Lengde/Long jump

 

8.02

 +1,7

(2)

Kristen

Fløgstad

Kristiansands IF

11.4.47

Oslo/Bi

4.8.73

7.97

 

(1)

Finn

Bendixen

Lillesand IL

27.6.49

Stockholm, SWE

26.6.72

7.96

 

(-)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Eugene, USA

18.5.73

7.91

+0.7

(1)

Thomas

Mellin-Olsen

IL Gular

8.11.77

Banska Bystrica,SVK

22.6.02

7.89

 

(1)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Stavanger

13.8.72

7.89

 

(1)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Baton Rouge, USA

8.6.73

7.87

 

(1)

Terje

Haugland

Haugesund IL

11.4.44

Oslo/Bi

23.7.70

7.87

+0,49

(2)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Westwood, USA

8.5.71

7.86

 

(1)

Dag

Birkeland

Egersund IK

16.11.51

Oslo/Bi

18.9.71

7.86

+0,3

(Q)

 

Mellin-Olsen

 

 

München, GER

9.8.02

7.82

 

(1)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

21.6.72

7.82

+1,2

(3)

 

Mellin-Olsen

 

 

Warszawa, POL

16.6.02

7.81

+1,2

(2)

Morten

Næss

Sørild FIK

29.6.67

Jessheim

30.5.91

7.80

+2,0

(1)

Gøran

Moen

IL Gular

24.2.71

Lillehammer

18.8.95

7.80

+1,9

(1)

 

Moen

 

 

Bergen/Fa

2.7.97

7.80

+0,8

(1)

 

Mellin-Olsen

 

 

Constanta, ROU

31.7.04

7.79

 

(1)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

2.8.72

7.78

 

(1)

 

Haugland

 

 

Haugesund

9.6.68

7.78

 

(1)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

18.7.72

7.78

 

(3)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Bratislava, SVK

9.6.73

7.78

+0,9

(2)

 

Moen

 

 

Gävle, SWE

2.7.96

7.78

+1,9

(1)

Sigurd

Njerve

IL Norna-Salhus

12.9.71

Kristiansand

16.8.96

7.77

+0,9

(1)

Johnny

Haugen

IL i BUL

13.9.51

Oslo/Bi

3.8.77

7.76

 

(1)

 

Haugland

 

 

Hamar

25.7.71

7.76

+1,8

(1)

 

Moen

 

 

Bergen/Fa

26.7.95

7.76

+0,5

(2)

 

Moen

 

 

Bergen/Fa

28.6.96

7.75

 

(10)

 

Haugland

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

10.8.71

7.75

 

(1)

 

Haugland

 

 

Oslo/Bi

19.6.73

7.75

 

(1)

 

Moen

 

 

Budapest, HUN

8.7.89

7.74

 

(3)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Westwood, USA

24.4.71

7.74

 

(12)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

10.8.71

7.74

 

(-)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Los Angeles, USA

6.5.72

7.74

 

(2)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Stanford, USA

19.5.72

7.74

 

(1)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Brüssel, BEL

30.6.73

7.73

 

(2)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Westwood, USA

3.4.71

7.73

 

(3)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Seattle, USA

21.5.71

7.73

 

(4)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Baton Rouge, USA

7.6.73

7.73

 

(1)

Einar

Sagli

IK Tjalve

30.9.58

Grimstad

14.7.84

 

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

7.73

+1,46

(-)

 

Sagli

 

 

Avila, ESP

12.9.86

7.72

 

(1)

 

Haugland

 

 

Krakow, POL

7.6.69

7.72

+0,2

(1)

 

Sagli

 

 

Porsgrunn

2.6.85

7.72

+0,6

(2)

 

Næss

 

 

Oslo/Bi

9.6.92

7.72

+2,0

(1)

 

Moen

 

 

Bergen/Fa

12.7.95

7.72

+1,9

(1)

 

Moen

 

 

Bergen/Fa

26.8.97

7.71

 

(3)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Westwood, USA

5.5.73

7.71

+1,99

(1)

 

Sagli

 

 

Lillehammer

1.6.84

7.71

+0,6

(1)

Tomm

Wisløff

IK Tjalve

11.2.62

Øvre Årdal

26.8.84

7.71

+1,75

(1)

 

Wisløff

 

 

San Angelo, USA

11.4.85

7.70

 

(1)

 

Haugland

 

 

Oslo/Bi

23.7.68

7.69

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Oslo/Bi

28.8.68

7.69

 

(1)

 

Haugland

 

 

Oslo/Bi

30.5.69

7.69

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Bergen/Fa

10.8.75

7.69

+0,3

(1)

 

Næss

 

 

Mosjøen

14.8.92

7.68

 

(-)

 

Haugland

 

 

Oslo/Bi

25.6.69

7.68

 

(2)

 

Haugland

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

3.7.69

7.68

 

(1)

 

Haugland

 

 

Moss

27.8.70

7.68

 

