KVINNER/WOMEN 2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Del 5/Part 5: Kast/Throws

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pr. 31 desember 2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Utarbeidet av/Compiled by Helge Brueland

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KULE/SHOT PUT (13.50/9.00)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.40

(uk)

Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen, IL Sandvin

22.08.1987

Oslo/Bi

31.05

14.29-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.10

(q)

Abrahamsen

 

Debrecen, HUN (EMU23)

12.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.02

(1)

Abrahamsen

 

Helsingborg, SWE

08.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.89

(11)A

Abrahamsen

 

Debrecen, HUN (EMU23)

12.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.80

(1)

Abrahamsen

 

Göteborg, SWE

30.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.69

(6)

Abrahamsen

 

Vaasa, FIN

24.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.50

(1)

Abrahamsen

 

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

03.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.25

(1)

Abrahamsen

 

Askim (NC)

11.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.13

(1)

Abrahamsen

 

Nadderud

15.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.78

(1)

Abrahamsen

 

Sande i Vestfold

07.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.41

(m)

Ida Marcussen, IK Våg

01.11.1987

Debrecen, HUN (EMU23)

14.07

13.68-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.36

(1)

Kristin Sundsteigen, Stord IL

20.09.1988

Haugesund

20.05

11.90-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.02

(4)

Trude Raad, Gloppen FIL

27.04.1990

Esbjerg, DEN

02.09

11.76-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.59

(1)

Martina Helene Baldacchino, Fredrikstad IF

19.08.1991

Lisleby

16.09

11.16-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.58

(1)

Katarina Sederholm Hoff, Stjørdal FIK

19.06.1968

Stjørdal

15.07

17.49-96

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.42

(1)

Grethe Etholm Snyder, IK Tjalve

25.01.1976

Geithus

27.08

13.40-04

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.00

(7)

Ingvild Rønhovde, Stord IL

26.09.1991

Askim (NC)

11.08

10.43-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.60

(2)19

Hilde Nordtveit, Stord IL

13.12.1988

Kristiansand (UM)

25.08

11.59-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.52

(1)19

Tove Beate Dahle, IL i BUL

06.04.1988

Oslo/Bi

31.05

11.26-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.33

(1)U23

Benedikte Liland, FIK BFG Fana

17.05.1987

Fana

02.06

11.21-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.11

(5)19

Kristine Gjengedal, Gloppen FIL

11.08.1990

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

03.08

11.38-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.98

(2)

Anne Stunes Isene, IF Sturla

04.06.1970

Asker

02.06

12.08-89

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.98

(1)19

Inger Anne Hovind Frøysedal, IK Tjalve

25.04.1989

Hyen

18.07

10.90-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.92

(2)17

Kine Gjermstad, Nidelv IL

16.12.1990

Kristiansand (UM)

24.08

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.85

(6)19

Amanda Hjelmeset, Gloppen FIL

12.02.1991

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

03.08

10.74-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.80

(7)19

Silje Nordahl Disserud, Ullensaker/Kisa IL

31.05.1991

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

03.08

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.74

(1)

Helga Reigstad, Osterøy IL

24.07.1972

Osterøy

08.09

11.19-00

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.67

(1)17

Ida Johannessen Flakk, Namsen FIF

18.08.1990

Lillehammer

24.06

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.66

(1)

Grete Norbye, IL Tyrving

01.01.1967

Asker

30.09

12.74-87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.61

(1)

Stine Renate Simensen, IL Sandvin

02.01.1984

Sande i Vestfold

11.06

11.07-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.52

(1)

Anne Marte Haugen, Modum FIK

14.12.1988

Prestfoss

30.09

10.57-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.51

(1)

Kristine Marvik Hølland, Sandnes IL

16.04.1976

Sandnes

05.10

12.89-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.50

(2)

Rannveig Kvalvig, Moss IL

02.10.1976

Moss

29.08

12.39-00

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.49

(1)U23

Øyunn Grindem, IL Sandvin

11.11.1987

Sande i Vestfold

27.07

10.51-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.46

(1)U23

Stine Kufaas, Trondheim Friidrett

07.04.1986

Lillehammer

23.06

10.95-04

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.46

(1)

Ellen Bergin, Steinkjer FIK

18.10.1975

Steinkjer

03.10

11.06-95

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.42

(1)

Astri-Louise Nevstad, Dimna IL

17.06.1990

Straumsnes

10.06

9.52-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.32

(4)

Benedicte Øvrebø, Stord IL

07.10.1985

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

03.08

9.20-03

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.23

(1)17

Tonje Angelsen, Trondheim Friidrett

17.01.1990

Trondheim/St

02.06

9.06-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.23

(1)16

Isabel Sunde Hoel, Breimsbygda IL

10.03.1991

Lillehammer

14.08

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.20

(5)17

Christine Leine Lunden, IL Sandvin

28.05.1990

Kristiansand (UM)

24.08

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.19

(1)

