H

Hagen

Gunhild

«11.2.1955

 

 

1977

DT

1

Ecup

49.24

Hagle

Marie

«17.2.1987

 

 

2004

4x100mR

4h2

VMjr

46.54

 

 

100m

7

Ecup

12.13w

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

46.73

 

2005

100mH

5h1

EMjr

14.65

 

 

4x100mR

h2

EMjr

DQ

 

2006

4x100mR

2

Ecup

45.80

 

 

100mH

27/6h5

VMjr

14.13

 

2007

100mH

7h1

EMu23

14.05

 

2009

100mH

6h1

EMu23

13.73

Hallset

Sol

«28.6.1982

 

 

1999

400m

5h2

EYOF

59.61

Hansen

Ida Bakke

«7.1.1993

 

 

2009

200m

4h7

VMu18

25.18

 

 

200m

5h1

EMjr

24.78

 

 

4x100mR

6h1

EMjr

46.22

 

 

4x100mR

6

EMjr

46.39

 

2010

4x100mR

11

ETC

46.37

 

 

4x100mR

17/9h2

EM

44.96

 

2012

100mH

h3

VMjr

DQ

 

2015

4x100mR

7

ETC

43.94

 

 

200

15/6h2

EMu23

23.88

 

 

100mH

17/4h1

EMu23

13.87

 

 

4x100mR

9/5h1

EMu22

46.19

 

2016

4x100mR

h1

EM

DNF

 

 

4x400mR

12/6h1

EM

3:31.73

Hansen

Lena Marie

«18.1.1993

 

 

2015

JT

15/8qB

EMu23

48.25

Hansen

Mona

«15.8.1959

 

 

1979

4x100mR

7

Ecup

47.46

 

 

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:41.9

Harby

Anne Gro

«13.10.1955

 

 

1977

JT

6

Ecup

51.04

 

 

JT

2

Ecup

53.22

Hartvedt

Arnhild

«19.11.1963

 

 

1995

SP

8

Ecup

8.97

Hatlen

Camilla

«23.2.1982

 

 

2000

100mH

5h4

VMjr

14.06

Hatling

Toril

«8.10.1967

 

 

1985

800m

3h1

EMjr

2:07.25

 

 

800m

5s1

EMjr

2:08.41

Hattestad

Trine

«18.4.1966

 

 

1981

JT

5

EMjr

53.40

 

1982

JT

q

EM

54.54

 

1983

JT

2

EMjr

61.40

 

 

JT

4

Ecup

59.64

 

1984

JT

3q

OL

62.68

 

 

JT

5

OL

64.52

 

1985

JT

1

Ecup

64.66

 

1986

JT

#/?qB

EM

59.66

 

 

JT

9

EM

59.52

 

1987

JT

24/11qB

VM

55.30

 

 

JT

1

Ecup

65.76

 

1988

JT

18/9qA

OL

58.82

 

1989

JT

1

Ecup

62.42

 

1991

JT

3q

VM

66.92

 

 

JT

5

VM

63.36

 

1992

JT

2q

OL

67.20

 

 

JT

5

OL

63.54

 

 

JT

#

WAF

 

 

1993

JT

1/1qA

VM

66.52

 

 

JT

1

VM

69.18

 

 

JT

2

Ecup

60.94

 

1994

JT

#/1qB

EM

64.46

 

 

JT

1

EM

68.00

 

 

JT

2

WAF

67.04

 

 

JT

1

Vcup

66.48

 

 

JT

1

Ecup

61.28

 

1995

JT

1

Ecup

66.16

 

1996

JT

3q

OL

64.52

 

 

JT

3

OL

64.98

 

 

JT

5

WAF

63.78

 

 

JT

3

Ecup

63.96

 

1997

JT

2/1qA

VM

66.12

 

 

JT

1

VM

68.78

 

 

JT

1

Ecup

68.58

 

1998

JT

#/2qA

EM

62.55

 

 

JT

4

EM

63.16

 

 

JT

3

WAF

67.26

 

 

JT

1

Ecup

66.96

 

1999

JT

2/1qA

VM

62.67

 

 

JT

3

VM

66.06

 

 

JT

2

Ecup

61.79

 

2000

JT

3/2qA

OL

65.44

 

 

JT

1

OL

68.91

 

 

JT

2

WAF

65.86

 

 

