Marathon

 

2:10:17

(5)

Geir

Kvernmo

IF Minerva

29.10.55

London, GBR

10.5.87

2:11:29

(10)

Stig Roar

Husby

IL i BUL

12.9.54

Helsingfors, FIN

14.8.83

2:11:40

(2)

Øyvind

Dahl

IL i BUL

12.5.51

Chemnitz, GER

3.5.80

2:11:48

(1)

Inge

Simonsen

IL i BUL

1.7.53

London, GBR

29.3.81

2:11:56

(2)

Terje

Næss

SK Vidar

6.8.61

Houston, USA

15.1.95

2:12:20

(6)

Frank

Bjørkli

IL i BUL

30.1.65

Rotterdam, NED

17.4.94

2:12:46

(22)

Urige Arado

Buta

Haugesund IL

28.11.78

Dubai, UAE

27.1.12

2:12:47

(4)

Roy

Andersen

Tønsberg FIK

4.4.55

Houston, USA

19.1.86

2:13:00

(9)

Eirik

Berge

IK Tjalve

22.9.48

London, GBR

21.4.85

2:13:25

(2)

Tesfaye

Bekele

IK Tjalve

5.1.71

Duluth, USA

19.6.99

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

2:13:31

(16)

Jan

Fjærestad

Fana IL

28.2.54

London, GBR

17.4.83

2:13:40

(7)

Jarl Gaute

Aase

IL Skjalg

31.8.59

Houston, USA

19.1.86

2:13:53

(9)

Oddmund

Roalkvam

Stord TIL

27.11.58

Berlin, GER

28.9.86

2:14:00

(8)

Karl Johan

Rasmussen

Haugesund IL

10.10.73

München, GER

11.8.02

2:14:33

(1)

Svein Arve

Pedersen

IK Tjalve

15.4.52

Selbu

6.9.80

2:14:58

(28)

Knut

Hegvold

Heimdal IF

19.9.61

London, GBR

22.4.90

2:15:11

(7)

Knut

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

14.6.50

Athen, GRE

7.3.82

2:15:20

(26)

Kjetil

Berg

SK Vidar

1.9.55

London, GBR

23.4.89

2:15:35

(16)

Jan Erik

Viholmen

IF Sturla

26.3.49

London, GBR

13.5.84

2:15:57

(21)

Atle

Joakimsen

IL i BUL, Tromsø

27.4.55

London, GBR

20.4.86

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

2:15:58

(35)

Øystein

Sylta

SK Vidar

3.3.78

Frankfurt, GER

30.10.11

2:15:59

(12)

Atle

Fosse

IL Gular

2.4.48

London, GBR

9.5.82

2:16:09

(46)

Tore

Neby

IK Tjalve

10.5.55

London, GBR

17.4.83

2:16:09

(18)

Trond

Idland

Gjesdal IL

21.11.80

London, GBR

23.4.06

2:16:27

(28)

Roger

Gjøvaag

IL i BUL

7.9.56

London, GBR

23.4.89

2:16:48

(19)

Henrik

Sandstad

Steinkjer FIK

16.12.73

London, GBR

23.4.06

2:16.54

(29)

Tore

Bye

Gjesdal IL

1.5.66

London, GBR

13.4.97

2:16:55

(56)

Ole-Ivar

Følling-Hansen

Ready

14.1.49

London, GBR

17.4.83

2:17:02

(2)

Henry

Olsen

IL i BUL, Tromsø

9.4.45

Debno, POL

28.5.78

2:17:02

(30)

Bent

Natvig

IF Kamp-Vestheim

1.8.46

London, GBR

21.4.85

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

2:17:03

(3)

Ivar

Egeberg

IL i BUL

11.3.50

Drammen

30.9.79

2:17:37

(9)

Kjell Åge

Gottvassli

IL i BUL, Tromsø

11.3.52

Frankfurt/Main, GER

23.5.82

2:17:38

(1)

Yngvar

Christiansen

Bøler IF

26.8.60

Drammen

4.10.81

2:17:42

(1)

Bjarne

Sletten

Larvik TIF

22.5.38

Meisingset

10.7.71

2:17:47

(15)

John

Halvorsen

IF Minerva

17.8.66

New York, USA

3.11.91

2:17:50

(12)

Bjørn

Nordheggen

Oppegård IL

24.8.61

Houston, USA

15.1.89

2:18:02

(7)

Roger

Bjørkli

Trønder-Øst FIK

30.1.65

Houston, USA

24.1.93

2:18:03

(7)

Torbjørn A.

Larsen

IL Stålkameratene

18.2.42

Sneek, NED

10.6.78

2:18:26

(2)

Einar

Weidemann

SK Freidig

18.6.44

Meisingset

10.7.71

2:18:39

(32)

Tor Erik

Nyquist

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

7.6.67

Berlin, GER

29.9.96

 

 

ß40

 

 

 

 

 

2:18:40

(10)

Svein

Hjeldnes

Sunndal IL

23.10.47

Sneek, NED

10.6.78

2:19:10

(1)

Tom E.