Grete Bjørdalsbakke Mo, Ørsta IL

23.06.1960

Ørsta

04.10

11.87-80

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.17

(5)19

Charlotte Aanonsen, Asker SK

06.03.1989

Kristiansand (UM)

25.08

10.96-04

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.11

(2)

Lene Emilie Falch Vik, IF Sturla

03.01.1992

Prestfoss

30.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.10

(1)

Anne Marie Gausel, Hinna Friidrett

06.10.1979

Sandnes

26.07

11.35-98

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.00

(2)

Kristin Holte, IL Sandvin

29.03.1986

Sande i Vestfold

11.06

9.66-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.99

(3)

Linn Broch, IL Sandvin

03.12.1983

Sande i Vestfold

11.06

10.77-02

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.99

(1)

Mari Sønju Stabæk, Modum FIK

04.03.1976

Modum

01.09

10.67-01

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.94

(1)17

Mia Beate Nilssen Haave, IL Tyrving

19.09.1990

Nadderud

31.05

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.87

(1)40

Anne Line Evenrud Gausdal, Ørsta IL

31.03.1965

Ravnanger

16.06

8.48-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.85

(1)17

Britt-Elin Hjøllo, FIL Frisk

03.10.1990

Fyllingsdalen

10.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.83

(6)19

Ina Cathrin Kartum, Stjørdal FIK

15.02.1989

Kristiansand (UM)

25.08

10.00-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.82

(4)

Ingerid Qvale, Lørenskog FIL

16.09.1957

Tårnby, DEN

06.05

12.80-76

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.80

(m)

Katrine Haarklau, Bergens TF

21.02.1991

Knarvik

22.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.78

(1)

Lene Secher Myrmel, IL Fri

18.05.1986

Bergen/Sk

17.07

9.15-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.70

(1)16

Amalie Tefre Skage, IL Gneist

16.05.1991

Fana

10.10

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.67

(2)16

Helene Hoven, IF Hellas

12.07.1991

Drammen

15.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.66

(1)

Brit Ingrid Reigstad Birketveit, IL Fri

09.09.1977

Bergen/Sk

05.06

11.31-97

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.59

(4)

Mari Haugen, Modum FIK

29.08.1987

Prestfoss

30.09

11.00-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.58

(1)19

Lisa Caspersen Bratland, FIK Stein

09.09.1989

Hammerfest

30.05

9.28-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.57

(1)

Elin Marvik, Haugesund IL

16.06.1983

Lillestrøm

29.09

12.45-04

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.54

(m)

Hilde Røsvik, Ålesund FIK

28.02.1983

Elnesvågen

29.09

9.10-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.44

(1)35

Marianne Engebø, Førde IL

20.01.1970

Byrkjelo

01.07

10.40-90

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.31

(1)

Agnete Stensland Ryeng, IL i BUL, Tromsø

04.06.1972

Tromsø

08.09

12.10-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.29

(1)

Inger Elisabeth Holter Holmgrunn, Oslo Politis IL

25.07.1949

Asker

31.05

15.42-78

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.25

(3)17

Katarina Fransson, Kristiansands IF

04.11.1991

Randers, DEN

22.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.23

(1)19

Karen M. Lindseth, Overhalla IL

28.12.1989

Stjørdal

09.06

8.78-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.21

(3)

Ingvild Grimstad Selvåg, Hareid IL

31.05.1985

Straumsnes

09.06

9.75-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.19

(1)

Arna Bergheim Sætherø, Stjørdal FIK

13.02.1990

Flora, Nord Trøndelag

22.05

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.19

(2)40

Monica Woll Sigvaldsen, Ask Friidrett

30.06.1963

Ravnanger

16.06

10.15-81

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.18

(2)j

Lilit Mekertjan, TIL Hovding

11.11.1989

Fana

02.06

8.87-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.15

(1)

Gry Fuglestveit Bløchlinger, Snøgg Friidrett

11.03.1968

Notodden

13.06

9.45-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.12

(1)

Gunnhild Nordhus Schei, Jøa IL

23.10.1972

Jøa

16.06

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.04

(1)17

Oda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes IL

12.05.1990

Fagernes

09.06

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.02

(2)

Gro Berger Lappegård, Oslo Politis IL

13.09.1969

Asker

31.05

11.09-90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Utenlandske statsborgere/Foreign citizens:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.37

(1)

Anca Mariana Vilceanu Heltne, IK Tjalve

01.01.1978

Onesti, ROM

20.05

17.51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.07

(1)

Vilceanu Heltne

 

Bucuresti, ROM

27.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.87

(1)

Vilceanu Heltne

 

Constansa, ROM

19.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.81

(1)

Vilceanu Heltne

 

Bucuresti, ROM

10.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.70

(2)

Vilceanu Heltne

 

Onesti, ROM

20.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.59

(1)

Vilceanu Heltne

 

Bucuresti, ROM

12.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.55

(2)

Vilceanu Heltne

 

Bucuresti, ROM

03.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.49

(2)

Vilceanu Heltne

 

Bucuresti, ROM

26.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.27

(q)

Vilceanu Heltne

 