JT

1

Ecup

66.96

Hauge

Benedicte

«19.1.1989

 

 

2006

4x400mR

4

Ecup

3:40.95

 

 

400m

18/6h3

VMjr

55.05

 

 

400m

19/7s1

VMjr

54.89

 

2007

400m

8

Ecup

56.03

 

 

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:39.36

 

 

400m

19/6h1

EMjr

55.41

 

2008

4x400mR

1

Ecup

3:37.50

 

 

400m

29/6h4

VMjr

56.08

 

 

400mH

=5/4h4

VMjr

58.89

 

 

400mH

12/7s1

VMjr

59.16

 

2009

4x400mR

6

ETC

3:39.50

 

 

400mH

15/6h4

EMu23

58.62

 

2010

400m

10

ETC

55.29

 

 

4x400mR

11

ETC

3:38.47

 

2011

4x400mR

5

ETC

3:36.25

 

 

400m

19/7h1

EMu23

54.71

 

 

4x400mR

7

EMu23

3:40.10

 

2014

4x400mR

3

ETC

3:34.23

 

2016

400m

6/4h2

EM

53.13

 

 

400m

24/8s2

EM

54.50

 

 

4x400mR

12/6h1

EM

3:31.73

Hauge

Hedda

«26.5.2001

 

 

1991

3000m

2

EMjr

9:22.48

Haugen

Gunhild Halle

«1.6.1972

 

 

1991

3000m

2

EMjr

9:22.48

 

1994

3000m

11h1

EM

8:59.11

 

 

3000m

2

Ecup

9:08.63

 

1995

5000m

DNF/h3

VM

 

 

 

5000m

2

Ecup

15:38.20

 

1996

Road R

5

VMGL

2:20:56

 

 

3000m

3

Ecup

9:04.62

 

1997

5000m

8h1

VM

15:32.13

 

 

5000m

14

VM

15:37.85

 

 

3000m

4

Ecup

9:08.07

 

2000

10000m

DNF/h2

OL

 

 

 

XC

11

EMXC

16:57

 

 

XC short race

40

VMXC

13:41

 

 

XC short race T

9

VMXC

188p

 

 

10000m

2

Ecup10000

31:47.89

 

 

10000m T

2

Ecup10000

1:37:14.73

 

 

3000m

2

Ecup

9:00.32

 

 

5000m

1

Ecup

15:39.68

 

2001

XC

32

EMXC

16:28

 

 

5000m

16h2

VM

15:54.56

 

 

10000m

18

VM

32:33.72

 

 

XC Short Race

DNS

VMXC

 

 

 

3000m

3

Ecup

9:08.60

 

 

5000m

2

Ecup

15:48.4

 

2002

5000m

8

EM

15:30.19

 

 

10000m

8

EM

31:57.02

 

 

½ Marathon

26

VMHM

71:56

 

 

3000m

3

Ecup

9:06.58

Haugland

Hanne

«14.12.1967

 

 

1985

LJ

q

EMjr

5.80

 

 

LJ

12

EMjr

6.06

 

1987

HJ

11

EMi

1.88

 

 

HJ

1/q

VMi

1.84

 

 

HJ

11

VMi

1.88

 

 

HJ

#/9qA

VM

1.85

 

 

HJ

3

Ecup

1.85

 

1988

HJ

=13

EMi

1.80

 

1989

HJ

2

EMi

1.96

 

 

HJ

1

Ecup

1.94

 

1990

HJ

#/5qB

EM

1.88

 

 

HJ

8

EM

1.89

 

 

HJ

4

EMi

1.91

 

1991

HJ

#/q

VMi

1.87

 

 

HJ

12

VMi

1.88

 

 

HJ

1

Ecup

1.86

 

 

LJ

3

Ecup

6.34

 

1992

HJ

12

EMi

1.88

 

1993

HJ

=1/1qA

VM

1.93

 

 

HJ

=9

VM

1.88

 

 

HJ

3

WAF

1.91

 

 

HJ

4

Ecup

1.86

 

1994

HJ

#/=5qB

EM

1.90

 

 

HJ

5

EM

1.93

 

 

HJ

=1q

EMi

1.89

 

 

HJ

6

EMi

1.93

 

1995

HJ

#/q

VMi

1.92

 

 

HJ

=9

VMi

1.93

 

 