Bjerkely

Ready

5.3.58

Oslo

13.9.86

2:19:13

(1)

Gunnar

Dalen

Sandnes IL

16.10.53

Stavanger

26.10.85

2:19:18

(5)

Arild

Nordeide

IL Gular

20.9.59

Drammen

22.10.78

2:19:19

(85)

Kenneth

Evanger

Alta IF

12.12.53

London, GBR

17.4.83

2:19:33

(1)

Helge

Dolsvåg

IL i BUL

26.9.62

Oslo

4.9.93

2:19:50

(1)

Svein Haukøy

Olsen

IF Urædd

30.9.54

Säffle, SWE

9.8.86

2:19:59

(2)

Asle

Olsen

Sunndal IL

2.6.49

Drammen

4.10.81

2:20:00

(94)

Bjarne

Huseklepp

IL Fri

18.1.53

London, GBR

17.4.83

2:20:03

(38)

Ole Petter

Hjelle

Ready

16.5.70

London, GBR

13.4.97

 

 

ß50

 

 

 

 

 

2:20:08

(5)

Pål

Corneliussen

Fana IL

7.8.60

London, GBR

13.5.84

2:20:18

(5)

Helge

Østberg

Gjøvik FIK

2.8.57

Hamar

19.9.82

2:20:21

(12)

Ørjan

Lunde

SK Vidar

20.2.80

London, GBR

22.4.07

2:20:29

(112)

Terje

Hole

IL i BUL

1.3.61

London, GBR

21.4.91

2:20:37

(1)

Frank

Børø

Strindheim IL

7.12.57

Trondheim

10.10.82

2:20:43

(5)

Øyvind

Trongmo

Frol IL

3.8.53

Haga

22.9.84

2:20:44

(48)

Jørn

Holmen

GSK Sandnes

9.5.58

London, GBR

23.4.89

2:20:49

(4)

Ola Bjarte

Orset

Tingvoll IL

10.2.43

Meisingset

10.7.71

2:20:51

(66)

Even

Løkken

Strindheim IL

28.10.54

London, GBR

21.4.85

2:20:52

(2)

Vidar

Kalnes

Nykirke IF

11.3.52

Drammen

4.10.92

 

 

ß60

 

 

 

 

 

2:20:55

(67)

Jan

Nyrønning

Strindheim IL

25.12.63

London, GBR

22.4.90

2:20:59

(  )

Ingolf

Wallestad

IL Sørfjell

6.10.52

Debno, POL

28.5.78

2:21:00

(67)

Peder Arne

Sylte

Strindheim IL

16.4.54

Seoul, KOR

12.4.87

2:21:12

(41)

Egil

Johansen

Kristiansands IF

18.8.54

London, GBR

9.5.82

2:21:35

(3)

Stein Ivar

Børset

IK Rindals-Troll

31.10.60

Frankfurt, GER

29.10.95

2:21:46

(2)

Petter

Antonsen

SK Vidar

4.1.61

Drammen

3.10.99

2:21:48

(18)

Mikal

Olsen

Namdal Løpeklubb

25.6.80

Milano, ITA

2.12.07

2:21:50

(9)

Dabaya

Badhaso

IL Skjalg

19.2.84

Hamburg, GER

22.5.11

2:21:56

(1)

Torgeir

Syverstad

Rjukan IF

31.3.42

Hamar

19.9.82

2:21:56

(1)

Edvard

Dahl

Romedal IL

25.6.57

Drammen

7.10.90

 

 

ß70

 

 

 

 

 

2:21:57

(12)

Jon

Hesle

IL i BUL

5.4.66

Frankfurt/Main, GER

17.10.93

2:21:59

(33)

Are

Nakkim

Moss IL

13.2.64

New York, USA

5.11.89

2:22:02

(129)

Tore Dag

Lien

IL Vestar

8.7.48

London, GBR

17.4.83

2:22:08

(2)

Knut

Aalien

Ringerike FIK

19.2.68

Drammen

2.10.00

2:22:10

(78)

Eimund

Aamodt

Frol IL

1.4.56

London, GBR

22.4.90

2:22:19

(23)

Ulf

Rødvik

SK Vidar

14.7.58

Rotterdam, NED

16.4.89

2:22:20

(34)

Bjarne

Reime

Nesbyen IL

26.11.51

Chemnitz, GER

3.5.80

2:22:28

(28)

Jim

Svenøy

SK Vidar

22.4.72

Rotterdam, NED

13.4.08

2:22:29

(4)

Jan

Kjølsø

Hitra FIK

28.7.51

Hamburg, GER

26.4.87

2:22:43

(68)

Håkon

Haugen

Lillehammer IF

3.5.51

London, GBR

23.4.89

 

 

ß80

 

 

 

 

 

2:22:49

(1)

Egil

Skarpsno

FIK Ren-Eng

7.9.62

Drammen

4.10.98

2:22:50

(64)

Vidar

Birkelund

Sørum IL

29.10.56

London, GBR

17.4.88

2:22:52

(5)

Harald

Bjerge

Halden IL

21.12.37

Reykjavik, ISL

7.7.68

2:22:52

(2)

Kristen

Aaby

Gjesdal IL

10.10.61

Drammen

4.10.98

2:22:55

(6)

Trygve

Sommerfeldt jr

IK Tjalve

29.3.41

Reykjavik, ISL

7.7.68

2:22:57

(1)

Eiliv

Gjesdal

SK Vidar

11.6.70

Drammen

3.10.99

2:23:03

(28)

Bjørn

Fuglerud

Raumnes & Årnes IL

22.9.51

Debno, POL

6.5.84

2:23:03

(2)

Øyvind

Simonsen

SK Vidar

17.5.67

Drammen

4.10.98

2:23:10

(1)

Helge

Knudsen

IL Skjalg

23.8.52

Stavanger

23.10.82

2:23:12

(1)

Per Gunnar

Lien

Aalesunds IL

1.3.37

Moss

25.7.65

 

 

ß90

 

 

 

 

 

2:23:12

(66)

Lars

Ølstad

Sørum IL

10.4.63

London, GBR

17.4.88

2:23:14

(9)

Kristoffer

Rypdal

IL i BUL, Tromsø

2.12.50

Drammen

30.9.79

2:23:19

(10)

Harald

Rostad

IL Vestar

9.8.46

Drammen

30.9.79

2:23:23

(18)