Osaka, JPN  (WC)

26.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DISKOS/DISCUS THROW (53.00/25.00)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55.48

(1)

Grethe Etholm Snyder, IK Tjalve

25.01.1976

Tønsberg

20.06

59.48-03

 

 

 

 

 

 

55.39

(1)

Etholm Snyder

 

Helsingborg, SWE

11.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55.33

(1)

Etholm Snyder

 

Helsingborg, SWE

08.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

54.74

(2)

Etholm Snyder

 

Helsingborg, SWE

17.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

54.09

(3)

Etholm Snyder

 

Leiden, NED

09.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

53.70

(1)

Etholm Snyder

 

Halmstad, SWE

13.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

53.63

(4)

Etholm Snyder

 

Göteborg, SWE

01.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

52.91

(1)

Etholm Snyder

 

Askin(NC)

12.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50.71

(1)

Elin Isane, Gloppen FIL

18.04.1975

Spikkestad

14.09

55.95-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

46.54

(1)19

Trude Raad, Gloppen FIL

27.04.1990

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

05.08

46.17-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

45.62

(1)

Mona Christine Holm, IL Norna-Salhus

05.08.1983

Oslo/So

12.05

47.85-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

44.31

(1)

Hilde Nordtveit, Stord IL

13.12.1988

Leirvik

27.04

40.46-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

43.86

(1)U23

Benedicte Øvrebø, Stord IL

07.10.1985

Trondheim/St

25.04

43.11-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

42.99

(5)

Britt Helen Thon, Skrautvål IL

10.05.1980

Askim (NC)

12.08

48,20-03

 

 

 

 

 

 

41.59

(2)19

Kristin Sundsteigen, Stord IL

20.09.1988

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

05.08

33.83-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

41.56

(1)

Anne Marie Gausel, Hinna Friidrett

06.10.1979

Sandnes

26.07

45.51-04

 

 

 

 

 

 

39.99

(2)17

Kristine Gjengedal, Hyen IL

11.08.1990

Fana

01.06

40.35-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39.59

(1)

Jorunn Tangen Hole, IL ROS

17.06.1961

Spikkestad

14.10

52.64-88

 

 

 

 

 

 

38.14

(1)19

Madeleine Bergan, Lørenskog FIL

29.03.1989

Lillehammer

23.06

37.80-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

37.30

(1)

Ingerid Qvale, Lørenskog FIL

16.09.1957

Greve, DEN

05.06

51.24-81

 

 

 

 

 

 

36.42

(1)19

Tove Beate Dahle, IL i BUL

06.04.1988

Oslo/Bi

31.05

35.79-04

 

 

 

 

 

 

35.31

(1)16

Martina Helene Baldacchino, Fredrikstad IF

19.08.1991

Kristiansand (UM)

24.08

30.01-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

35.29

(1)

Solveig Fredriksen, IL Norna-Salhus

16.12.1992

Fana

25.07

29.47-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

35.05

(2)16

Ingvild Rønhovde, Stord IL

26.09.1991

Kristiansand (UM)

24.08

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

34.84

(1)35

Helga Reigstad, Osterøy IL

24.07.1972

Osterøy

16.07

36.84-03

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.93

(2)U23

Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen, IL Sandvin

22.08.1987

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

05.08

28.34-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.17

(3)16

Amanda Hjelmeset, Fjellhug/Vereide IL

12.02.1991

Kristiansand (UM)

24.08

25.65-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.80

(1)45

Janice Terjesen Flaathe, Lillesand IL

09.02.1959

Lillesand

19.06

33.80-78

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.74

(2)

Mona Ekroll Jaidi, IL Norna-Salhus

01.02.1995

Fana

25.07

29.27-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.38

(7)19

Charlotte Aanonsen, Asker SK

06.03.1989

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

05.08

32.08-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.11

(4)17

Katja Vangsnes, Oppegård IL

16.11.1991

Karlstad, SWE

18.08

21.34-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.70

(1)

Grete Norbye, IL Tyrving

01.01.1967

Asker

30.09

39.88-88

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.06

(1)17

Sandra Sudmann, FIL AKS-77

04.05.1990

Bergen/Sk

03.07

29.37-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.43

(1)40

Britt Eva Fauskanger Brurås, IL Norna-Salhus

05.01.1965

Bergen/Sk

21.04

30.24-84

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.36

(2)

Michela Elisa Baldacchino, Fredrikstad IF

13.03.1993

Pistoria, ITA

22.09

21.09-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.28

(6)19

Mari Kogstad, IL Skjalg

07.04.1989

Kristiansand (UM)

26.08

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.07

(1)

Kirvil Schau Odden, Snøgg Friidrett

29.07.1992

Porsgrunn

05.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.90

(1)

Anita Kristiansen, Ørsta IL

03.01.1983

Lillehammer

23.06

30.32-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.84

(1)

Live Båsen Eriksen, Modum FIK

28.02.1958

Geithus

11.06

40.94-79

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.84

(1)

