(Det brukes internasjonale betegnelser – en oversikt over forkortelsenes betydning finnes til slutt i oversikten).

 

Oppsummering:

 

Menn

Kvinner

Total

Antall utøvere:

274

129

403

Antall starter:

704

370

1074

 

Plasseringer:

 

Menn

Kvinner

Total

Gull:

12

5

17

Sølv:

14

4

18

Bronse:

13

12

25

4. plass:

22

10

32

5. plass:

13

10

23

6. plass:

14

5

19

7. plass:

15

5

20

8. plass:

11

9

20

 

Menn:

A

Abrahamsen

Helge

«20.11.1939

 

 

1969

20kmW

18

 

1:47:37.4

Agledal

Stein Are

«18.2.1955

 

 

1980

400m

4h2

Indoor

48.14

Albrechtsen

Holger

«23.6.1906

U14.8.1992

 

1934

110mh

1h4

 

15.8

 

 

110mh

3s2

 

15.1

 

 

110mh

3

 

15.0

 

 

400mh

3h2

 

62.7

 

 

400mh

4

 

55.0

Andersen

Bjørn Bang

«14.11.1937

 

 

1962

SP

q

 

16.12

 

1966

SP

q

 

18.01

 

 

SP

9

 

17.84

 

 

SP

7q

Indoor

16.72

 

1971

SP

21/11qB

 

17.83

Andersen

Erling

«22.9.1960

 

 

1978

20kmW

23

 

1:32:13.0

 

1982

50kmW

 

 

DNF

 

1983

5000mW

3

Indoor

20:00.68

 

1986

50kmW

10

 

3:53:42

 

1987

5000mW

2h1

Indoor

19:15.30

 

 

5000mW

10

Indoor

20:03.02

 

1988

5000mW

4

Indoor

18:49.10

Andersen

Georg

«7.1.1963

 

 

1985

SP

12

Indoor

17.77

 

1986

SP

q

 

19.64

 

 

SP

10

 

18.45

 

 

DT

#/10qA

 

55.24

 

1988

SP

6

Indoor

19.56

 

1989

SP

3

Indoor

20.22

 

1990

SP

#/2qB

 

20.38

 

 

SP

3

 

20.71

Andersen

Just

«24.6.1919

U2.4.2000

 

1946

10000mW

5

 

49:48.0

Andersen

Roy

«2.4.1955

 

 

1982

10000m

10

 

29:23.01

B

Badhaso

Dabaya

«28.11.1982

 

 

2010

XC

34

 

30:21

Bakken

Marius

«27.3.1978

 

 

2002

5000m

14

 

13:57.89

 

2006

5000m

7h1

 

13:56.84

 

 

5000m

Finale

 

DNF

Bakken

Rolf

«3.2.1924

U16.8.1997

 

1946

4x100mR

4h1

 

42.8

Barthel

Trond

«11.9.1970

 

 

1994

PV

#/9qA

 

5.50

 

1996

PV

=11q

Indoor

5.45

 

 

PV

 

Indoor

NM

 

1998

PV

15/6qA

 

5.45

 

 

PV

#/10qA

Indoor

5.55

 

2000

PV

q

Indoor

NM

Bendixen

Finn

«27.6.1949

 

 

1969

LJ

q

 

7.27

 

1971

LJ

12/9qB

 

7.74

 

 

LJ

14

 

7.32

Berg

Otto

«24.8.1906

U10.4.1991

 

1934

LJ

2

 

7.31

Bergan

Tore

«6.8.1961

 

 

1985

100m

5h2

Indoor

7.02

 

 

200m

4h1

Indoor

21.99

Berge

Jon Harald

«4.3.1969

 

 

2009

24H

76

Ultra

138341m

Bergh

Odd

«28.6.1937

 

 

1962

TJ

q

 

15.40

 

 

TJ

7

 

15.52

Berntsen

Philip Bjørnå

«13.12.1989

 

 

2010

4x100mR

10/6h1

 

40.04

Berthelsen

Roar

«3.11.1934

U1.8.1990

 

1954

LJ

q

 

7.11

 

 

LJ

11

 

7.16

Bjølseth

Erik

«20.2.1931

U19.5.1993

 

1950

4x100mR

4h2

 

42.5

Bjørkli

Frank

«30.1.1965

 

