q

EMi

1.89

 

 

TJ

8

ETC

12.91

Kvalvik

Rannveig

«2.10.1976

 

 

1993

Hep

6

EcupMK

5327

 

 

Hep T

2

EcupMK

15644

 

1994

Hep

17

VMjr

5155

 

 

Hep

3

EcupMK

5330

 

 

Hep T

4

EcupMK

14014

 

1995

Hep

11

EMjr

5172

 

1996

Hep

5

EcupMK

5298

 

1999

Hep

5

EcupMK

5346

 

2000

Hep

8

EcupMK

5371

 

 

Hep T

4

EcupMK

15629

 

 

100mH

8

Ecup

14.3

 

2001

Hep

4

EcupMK

5556

 

 

100mH

2

Ecup

14.20

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

46.58

 

2002

Hep

7

EcupMK

5287

Kvarberg

Ragnhild

«23.3.1981

 

 

2001

3000mSC

6

EMu23

10:17.79

 

2003

1500m

9h1

EMu23

4:19.19

 

2006

800m

5

Ecup

2:08.65

 

 

1500m

19/9h1

EM

4:12.85

 

2007

1500m

2

Ecup

4:21.67

 

 

1500m

33/11h2

VM

4:21.22

 

2010

3000m

3

ETC

9:09.59

 

 

5000m

13

EM

15:59.80

Kvist

Merete

«24.1.1966

 

 

1989

800m

2

Ecup

2:06.47

 

1991

800m

4

Ecup

2:07.74

 

 

1500m

5

Ecup

4:27.46

 

1993

800m

 

Ecup

DNF

Kvaale

Linn Louise

«7.4.1998

 

 

2015

SP

21/10qA

VMu18

14.69

Kørra

Monika

«5.9.1989

 

 

2008

3000mSC

6

Ecup

10:49.96

 

 

3000mSC

12h1

VMjr

10:42.94