Agnete Stensland Ryeng, IL i BUL, Tromsø

04.06.1972

Tromsø

08.09

41.52-95

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.53

(2)

Monica Ragna Matea Jensen, Oslo-Studentenes IL

09.11.1975

Oslo/So

09.09

34.36-93

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.93

(2)

Marte Aaltvedt, Minerva IS

15.02.1989

Lillestrøm

03.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.90

(4)16

Guro Fosse Fardal, Førde IL

03.02.1991

Lillehammer

22.06

29.09-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.49

(1)

Therese Buch, Tønsberg FIK

23.06.1992

Porsgrunn

02.06

25.64-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.41

(1)16

Idunn Strøm Myklebust, IL Sandvin

25.09.1991

Drammen

22.09

25.20-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.12

(2)16

Marthine Endrerud, IL Sandvin

14.01.1991

Drammen

22.09

22.77-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.89

(4)17

Astri-Louise Nevstad, Dimna IL

17.06.1990

Kristiansand (UM)

25.08

27.04-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.85

(1)

Anne Line Evenrud Gausdal, Ørsta IL

31.03.1965

Straumsnes

09.06

26.93-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.70

(2)17

Martine Brenna Steinbakken, Minerva IS

18.11.1990

Lillehammer

22.06

23.44-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.67

(1)19

Stine Eriksen, Strømmen IF

26.08.1989

Lillestrøm

22.09

26.58-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.66

(5)17

Ann Merethe Vågane, Florø TIF

24.01.1990

Kristiansand (UM)

25.08

25.85-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.48

(1)U23

Guro Olsen Gjestvang, Ringerike FIK

23.02.1987

Lillehammer

23.06

 32.00-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.42

(1)19

Malin Røren, Lyngdal IL

12.07.1988

Lyngdal

31.07

30.36-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.01

(1)17

Mari Røken, Brandbu IF

28.01.1990

Raufoss

01.09

25.84-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.99

(1)

Mari Sønju Stabæk, Modum FIK

04.03.1976

Modum

10.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.81

(1)19

Mirjam Knutsen, Dimna IL

13.06.1988

Molde

16.06

23.34-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.64

(2)40

Ingunn Gatland Jacobsen, IL Fri

20.05.1967

Bergen/Sk

31.07

26.61-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.54

(2)

Kristin Holte, IL Sandvin

29.03.1986

Sande i Vestfold

11.06

26.63-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.18

(2)19

Anna Hjetland Gjeraker, Vik IL

21.01.1989

Oslo/Bi

19.08

31.25-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.99

(5)16

Helene Hofstad, IL Gular

12.02.1991

Kristiansand (UM)

24.08

25.97-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.97

(2)

Malin Pettersen, IL Tyrving

01.07.1992

Asker

03.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.91

(7)19

Lisa Caspersen Bratland, FIK Stein

09.09.1989

Kristiansand (UM)

26.08

27.46-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.89

(1)60

Inger Austbø, Kongsberg IF

25.03.1947

Ravnanger

17.06

30.07-98

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.76

(2)

Ingrid Ørvella Steinhaug, Snøgg Friidrett

26.03.1992

Porsgrunn

05.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.75

(3)40

Monika Woll Sigvaldsen, Ask Friidrett

30.06.1963

Ørsta

16.06

29.80-81

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.74

(3)

Trine Elisabeth Anderberg Toft, IL Tyrving

30.07.1991

Asker

02.06

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.72

(2)

Marit (Nilsen) Huflåtten, IL Flint

24.04.1953

Tønsberg

20.06

26.51-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.59

(1)

Lena Marie Hansen, Nittedal IL

18.01.1993

Nittedal

21.08

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.51

(2)16

Malin Noren Eriksen, IL ROS

08.02.1991

Spikkestad

31.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.45

(1)16

Eline Bye, Ogndal IL

25.11.1991

Ogndal

01.07

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.41

(1)16

Isabel Sunde Hoel, Breimsbygda IL

01.03.1991

Byrkjelo

30.06

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.28

(2)

Henriette Opheim, IL Norna-Salhus

08.03.1992

Osterøy

09.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.23

(2)16

Silje Nordahl Disserud, Ullensaker/Kisa IL

31.05.1991

Nadderud

16.06

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.12

(1)45

Jane Henriksen Ellertsen, IL Fri

06.07.1959

Bergen/Sk

22.05

33.98-80

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.06

(1)

Lene Secher Myrmel, IL Fri

18.05.1986

Bergen/Sk

17.07

24.73-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Utenlandske statsborgere/Foreign citizens:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48.20

(3)

Anca Mariana Vilceanu Heltne, IK Tjalve

01.01.1978

Onesti, ROM

20.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLEGGE/HAMMER THROW (60.00/20.00)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

67.80

(5)

Mona Christine Holm, IL Norna-Salhus

05.08.1983

Halle, GER

19.05

64.89-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

67.29

(1)

Holm

 

Helsingborg, SWE

06.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

67.18

(1)

Holm

 

Nyköping, SWE

03.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

67.11

(3)

Holm

 