(1)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Pullman, USA

17.4.71

7.68

 

(2)

 

Haugland

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

26.6.72

7.68

 

(1)

 

Sagli

 

 

Trondheim/Le

21.5.85

7.68

+1,1

(1)

 

Wisløff

 

 

Larvik

29.6.85

7.67

 

(1)

 

Haugland

 

 

Oslo/Bi

5.8.70

7.67

 

(3)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Seattle, USA

18.6.71

7.67

 

(3)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

30.6.71

7.67

 

(1)

 

Haugen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

25.8.76

7.67

+1,1

(2)

 

Moen

 

 

Byrkjelo

16.6.96

7.67

  0,0

(1)

 

Moen

 

 

Skien

10.8.97

7.67

+0.6

(1)

 

Mellin-Olsen

 

 

Strandebarm

24.9.05

7.66

 

(2)

 

Haugland

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

27.8.69

7.66

 

(2)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Oslo/Bi

19.6.73

7.66

 

(1)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Sofia, BUL

19.9.73

7.66

 

(3)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

8.6.74

7.66

 -0,5

(3)

 

Mellin-Olsen

 

 

Karlstad, SWE

25.7.02

7.65

 

(2)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Oslo/Bi

23.7.68

7.65

 

(1)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Kristiansand

3.8.68

7.65

 

(3)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

27.8.69

7.65

 

(2)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Westwood, USA

31.3.73

7.65

 

(3)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

19.6.73

7.65

 

(1)

 

Haugland

 

 

Oslo/Bi

4.9.73

7.65

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Basel, SUI

23.8.75

7.65

 

(2)

 

Wisløff

 

 

Grimstad

14.7.84

7.64

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Haugesund

4.8.68

7.64

 

(1)

 

Haugland

 

 

Oslo/Bi

8.7.69

7.64

 

(1)

 

Haugland

 

 

Skövde, SWE

26.6.70

7.64

 

(2)

 

Haugland

 

 

Oslo/Bi

18.7.72

7.64

+1,98

(1)

Lars

Hansen

IK Tjalve

9.6.60

Jessheim

24.5.89

7.64

+1,1

(1)

 

Moen

 

 

Drammen

31.5.95

7.63

 

(2)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Hamar

25.7.71

7.63

+1,4

(5)

 

Mellin-Olsen

 

 

Warszawa, POL

15.6.03

7.62

 

(1)

Roar

Berthelsen

IK Tjalve

4.11.34

Oslo/Bi

25.8.59

7.62

 

(2)

 

Haugland

 

 

Barcelona, ESP

1.5.70

7.62

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Oslo/Bi

24.7.73

7.62

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Byrkjelo

20.7.74

7.62

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Fredrikstad

27.5.78

7.62

 -0,3

(1)

Vetle Utsi

Onstad

IK Tjalve

15.7.87

Lillehammer

10.9.11

7.61

 

(2)

 

Haugland

 

 

Oslo/Bi

28.8.68

7.61

 

(2)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Westwood, USA

10.4.71

7.61

 

(1)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Karlskoga, SWE

31.7.71

7.61

 

(21)

 

Bendixen

 

 

München, GER

8.9.72

7.61

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Nadderud

1.10.72

7.61

+1,7

(1)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Larvik

12.8.79

7.60

 

(2)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Berkeley, USA

21.4.73

7.60

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Oslo/Bi

29.5.74

7.60

 

(2)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Bergen/Fa

10.8.75

7.60

 

(2)

 

Haugen

 

 

Fredrikstad

27.5.78

7.60

+0,4

(1)

 

Næss

 

 

Oslo/La

17.6.92

7.60

+1,4

(3)

 

Næss

 

 

Drammen

31.5.95

7.60

  0,0

(1)

 

Onstad

 

 

Lillehammer

1.8.09

7.60

  0,0

(1)

Jonas

Mögenburg

IL Tyrving

18.2.90

Byrkjelo

13.8.11

7.60

+1,0

(1)

 

Mögenburg

 

 

Lillestrøm

3.7.12

7.60

+0,4

(5)

 

Onstad

 

 

Karlstad, SWE

19.7.12

7.59

 

(1)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Stanford, USA

22.4.72

7.59

 

(2)

 

Birkeland

 

 

Stavanger

13.8.72

7.59

 

(2)

 

Bendixen

 

 

Praha, TCH

17.9.72

7.59

+0,6

(1)

 

Sagli

 

 

Malmö, SWE

16.6.84

7.59

+1,1

(1)

 

Sagli

 

 

Larvik/Lo

18.7.84

7.59

+0,7

(2)

 

Moen

 

 

Mosjøen

14.8.92

7.58

 

(1)

 

Berthelsen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

20.7.60

7.58

 

(1)

 

Haugland

 

 

Sarajevo, YUG

17.9.68

7.58

+0,89

(-)

 

Wisløff

 

 

Luzern, SUI

21.6.86

7.58

+1,9

(1)

 

Næss

 

 

