Abrahamsen

Benedicte

«25.3.1993

 

 

2009

LJ

 

VMu18

DNS

 

 

TJ

25/11qB

VMu18

12.12

Abrahamsen

Charlotte Lund

«22.8.1987

 

 

2006

SP

7

Ecup

13.00

 

 

JT

4

Ecup

44.48

 

 

Hep

13

EcupMK

4958

 

 

Hep T

3

EcupMK

15528

 

2007

SP

6

Ecup

14.69

 

 

SP

11/6qB

EMu23

15.10

 

 

SP

11

EMu23

14.89

 

2008

SP

5

Ecup

13.75

 

2017

SP

7

ETC

14.71

 

 

Hep

 

EcupMK

DNF

Adam

Sidsel Bjørgo

«4.4.1995

 

 

2014

100mH

34/7h1

VMjr

14.40

Adam

Synnøve Bjørgo

«15.9.1997

 

 

2015

100mH

24/6h4

EMjr

14.99

Akervold

Kristine Berger

«17.9.1998

 

 

2015

200m

32/4h2

VMu18

25.17

 

 

4x400mRmix

13/4h1

VMu18

3:32.95

 

2017

100mH

22/5h2

EMjr

14.18

 

 

100mH

19/7s1

EMjr

14.41

Alfheim

Siri Merete

«6.7.1976

 

 

2003

3000m

1

Ecup

9:19.36

Akinyemi

Folake

«31.3.1990

 

 

2006

4x100mR

11/4h1

VMjr

45.46

 

2007

4x100mR

6

Ecup

45.49

 

 

100m

12/4h3

EMjr

11.90

 

 

100m

12/6s1

EMjr

11.93

 

 

100m

1h4

EYOF

11.89

 

 

100m

2s2

EYOF

11.86

 

 

100m

4

EYOF

11.91

 

 

4x100mR

h2

EYOF

DNS

 

2008

4x100mR

1

Ecup

44.35

 

 

100m

13/5h5

VMjr

11.87

 

 

100m

=18/6s1

VMjr

11.81

 

 

200m

21/5h3

VMjr

24.50

 

2009

60m

=12/5h2

EMi

7.37

 

 

60m

11/5s2

EMi

7.38

 

 

4x100mR

1

ETC

44.47

 

 

100m

2/1h3

EMjr

11.75

 

 

100m

2/1s1

EMjr

11.66

 

 

100m

2

EMjr

11.47

 

 

200m

7/1h2

EMjr

23.75

 

 

200m

7/3s1

EMjr

24.47

 

 

200m

6

EMjr

23.99

 

2010

60m

=20/5h5

VMi

7.45

 

 

60m

22/8s2

VMi

7.47

 

 

100m

h4

EM

DNF

 

2011

100m

5/2h3

EMu23

11.67

 

 

100m

9/5s1

EMu23

11.77

 

 

200m

h4

EMu23

DNS

 

2012

100m

23/6h4

EM

11.62

 

2013

60m

=17/7h1

EMi

7.41

 

 

200

11

ETC

24.27

 

 

4x100mR

12

ETC

45.20

Alkeberg

Agnes

«4.4.1948

 

 

1965

800m

5

Ecup

2:15.7

Andersen

Anne Engen

«14.2.1995

 

 

2011

Hep

18

VMu18

4797

 

2012

HJ

33/16qB

VMjr

1.70

 

2014

Hep

30

EcupMK

4865

 

2015

HJ

22/13qB

EMu23

1.75

Andersen

Hanne Skei

«17.11.1970

 

 

1993

HJ

2

Ecup

1.83

 

1994

HJ

#/=15qA

EM

1.80

Andersen

Lisbeth

«3.8.1964

 

 

1979

4x100mR

7

Ecup

47.46

 

1981

400m

4h2

EMjr

54.51

 

 

400m

5

EMjr

54.87

 

 