Kåre

Osnes

Haugesund IL

21.9.50

Frankfurt/Main, GER

18.5.81

2:23:31

(1)

Bjørn

Moløkken

Bjerke IL

25.4.43

Drammen

30.9.79

2:23:33

(9)

Birger

Hjeltnes

IL i BUL

22.11.47

Oslo

12.7.81

2:23:38

(74)

Atle

Tanum

GSK Sandnes

3.3.60

London, GBR

23.4.89

2:23:53

(3)

Håvard

Tveite

Ås IL

5.3.62

Oslo

31.8.85

2:23:58

(108)

Jan Olav

Riise

Lillehammer IF

8.4.49

London, GBR

13.5.84

2:24:01

(10)

Arne

Svensøy

IL Tyrving

2.9.53

Oslo

12.7.81

 

 

ß100

 

 

 

 

 

2:24:05

(104)

Nils Jon

Porsanger

IL Nordlys

10.6.59

London, GBR

21.4.85

2:24:07

(4)

Arild

Tørstad

Strindheim IL

1.10.53

Stjørdal

21.9.85

2:24:12

(1)

Tore

Sagvolden

Oppsal IF

27.2.59

Trondheim

11.10.81

2:24:23

(33)

Lars Arne

Gilberg

SK Vidar

14.8.63

Berlin, GER

30.9.90

2:24:39

(3)

Steinar

Gressløs

IL i BUL

20.7.53

Drammen

3.10.82

2:24:43

(29)

Jarle

Risa

Undheim IL

20.5.76

Berlin, GER

30.9.12

2:24:49

(4)

Tore

Venås

Ringerike FIK

3.6.57

Drammen

3.10.82

2:24:52

(1)

Andreas Myhre

Sjurseth

Modum FIK

5.2.85

Oslo

21.9.13

2:24:56

(104)

Dagfinn

Olsen

IL Stålkameratene

4.8.55

London, GBR

20.4.86

2:24:59

(43)

Henrik

Grøseth

IK Rindals-Troll

28.2.72

London, GBR

23.4.06

 

 

ß110

 

 

 

 

 

2:25:04

(6)

Knut H.

Rossbach

Gjerpen IF

13.9.53

Drammen

4.10.92

2:25:11

(5)

Roar

Wilhelmsen

Hokåsen IL

6.5.39

Meisingset

10.7.71

2:25:14

(1)

Reidar

Nyhus

Ålen IL

6.11.47

Rennebu

31.5.80

2:25:18

(4)

Terje

Aggvin

IL Gular

11.4.74

Rotterdam, NED

11.4.10

2:25:26

(31)

Trond

Nystad

SK Vidar

9.6.70

Chicago, USA

19.10.97

2:25:27

(113)

Geir

Bjørsvik

Målselv IL

31.12.51

London, GBR

20.4.86

2:25:35

(2)

Per Øyvind

Mørk

Åssiden IF

8.8.65

Drammen

3.10.93

2:25:37

(21)

Erik

Svarstad

Lillehammer IF

16.6.52

Berlin, GER

28.9.86

2:25:44

(2)

Egil

Myhre

SK Vidar

11.2.39

Moss

25.7.65

2:25:45

(11)

Gunnar

Hauge

Eikanger IL

21.7.55

Hamar

19.9.82

 

 

ß120

 

 

 

 

 

2:25:49

(1)

Arild

Eek

IF Sturla

13.1.55

Trondheim

14.10.79

2:25:56

(6)

Johnny

Pedersen

Hokåsen IL

10.4.40

Meisingset

10.7.71

2:25:56

(41)

Svein Erik

Eide

SK Vidar

28.11.65

Rotterdam, NED

17.4.94

2:25:57

(9)

Kjetil

Skaansar

Lillehammer IF

19.4.57

Mandal

24.9.83

2:26:04

(1)

Per Gunnar

Øverland

IL Sandvin

26.10.45

Drammen

4.10.87

2:26:09

(1)

Jan

Helgesen

IK Tjalve

21.3.74

Oslo

2.10.05

2:26:10

(102)

John

Naustdal

Lillehammer IF

7.2.49

London, GBR

23.4.89

2:26:16

(108)

Arne Jomar

Rundhaug

Bratsberg IL

27.12.64

London, GBR

22.4.90

2:26:19

(11)

Tormod

Sæthre

UIL Glimt

10.6.54

Haga

22.9.84

2:26:35

(98)

Øystein

Bjørnerud

IL i BUL

27.1.58

London, GBR

17.4.88

 

 

ß130

 

 

 

 

 

2:26:36

(2)

Jan Christian

Kaltenborn

IK Tjalve

5.4.80

Oslo

22.9.12

2:26:39

(1)

Mons

Bale

Balestrand IL

10.6.55

Drammen

4.10.98

2:26:44

(5)

Morten

Hoffmann

Oslo-Studentenes IL

27.12.57

Drammen

4.10.81

2:26:47

(9)

Oddvar

Brå

Strindheim IL

16.3.51

Drammen

4.10.92

2:26:47

(66)

Tor

Fauske

SK Vidar

13.8.63

Chicago, USA

24.10.99

2:26:48

(1)

Jon

Øxnevad

IL i BUL

13.5.66

Drammen

6.10.91

2:26:50

(12)

Ole Morten

Punther

Hamar IL

30.8.58

Haga

22.9.84

2:26:58

(23)

Gunnar Bjørn

Solfjeld

Tvedestrand TIF

10.9.49

Stockholm, SWE

30.5.87

2:26:59

(2)

Tore

Oldervold

Strindheim IL

25.11.47

Hamburg, GER

26.4.87

2:26:59

(113)

Oddvar

Hausken

Torvastad IL

28.2.42

London, GBR

23.4.89

 