HJ

#/4qB

VM

1.95

 

 

HJ

6

VM

1.96

 

 

HJ

=5

WAF

1.90

 

 

HJ

1

Ecup

1.94

 

 

LJ

3

Ecup

6.31

 

1996

HJ

=2q

OL

1.93

 

 

HJ

8

OL

1.96

 

 

HJ

5

Ecup

1.86

 

 

LJ

7

Ecup

5.98

 

1997

HJ

9/6qB

VMi

1.93

 

 

HJ

3

VMi

2.00

 

 

HJ

=1/=1qA

VM

1.94

 

 

HJ

1

VM

1.99

 

 

HJ

4

WAF

1.96

 

 

HJ

1

Ecup

1.92

 

1998

HJ

3

Ecup

1.88

 

1999

HJ

=1/1qB

VM

1.92

 

 

HJ

=10

VM

1.93

 

 

HJ

7

WAF

1.90

 

 

HJ

1

Ecup

1.89

 

2000

HJ

=18/9qB

OL

1.89

 

 

HJ

 

EMi

DNS

 

 

HJ

2

Ecup

1.95

 

2008

TJ

7

Ecup

11.49

Hausken

Veslemøy

«1.2.1973

 

 

1997

1500m

3

Ecup

4:15.83

 

1998

800m

6

Ecup

2:07.68

 

 

1500m

3

Ecup

4:17.08

 

1999

1500m

2

Ecup

4:19.42

 

2000

XC short race

102

VMXC

14:44

 

 

1500m

7

Ecup

4:17.23

Heimli

Unni

«1.2.1962

 

 

1979

Pent

24

EcupMK

3504

 

 

Pent T

6

EcupMK

11301

Helgesen

Irene Høvik

«29.5.1985

 

 

2006

400m

4

Ecup

55.97

 

 

4x400mR

4

Ecup

3:40.95

 

2007

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:39.36

 

 

400m

6h3

EMu23

54.61

 

2008

400m

3

Ecup

54.19

 

 

4x400mR

1

Ecup

3:37.50

 

2009

400m

4h2

EMi

54.73

 

 

400m

6

ETC

54.82

 

 

4x400mR

6

ETC

3:39.50

 

2010

4x400mR

11

ETC

3:38.47

 

2012

4x400mR

12/6h1

EM

3:37.74

Helle

Kristine

«29.3.1994

 

 

2013

3000mSC

12

ETC

10:54.36

 

 

5000m

12

EMjr

17:13.62

 

 

XC

48

EMjrXC

14:15

 

 

XC T

8

EMjrXC

156p

 

2016

Halfmarathon

68

EM

1:17:50

 

 

Halfmar T

15

EM

3:54:04

Helstad

Oddbjørg

«29.4.1945

 

 

1970

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:49.6

Hemstad

Anne

«31.3.1961

 

 

1977

400mH

2

Ecup

60.30

 

1981

400mH

5

Ecup

59.3

 

 

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:39.41

Hemstad

Marit

«29.12.1928

U5.10.1971

 

1946

200m

1h3

EM

25.9

 

 

200m

2s2

EM

25.7

 

 

200m

4

EM

25.7

Hemstad

Siri

«14.3.1954

 

 

1970

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:49.6

Henriksen

Vilde Våge

«16.9.2000

 

 

2017

800m

18/7h3

EMjr

2:13.91

Herberg

Kjersti S.

«24.8.1991

 

 

2009

3000mSC

10h2

EMjr

11:24.16

Hilde

Gunvor

«13.11.1963

 

 

1979

1500m

2h2

EMjr

4:16.7

 

 

1500m

2

EMjr

4:11.84

 

1980

XC

22

VMXC

16:23

 

 

XC T

4

VMXC

71p

 

1981

XC

47

VMXC

15:13

 

 

XC T

7

VMXC

123p

Hilsen

Frøydis

«3.12.1959

 

 

1979

5000mW

12

Vcup

24:14

 

1981

5000mW

4

Vcup

23:34.4

 

1983

10kmW

13

Vcup

47:36.3

Hilton

Live Haugstad

«12.9.1999

 

 

2015

4x100mR

2/1h3

EYOF

46.08

 

 

4x100mR

1

EYOF

46.54

 

2016

100m

9/3h1

EMu18

11.90

 

 

100m

16/5s1

EMu18

12.07

 

