Fagerli

Maria Helene

«20.8.2001

 

 

 

2017

100m

26/6h2

EYOF

12.88

Falch

Runa Skrove

«23.6.1990

 

 

 

2011

3000m

11

ETC

9:49.44

 

 

5000m

16

EMu23

17:50.90

 

2014

5000m

9

ETC

16:11.49

 

 

10000m

24

EM

38:06.59

 

2016

Halfmarathon

75

EM

1:19:11

Falkanger

Julie B.

«15.5.1991

 

 

2011

4x400mR

7

EMu23

3:40.10

Fallo

Inger Lise

«25.4.1950

 

 

1971

JT

q

EM

46.78

 

1973

JT

4

Ecup

49.03

 

 

JT

5

Ecup

43.30

Fjelltveit

Hilde Marie

«1.9.1967

 

 

1989

XC

90

VMXC

25:10

 

 

XC T

16

VMXC

280p

Fjørtoft

Silje

«23.6.1987

 

 

2005

3000mSC

12h2

EMjr

11:12.39

 

2006

XC

23

EMjrXC

13:41

 

2007

3000m

2

Ecup

9:31.43

 

 

3000mSC

5h2

EMu23

10:10.85

 

 

3000mSC

6

EMu23

10:09.81

 

 

3000mSC

45/17h3

VM

10:32.33

 

2008

3000m

2

Ecup

9:19.50

 

2009

3000m

4

ETC

9:16.88

 

 

3000mSC

12

EMu23

10:53.25

 

 

3000mSC

40/14h2

VM

10:01.04

Fladset

Karen

«27.5.1944

 

 

1967

DT

6

Ecup

37.74

Flaten

Anne Jorun

«7.5.1961

 

 

1985

XC

51

VMXC

16:17

 

 

XC T

9

VMXC

159p

 

 

1500m

1

Ecup

4:15.05

 

1986

XC

75

VMXC

16:07.9

 

 

XC T

9

VMXC

141p

 

1987

XC

 

VMXC

DNF

 

 

3000m

3

Ecup

9:20.11

Fleischer

Caroline

«26.10.1996

 

 

2015

Hep

19

EMjr

5.110

 

2017

HJ

14/6qB

EMu23

1.70

Fodor

Eva

«12.7.1952

 

 

1973

SP

3

Ecup

13.75

Folland

Ingrid

«3.10.1983

 

 

1999

200m

7h3

EYOF

26.91

 

 

4x100mR

q

EYOF

49.13

Folvik

Ingrid Halvorsen

«23.1.1997

 

 

2015

1500m

7

EMjr

4:26.56

 

2017

1500m

8/3h1

EMu23

4:20.51

 

 

1500m

9

EMu23

4:22.70

Fosse

Grethe

«7.6.1959

 

 

1989

XC

98

VMXC

25:22

Fossen

Marianne

«24.7.1955

 

 

1981

4x100mR

6

Ecup

46.07

Fredriksen

Hilde

«31.3.1960

 

 

1977

Pent

7

EMjr

3950

 

 

Pent

16

EcupMK

4013

 

 

Pent T

6

EcupMK

11301

 

 

100mH

7

Ecup

14.73

 

 

400mH

5

Ecup

60.28

 

1978

100mh

6h2

EM

13.63

 

 

400mh

3h2

EM

58.12

 

 

400mh

6s2

EM

58.35

 

1979

60mh

5h1

EMi

8.53

 

 

60mh

6s2

EMi

8.57

 

 

100mH

6

Ecup

14.15

 

 

400mH

6

Ecup

59.90

 

1980

400mH

2h1

VM

57.72

 

 

400mH

4s1

VM

57.44

 

 

400mH

6

VM

56.85

 

1981

100mH

2

Ecup

13.98

 

1982

100mh

7h1

EM

13.55

 

1983

400mH

3h3

VM

56.66

 

 

400mH

DNS/s1

VM

 

 

 

400mH

2

Ecup

56.33

 

 

LJ

7

Ecup

5.96

 

1985

60mh

5h2

EMi

8.59

 

 

100mH

3

Ecup

14.11

 

 

LJ

1

Ecup

6.35

 

1989

LJ

3

Ecup

6.05

Fredriksen

Solveig

«16.12.1992

 

 

2011

DT

15/8qA

EMjr

43.24

 

2013

DT

19/9qA

EMu23

46.48

Frøynes

Amanda Marie

«13.9.1998

 

 

2015

Hep

-

VMu18

DNF

 

2016

Hep

11

VMjr

5.493p

 

2017

Hep

16

EMjr

5.387p

Frøysedal

Inger Anne

«25.4.1989

 

 

2008

TJ

-/-qB

VMjr

NM

 

2009

TJ

6

ETC

12.64

 

 

TJ

16/10qB

EMu23

13.06

 

2010

TJ

9

ETC

13.63

 

 

TJ

21/12qB

EM

13.51

 

2011

TJ

19q

EMi

13.11

 

 

TJ

16/9qA

EMu23

12.82

 

2014

TJ

7

ETC

13.30

Furnes

Sølvi

«24.5.1964

 

 

1985

10kmW

19

Vcup

50:48.1

 

1987

10kmW

26

VM

49:18

 

 

10kmW

41

Vcup

49:05