4x100mR

6

EMjr

46.04

 

 

400m

7

Ecup

54.36

 

 

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:39.41

 

1983

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:36.95

 

1985

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:38.34

 

1987

400m

5

Ecup

54.14

 

 

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:39.41

 

1989

400m

2

Ecup

53.38

 

 

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:37.56

 

1990

400m

4h1

EM

53.01

 

 

400m

7s2

EM

53.26

 

1991

4x400mR

6h1

VM

3:32.76

 

 

4x100mR

1

Ecup

45.65

 

 

4x400mR

1

Ecup

3:35.35

Andersen

Mai-Lena

«29.12.1941

 

 

1966

4x100mR

5h1

EM

45.9

Andersen

Synnøve J.

«6.2.1980

 

 

2002

4x100mR

6

Ecup

46.06

 

2003

4x100mR

3

Ecup

46.13

Anderssen

Mari Forbord

«8.6.1996

 

 

2013

100mH

=15/4h1

VMu18

14.16

 

 

100mH

20/6s2

VMu18

14.08

 

2014

100mH

30/6h2

VMjr

14.14

Andreassen

Kristin

«15.2.1968

 

 

1987

10kmW

64

Vcup

52:22

 

1989

3000mW

7h1

EMi

13:53.53

 

 

10kmW

52

Vcup

48:57

 

1991

10kmW

 

Vup

DNF

Angelsen

Tonje

«17.1.1990

 

 

2006

Hep

8

EcupMK

5074

 

 

Hep T

3

EcupMK

15528

 

 

HJ

21/11qA

VMjr

1.74

 

2007

HJ

=4/=4qA

EYOF

1.76

 

 

HJ

=9

EYOF

1.70

 

2008

HJ

28/13qA

VMjr

1.70

 

2009

HJ

17/9qA

EMjr

1.73

 

2010

HJ

6

ETC

1.85

 

 

HJ

20/11qB

EM

1.87

 

2011

HJ

10q

EMi

1.92

 

 

HJ

=2

ETC

1.89

 

 

HJ

=6/=3qB

EMu23

1.84

 

 

HJ

4

EMu23

1.92

 

 

HJ

23/11qA

VM

1.85

 

2012

HJ

=15q

VMi

1.88

 

 

HJ

8/5qB

EM

1.90

 

 

HJ

2

EM

1.97

 

 

HJ

27/13qA

OL

1.85

 

2013

HJ

8

ETC

1.85

 

2014

HJ

3

ETC

1.80

 

 

HJ

10/5qB

EM

1.89

 

 

HJ

=9

EM

1.90

 

2015

HJ

10

ETC

1.84

 

2016

HJ

=32/=16qB

OL

1.80

Anglero

Mina Maria

«20.10.1997

 

 

2017

800m

13/5h2

EMu23

2:07.11

Antonsen

Janne

«10.3.1974

 

 

1993

SP

#/7qA

EMjr

14.51

 

 

SP

11

EMjr

14.07

 

1994

SP

4

Ecup

14.36

Arnesen

Nina

«6.10.67

 

 

1985

10kmW

12

Vcup

51:30.0

 

1987

10kmW

43

Vcup

49:14

Assa

Nadia Akpana

«22.12.1995

 

 

2013

LJ

19/9qB

EMjr

5.96

 

2014

LJ

3

ETC

6.22

 

 

LJ

1/1qB

VMjr

6.39

 

 

LJ

2

VMjr

6.31

 

2015

LJ

19q

EMi

6.08

 

 

LJ

10

ETC

6.21

 

 

LJ

5/2qB

EMu23

6.48

 

 

LJ

8

EMu23

6.42

 

2016

LJ

8/3qB

EM

6.48

 

 

LJ

8

EM

6.51

 

2017

LJ

3

ETC

6.28

 

 

LJ

=11/=7qB

EMu23

6.33

 

 

LJ

8

EMu23

6.29