 

1994

Marathon

 

 

DNF

Bloch

Peter

«25.7.1923

U27.6.1976

 

1946

4x100mR

4h1

 

42.8

Bognerud

Johs

«29.4.1908

U2.3.1987

 

1934

5000m

 

 

DNF

Borge

Espen

«8.9.1961

 

 

1989

1500m

2h2

Indoor

3:45.69

 

 

1500m

7

Indoor

3:49.57

Borgersen

Jan

«2.3.1932

U6.6.1983

 

1954

110mh

4h2

 

14.9

 

 

400mh

3h1

 

54.8

Boysen

Audun

«10.5.1929

U2.3.2000

 

1950

800m

1h1

 

1:51.2

 

 

800m

5

 

1:51.4

 

1954

800m

2h3

 

1:50.3

 

 

800m

1s2

 

1:50.6

 

 

800m

2

 

1:47.4

 

1958

800m

2h3

 

1:50.5

 

 

800m

3s2

 

1:49.9

 

 

800m

2

 

1:47.9

Breigan

Bo

«17.12.1958

 

 

1984

400m

4h2

Indoor

48.73

 

1986

800m

6h3

 

1:49.78

Brøndbo

Joachim

«27.3.1985

 

 

2007

1500m

7h1

Indoor

3:48.72

Brustad

Knut

«23.7.1945

 

 

1969

800m

6h2

 

1:51.1

 

 

1500m

-h1

 

DNF

 

 

1500m

1h1

Indoor

3:56.8

 

 

1500m

2

Indoor

3:46.2

 

1970

1500m

4h1

Indoor

3:49.3

 

 

1500m

8

Indoor

4:00.7

Brustad

Tore

«20.9.1943

 

 

1969

50kmW

 

 

DNF

 

1971

50kmW

 

 

DNF

Bruun

Edgar

«4.8.1905

U30.10.1985

 

1938

50kmW

3

 

4:44:35

 

1946

50kmW

 

 

DQ

 

1954

50kmW

9

 

4:52:13

Braathe

Georg

«15.12.1903

U23.5.1968

 

1934

10000m

4

 

32:20.0

Buhaug

Svein Inge

«3.1.1970

 

 

2007

Mountain

24

Mountain

1:13:47

 

 

Mountain T

10

Mountain

91p

Bunæs

Carl Fredrik

«16.10.1939

 

 

1962

100m

4h5

 

10.7

 

 

200m

4h6

 

21.4w

 

1966

400m

5h4

 

47.8

Buraas

Sindre

«8.5.1989

 

 

2010

5000

14h1

 

14:03.93

 

2012

5000m

18

 

13:51.64

 

 

XC

33

 

31:10

 

 

XC T

9

 

153

 

2014

5000m

18

 

14:26.05

Buta

Urige

«28:11.1978

 

 

2012

XC

 

 

DNF

Bye

Tore

«1.5.1966

 

 

1996

XC

60

 

35:59

Børø

Knut

«28.9.1948

 

 

1974

5000m

2h1

 

13:38.6

 

 

5000m

11

 

13:45.8

 

 

10000m

6

 

28:29.19

C-D

Dahl

Øyvind

«12.5.1951

 

 

1978

10000m

15

 

28:43.5

 

 

Marathon

 

 

DNF

 

1982

Marathon

9

 

2:19:49.0

Danielsen

Egil

«9.11.1933

 

 

1954

JT

q

 

68.04

 

 

JT

10

 

67.78

 

1958

JT

q

 

70.57

 

 

JT

2

 

78.27

Dolve

Eirik Greibrokk

«5.5.1995

 

 

2015

PV

17q

Indoor

5.25

 

2016

PV

=24/14qB

 

5.15

 

2018

PV

=17/8qB

 

5.36

Douglas

Atle

«9.6.1968

 

 

1990

800m

4h2

 

1:47.52

 

 

800m

6s1

 

1:47.04

 

1994

800m

1h2

 

1:47.31

 

 

800m

2s1

 

1:47.15

 

 

800m

8

 

1:47.90

Douglas

Quincy

«7.9.1975

 

 

2006

4x400mR

6h2

 

3:07.65

Dæhlin

Ådne Svahn

«26.6.1982

 

 

2012

800m

31/6h2

 