Grimstad

8.6.91

7.58

+1,9

(1)

 

Moen

 

 

Bergen/Fa

15.9.94

7.58

+1,6

(2)

 

Moen

 

 

Gävle, SWE

6.7.95

7.58

+0,5

(1)

 

Mögenburg

 

 

Kandel, GER

28.7.12

7.57

+1,9

(1)

Tom Erik

Olsen

SK Vidar

20.10.74

Alhama de Murcia, ESP

22.5.99

7.54

 

(1)

Nils Uhlin

Hansen

SK Freidig

6.5.19

Oslo/Bi

10.9.39

7.53

 

(1)

Otto

Berg

Molde IL

24.8.06

Oslo/Bi

26.8.34

7.53

+0,5

(2)

Benjamin

Jensen

IL Norna-Salhus

13.4.75

Bergen/Fa

20.8.05

7.50

+1,3

(1)

Finn Tysland

Johnsen

IL Sørfjell

16.4.80

Øyestad

3.6.00

 

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

7.50

  0,0

(1)

Lars Jacob

Woie

IL Sørfjell

10.3.82

Steinkjer

12.8.00

7.48

 

(2)

Arild

Bredholt

Rakkestad IF

16.4.48

Hønefoss

11.8.74

7.47

 

(1)

Harald

Pettersen

Moss IL

9.6.42

Moss

14.10.62

7.47

 

(1)

Hans Jørgen

Flaathen

IF Hellas

8.5.38

Oslo/Bi

22.9.63

7.47

+2,0

(1)

Trond Erik

Nilsen

Ask IL

18.4.72

Skien

10.8.91

7.47

+2,0

(1)

Arjan

Bos

IK Tjalve

6.4.76

Drammen

6.7.01

7.465

 

(2)

Kaare

Strøm

IK Grane

18.4.15

Oslo/Bi

12.9.37

7.45

 

(1)

Erling

Aastad

IF Torodd

2.3.98

Oslo/Bi

12.8.25

7.45

 

(2)

Johan

Kirkeng

SK Freidig

14.2.36

Oslo/Bi

6.7.60

7.45

 

(2)

Thomas

Torgalsen

Bækkelagets SK

23.3.55

Larvik/Lo

6.7.78

 

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

7.45

  0,0

(2)

Lars

Ytterhaug

IK Tjalve

29.8.81

Lillehammer

1.8.09

7.44

 

(2)

Harald

Ekker

IL Stålkameratene

26.4.47

Oslo/Bi

3.7.72

7.43

 

(1)

Ingvald

Falch

IL Skjalg

25.1.51

Dublin, IRL

4.5.74

7.43

 

(2)

Finn

Pedersen

Tvedestrand TIF

31.3.58

Larvik/Lo

14.7.79

7.43

+1,5

(7)

Magnus

Grendal

Hommelvik IL

24.3.55

Helsingfors, FIN

4.7.81

7.43

+1,6

(2)

Bjarte

Holmelid

IL Gular

15.4.77

Fredrikstad

8.8.03

7.42

+1,4

(1)

Ole Morten

Mardal

Gloppen FIL

4.10.69

Byrkjelo

3.7.93

7.41

 

(2)

Charles

Hoff

Torshaug IF

9.5.02

Trondheim/St

22.8.25

7.40

 

(2)

Øivind

Hopland

TIF Viking, Bergen

6.5.44

Oslo/Bi

22.9.63

7.40

 

(1)

Odd

Bergh

SK Freidig

28.6.37

Gjøvik

22.8.64

 

 

 

ß40

 

 

 

 

 

7.40

+1,4

(3)

Magnus

Kleppe

Gloppen FIL

4.7.65

Bergen/Fa

2.8.91

7.40

+1,3

(1)

Pål

Sæther

Follo FIK

19.2.72

Jessheim

19.8.94

7.39

+0,7

(2)

Frank R.

Johannessen

Fredrikstad IF

10.3.59

Trondheim/Le

31.7.83

7.39

+2,0

(M)

Hans Olav

Uldal

IK Grane

16.12.82

Moss

24.7.04

7.38

 

(1)

Ingar

Myrvang

Elverum IL

3.7.46

Oslo/Bi

20.8.70

7.37

 

(3)

Lars

Os

IL Tyrving

21.2.54

Oslo/Bi

21.6.76

7.37

+1,49

(2)

Ivar

Larsen

Tønsberg FIK

29.5.64

Stavanger

25.7.82

7.37

 

(M)

Trond

Knaplund

Oslo IL

12.5.60

Boise, USA

20.4.84

7.37

+0,47

(1)

Geir

Moen

Moss IL

26.6.69

Moss

12.6.89

7.37

+1,1

(1)

Sindre

Almsengen

IK Tjalve

16.2.85

Oslo/Bi

28.7.06

 

 

 

ß50

 

 

 

 

 

7.36

 

(1)

Richard

Badendyck

Oslo-Studentenes IL

10.11.42

Nadderud

14.8.66

7.36

+1,1

(3)