 

200m

16/3h3

EMu18

24.84

 

 

200m

17/5s2

EMu18

24.74

 

2017

LJ

34/17qA

EMjr

5.70

 

 

4x100mR

11/4h2

EMjr

45.42

Hjalmarsen

Tone Ilstad

«19.6.1985

 

 

2011

XC

20

EMXC

27:18

 

2012

XC

30

EMXC

29:08

Hjelmeseth

Bodil

«30.12.1978

 

 

2002

JT

7

Ecup

46.91

Hjort

Malene

«12.7.1987

 

 

2006

100m

1

Ecup

11.98

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

45.80

 

 

200m

34/5h3

VMjr

24.71

Hjørnevik

Martine

«18.2.2001

 

 

2017

100mH

2/1h2

EYOF

13.45

 

 

100mH

2

EYOF

13.57

Hoff

Katarina

«19.6.1968

 

 

1998

SP

q

EM

16.83

 

 

SP

5

Ecup

16.82

 

1999

SP

1

Ecup

16.20

 

2000

SP

5

Ecup

16.04

Hokland

Oddrun

«29.11.1942

 

 

1962

LJ

q

EM

5.98

 

 

LJ

11

EM

5.82w

 

1964

LJ

13q

OL

6.03

 

 

LJ

16

OL

5.68

 

 

Pentathlon

16

OL

4429

 

1965

HJ

5

Ecup

1.58

 

 

JT

6

Ecup

41.00

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

47.1

 

1966

LJ

q

EM

5.68

 

 

Pent

10

EM

4470

 

 

60m

4h1

EiG

7.8

 

 

60m

5s2

EiG

7.7

 

 

LJ

Q4

EiG

5.98

 

 

LJ

5

EiG

5.93

Holden

Ingunn

«23.12.1964

 

 

1983

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:36.95

Holm

Anne Britt

«21.12.1953

 

 

1983

DT

6

Ecup

49.92

Holm Solberg

Mona

«5.8.1983

 

 

2001

HT

27/14q

EMjr

46.66

 

2002

HT

21/10qA

VMjr

52.03

 

2003

HT

19/10qB

EMu23

57.31

 

 

HT

1

Ecup

56.38

 

2004

HT

2

Ecup

60.92

 

2005

HT

6

Ecup

62.19

 

 

HT

15/8qB

EMu23

58.54

 

2006

HT

19/8gB

EcupVK

61.17

 

 

HT

3

Ecup

63.39

 

 

HT

24/13qA

EM

62.65

 

2007

HT

3

Ecup

67.11

 

 

HT

=24/14qB

VM

65.65

 

2008

HT

2

Ecup

61.26

 

2009

HT

19/9gB

EcupVK

62.93

 

 

HT

6

ETC

59.47

 

2010

HT

16/6gB

EcupVK

62.31

 

 

HT

10

ETC

66.01

 

 

HT

13/6qA

EM

66.18

 

2011

HT

13/3gB

EcupVK

63.06

 

 

HT

20/12qB

VM

67.16

 

2012

HT

19/10qA

EM

64.03

 

2014

HT

 

ETC

NM

Holten

Hildegunn

«30.5.1979

 

 

2000

Hep

22

EcupMK

4472

Holth

Christina Bus

«22.4.1980

 

 

2007

Uphill

38

EMRC

1:01:09

 

 

Uphill T

5

EMRC

42p

 

2008

5000m

4

Ecup

16:47.44

 

2010

Marathon

28

EM

2:48:15

 

 

Marathon T

7

EM

8:35:19

 

2011

10000m

25

Ecup10000

34:15.31

 

 

XC

27

EMXC

31:22

 

2012

10000m

33

Ecup10000

34:29.23

Holtklimpen

Marit

«20.4.1959

 

 

1983

XC

87

VMXC

15:37

 

 

3000m

14h1

VM

9:43.40

 

 

3000m

5

Ecup

9:14.96

 

1984

XC

92

VMXC

18:07

Holtung

Siri

«28.1.1973

 

 

1989

XC

91

VMjrXC

17:45

 

 

XC T

15

VMjrXC

270p

Hovdenak

Hilde

«15.12.1971

 

 

1989

XC

46

VMjrXC

17:05

 

 

XC T

15

VMjrXC

270p

 