Vaasa, FIN

24.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

66.80

(1)

Holm

 

Tønsberg

09.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

66.71

(5)

Holm

 

Marugame, JPN

19.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

66.75

(1)

Holm

 

Oslo/So

12.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

66.02

(1)

Holm

 

Tønsberg

11.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

65.94

(1)

Holm

 

Västerås, SWE

02.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

65.93

(2)

Holm

 

Göteborg, SWE

01.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

65.65

(q)

Holm

 

Osaka, JPN

28.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

65.54

(1)

Holm

 

Bottnaryd, SWE

01.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

65.14

(1)

Holm

 

Askim (NC)

11.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

63.95

(1)

Holm

 

Benidorm, ESP

15.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

63.53

(1)

Holm

 

Alfas del Pi, ESP

11.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

63.40

(1)

Holm

 

Tønsberg

25.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61.92

(4)

Holm

 

Karlstad, SWE

26.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55.44

(2)KJ

Trude Raad, Gloppen FIL

27.04.1990

Halle, GER

19.05

54.20-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

52.68

(1)17

Katja Vangsnes, Oppegård IL

16.11.1991

Torsby, SWE

26.05

48.83-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

47.83

(2)

Martina Helene Baldacchino, Fredrikstad IF

19.08.1991

Cesenatico, ITA

06.10

40.38-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

47.20

(1)

Kristine Gjengedal, Hyen IL

11.08.1990

Hyen

14.10

46.02-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

47.11

(1)16

Helene Hofstad, IL Gular

12.02.1991

Bergen/Sk

17.07

40.05-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

45.50

(1)15

Marte Rygg Årdal, IL Brodd

05.07.1992

Byrkjelo

26.07

37.12-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

45.34

(2)17

Ann Merethe Vågane, Florø TIF

24.01.1990

Kristiansand (UM)

24.08

39.50-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

45.28

(1)15

Henriette Opheim, IL Norna-Salhus

08.03.1992

Bergen/Sk

11.09

38.82-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

44.63

(1)14

Michela Elisa Baldacchino, Fredrikstad IF

13.03.1993

Tønsberg

08.12

32.02-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44.44

(1)17

Mari Strange Øya, Urædd Friidrett

17.02.1990

Tønsberg

13.10

37.30-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

43.72

(2)15

Solveig Fredriksen, IL Norna-Salhus

16.12.1992

Bergen/Sk

11.09

30.82-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

42.85

(1)

Monica Ragna Matea Jensen, Oslo-Studentenes IL

09.11.1975

Oslo/So

29.09

46.16-98

 

 

 

 

 

 

42.74

(1)19

Tove Beate Dahle, IL i BUL

06.04.1988

Kristiansand (UM)

24.08

44.11-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

39.71

(1)

Elin Isane, Gloppen FIL

18.04.1975

Oslo/Bi

16.08

48.53-03

 

 

 

 

 

 

39.00

(4)17

Astri-Louise Nevstad, Dimna IL

17.06.1990

Kristiansand (UM)

24.08

28.62-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

38.93

(1)

Kristin Sundsteigen, Stord IL

20.09.1988

Husnes

06.06

37.65-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

38.68

(1)KJ

Mari Lauritzen Næss, Ringerike FIK

24.11.1988

Tønsberg

25.03

38.89-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

37.88

(3)

Therese Buch, Tønsberg FIK

23.06.1992

Tønsberg

08.12

27.87-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

36.66

(1)

Anne Marie Gausel, Hinna Friidrett

06.10.1979

Stavanger/La

28.10

41.23-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36.49

(2)

Grethe Etholm Snyder, IK Tjalve

25.01.1976

Oslo/Bi

16.08

42.07-02

 

 

 

 

 

 

36.44

(1)40

Britt Eva Fauskanger Brurås, IL Norna-Salhus

05.01.1965

Bergen/Sk

05.06

35.87-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

35.73

(1)

Anita Kristiansen, Ørsta IL

03.01.1983

Lillehammer

22.06

37.94-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

35.68

(11)19

Malin Pettersen, IL Tyrving

01.07.1992

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

03.08

26.16-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

35.63

(1)19

Julie Villanger, Ask Friidrett

10.10.1989

Loggane

28.07

32.98-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

35.19

(1)

Kristine Garshol, Dimna IL

14.08.1989

Ørsta

01.09

35.06-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.91

(1)18

Marte Aaltvedt, Minerva IS

15.02.1989

Lillestrøm

21.05

35.23-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.78

(13)19

Linn Helene Bakke, Ullensaker/Kisa IL

14.09.1991

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

03.08

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.03

(4)16

Helene Aaltvedt, Urædd Friidrett

18.10.1991

Kristiansand (UM)

25.08

29.61-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.86

(2)40

Anne Line Evenrud Gausdal, Ørsta IL

31.03.1965

Ravnanger

16.06

24.69-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.83

(1)12

Mona Ekroll Jaidi, IL Norna-Salhus

01.02.1995

Fana

21.10

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.26

(2)