 

ß140

 

 

 

 

 

2:26:59

(19)

John Martin

Andresen

Drøbak-Frogn IL

16.8.64

Stockholm, SWE

1.6.91

2:27:00

(2)

Magnar

Lundemo

IL Varden

4.3.38

Södertälje, SWE

13.9.64

2:27:03

(1)

Alemayehu

Sitotaw

IL Varegg

10.7.62

Amsterdam, NED

16.10.05

2:27:09

(4)

Bjarte

Langeland

IL Skjalg

28.6.65

Stavanger

15.10.95

2:27:05

(1)

Carlos Silva de

Brito

Ogndal IL

14.10.69

Oslo

3.10.04

2:27:12

(2)

Frank

Damengen

Vestby IL

14.9.49

Oslo

3.7.82

2:27:15

(5)

Morten

Stokkan

Ogndal IL

6.3.53

Stjørdal

21.9.85

2:27:16

(49)

Svein-Ove

Risa

Undheim IL

7.3.74

Berlin, GER

26.9.04

2:27:18

(2471)

Sven Arne

Gylterud

Fossum IF

6.12.68

Rotterdam, NED

15.4.12

2:27:20

(34)

Endre

Evensen

IK Tjalve

16.4.73

Amsterdam, NED

21.10.12

 

 

ß150

 

 

 

 

 

2:27:23

(93)

Oddvar

Siksjø

Viken IL

16.3.55

Berlin, GER

4.10.87

2:27:24

(2)

Asbjørn

Lokøy

IL Bygdegutten

2.10.37

Södertälje, SWE

22.11.70

2:27:25

(183)

Jim

Johansen

IL i BUL, Tromsø

29.3.53

London, GBR

21.4.85

2:27:29

(3)

Svein-Ole

Braaten

SK Vidar

11.8.54

Oslo

7.9.91

2:27:29

(51)

Andreas

Høye

Slevik IL

22.12.89

Frankfurt, GER

27.10.13

2:27:30

(26)

Tor

Torgersen

IK Tjalve

20.3.28

Roma, ITA

10.9.60

2:27:33

(6)

Ronny

Hognestad

GTI

13.7.80

København, DEN

18.5.08

2:27:38

(77)

Tor

Aanensen

Kristiansands IF

23.11.40

Hamburg, GER

24.4.88

2:27:38

(16)

Andre Hammerø

Løseth

Kristiansands IF

3.5.81

Stockholm, SWE

28.5.11

2:27:43

(1)

Jens H.

Aarnes

NTHI

16.8.46

Trondheim

31.10.71

 

 

ß160

 

 

 

 

 

2:27:45

(194)

Sven

Serigstad

Bjerkreim IL

1.4.48

London, GBR

21.4.85

2:27:45

(4)

Ingvar

Romundstad

SK Troll

15.6.58

Säffle, SWE

8.8.87

2:27:46

(45)

Knut

Nystad

SK Vidar

9.6.70

Chicago, USA

19.10.97

2:27:54

(29)

Lars

Øyre

IL i BUL

13.7.54

Frankfurt/Main, GER

30.10.88

2:28:00

(1)

Oddvar

Thorsen

Odds FIK

20.1.26

Drammen

17.8.62

2:28:00

(3)

Per Magne

Siraas

Klæbu IL

7.7.42

Drammen

30.9.79

2:28:01

(3)

Arvid Nordahl

Pollestad

Sandnes IL

28.9.53

Oslo

13.9.86

2:28:06

(44)

Geir

Forsberg

Sørum IL

26.2.58

Stockholm, SWE

4.6.88

2:28:11

(1)

Oddbjørn

Lomundal

IL Norodd

23.11.52

Oppdal

11.6.89

2:28:12

(4)

Odd

Fjordheim

IL i BUL, Tromsø

2.4.43

Tromsø

5.9.76

 

 

ß170

 

 

 

 

 

2:28:12

(12)

Trond Arne

Rugland

Hovden SK

16.6.85

München, GER

13.10.13

2:28:15

(3)

Terje

Henriksen

NTHI

20.7.50

Trondheim

14.10.79

2:28:24

(107)

Tom

Stensaker

Universitetets IK

28.8.54

Berlin, GER

1.10.89

2:28:25

(5)

Arne Ivar

Anfinsen

IF Sturla

6.8.61

Drammen

3.10.82

2:28:26

(18)

Snorre

Olaussen

Oslo-Studentenes IL

27.5.46

Drammen

30.9.79

2:28:27

(60)

Jan

Ankervoll

Mo IL

20.6.51

Stockholm, SWE

4.6.83

2:28:29

(61)

Kåre

Øverby

Sigdal FIK

18.2.53

Stockholm, SWE

4.6.83

2:28:31

(19)

Odd

Isaksen

Froland IL

25.2.47

Drammen

30.9.79

2:28:32

(1)

Ole Fredrik

Mørck

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

7.6.62

Drammen

30.9.95

2:28:33

(2)

Håkon

Brox

IK Tjalve

18.1.85

Oslo

25.9.11

 

 

ß180

 

 

 

 

 

2:28:34

(3)

Roger

Rokkones

Heimdal IF

13.9.47

Trondheim

12.10.80

2:28:37

(85)

Runar

Gilberg

Ready

31.1.65

Chicago, USA

24.10.99

2:28:38

(7)

Ole-Andre

Helgaas

Tromsdalen UIL

6.7.61

Drammen

7.10.90

2:28:40

(1)

Thor Sverre

Pedersen

Tvedestrand TIF

3.3.44

Oslo

9.9.89

2:28:42

(199)

Leif G.