1998

10000m

13

EM

33:11.88

 

 

3000m

3

Ecup

9:28.27

 

1999

3000m

1

Ecup

9:20.00

Hove

Lene

«26.7.1974

 

 

1998

XC

21

EMXC

19:10

 

2000

XC short race

48

VMXC

13:48

 

 

XC short race T

9

VMXC

188p

Hovsengen

Oddrun

«12.1.1952

 

 

1983

Marathon

47

VM

2:54:04

Husbyn

Mette

«3.11.1963

 

 

1985

100m

3

Ecup

11.97

 

 

4x100mR

1

Ecup

45.65

 

1987

100m

7

Ecup

12.12

 

 

200m

8

Ecup

24.93

 

 

4x100mR

8

Ecup

46.25

 

1989

60m

7h1

EM

7.63

 

 

200m

3

Ecup

24.14

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

45.90

Hvidsten

Helle H.

«8.3.2001

 

 

2017

HT

5/4qA

EYOF

59.45

 

 

HT

4

EYOF

57.58

Hynne

Hedda

«13.3.1990

 

 

2014

800m

22/6h1

EM

2:05.08

 

2016

800m

9/4h2

VMi

2:03.96

 

 

800m

3/3h1

EM

2:01.85

 

 

800m

6/2s1

EM

2:01.57

 

 

800m

7

EM

2:00.94

 

 

800m

38/5h6

OL

2:01.64

 

2017

800m

10/3h3

EMi

2:04.88

 

 

800m

3

ETC

2:03.68

 

 

4x400mR

 

ETC

DQ

 

 

800m

33/2h5

VM

2:02.85

 

 

800m

10/5s1

VM

1:59.88

Høgheim

Maria

«16.7.1981

 

 

2003

LJ

5

Ecup

6.10w

 

 

TJ

 

Ecup

NM

 

2005

TJ

5

Ecup

13.19

Håkenstad

Anita

«19.2.1968

 

 

1985

1500m

5h2

EMjr

4:28.72

 

 

1500m

11

EMjr

4:26.61

 

1986

XC

30

VMXC

15:39.6

 

 

XC T

9

VMXC

141p

 

 

3000m

3h2

VMjr

9:17.46

 

 

3000m

6

VMjr

9:12.80

 

1987

XC

42

VMXC

17:52

 

 

XC T

6

VMXC

143p

 

 

15km Road

57

VM15kmL

53:18

 

1988

XC

97

VMXC

21:18

 

1993

XC

42

VMXC

21:03

 

 

XC T

14

VMXC

259p

 

1994

½ Marathon

37

VMHM

1:13:40

 

1995

Marathon

DNF

VM

 

 

1996

Marathon

48

OL

2:43:58

 

 

Road R

5

VMGL

2:20:56

 

1997

Marathon

DNF

VM

 

 

2005

Uphill

17

EMRC

1:15:31

 

2007

Uphill

1

EMRC

51:45

 

 

Uphill T

5

EMRC

42p

 

2010

Mountain

22

WMRC

54:50

Haarklau

Katrine

«21.2.1991

 

 

2008

PV

5

Ecup

3.60

 

2009

PV

7

ETC

3.90

 

 

Hep

12

EcupMK

4819

 

 

Hep

14

EMjr

5058

 

2010

Hep

10

EcupMK

5287

 

 

Hep T

2

EcupMK

15766

 

 

Hep

17

VMjr

5060

 

2013

PV

9

ETC

3.80

 

 

PV

9/4qB

EMu23

4.15

 

 

PV

12

EMu23

4.05

 

2014

PV

7

ETC

3.95

 

 

PV

27/15qB

EM

4.00

 

2015

PV

8

ETC

4.25

Hårklau

Mary Ann

«11.2.1959

 

 

1981

Hep

22

EcupMK

4922

Haave

Mia

«19.9.1990

 

 

2006

TJ

21/11qA

VMjr

12.56

 

2007

TJ

6

Ecup

12.71

 

 

TJ

5/2qA

VMu18

12.65

 

 

TJ

4

VMu18

12.82

 

 

TJ

14/6qA

EMjr

12.77

 

 

TJ

3/2qB

EYOF

12.64

 

 

TJ

3

EYOF

12.67

 

2008

TJ

22/11qA

VMjr

12.72

 

2009

TJ

8

EMjr

12.99