Lisa Kristine Farstad, Minerva IS

01.10.1994

Greverud

27.12

22.80-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.10

(1)45

Janice Terjesen Flaathe, Lillesand IL

09.02.1959

Vågsbygd

10.06

35.78-03

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.90

(3)

Ingerid Qvale, Lørenskog FIL

16.09.1957

Tårnby, DEN

06.05

34.50-79

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.60

(2)16

Ingrid Andersen Eidsvaag, Laksevåg TIL

12.05.1991

Bergen/Sk

07.05

30.35-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.69

(1)16

Amanda Hjelmeset, Fjellhug/Vereide IL

12.02.1991

Hyen

29.08

24.69-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.21

(1)

Stine Renate Simensen, IL Sandvin

02.01.1984

Sande i Vestfold

12.10

30.19-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.04

(1)

Helga Reigstad, Osterøy IL

24.07.1972

Bergen/Sk

13.10

29.79-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.93

(3)

Ellen Kristine Strøm, Trondheim Friidrett

19.10.1980

Oppegård

28.10

31.55-04

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.85

(1)16

Marthine Endrerud, IL Sandvin

14.01.1991

Sande i Vestfold

14.10

23.94-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.79

(1)

Live Båsen Eriksen, Modum FIK

28.02.1958

Geithus

11.06

30.60-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.43

(24)17

Silje Nordahl Disserud, Ullensaker/Kisa IL

31.05.1991

Göteborg, SWE

30.06

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.33

(2)

Lene Kristiansen, Ørsta IL

03.01.1983

Lillehammer

22.06

29.93-04

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.10

(1)16

Gunnbjørg Foosnæs, Steinkjer FIK

12.06.1991

Steinkjer

07.08

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.03

(1)16

Cristhine Endrerud, IL Sandvin

14.01.1991

Sande i Vestfold

20.07

17.44-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.01

(1)17

Ingvild Kaldahl Bottenvik, Bryne FIK

17.08.1990

Bryne

07.10

24.77-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.77

(1)40

Ingunn Gatland Jacobsen, IL Fri

20.05.1967

Bergen/Sk

19.06

25.52-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.42

(3)17

Martine Brenna Steinbakken, Minerva IS

18.11.1990

Hässleholm, SWE

28.07

24.47-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.12

(1)19

Malin Røren, Lyngdal IL

12.07.1988

Lyngdal

21.08

33.84-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.86

(2)16

Katrine Haarklau, Bergens TF

21.02.1991

Bergen/Sk

14.08

22.75-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.80

(1)17

Thais do Nascimento, FIK Stein

19.02.1990

Finnfjordbotn

03.06

22.90-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.75

(1)

Idunn Strøm Myklebust, IL Sandvin

25.09.1991

Spikkestad

11.05

22.40-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.75

(1)19

Ida Nylund Helmersen, Løten Friidrett

06.03.1989

Løten

24.05

21.43-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.27

(3)

Kine Aaltvedt, Minerva  IS

30.08.1991

Lillestrøm

03.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.15

(4)19

Charlotte Aanonsen, Asker SK

06.03.1989

Nadderud

17.06

28.38-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.35

(m)35

Elisabeth Moen Mortensen, IK Grane

08.12.1970

Tønsberg

28.04

24.54-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.04

(4)

Hildegunn Holten, Tingvoll FIK

30.05.1979

Ørsta

19.08

24.82-04

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.51

(5)

Mirjam Knutsen, Dimna IL

13.06.1988

Ørsta

19.08

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.20

(1)17

Malin Iren Torgersen, Sandnes IL

21.05.1990

Sandnes

04.10

23.10-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.16

(1)

Kristine Hallingstad, Lillesand IL

27.04.1991

Øyestad

02.06

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.83

(1)19

Silje Marie Gulaker, Lånke IL

08.04.1988

Lånke

30.09

20.03-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.39

(7)17

Ailin Berntsen, Sandnes IL

09.04.1990

Kristiansand (UM)

24.08

19.28-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.26

(3)

Tonje Berg, IL Fri

21.10.1985

Osterøy

08.09

22.50-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.07

(1)

Grete Bjørdalsbakke Mo, Ørsta IL

23.06.1960

Ørsta

04.10

23.23-02

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.65

(1)17

Sandra Sudmann, FIL AKS-77

04.05.1990

Knarvik

10.07

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.62

(1)16

Ine Beate Larsen, FIK Stein

26.03.1992

Hammerfest

26.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.93

(3)17

Ellen Mosberglia, IK Grane

15.09.1992

Randers, DEN

22.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.75

(1)

Line Kloster, Asker SK

27.02.1990

Asker

30.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.74

(5)17

Silje Bru, IL Skjalg

18.03.1990

Nadderud

17.06

27.63-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.53

(1)16

Marit Topnes Serigstad, Sandnes IL

25.02.1991

Sandnes

29.07

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.40

(1)16

Amanda Øien, Stjørdal FIK

04.04.1991

Stjørdal

10.06

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.95

(2)15

Ida Yessica Nesse, IL Tyrving

19.10.1992

Greverud

25.03

22.34-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.86

(1)