1:49.34

 

2013

800m

21/5h2

Indoor

1:52.49

E

Edman

Ferdinand Kvan

«12.2.1993

 

 

2018

1500m

26/7h1

EM

3:50.26

Eide

Thomas Solberg

«29.11.1992

 

 

2010

1500m

27/13h1

 

3:54.46

Einan

Markus

«4.2.1997

 

 

2018

800m

25/8h4

EM

1:48.55

Ekpete

Robert

«5.1.1963

 

 

1986

110mh

5h2

 

14.34

Ellefsæter

Ole

«15.2.1939

 

 

1962

3000mh

7h1

 

8:59.8

Ellingsen

Gisle

«11.10.1965

 

 

1989

HJ

=12

Indoor

2.15

Engen

Ståle

«29.6.1947

 

 

1971

3000mh

10h1

 

8:44.68

Ertzgaard

John

«18.6.1977

 

 

1998

100m

3h5

 

10.48

 

 

100m

5m2

 

10.48

 

 

4x100mR

5h1

 

39.77

 

 

60m

6h5

Indoor

6.80

 

 

200m

-h?

Indoor

DNS

 

2000

60m

-h1

Indoor

DNS

 

 

200m

4h6

Indoor

21.19

 

 

200m

-s1

Indoor

DNS

 

2002

100m

3h2

 

10.43

 

 

100m

4m1

 

10.49

 

 

100m

8s2

 

10.45

 

 

200m

5h5

 

20.88

 

 

200m

4m1

 

21.14

 

 

200m

-s2

 

DNF

 

 

60m

2h1

Indoor

6.70

 

 

60m

4s1

Indoor

6.71

 

 

60m

7

Indoor

6.74

 

2006

100m

6h5

 

10.62

 

 

4x100mR

5h2

 

40.36

F

Fagernes

Pål Arne

«8.6.1974

U4.8.2003

 

1998

JT

16/8qA

 

77.54

Falkum

Leif Roar

«23.6.1949

 

 

1973

HJ

15

Indoor

2.15

 

1974

HJ

q

 

2.14

 

 

HJ

6

 

2.16

 

 

HJ

21

Indoor

2.05

 

1976

HJ

5

Indoor

2.19

Fimland

Håkon

«8.3.1942

 

 

1969

110mh

2h2

 

14.2

 

 

110mh

5s2

 

14.2

 

1971

110mh

3h3

 

14.42

 

 

110mh

6s2

 

14.41

Fjærestad

Jan

«28.2.1954

 

 

1978

Marathon

 

 

DNF

Florvaag

Per Magne

«21.2.1993

 

 

2015

PV

14q

Indoor

5.45

Fløgstad

Kristen

«11.4.1947

 

 

1969

TJ

q

 

16.04w

 

 

TJ

11

 

15.71

 

1971

TJ

13/7qA

 

15.93w

 

1973

TJ

5

Indoor

16.14

 

1974

TJ

14

 

15.07

Fløisand

Dagfinn

«2.8.1915

U25.11.1984

 

1946

800m

7h1

 

1:58.4

Fløystad

Hans Kristian

«3.4.1989

 

 

2012

XC

49

 

31:34

 

 

XC T

9

 

153

 

2013

3000m

15/7h2

Indoor

8:01.58

 

2014

XC

38

 

34:21

 

2016

Halfmar

68

 

1:08:55

Fredriksen

Eilif

«9.8.1936

 

 

1958

TJ

q

 

14.54

Førde

Reidulv

«3.5.1942

 

 

1962

PV

q

 

4.20

G

Garshol

Audun

«9.11.1951

 

 

1974

60m

6h4

Indoor

6.89

 

1975

60m

6h4

Indoor

6.99

Gebretsadik

Weldu Negash

«12.11.1986

 

 

2018

Maraton

-

 

DNF

Gjedrem

Hans Martin

«6.6.1980

 

 

2005

Mountain

45

Mountain

1:19.51

 

 

Mountain T

13

Mountain

113p

Gjøvaag

Roger

«7.9.1956

 

 

1986

3000mh

11h2

 

8:39.62

Gramstad

Eirik

«24.9.1984

 

 

2012

XC

40

 

31:24

 

 

XC T

9

 

153

 

2016

Halfmar

75

 