Tore

Sandland

TIF Viking, Bergen

19.10.57

Trondheim/Le

31.7.83

7.36

+1,6

(6)

Rune

Augdal

Trondheim Friidrett

2.10.87

Göteborg, SWE

9.7.11

7.35

+1,2

(3)

Birger

Søyland Nielsen

IK Våg

8.8.61

Øvre Årdal

26.8.84

7.35

 -0,4

(-)

Roar

Haugland

IL Gneist

10.1.64

Porsgrunn

2.6.85

7.35

+0,7

(1)

Steinar

Hoen

IK Tjalve

8.2.71

Oslo/Bi

6.9.93

7.34

 

(2)

Tor Jørgen

Rønnevig

Lillesand IL

31.3.49

Oslo/Bi

30.5.69

7.33

+0,9

(M)

Trond

Skramstad

Kongsberg IF

6.12.60

Emmitsburg, USA

10.6.84

7.33

+1,0

(M)

Lars Vikan

Rise

Nidelv IL

23.11.88

Lubbock, USA

15.5.09

7.32

+1,8

(2)

Knut Harald

Gundersen

Kongsberg IF

24.9.64

Emmitsburg, USA

5.10.86

 

 

 

ß60

 

 

 

 

 

7.32

+1,2

(1)

Even

Hytten

Tønsberg FIK

15.12.67

Lillehammer

17.7.87

7.32

+0,6

(4)

Ronny

Skårdal

Lyngdal IL

22.1.75

Byrkjelo

7.8.99

7.32

+1,1

(1)

Karsten

Warholm

Dimna IL

28.2.96

Prestfoss

28.7.12

7.31

 

(1)

Frithjof

Hansen

Haugesund IL

13.7.11

Haugesund

30.8.36

7.31

 

(2)

Thor Andreas

Tangen

Stabæk IF

24.3.45

Nadderud

14.8.66

7.31

 

(5)

Ivar

Vosseteig

TIF Viking, Bergen

1.2.51

Trondheim/Le

19.8.73

7.31

+1,5

(4)

Leif Rune

Heng

Midtbygdens IL

28.1.73

Lillehammer

18.8.95

7.30

+1,7

(M)

Harald

Vikne

Tønsberg FIK

11.5.69

Øyestad

2.6.90

7.30

+1,9

(M)

Knut Harald

Sommerfeldt

IF Hellas

13.7.79

Columbia, USA

13.4.06

7.30

  0,0

(2)

Henrik Johan

Holmberg

Vik IL

23.9.89

Azusa, USA

19.4.13

 

 

 

ß70

 

 

 

 

 

7.29

 

(1)

Eugen

Haugland

Haugesund IL

12.7.12

Haugesund

16.8.36

7.29

+1,3

(2)

Oddvar

Kufaas

Strindheim IL

24.2.57

Östersund, SWE

22.7.79

7.29

+0,2

(1)

Per Øivin

Sola

SK Vidar

17.6.72

Oslo/Bi

25.8.98

7.285

 

(1)

Sverre

Hansen

IF Torodd

12.11.99

Kristiania/Fr

16.8.24

7.285

 

(1)

Wilhelm

Gramm

Ringsaker IF

2.2.08

Hamar

19.6.27

7.28

 

(2)

Torgeir

Brandvold

Oslo IL

17.10.13

Oslo/Bi

1.7.33

7.28

 

(2)

Stein

Engstrand

Fredrikstad IF

18.10.48

Kristiansand

3.8.68

7.28

 

(M)

Knut

Bredholt

Rakkestad IF

16.4.48

Beitstad

28.8.73

7.27

 

(2)

Geir Arnfinn

Husby

Ås IL

26.2.36

Oslo/Bi

20.7.60

7.27

 

(1)

Jan Ole

Ramstad

IL Tyrving

21.2.44

Stavanger/St

27.5.70

 

 

 

ß80

 

 

 

 

 

7.26

 

(1)

Haakon W.

Tranberg

Kristiansands IF

2.3.17

Oslo/Bi

31.8.40

7.26

 

(2)

Arne

Ekeberg

Mjøndalen IF

1.2.46

Oslo/Bi

4.8.65

7.26

+1,2

(M)

Henning

Hofstad

IL Gular

11.2.57

Bergen/Fa

19.8.78

7.26

+1,0

(8)

Kristian

Aksnes

IK Tjalve

24.12.54

Porsgrunn

2.6.85

7.25

 

(4)

Erling

Seeberg

IF Vestheim

20.10.08

Oslo/Bi

26.8.34

7.25

+0,8

(-)

Stein Tore

Klungland

Kristiansands IF

2.8.58

Porsgrunn

2.6.85

7.25

+1,60

(4)

Sæmund

Moshagen

Raufoss IL

17.6.64

Odda

30.7.88

7.25

+2,0

(1)