Kagge

Nordstrand IF

27.9.58

London, GBR

13.5.84

2:28:50

(1)

Victor

Olsen

Charlottenlunds SK

5.2.24

Trondheim

3.8.58

2:28:50

(8)

Svein

Nordli

Vaaler IF

17.9.44

Meisingset

10.7.71

2:28:50

(119)

Oddvar

Karlsen

Storsteinnes IL

6.7.58

Berlin, GER

1.10.89

2:28:51

(4)

Finn

Systad

TIF Viking, Bergen

11.6.20

Göteborg, SWE

21.9.57

2:28:51

(6)

Knut Sophus

Olsen

IF Tønsberg-Kameratene

31.5.48

Drammen

4.10.81

 

 

ß190

 

 

 

 

 

2:28:53

(1)

Bjørn Sæve

Nilsen

Mjøsdalen IL

21.10.56

Drammen

2.10.83

2:28:57

(166)

Eiler

Rüsing

Kolbotn IL

1.10.47

London, GBR

9.5.82

2:29:00

(3)

Kjell

Botten

Mo IL

20.11.41

Stockholm, SWE

1.12.68

2:29:01

(2)

Kasper

Berg

Oslo-Studentenes IL

23.9.45

Drammen

30.9.79

2:29:02

(269)

Jan

Andersen

SK Vidar

1.2.45

London, GBR

17.4.83

2:29:03

(15)

Harald

Tulach

Stovnerkameratene

18.2.53

Oslo

12.7.81

2:29:05

(21)

Otto

Leikvangen

Froland IL

17.5.58

Drammen

30.9.79

2:29:05

(13)

Steinar

Vestvik

Haugesund IL

9.4.61

Drammen

4.10.92

2:29:11

(5)

Joar

Kvaase

Kristiansands IF

12.4.60

Drammen

4.10.86

2:29:14

(2)

Ole Kristian

Ruud

IL Driv

6.3.54

Oslo

27.8.83

 

 

ß200

 

 

 

 

 

2:29:14

(24)

Jan Erik

Christiansen

FIK BFG Fana

14.8.72

Amsterdam, NED

1.11.98

2:29:15

(63)

Bjørn Ivar

Nilsen

SK Vidar

5.10.77

Frankfurt, GER

27.10.13

2:29:16

(2)

Arne

Lund

SK Vidar

27.3.46

Drammen

6.10.85

2:29:17

(3)

Per

Halle

IF Sturla

6.5.49

Trondheim

27.10.73

2:29:17

(2)

Halvard

Tolpinrud

FIL Vossar

15.2.46

Drammen

2.10.83

2:29:17

(1)

Gudmund

Høst

IL Heming

15.11.60

Berlin, GER

25.9.05

2:29:20

(112)

Tom

Halvorsen

IL Driv

21.10.45

Berlin, GER

4.10.87

2:29:23

(22)

Magne

Wullum

Sunndal IL

22.4.48

Drammen

30.9.79

2:29:25

(2)

Kjell

Løite

Tvedestrand TIF

20.9.57

Ålborg, DEN

2.4.83

2:29:25

(30)

Bjørn

Sætre

Asker Skiklubb

20.9.58

Stockholm, SWE

1.6.91

 

 

ß210

 

 

 

 

 

2:29:29

(14)

Aage

Odfjell

IL Gneist

9.2.46

Selbu

6.9.80

2:29:29

(1)

Helge

Hafsås

Olden IL

5.1.66

Ålesund

15.5.04

2:29:30

(1)

Morten

Skarstad

Namdal Løpeklubb

26.12.69

Oslo

2.10.05

2:29:33

(3)

Bjørn

Hølleland

Ask IL

1.9.62

Drammen

2.10.83

2:29:38

(177)

Bjarte

Sleire

IL Skjalg

21.7.54

New York, USA

25.10.81

2:29:39

(3)

Odd A.

Tronstad

Bardu IL

4.6.45

Luleå, SWE

19.6.82

2:29:39

(3)

Jann

Andersen

IL i BUL, Tromsø

21.6.41

Luleå, SWE

19.6.82

2:29:43

(36)

John Henry

Strupstad

FIK Ren-Eng

21.1.80

Frankfurt, GER

28.10.07

2:29:49

(17)

Steinar

Hybertsen

Ringerike FIK

26.9.50

Oslo

12.7.81

2:29:55

(1)

Geir

Rishaug

Bodø & Omegn IF

29.10.49

Tromsø

6.7.91

 

 

ß220

 

 

 

 

 

2:29:55

(79)

Dag

Haugland

IL Skjalg

19.8.60

Hamburg, GER

30.4.95

2:29:56

(19)

Olav

Hestveit

Inderøy IL

22.12.49

Oslo

12.7.81

2:29:58

(3)

Bjørnar

Bakken

Sør-Fron IL

8.5.51

Oslo

9.9.89

2:29:58

(9)

Torbjørn

Johnsen

Strindheim IL

15.9.62

Tromsø

2.7.94

2:30:06

(23)

Øivind

Melgaard

Sylling IF

10.4.44

Drammen

30.9.79

2:30:08

(11)

Thorleif

Andresen

Ås IL

14.2.45

Oslo

1.9.84

2:30:09

(10)

Grunde

Vale

Ski IL

28.4.48

Drammen

22.8.78

2:30:15

(57)

Petter

Stensby

Raumnes & Årnes IL

9.11.52

Debno, POL

6.5.84

2:30:15

(5)

Ragnar

Stølsmark

GTI

22.8.85

Oslo

25.9.11

2:30:22

(12)

Kjell Ove

Seim

IL Korlevoll

1.12.55

Oslo

1.9.84

 

 

ß230

 

 

 

 

 

2:30:32

(41)

Kjetil

Kveli

IL i BUL

11.6.56

Berlin, GER

30.9.90

2:30:33

(8)