1:09:55

Grimnes

Bjørn

«24.9.1950

 

 

1978

JT

q

 

78.58

Grønnevig

Ørjan

«14.2.1991

 

 

2016

Halfmarathon

84

 

1:18:12

 

2018

XC

43

XC

30.36

Gulbrandsen

Jan

«29.5.1938

U4.9.2007

 

1958

400mh

4h3

 

53.6

 

1962

400mh

5h4

 

53.8

Gundersen

Gaute

«13.6.1972

 

 

1994

110mh

4h4

 

13.77

 

 

4x100mR

4h1

 

39.80

 

1998

110mh

6h3

 

14.17

Gundhus

Øivind

«3.9.1911

U2.1.1985

 

1946

Marathon

 

 

DNF

Guttormsen

Sondre

«1.6.1999

 

 

2018

PV

=1/=1qA

 

5.61

 

 

PV

=6

 

5.75

H

Halle

Per

«6.5.1949

 

 

1971

10000m

29

 

29:32.25

 

1972

3000m

5

Indoor

8:15.49

 

1974

10000m

 

 

DNF

Halonen

Jonas

«18.1.1995

 

 

2016

4x100mR

10/4h2

 

39.35

Halvorsen

Birger

«19.2.1905

U7.9.1976

 

1934

HJ

2

 

1.97

Halvorsen

John

«17.8.1966

 

 

1990

5000m

10h2

 

13:30.50

 

 

10000m

12

 

28:17.40

Hamarsland

Arne

«24.7.1933

 

 

1958

1500m

4h1

 

3:41.9

Hammer

Jonas Lurås

«10.3.1991

 

 

2016

Halfmar

60

 

1:08:06

 

 

Halfmar T

12

 

3:20.31

Hammer

Kaare

«4.6.1918

U2.5.2006

 

1946

10000mW

 

 

DQ

Hansen

Asbjørn

«20.1.1916

U8.12.2007

 

1946

1500m

5h2

 

3:59.0

Hansen

Eirik

«18.5.1963

 

 

1986

5000m

9h1

 

13:39.01

Hansen

Frode

«21.9.1962

 

 

1984

800m

4h2

Indoor

1:52.56

Hanstveit

Ketill

«2.11.1973

 

 

1994

TJ

#/9qA

 

15.84

 

1996

TJ

q

Indoor

16.57

 

 

TJ

8

Indoor

16.35

 

1998

TJ

q

 

16.55

 

 

TJ

12

 

16.58

 

 

TJ

#/6qB

Indoor

16.46

 

2000

TJ

q

Indoor

16.67

 

 

TJ

5

Indoor

16.72

 

2002

TJ

q

Indoor

NM

Hauge

Kjell Ove

«20.2.1969

 

 

1994

SP

#/10qB

 

18.23

Haugen

Stein

«10.1.1933

 

 

1958

DT

q

 

46.98

 

1962

DT

q

 

52.52

Haugland

Eugen

«12.7.1912

U21.10.1990

 

1946

TJ

4

 

14.76

Haugland

Terje

«11.4.1944

 

 

1969

LJ

q

 

7.35

 

 

LJ

11

 

7.58w

 

1970

LJ

13

Indoor

7.39

 

1971

LJ

=10/3qA

 

7.75

 

 

LJ

13

 

7.41

Haukenes

Håvard

«22.4.1990

 

 

2014

20kmW

 

EM

DQ:R230.6

 

2018

50kmW

4

EM

3:48:35

Hegvold

Knut

«19.9.1961

 

 

1994

Marathon

42

 

2:21:18

Helland

Thor

«10.12.1936

 

 

1966

5000m

10h2

 

14:23.2

Henriksen

Eivind

«14.9.1990

 

 

2010

HT

22/13qB

 

69.98

 

2012

HT

14/8qA

 

72.54

 

2016

HT

16/7qA

 

71.93

 

2018

HT

1/B

EcupVK

73.66

 

 

HT

6/3qB

EM

75.14

 

 

HT

5

EM

76.86

Hesselberg

Petter

«16.1.1959

 

 

1984

60mh

6h2

Indoor

8.23

 

1985

60mh

6h1

Indoor

8.07

Hjeltnes

Knut

«8.12.1951

 

 

1978

DT

q

 

62.36

 

 

DT

5

 