Jon Sigurd

Utgårdsløkken

Bislett FIK

11.4.73

Lillehammer

26.6.97

7.25

+1,4

(1)

Lars Eric

Sæther

Steinkjer FIK

21.4.79

Trondheim/St

24.7.04

7.24

 

(2)

Hans

Edvardsen

Strindheim IL

29.8.42

Meisingset

11.7.70

 

 

 

ß90

 

 

 

 

 

7.24

+1,9

(2)

Ketill

Hanstveit

IL Norna-Salhus

2.11.73

Overhalla

18.7.97

7.23

+2,0

(Q)

Knut Rune

Hansen

SK Vidar

20.3.58

Trondheim/Le

30.7.83

7.22

 

(1)

Nils Petter

Guldseth

Ranheim IL

4.2.47

Trondheim/St

4.9.66

7.22

 

(2)

Gunnar

Garthus

Ringerike FIK

7.9.48

Oslo/Bi

8.7.69

7.22

 

(1)

Kleng

Brekkå

Åkra IL

12.4.59

Kragerø

3.6.78

7.22

 -0,1

(M)

Runar

Heltne

IK Tjalve

21.4.80

P. Brasov, ROU

20.5.06

7.21

 

(2)

Bjørn

Berglund

IK Tjalve

22.4.38

Oslo/Bi

19.6.59

7.21

 

(1)

Bernt

Johannessen

IF Tønsberg-Kameratene

5.5.39

Oslo/Bi

10.9.59

7.21

 

(1)

Kjell Erik

Andersen

Lena IF

18.4.42

Oslo/Bi

25.7.62

7.21

 

(1)

Helge

Sæther

Langevåg IL

14.5.50

Nadderud

30.6.68

 

 

 

ß100

 

 

 

 

 

7.21

 

(1)

John Matias

Garlid

Stryn TIL

8.9.55

Florø

13.10.74

7.19

 

(1)

Bjørn

Langbakke

Oslo Politis IL

27.11.22

Mysen

8.6.50

7.19

 

(1)

Roy

Haslerud

Kristiansands IF

5.5.38

Roma

30.10.59

7.19

+0,7

(M)

Bjørn Sigurd

Sommerfeldt

IF Hellas

29.5.83

Lincoln, USA

12.5.07

7.18

 

(2)

Arild

Lenth

Hamar IL

20.11.04

Oslo/Bi

7.7.28

7.18

 

(1)

Magnus

Borge

IL Gular

2.3.44

Bergen/Kr

11.8.68

7.18

 

(Q)

Per Arne

Strindeberg

IF Hellas

29.11.47

Kristiansand

15.8.70

7.18

+0,8

(2)

Oddvin

Moland

IL Vestar

21.7.50

Larvik/Lo

29.7.78

7.18

 

(3)

Morten

Røraas

Moss IL

10.7.60

Raufoss

24.5.80

7.18

+1,1

(M)

Gudmund

Olsen

Sigdal FIK

7.2.60

Emmitsburg, USA

5.9.81

 

 

 

ß110

 

 

 

 

 

7.18

+1,24

(6)

John Olav

Pfaff

Sørild FIK

21.8.65

Tammerfors, FIN

17.6.87

7.18

+0,4

(3)

Pål

Jostad

IL i BUL

25.1.84

Askim

11.8.07

7.17

 

(2)

Harald Sverre

Breivik

Fossum IF

28.6.49

Oslo/Fr

2.6.71

7.17

  0,0

(1)

Terje

Grime

IF Minerva

25.1.59

Göteborg, SWE

14.7.83

7.17

+1,6

(2)

Frank

Brissach

Trønder-Øst FIK

17.4.63

Stjørdal

29.8.92

7.17

+1,9

(2)

Wilhelm

Wingaard

Høybråten & Stovner IL

16.5.69

Oslo/Bi

14.8.94

7.17

 -0,7

(-)

Ingar

Kiplesund

Trondheim Friidrett

17.11.96

Göteborg, SWE

28.6.13

7.16

 

(2)

Leif Erik

Meese

IL Norodd

24.5.44

Oslo/Bi

20.6.68

7.16

 

(1)

John Kr.

Johnsen

IL vestar

5.6.44

Oslo/Bi

8.9.74

7.16

+1,1

(7)

Reidar

Langkjær

Kragerø IF

8.12.52

Lillehammer

28.8.77

 

 

 

ß120

 

 

 

 

 

7.16

 -0,1

(4)

Martin

Rypdal

IL i BUL-Tromsø

19.5.80

Bergen/Fa

20.8.05

7.15

 

(1)

Trygve

Stenerud

Ski IL

4.4.19

Ski

24.8.47

7.15

 

(1)

Lars

Gåsemyr

IL Gular

12.2.31

Bergen/Kr

28.8.54

7.15

 

(3)

Steinar

Fuglestveit

Kristiansands IF

10.4.46

Kristiansand

2.5.71

7.15

 

(3)

Rune

Wiborg

IF kamp

3.5.50

Nadderud

1.10.72

7.15

  0,0

(1)