Magne

Søreide

NTHI

3.5.49

Drammen

3.10.82

2:30:34

(4)

Ole

Bjørgum

Sørum IL

18.4.58

Drammen

2.10.88

2:30:41

(25)

Arild

Jansen

Oslo-Studentenes IL

16.10.46

Drammen

30.9.79

2:30:43

(1)

Kåre

Rones

Ogndal IL

19.6.47

Trondheim

8.10.89

2:30:43

(1)

Magnor

Rypdal

Isfjorden IL

31.7.59

Drammen

9.10.94

2:30:47

(3)

Even

Nordstrøm

IL Mogutten

2.12.57

Drammen

4.10.87

2:30:53

(1)

Trond

Michelsen

Sandnes IL, Finnmark

25.11.66

Pasvik

16.9.84

2:31:03

(27)

Bjarte

Eikanger

IL Varegg

20.7.72

Hamburg

24.4.05

2:31:04

(26)

Øyvind

Gausvik

IL Gneist

18.3.60

Drammen

30.9.79

 

 

ß240

 

 

 

 

 

2:31:04

(4)

Kåre

Helseth

IL i BUL

11.1.48

Drammen

7.10.84

2:31:06

(18)

Arnt Erik

Holter

Stabæk IF

23.5.52

Stockholm, SWE

5.8.79

2:31:07

(9)

Finn

Sjølie

Holmen IF

15.3.43

Drammen

4.10.81

2:31:08

(4)

Rolf Arne

Holund

Ørje IL

26.1.59

Oslo

27.8.83

2:31:09

(6)

Tore

Justad

IF Sturla

13.10.46

Drammen

2.10.83

2:31:23

(1)

Per

Børø

Strindheim IL

23.1.55

Gjøvik

16.9.78

2:31:27

(51)

Thomas

Holm

IK Rindals-Troll

10.4.87

Frankfurt, GER

24.10.09

2:31:30

(3)

Arne

Moen

Raumnes & Årnes IL

29.1.44

Oslo

3.9.88

2:31:32

(2)

Jan

Hoel

SK Vidar

13.11.58

Drammen

4.10.98

2:31:34

(50)

Gjermund

Sørstad

SK Vidar

17.2.79

Rotterdam, NED

13.4.08

 

 

ß250

 

 

 

 

 

2:31:37

(12)

John Arild

Tellevik

IL Norna-Salhus

24.1.57

Drammen

22.10.78

2:31:38

(1)

Kjell

Hatlebakk

IL i BUL

14.6.31

Levanger

7.7.63

2:31:40

(  )

Vidar

Haugen

Brunlanes IL

15.12.54

Hamburg, GER

23.5.93

2:31:41

(10)

Steinar

Vinje

IL i BUL

18.7.42

Drammen

4.10.81

2:31:41

(4)

Arnfinn

Nordheim

Vestby IL

18.1.51

Drammen

4.10.87

2:31:42

(5)

Stein

Bjørlo

Ski IL

20.6.44

Stavanger

13.8.72

2:31:42

(1)

Ola

Indergaard

IF Hellas

5.5.57

Drammen

4.10.98

2:31:44

(77)

Jan Erik

Wergeland

Sandnes IL

10.10.85

Frankfurt, GER

28.10.12

2:31:50

(3)

Paul

Dahl

Lensbygda SK

3.11.44

Drammen

4.10.86

2:31:53

(1)

Per

Slungård

Paulsbo IL

23.10.37

Hamburg, GER

26.4.87

 

 

ß260

 

 

 

 

 

2:31:56

(8)

Roy

Rånes

IL i BUL, Tromsø

19.6.51

Stjørdal

21.9.85

2:31:59

(7)

Arne

Andresen

IF Sturla

11.10.52

Drammen

2.10.83

2:32:00

(17)

Helge

Alfnes

IL i BUL

23.9.51

Selbu

6.9.80

2:32:02

(20)

Anders

Einum

NTNUI

12.6.86

Dubai, UAE

22.1.10

2:32:03

( )

Leif Inge

Tjelta

IL Skjalg

2.9.49

London, GBR

23.4.89

2:32:06

(23)

Gunnar

Hundhammer

IL i BUL

24.6.44

Oslo

12.7.81

2:32:06

(153)

Knut

Stensen

IL i BUL

7.6.57

Berlin, GER

29.9.85

2:32:08

(38)

Kenneth

Smeby

SK Vidar

17.4.81

London, GBR

21.4.13

2:32:13

(3)

Jens Kristian

Berg

SK Vidar

1.1.68

Oslo

26.9.10

2:32:13

(3)

Ole Kristian

Heggheim

Kristiansands IF

10.6.72

Oslo

21.9.13

 

 

ß270

 

 

 

 

 

2:32:14

(64)

Viljo

Finnøen

Ringerike FIK

31.8.51

Debno, POL

6.5.84

2:32:16

(2)

John

Systad

TIF Viking, Bergen

14.9.12

Sandvika

21.10.56

2:32:19

(156)

Bjørn

Aanensen

Mandal & Halse IL

29.4.55

Berlin, GER

1.10.89

2:32:20

(261)

Morten

Smith

SK Vidar

1.3.50

London, GBR

20.4.86

2:32:20

(157)

Harald

Bjørknes

Bodø & Omegn IF

4.12.42

Berlin, GER

1.10.89

2:32:21

(6)

Arne

Flugstad

Gaustad IL

22.11.54

Drammen

4.10.86

2:32:22

(1)

Øystein

Helgesen

Sandnes IL

30.5.46

Stavanger

24.10.87

2:32:23

(229)

Odd Bjørn

Hansen

Langhus IL

26.12.45

London, GBR

9.5.82

2:32:23

(20)

Lars Olav

Uren

Hallingdal FIK

25.6.53

Drammen

4.10.92

2:32:25

(8)

Harald

Sperstad

IL i BUL

30.10.45

Trondheim

24.10.76

 

 

ß280

 

 

 

 

 

2:32:25

(1)

Trond

Nordberget

IL Mogutten

28.3.53

Hamar

23.8.86

2:32:27

(9)

Knut A.