63.76

 

1982

DT

q

 

60.58

 

 

DT

12

 

56.02

 

1985

SP

6

Indoor

19.54

 

1986

DT

#/2qB

 

64.36

 

 

DT

4

 

65.60

Hoen

Steinar

«8.2.1971

 

 

1992

HJ

9

Indoor

2.23

 

1994

HJ

#/3qB

 

2.23

 

 

HJ

1

 

2.34

 

 

HJ

=5q

Indoor

2.26

 

 

HJ

4

Indoor

2.31

 

1996

HJ

=1q

Indoor

2.25

 

 

HJ

3

Indoor

2.31

 

1998

HJ

#/1qB

 

2.24

 

 

HJ

6

 

2.30

Hoff

Narve

«10.7.1957

 

 

1986

JT

#/13qB

 

75.14

Hoff

Roar

«21.5.1965

 

 

1994

SP

#/6qB

 

18.69

 

 

SP

12

 

18.15

Holmvang

Godtfred

«7.10.1917

U19.2.2006

 

1946

Dec

1

 

6987

Hovik

Kjell

«20.8.1937

 

 

1962

PV

q

 

4.40

 

 

PV

12

 

4.40

Husby

Stig Roar

«12.9.1954

 

 

1985

3000m

6h2

 

8:00.49

 

 

3000m

8

 

8:14.70

Høgheim

Hermund

«27.1.1932

 

 

1958

Dec

17

 

5853

Haarr

Per Martin

«30.5.1940

U2.4.1961

 

1958

Dec

13

 

6079

I

Idland

Trond

«21.11.1980

 

 

2006

Marathon

35

 

2:26:23

 

 

Marathon T

9

 

7:18:38

Ingebrigtsen

Filip

«20.4.1993

 

 

2015

1500m

24/7h4

Indoor

3:50.15

 

2016

1500m

6/1h1

 

3:40.23

 

 

1500m

1

 

3:46.65

 

2017

1500m

17/6h1

Indoor

3:51.25

 

2018

1500m

6/3h2

 

3:40.88

 

 

1500m

12

 

3:41.66

 

 

XC

1

XC

28.49

 

 

XC T

6

XC

55p

Ingebrigtsen

Henrik

«24.2.1991

 

 

2010

1500m

6h2

 

3:42.62

 

2012

1500m

14/4h2

 

3:46.14

 

 

1500m

1

 

3:46.20

 

2013

3000m

6/4h1

Indoor

7:55.77

 

 

3000m

11

Indoor

8:02.45

 

2015

1500m

21/2h3

Indoor

3:49.36

 

 

1500m

6

Indoor

3:39.70

 

 

3000m

4/4h2

Indoor

7:47.83

 

 

3000m

3

Indoor

7:45.54

 

2016

1500m

2/2h3

 

3:39.66

 

 

1500m

3

 

3:47.18

 

 

5000m

4

 

13:40.86

 

2017

3000m

3/3h1

Indoor

7:55.26

 

 

3000m

2

Indoor

8:00.93

 

2018

1500m

22/3h1

 

3:49.54

 

 

1500m

4

 

3:38.50

 

 

5000m

2

 

13:18.75

 

 

XC

18

XC

29:45

 

 

XC T

6

XC

55p

Ingebrigtsen

Jakob

«19.9.2000

 

 

2018

1500m

4/2h3

 

3:40.81

 

 

1500m

1

 

3:38.10

 

 

5000m

1

 

13:17.06

Isene

Ola Stunes

«29.1.1995

 

 

2018

DT

12/6qB

 

62.19

 

 

DT

11

 

59.56

J

Jakobsen

Vidar

«30.6.1961

 

 

1990

4x100mR

-h1

 

DNF

Jensen

Benjamin

«13.4.1975

 

 

2002

Dec

 

 

DNS

Jensen

Martin

«3.1.1942

 

 

1966

TJ

q

 

15.58

 

 

TJ

7q

Indoor

15.43

Jenssen

Olav

«11.5.1962

 

 

1986

DT

#/9qB

 

56.96

 

1998

DT

19/9qB

 

57.78

Johansen

Henry

«13.5.1924

 

 

1950

100m

3h3

 

11.0

 

 

4x100mR

4h2

 

42.5

Johansen

Håvard F.