Håvard

Skjerven

IK Tjalve

22.10.77

Sandefjord/Bu

16.7.99

7.15

 

(M)

Ove

Lindekleiv

IL Trio

8.4.76

Stord

27.7.01

7.15

+1,4

(1)

Sindre

Rørvik

Kaupanger IL

8.3.89

Stavanger/St

9.8.08

7.14

 

(1)

Egil

Hervig

Haugesund IL

24.3.07

Haugesund

2.8.30

7.14

 

(3)

Johannes

Hals

IL Brane

9.2.05

Stockholm, SWE

22.9.35

 

 

 

ß130

 

 

 

 

 

7.14

 

(1)

Per Martin

Haarr

IL Viking, Stavanger

30.5.40

Aarhus, DEN

23.7.57

7.14

 

(2)

Svein A.

Lauritzen

IL Tyrving

15.3.44

Oslo/Bi

25.7.67

7.14

 

(5)

Sigmund

Støyva

Kristiansands IF

17.10.48

Hønefoss

11.8.74

7.14

+1,7

(1)

Torstein

Dahle

Fana IL

14.9.60

Bergen/Fa

1.7.81

7.14

+1,1

(3)

Dan

Eliassen

IK Tjalve

14.7.68

London, GBR

13.6.92

7.14

+1,4

(1)

Martin

Roe

IL Fri

1.4.92

Overhalla

3.8.13

7.13

 

(2)

Richard

Nuland

Haugesund IL

19.5.01

Kristiania/Fr

16.8.24

7.13

 

(1)

Jens

Holager

Kløfta IL

18.9.09

Kløfta

15.6.34

7.13

 

(1)

Carl Tryggve

Stansberg

IL Gneist

6.12.51

Odda

28.8.71

7.13

 

(1)

Ole Petter

Alfstad

IF Njaal

17.6.53

Oslo/Bi

17.6.72

 

 

 

ß140

 

 

 

 

 

7.13

 

(1)

Kjell

Bårdsen

Åkra IL

8.1.56

Nadderud

30.6.74

7.13

+1,8

(2)

Martin

Blekkerud

Moss IL

7.8.75

Drammen

8.7.94

7.12

 

(1)

Sverre

Ødegård

SK Ørn, Oslo

20.10.18

Brandbu

18.8.40

7.12

 

(1)

Rune

Nilsen

IL i BUL

15.9.23

Oslo/Bi

16.6.50

7.12

 

(1)

Hermann

Vikan

IL Stjørdals-Blink

20.11.30

Narvik

10.7.51

7.12

 

(1)

Kjell

Hoff

Langevåg IL

7.9.44

Ålesund

6.8.63

7.12

 

(1)

Jan Tore

Anthonisen

Aurskog-Høland FIL

4.7.49

Oslo/Bi

12.7.78

7.11

 

(1)

Johan

Johannesen

SK Brann

20.4.98

Stavanger

29.6.19

7.11

 

(1)

Sverre

Helgesen

IK Tjalve

26.5.03

Oslo/Bi

22.6.27

7.11

 

(1)

Johan

Watten

Kristiansund IL

5.11.09

Stockholm, SWE

25.8.29

 

 

 

ß150

 

 

 

 

 

7.11

+0,08

(M)

Robert

Ekpete

Frol IL

5.1.63

Los Angeles, USA

21.5.86

7.11

+1,87

(2)

Per Einar

Arnstad

Oppegård IL

10.9.58

Oslo/Bi

14.5.87

7.11

+1,2

(1)

Hans

Bremseth

IL Stjørdals-Blink

6.10.70

Straumsnes

4.6.90

7.11

+1,1

(1)

Karsten Philip

Ekren

Asker & Bærum FIK

28.3.72

Førde

19.7.91

7.10

 

(1)

Olaf

Lohne

IL Drott

2.11.04

Bergen

27.6.29

7.10

 

(1)

Gerhard

Knutsen

TIF Viking, Bergen

25.10.15

Haugesund

18.9.38

7.10

 

(2)

Bjørn

Holen

Sel IL

8.10.32

Oslo/Bi

21.7.54

7.10

 

(1)

Kjell Arthur

Paulsen

SK Vidar

26.8.41

Ås

17.9.65

7.10

 

(1)

Kjell Ove

Johnsen

Ranheim IL

4.2.49

Trondheim/St

4.9.66

7.10

 

(2)

Jon Ragnar

Thowsen

IK Tjalve

8.1.50

Hamar

28.9.68

 

 

 

ß160

 

 

 

 

 

7.10

 

(1)

Henning

Rivedal

Askvoll IL

13.8.44

Byrkjelo

11.7.70

7.10

 

(1)

Christian Dreyer

Skre

IL Vestvind

2.2.61

Bergen/Fa

9.6.79

7.09

 

(1)

Martin Bugge

Nesset

Haugesund IL

21.1.09

Stavanger

4.9.38

7.09

 

(M)

Hans B.