Anita Heier, Laksevåg TIL

18.06.1986

Bergen, Ny

26.09

23.05-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.85

(2)

Hannah Albrigtsen, FIK Stein

24.09.1991

Sortland

01.07

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.81

(2)15

Ina Beate Fjellheim, Oppegård IL

28.07.1993

Lillestrøm

21.05

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.70

(m)45

Kate Moane Alnes, IL Stovnerkameratene

03.03.1961

Tønsberg

28.04

24.30-00

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.58

(1)

Kirvil Schau Odden, Snøgg Friidrett

29.07.1992

Notodden

24.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.35

(6)

Renate Grimstad, Dimna IL

18.07.1992

Ørsta

19.08

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SPYD/JAVELIN THROW (47.00/30.00)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51.02

(m)

Ida Marcussen, IK Våg

01.11.1987

Osaka, JPN (WC)

26.08

49.04-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

50.33

(1)

Ina Cathrin Kartum, Stjørdal FIK

15.02.1989

Askim (NC)

10.08

44.00-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

49.36

(1)

Kartum

 

Helsingborg, SWE

06.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48.74

(2)JA

Kartum

 

Halle, GER

19.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48.48

(4)

Kartum

 

Esbjerg, DEN

01.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48.31

(m)

Marcussen

 

Debrecen, HUN (EMU23)

15.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47.68

(1)19

Kartum

 

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

04.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47.26

(m)

Marcussen

 

Götzis, AUT

27.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

45.29

(2)19

Adriana Haga Thomassen, IL Giv-Akt

18.12.1991

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

04.08

41.64-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

44.75

(1)

Tove Beate Dahle, IL i BUL

06.04.1988

Lillestrøm

29.07

42.71-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

44.49

(3)19

Marte Aaltvedt, Minerva IS

15.02.1989

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

04.08

36.42-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

42.87

(3)

Lene Emilie Falch Vik, IF Sturla

03.01.1992

Askim (NC)

10.08

35.74-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

42.41

(1)

Helga Reigstad, Osterøy IL

24.07.1972

Osterøy

09.09

48.76-00

 

 

 

 

 

 

41.90

(1)17

Ida Johannessen Flakk, Namsen FIF

18.08.1990

Overhalla

19.08

34.49-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

41.85

(1)19

Inger Anne Hovind Frøysedal, IK Tjalve

25.04.1989

Oslo/Bi

20.05

40.76-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

41.24

(1)

Marianne Engebø, Førde IL

20.01.1970

Steinkjer

28.07

(44.24-88)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40.97

(1)17

Katarina Fransson, Kristiansands IF

04.11.1991

Randers, DEN

22.09

32.71-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

40.70

(1)

Mari Sønju Stabæk, Modum FIK

04.03.1976

Oslo/Bi

17.07

47.02-01

 

 

 

 

 

 

39.60

(1)U23

Kristin Holte, IL Sandvin

29.03.1986

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

04.08

38.50-03

 

 

 

 

 

 

39.09

(2)

Kine Aaltvedt, Minerva  IS

30.08.1991

Lillestrøm

28.07

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

38.89

(1)

Fanny Abotnes, Moss IL

22.03.1988

Moss

11.07

34.22-04

 

 

 

 

 

 

38.85

(q)19

Linda Ukkelberg, Steinkjer FIK

12.04.1988

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

03.08

42.41-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

38.47

(1)16

Andrea Enerstad Bolle, Vestby IL

08.03.1992

Årnes

27.06

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

38.09

(1)

Elin Marvik, Haugesund IL

16.06.1983

Oslo/Bi

23.08

43.08-02

 

 

 

 

 

 

37.88

(3)

Henriette Slåttum, Strømmen IF

21.01.1989

Oslo/Bi

31.08

42.35-04

 

 

 

 

 

 

37.83

(1)17

Martine Brenna Steinbakken, Minerva IS

18.11.1990

Årnes

27.06

36.01-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37.59

(1)

Arna Bergheim Sætherø, Stjørdal FIK

13.02.1990

Stjørdal

25.07

32.79-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

37.57

(8)19

Tonje Halvorsen, IL Runar

26.06.1991

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

04.08

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

37.35

(1)19

Ragnhild Solem, Hegra IL

26.06.1989

Levanger

28.05

38.56-04

 

 

 

 

 

 

37.05

(1)17

Beate Slind Grøtte, Vikvarvet IL

16.06.1990

Trondheim/St

19.05

34.08-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

37.01

(1)14

Monica Larssen, Urædd Friidrett

03.05.1993

Porsgrunn

05.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

36.63

(q)19

Lisa Caspersen Bratland, FIK Stein

09.09.1989

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

03.08

33.11-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

36.45

(uk)

Ingvild Sæthre, IK Tjalve

04.06.1986

Oslo/Bi

31.05

35.50-02

 

 

 

 

 

 