Brox

IF Hellas

18.9.57

Drammen

3.10.82

2:32:31

(9)

Runar B.

Gundersen

IF Hellas

20.1.52

Drammen

4.10.81

2:32:34

(14)

Børre

Kittelsen

IF Hellas

6.12.52

Drammen

22.10.78

2:32:34

(  )

Jan Olav

Presthus

Strindheim IL

16.1.57

Frankfurt/Main, GER

20.10.91

2:32:37

(65)

Tom Roger

Tangen

Namdal Løpeklubb

14.3.69

Frankfurt, GER

31.10.10

2:32:41

(1)

Kyrre

Ellefsen

Bodø & Omegns IF

21.10.38

Bodø

14.9.83

2:32:43

(1)

Gjermund

Hanssen

Ås IL

2.11.68

Tromsø

1.7.00

2:32:50

(5)

Torfinn

Løke

NTHI

11.9.44

Stockholm, SWE

1.12.68

2:32:51

(4)

Håvard

Nordgård

IL i BUL

17.2.61

Oslo

7.9.91

 

 

ß290

 

 

 

 

 

2:32:53

(2)

Per

Amdahl

Frol IL

11.11.33

Tønsberg

27.8.67

2:32:55

(1)

Arild

Andreassen

IL Skjalg

24.12.62

Stavanger

15.10.94

2:32:56

(18)

Steinar

Gjerde

Haugesund IL

21.1.54

Oslo

1.9.84

2:33:01

(12)

Jens Chr.

Dørheim

Haugesund IL

10.10.44

Drammen

4.10.81

2:33:02

(390)

Johan

Jaunsen

Os TF

22.9.40

London, GBR

13.5.84

2:33:04

(3)

Per Kristian

Ekeberg

NTHI

6.4.56

Trondheim

11.10.81

2:33:07

(8)

Hall

Midthun

Eivindvik IL

14.11.47

Drammen

2.10.83

2:33:12

(209)

Ole-Petter

Ringnes

IL Mogutten

12.4.65

London, GBR

12.4.92

2:33:14

(4)

Magne

Myran

Lørenskog FIL

6.3.38

Drammen

5.10.80

2:33:16

(32)

Ole

Rossvoll

NTHI

8.4.55

Drammen

30.9.79

 

 

ß300

 

 

 

 

 

2:33:17

(1)

Sigurd

Tufte

BFG Fana

17.8.58

Geilo

.92

2:33:17

(1)

Arve

Stavø

Strindheim IL

7.9.58

Hornindal

25.7.98

2:33:20

(6)

Kjetil

Olsen

Tromsdalen UIL

13.1.66

Oslo

9.9.89

2:33:25

(9)

Bjørn

Hem

Oslo-Studentenes IL

21.1.52

Drammen

3.10.82

2:33:26

(34)

Halvor

Maartmann

IL Heming

15.1.54

Drammen

30.9.79

2:33:26

(17)

Terje

Olsen

Heimdal IF

26.8.67

Los Angeles, USA

5.3.00

2:33:27

(2)

Arne

Brunes

IL Dalebrand

10.12.59

Meråker

20.5.91

2:33:30

(6)

Truls

Gundersen

IF Urædd

4.10.52

Oslo

9.9.89

2:33:33

(1)

Bernt

Stigum

Ogndal IL

30.9.61

Jessheim

17.11.91

2:33:36

(1)

Kai

Øby

Varteig IL

22.11.58

Drammen

30.9.95

 

 

ß310

 

 

 

 

 

2:33:39

(1)

Patrick

Åserud

IL Stovnerkameratene

19.4.71

Oslo

24.9.94

2:33:42

(2)

Rune

Opem

Stjørdal FIK

17.2.75

Trondheim

11.9.05

2:33:43

(9)

Bjarne Vidar

Øen

Mjøndalen IF

12.10.48

Drammen

2.10.83

2:33:50

(5)

Asbjørn

Kolstø

Avaldsnes IL

4.10.52

Drammen

4.10.92

2:33:52

(5)

Hans

Stemland

NTHI

26.8.52

Trondheim

14.10.79

2:33:55

(80)

Eivind

Knutsen

IK Tjalve

17.7.90

Berlin, GER

30.9.12

2:33:57

(5)

Øystein

Fjose

Voss IL

1.10.60

Drammen

2.10.83

2:33:57

(82)

Jostein

Andersen

Slevik IL

30.9.76

Berlin, GER

30.9.12

2:33:58

(21)

Hans Håkon

Ruud

Lørenskog FIL

7.4.49

Oslo

1.9.84

2:34:01

(13)

Øyvind

Liland

IK Tjalve

14.5.60

Drammen

7.10.90

 

 

ß320

 

 

 

 

 

2:34:03

(4)

John A.