Skaset

SK Freidig

10.4.35

Vikersund

4.8.62

7.09

 

(-)

Peder Sverre

Finsådal

Kristiansands IF

31.1.38

Kristiansand

19.9.65

7.09

 

(1)

Arnfinn

Løvås

Gjerpen IF

19.1.46

Tjølling

3.9.67

7.09

 

(1)

John

Rein

IK Tjalve

3.10.51

Oslo/Bi

30.8.71

7.09

 

(3)

Olav

Grasbakken

FIG Gjøvik

1.6.45

Oslo/Bi

3.9.74

7.09

+1,75

(M)

Dag Frode

Skogheim

IF Hellas

25.3.67

Tønsberg

15.7.89

7.09

+1,5

(1)

Ole Christian

Strømberg

Ski IL

24.10.72

Oslo/Bi

4.6.91

 

 

 

ß170

 

 

 

 

 

7.09

+1,5

(1)

Christian

Thomassen

IK Tjalve

16.9.77

Uddevalla, SWE

29.7.95

7.09

+0,8

(2)

Kenneth

Halhjem

IL Gular

10.7.76

Bergen/Fa

1.9.01

7.08

 

(1)

Olaf

Frogner

IF Ørnulf

28.8.91

Stockholm, SWE

7.7.18

7.08

 

(3)

Yngvar Olsen

Eyoll

IF Torodd

16.6.98

Oslo/Bi

22.6.27

7.08

 

(1)

Fridtjof

Strømme

Voss IL

4.11.12

Voss

30.8.36

7.08

 

(M)

Ola M.

Lerfald

IL Dalebrand

5.2.33

Levanger

13.9.58

7.08

 

(1)

Finn

Meese

IL Norodd

30.6.42

Trondheim/St

16.9.61

7.08

 

(1)

John

Vikne

Arna TIL

22.10.41

Bergen/Sk

30.9.61

7.08

 

(  )

Harald

Hæreid

Oslo TF

19.11.42

Ålesund

11.8.62

7.08

  0,0

(Q)

Roger

Hovland

IL Gular

31.12.65

Øvre Årdal

25.8.84

 

 

 

ß180

 

 

 

 

 

7.07

 

(1)

Einar

Ræder

Kristiania IF

2.2.96

Trondheim

4.9.20

7.07

 

(1)

Gunnar

Fredriksen

Torshaug IF

28.2.07

Oslo/Bi

23.8.31

7.07

 

(1)

Gunnar

Kalstad

IL Gular

29.11.34

Trondheim/St

2.8.58

7.07

 

(1)

Rolf

Prydz

Ready

6.2.42

Oslo/Fr

1.8.67

7.07

 

(1)

Per

Stubbråten

Ringerike FIK

20.3.44

Oslo/Bi

12.9.69

7.07

 

(1)

Roar

Berg

Byåsen IL

6.12.62

Steinkjer

26.9.81

7.07

+1,5

(3)

Ketil

Rønneberg

Fredrikstad IF

9.12.76

Drammen

8.7.94

7.06

 

(1)

Haavard

Nordlie

IK Tjalve

7.12.48

Nadderud

3.10.70

7.06

 

(1)

Rolf

Berge

FIG Gjøvik

6.12.46

Hamar

24.6.72

7.06

 

(1)

Stein-Are

Agledal

Sandefjord TIF

18.2.55

Sandefjord/Bu

6.8.72

 

 

 

ß190

 

 

 

 

 

7.06

 

(1)

Torbjørn

Skaug

Heimdal IF

18.11.52

Trondheim/Le

21.5.75

7.06

 

(1)

Øystein

Gulbrandsen

IF Urædd

3.7.58

Porsgrunn

24.8.78

7.06

+1,36

(1)

Knut

Thorbjørnsen

IL Gneist

16.1.63

Bergen/Fa

18.6.83

7.06

 -0,23

(2)

Ketill

Espetvedt

BFG Fana

21.11.71

Bergen/Fa

10.6.89

7.06

+0,2

(1)

Lars Tangnes

Frantzen

IK Tjalve

3.5.90

Oslo/Bi

19.5.10

7.06

+0,9

(1)

Amund Høie

Sjursen

IL Gneist

16.1.96

Lonevåg

22.9.13

7.05

 

(2)

Clas

Eika

IK Tjalve

1.4.40

Oslo/Bi

26.5.70

7.05

 

(1)

Leif Erik

Evensen

IF Urædd

13.5.69

Lillehammer

22.6.89

7.05

+1,3

(1)

Bjørn

Pettersen

Vaaler IF

25.11.68

Lillehammer

21.6.90

7.05

+0,1

(1)

Mats

Tonning

IF Herkules

6.1.76

Skien

19.7.95

 

 

 

ß200

 

 

 

 

 

7.05

+1,5

(1)

Kjetil

Flaatten

IF Herkules

17.1.75

Oslo/Bi

15.7.97

7.05

+1,3

(1)