36.45

(1)15

Silje Nordahl Disserud, Ullensaker/Kisa IL

31.05.1991

Bjørkelangen

10.06

25.67-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

36.20

(3)19

Runa Pedersen, Stjørdal FIK

10.02.1988

Stjørdal

10.06

37.78-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

35.85

(1)15

Gyda Gundersen Sogn, FIK Orion

27.03.1992

Lillehammer

23.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35.82

(2)

Anne Marte Haugen, Modum FIK

14.12.1988

Prestfoss

30.09

35.57-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

35.69

(9)19

Christina Therese Lien, Kristiansands IF

29.02.1992

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

04.08

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

35.68

(1)

Lene Kristiansen, Ørsta IL

03.01.1983

Lillehammer

24.06

40.54-04

 

 

 

 

 

 

35.22

(1)15

Frida Victoria Aanderaa, Bremnes IL

27.02.1992

Bremnes

30.08

28.25-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

34.75

(1)17

Tonje Angelsen, Trondheim Friidrett

17.01.1990

Trondheim/St

03.06

42.90-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

34.70

(1)16

Camilla Tangedal Norbye, IL Tyrving

14.12.1992

Asker

29.08

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

34.59

(3)

Anita Kristiansen, Ørsta IL

03.01.1983

Lillehammer

24.06

37.63-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

34.27

(1)

Lise Myklebust, Egersunds IK

20.02.1989

Egersund

05.07

30.63-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.96

(3)16

Trine Elisabeth Anderberg Toft, IL Tyrving

30.07.1991

Bjørkelangen

10.06

26.33-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.95

(3)

Guro Olsen Gjestvang, Ringerike FIK

23.02.1987

Prestfoss

30.09

33.60-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.75

(2)

Tone Bjørdalsbakke Mo, Ørsta IL

26.08.1987

Hareid

26.05

40.57-04

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.72

(1)16

Eline Bye, Ogndal IL

25.11.1991

Levanger

30.06

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.61

(1)17

Mia Beate Nilssen Haave, IL Tyrving

19.09.1990

Nadderud

31.05

28.93-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.50

(m)

Hilde Røsvik, Ålesund FIK

28.02.1983

Elnesvågen

30.09

29.24-03

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.49

(1)

Grete Norbye, IL Tyrving

01.01.1967

Nadderud

13.10

(53.18-86)

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.48

(m)

Katrine Haarklau, Bergens TF

21.02.1991

Knarvik

23.09

25.67-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.45

(1)

Anne Lise Forsetløkken, FIK BFG Fana

07.10.1984

Støren

28.05

39.30-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.44

(3)16

Nora Synnestvedt Johansen, Ranheim IL

10.12.1991

Lillehammer

24.06

24.92-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.37

(q)19

Malene Nyhus, IF Sturla

03.05.1992

Tønsberg (NC-JR)

03.08

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.33

(1)16

Isabell Sunde Hoel, Breimsbygda IL

01.03.1991

Loggane

28.07

34.33-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.32

(1)15

Hedda Utsi Onstad, Fagernes IL

21.06.1992

Raufoss

01.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.21

(5)19

Tonje Bjørnetrø, Fredrikstad IF

21.12.1988

Nadderud

16.06

32.98-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.99

(4)17

Christine Leine Lunden, IL Sandvin

28.05.1990

Lillehammer

24.06

33.88-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.80

(1)40

Marianne Jaavall, FIL Bamse

28.10.1966

Ravnanger

15.06

(45.54-84)

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.79

(1)

Mona Ekroll Jaidi, IL Norna-Salhus

01.02.1995

Fana

12.09

28.64-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.70

(1)17

Line Kloster, Asker SK

27.02.1990

Nadderud

08.05

27.41-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.53

(1)

Anne Marie Gausel, Hinna Friidrett

06.10.1979

Sandnes

06.06

36.69-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.38

(1)

Kirvil Schau Odden, Snøgg Friidrett

29.07.1992

Porsgrunn

19.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.95

(1)16

Amanda Øien, Stjørdal FIK

04.04.1991

Stjørdal

22.09

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.74

(1)15

Ida Yessica Nesse, IL Tyrving

19.10.1992

Årnes

06.06

29.39-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.66

(3)16

Jannicke Silseth Eide, IL Tyrving

03.06.1991

Årnes

27.06

debut

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.40

(1)19

Ane Raaen Sandmæl, Stjørdal FIK

26.05.1988

Stjørdal

22.09

31.30-04

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.39

(1)17

Elin Gladheim, Skrautvål IL

10.03.1990

Fagernes

30.08

33.94-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.16

(1)U23

Tonje Berg, IL Fri

21.10.1985

Knarvik

02.10

32.56-00

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.11

(4)

Eli Blegeberg Albjerk, Sigdal FIK

16.02.1984

Prestfoss

30.09

32.23-01

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.10

(2)

Hildegunn Holten, Tingvoll FIK

30.05.1979

Ørsta

18.08

37.46-01

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.88

(6)

Ellen Kristine Strøm, Trondheim Friidrett

19.10.1980

Oslo/Bi

31.08

33.04-05