«23.1.1968

 

 

1994

JT

#/13qA

 

72.44

Johnsen

Henrik

«7.2.1986

 

 

2007

60m

7h2

Indoor

6.88

Johnson

Stein

«20.10.1921

 

 

1946

DT

q

 

45.61

 

 

DT

5

 

46.77

 

1950

DT

q

 

47.62

 

 

DT

4

 

48.55

K

Karlsen

Atle

«18.4.1965

 

 

1989

800m

6h1

Indoor

1:52.13

Kaupang

Lars Martin

«18.8.1952

 

 

1971

1500m

8h2

 

3:47.0

Kjensli

Kenneth

«12.3.1969

 

 

1989

60m

6h3

Indoor

6.94

 

1990

4x100mR

-h1

 

DNF

 

 

60m

6h3

Indoor

6.83

 

1992

60m

3h3

Indoor

6.69

 

 

60m

5s2

Indoor

6.71

 

1994

100m

3h3

 

10.44

 

 

100m

4m1

 

10.37

 

 

100m

8s1

 

10.62

 

 

4x100mR

4h1

 

39.80

 

 

60m

3h3

Indoor

6.70

 

 

60m

5s1

Indoor

6.75

Kjerpeset

Øyvind Strømmen

«12.12.1991

 

 

 

2012

400mH

h4

 

DNF

 

2016

400mH

10/5h1

 

51.05

Kristensen

Bjørnar Ustad

«26.1.1982

 

 

2006

3000mSC

11h1

 

8:53.93

 

2007

3000m

10h1

Indoor

8:07.76

 

2009

XC

58

 

34:47

 

2010

3000mSC

5h1

 

8:30.91

 

 

3000mSC

9

 

8:27.89

 

2011

3000m

8h1

Indoor

8:11.63

Kristensen

Igor

«18.11.1961

 

 

1984

1500m

7h2

Indoor

3:47.11

Kristiansen

Andreas

«18.9.1981

 

 

2006

4x100mR

5h2

 

40.36

Kristiansen

Odd Erik

«10.9.1959

 

 

1984

60m

6h1

Indoor

6.97

 

 

200m

-h3

Indoor

DQ

 

1986

100m

6h4

 

10.80

Krogh

Oddvar

«6.4.1937

 

 

1958

HT

q

 

58.33

 

 

HT

17

 

55.65

Kvalheim

Arne

«25.4.1945

 

 

1966

800m

5h1

 

1:49.4

 

 

1500m

5h1

 

3:45.7

 

1971

5000m

-h3

 

DNF

 

1974

5000m

2h2

 

13:56.8

 

 

5000m

6

 

13:27.23

 

 

3000m

1h2

Indoor

7:58.44

 

 

3000m

4

Indoor

7:53.34

Kvalheim

Bård

«17.9.1973

 

 

2006

1500m

13h1

 

3:49.55

Kvalheim

Knut

«14.6.1950

 

 

1971

1500m

7h1

 

3:43.7

 

1974

5000m

3h3

 

13:37.8

 

 

5000m

14

 

14:19.0

 

1978

5000m

7h1

 

13:43.6

 

 

10000m

9

 

27:41.26

 

1982

5000m

10h1

 

13:41.85

Kvernmo

Geir

«29.10.1955

 

 

1986

10000m

20

 

29:34.17

Kårbø

Tom Erling

«4.2.1989

 

 

2014

3000mSC

19/9h1

 

8:42.33

 

2016

3000mSC

16/10h1

 

8:42.72

 

2018

3000mSC

13/6h1

 

8:29.90

 

 

3000mSC

11

 

8:42.91

 

2018

XC

36

XC

30:16

 

 

XC

6

XC

55p

Kaas

Erling

«19.8.1915

U17.6.1996

 

1946

PV

4

 

4.10

 

1950

PV

q

 

4.00

 

 

PV

5

 

4.10

Kåshagen

Mauritz

«15.2.1989

 

 

2016

4x400mR

16/8h1

 

3:10.86

 

2017

400m

h2

Indoor

DQ

L

Landehagen

Odd

«10.9.1938

 

 

1969

50kmW

 

 

DNF

Larsen

Ernst

«18.7.1926

U2.12.2015

 

1954

3000mh

1h1

 

9:00.9

 

 