Stokke

IL Nybrott

13.2.51

Trondheim

9.10.83

2:34:03

(4)

Arne Olav

Løvik

Volda TIL

13.3.52

Stavanger

27.10.84

2:34:04

(29)

Gunnar

Pedersen

IL i BUL

17.6.40

Oslo

12.7.81

2:34:06

(5)

Jon

Olsen

Høybråten & Stovner IL

22.8.74

Oslo

21.9.13

2:34:07

(12)

Knut

Hilleren

Kongsberg IF

20.3.45

Drammen

3.10.82

2:34:10

(1)

Fredrik

Naalsund

IK Tjalve

5.6.78

Beito

2.6.01

2:34:11

(261)

Arve

Kristiansen

IL Skjalg

21.2.54

New York, USA

25.10.81

2:34:14

(22)

Trygve

Hesthagen

Ås IL

11.4.51

Oslo

1.9.84

2:34:16

(1)

Erling Frode

Soligard

Politiets IL, Trondheim

6.12.51

Trondheim

19.9.93

2:34:19

(266)

Erik

Mathisen

IF Minerva

30.12.52

New York, USA

25.10.81

 

 

ß330

 

 

 

 

 

2:34:19

(1)

Terje

Ellingsen

IL i BUL, Tromsø

11.2.51

Drammen

1.10.89

2:34:20

(1)

Kjell Johansen

Sandåker

IL i BUL, Tromsø

28.3.53

Balsfjord

22.8.82

2:34:23

(11)

Malvin

Stein

Namdalseid IL

10.2.48

Stjørdal

21.9.85

2:34:23

(3)

Torkjell

Brørs

Namdalseid IL

21.8.54

Meråker

20.5.91

2:34:24

(11)

Per

Briskelund

Gjøvik FIK

7.9.59

Drammen

4.10.92

2:34:29

(6)

Tor Emil

Nilsen

Kongsvinger IL

15.7.47

Oslo

27.8.83

2:34:35

(61)

Narve

Lønseth

IK Tjalve

2.4.46

Kosice, SVK

5.10.75

2:34:35

(55)

Robert

Gulbrandsen

IL Fri

17.7.70

Frankfurt, GER

28.10.07

2:34:37

( )

Arnt-Inge

Nilsen

Ask Friidrett

12.2.74

Paris, FRA

9.4.06

2:34:40

(11)

Kjell Sverre

Pettersen

IL Sandvin

25.11.53

Drammen

2.10.83

 

 

ß340

 

 

 

 

 

2:34:41

(8)

Peder

Hagen

Bjerke IL

14.8.56

Oslo

31.8.85

2:34:45

( )

Gjermund

Groven

IL Gular

3.8.87

Rotterdam, NED

10.4.11

2:34:46

(12)

Asle

Johannessen

IF Graabein

8.9.52

Oslo

3.7.82

2:34:46

(20)

Patrick

Coppock

Strindheim IL

28.12.50

Hamar

19.9.82

2:34:46

(6)

Trond Olav

Berg

Rustad IL

10.12.60

Oslo

27.8.83

2:34:46

(2)

Styrk

Lothe

Gjesdal IL

3.5.40

Haugesund

2.6.84

2:34:46

(6)

Knut Eraker

Hole

Hadeland FIK

18.2.71

Oslo

21.9.13

2:34:49

(34)

Finn Ole

Jørgensen

IK Grane

11.3.49

Oslo

12.7.81

2:34:50

(17)

Arne

Solli

Oslo-Studentenes IL

1.3.48

Drammen

22.10.78

2:34:52

(3)

Sjur

Sætren

Oppsal IF

5.4.49

Trondheim

31.10.70

 

 

ß350

 

 

 

 

 

2:34:56

(439)

Egil

Ulateig

Ski IL

16.3.46

London, GBR

17.4.83

2:34:57

(4)

Harald

Pleym

Oslo-Studentenes IL

4.4.46

Trondheim

2.11.69

2:34:57

(2)

Kjell-Magne

Skintveit

Ask IL

25.11.55

Esbjerg, DEN

12.11.89

2:34:57

(93)

Christian

Fuhr

IL i BUL

29.7.73

Berlin, GER

29.9.13

2:34:58

(1)

Arild

Andresen

NTHI

7.10.66

Trondheim

11.10.87

2:35:00

(5)

Svein

Austrheim

IL Fri

26.2.51

Oslo

3.9.88

2:35:00

(12)

Johannes

Gjesdal

IL Varegg

18.2.61

Drammen

4.10.92

2:35:03

(10)

Karl Olav

Idland

Hokåsen IL

12.3.44

Meisingset

10.7.71

2:35:03

(274)

Jarle

Nyrønning

Klæbu IL

6.11.43

New York, USA

23.10.83

2:35:05

(18)

Øyvind

Hvinden

Hadeland FIK

15.2.53

Mandal

24.9.83

 

 

ß360

 

 

 

 

 

2:35:05

(4)

Knut

Innselset

Volda TIL

22.9.47

Drammen

4.10.87

2:35:07

(1)

Harald

Fløgstad

NTHI

2.8.45

Trondheim

12.10.80

2:35:08

(187)

Ole

Engemoen

Modum FIK

19.9.43

New York, USA

26.10.80

2:35:08

(1)

Per

Jorås

SK Vidar

26.10.52

Oslo

3.10.81

2:35:09

(5)

Per Kristian

Jacobsen

Bodø & Omegns IF

5.6.51

Trondheim

9.10.83

2:35:10

(4)

Bjørn

Kristoffersen

FIG Gjøvik

12.10.38

Drammen

30.9.79

2:35:10

(1)

Sture

Grønli

Tromsdalen UIL

16.6.70

Hadsel

11.8.01

2:35:13

(2)

Ingvar

Bøe

Innfjorden IL

4.4.23

Levanger

7.7.63

2:35:13

(16)

Johan

Kaggestad

Modum FIK

12.10.43

Drammen

4.10.81

2:35:13

(13)

Heming

Leira

IL i BUL

25.2.60

Drammen

4.10.92

 

 

ß370

 

 

 

 

 

2:35:16

(1)

Dagfinn

Killingbergtrø

Kolbotn IL

19.7.46

Drammen

16.10.77

2:35:16