Vegar

Sellæg

Namsen FIF

7.2.78

Byrkjelo

15.8.97

7.05

+1,1

(1)

Thomas Strand

Waage

Steinkjer FIK

18.8.83

Steinkjer

24.8.02

7.04

 

(1)

Olav

Rustad

Studenternes IK

12.9.94

Kristiania/Fr

19.9.15

7.04

 

(2)

Jens

Smith

Oslo Politis IL

2.6.22

Mysen

8.6.50

7.04

 

(4)

Ole

Hammer

IL Hållingen

15.4.38

Bergen/Kr

19.8.61

7.04

 

(1)

Hans Fredrik

Holter

IK Tjalve

5.2.37

Drammen

25.9.63

7.04

 

(1)

Odd Jarle

Bue

Namsen FIF

10.7.40

Selbu

26.7.64

7.04

 

(1)

Thor Olav

Steine

Kristiansands IF

14.8.41

Øystese

8.10.68

7.04

+1,2

(M)

Per O.

Nicolaisen

Horten IF

16.2.61

Raufoss

12.6.82

 

 

 

ß210

 

 

 

 

 

7.04

+1,3

(1)

Torjus

Stalleland

Sørild FIK

24.5.75

Nadderud

18.6.94

7.03

 

(1)

Helge

Løvland

IF Ørnulf

11.5.90

Kristiania/Fr

15.6.19

7.03

 

(1)

Olav

Hjelmeset

Fjellhug-Vereide IL

21.6.64

Byrkjelo

22.6.86

7.03

+0,4

(1)

Fernando

Ramirez

IL i BUL

30.5.74

Oslo/Bi

18.9.96

7.03

+2,0

(2)

Maciek

Musial

IL i BUL

22.10.79

Stjørdal

14.8.98

7.03

+1,2

(1)

Alexander D.

Winger

Iveland IL

7.5.89

Oslo/Bi

19.8.07

7.02

 

(1)

Hans Olav

Myhre

Grimstad TIF

19.10.39

Tvedestrand

27.7.58

7.02

 

(M)

Svein Knut

Granum

Krødsherad IL

31.5.40

Noresund

24.9.66

7.02

 

(1)

Øivind

Kolstad

IL Gular

28.8.47

Bergen/Fa

20.5.70

7.02

 

(1)

Audun

Garshol

Hareid TL

9.11.51

Sandane

25.8.71

 

 

 

ß220

 

 

 

 

 

7.02

+1,2

(6)

Trond

Olsen

Fredrikstad IF

15.11.52

Larvik/Lo

12.8.79

7.01

 

(2)

Notto T.

Moseid

Befalskolens IL

19.12.17

Kristiansand

2.9.39

7.01

 

(3)

Knut

Nordgren

SK Brann

25.8.18

København, DEN

6.7.46

7.01

 

(1)

Jan A.

Gjærsvold

IL Vinn

30.9.23

Hønefoss

15.9.51

7.01

 

(1)

Øystein

Anderssen

Oslo-Studentenes IL

25.10.34

Tvedestrand

11.8.57

7.01

 

(2)

Torgrim A.

Halten

IL i BUL

8.7.37

Oslo/Bi

25.8.59

7.01

 

(2)

Ragnar

Moland

IF Urædd

19.7.44

Randers, DEN

22.6.63

7.01

 

(1)

Odd

Carlsen

IF Sturla

31.10.48

Vikersund

11.6.67

7.01

 

(1)

Arvid

Helgøy

Stavanger IF

11.2.54

Haugesund

21.9.74

7.01

+1,7

(2)

Morten

Pettersen

Fredrikstad IF

19.12.60

Namsos

17.7.83

 

 

 

ß230

 

 

 

 

 

7.01

 -0,2

(M)

Espen

Strindeberg

IF Hellas

31.3.76

Gainesville, USA

26.3.97

7.01

+1,7

(M)

Olav

Røe

Steinkjer FIK

3.7.82

Trondheim/St

31.5.05

7.01

+0,8

(1)

Marius Bull

Hjeltnes

Ulvik IL

22.6.96

Ulvik

28.5.12

7.00

 

(2)

Albert

Jacobsen

Torshaug IF

7.2.93

Oslo/Bi

15.6.25

7.00

 

(  )

Alf

Bergin

Haugesund IL

7.2.10

 

32

7.00

 

(1)

Gunnar

Lind

Narvik IL

27.7.17

Hammerfest

8.8.36

7.00

 

(1)

Odd

Larsen

Årstad IL

4.7.22

Haugesund

3.10.49

7.00

 

(1)

Olav

Onstad

Aurdal IL

22.9.27

Hamar

7.9.52

7.00

 

(2)

Roald

Monstad

IL Drott

1.5.29

Bergen/Kr

28.8.54

7.00

 

(1)

Arne Johan

Svendsen

Kristiansands IF

28.7.38

Kristiansand

15.9.62

<