3000mh

3

 

8:53.2

Larsen

Tormod Hjortnæs

«29.7.1986

 

 

 

2010

4x100mR

10/6h1

 

40.04

Larsen-Nyhus

Andreas

«29.6.1931

 

 

1958

PV

q

 

4.15

 

 

PV

15

 

4.20

Leirud

Birger

«26.6.1924

U10.2.1999

 

1946

HJ

4

 

1.93

Lislerud

Tormod

«25.6.1940

 

 

1971

23/11qB

 

 

55.36

Lorentzen

Reidar

«22.9.1956

 

 

1982

JT

q

 

80.22

 

 

JT

9

 

80.40

 

1986

JT

#/10qA

 

73.24

Lund

Kjell Georg

«23.1.1944

 

 

1969

20kmW

16

 

1:45:22.4

 

1971

20kmW

22

 

1:40:28.6

Lundblad

Gøte

«7.3.1948

 

 

1971

4x400mR

4h4

 

3:06.67

 

 

4x400mR

8

 

3:08.81

Lundemo

Magnar

«4.3.1938

U7.1.1987

 

1962

10000m

19

 

29:59.4

Lundh

Ulf Bertil

«11.10.1932

 

 

1958

1500m

3h2

 

3:47.8

 

 

1500m

9

 

3:44.7

Lysne

Torbjørn

«30.1.1990

 

 

2016

4x400mR

16/8h1

 

3:10.76

Løchting

Rune

«4.4.1962

 

 

1984

3000m

8

Indoor

8:09.57

Løken

Snorre Holtan

«25.10.1994

 

 

2016

1500m

19/5h2

 

3:42.97

M

Mangset

Kjell

«29.6.1925

U27.5.1989

 

1946

100m

5h4

 

11.2

 

 

4x100mR

4h1

 

42.8

Mellin-Olsen

Thomas

«8.11.1977

 

 

1998

4x100mR

5h1

 

39.77

 

2002

LJ

7/3qA

 

7.86

 

 

LJ

12

 

7.57

Mo

Steinar

«1.4.1942

 

 

1971

4x400mR

4h4

 

3:06.67

 

 

4x400mR

8

 

3:08.81

Moen

Geir

«26.6.1969

 

 

1989

60m

6h4

Indoor

6.99

 

 

200

5h3

Indoor

22.25

 

1990

100m

4h3

 

10.64

 

 

4x100mR

-h1

 

DNF

 

 

200m

2h5

Indoor

21.21

 

 

200m

5s2

Indoor

21.68

 

1994

100m

1h2

 

10.29

 

 

100m

1m3

 

10.27

 

 

100m

1s2

 

10.20

 

 

100m

2

 

10.20

 

 

200m

2h1

 

21.29

 

 

200m

1m1

 

20.68

 

 

200m

1s1

 

20.56

 

 

200m

1

 

20.30

 

 

4x100mR

4h1

 

39.80

 

 

200m

2h4

Indoor

20.75

 

 

200m

4s2

Indoor

21.13

 

1998

100m

1h3

 

10.38

 

 

100m

2m1

 

10.40

 

 

100m

5s2

 

10.35

 

 

200m

2h4

 

20.64

 

 

200m

4s2

 

21.01

 

 

200m

4

 

20.78

 

 

4x100mR

5h1

 

39.77

 

2002

100m

4h1

 

10.39

 

 

100m

5m2

 

10.41

 

 

200m

3h4

 

20.68

 

 

200m

4m2

 

20.85

 

 

200m

8s1

 

21.21

Moen

Lars Ove

«15.11.1959

 

 

1978

50kmW

 

 

DNF

 

1982

50kmW

 

 

DNF

 

1986

50kmW

16

 

4:05:01

Moen

Sondre Nordstad

«12.1.1991

 

 

2010

5000m

9h2

 

13:53.69

 

 

10000m

14

 

29:19.63

 

2014

XC

13

 

33:25

 

2018

Maraton

-

 

DNF

Mogstad

Christian S.

«15.3.1985

 

 

2006

4x100mR

5h2

 

40.36

 

2010

4x100mR

10/6h1

 

40.04

Moland

Ragnar

«19.7.1944

 

 

1960

60mh

3h3

Indoor

8.2

 

 

60mh

5s2

Indoor

8.1