Halv-/Half-Marathon

 

1:02:13

(1)

Geir

Kvernmo

IF Minerva

29.10.55

Stockholm, SWE

27.8.88

1:02:35

(1)

Urige Arado

Buta

Haugesund IL

28.11.78

Venlo, NED

25.3.12

1:02:42

(1)

Roy

Andersen

Tønsberg FIK

2.4.55

Horten/Tønsb.

18.10.86

1:02:46

(1)

Øyvind

Dahl

IL i BUL

12.5.51

Haag, NED

30.3.80

1:02:48

(3)

Sondre Nordstad

Moen

SK Vidar

12.1.91

Venlo, NED

25.3.12

1:02:53

(2)

Eirik

Berge

IK Tjalve

22.9.48

Oslo

3.7.82

1:02:55

(3)

Steinar

Gressløs

IL i BUL

20.7.53

Haag, NED

19.3.83

1:02:57

(1)

Terje

Næss

SK Vidar

6.8.61

Egersund

1.4.90

1:02:58

(2)

Bjørn

Nordheggen

Oppegård IL

24.8.61

Oslo

3.9.88

1:03.14

(1)

Jarl Gaute

Aase

Egersund IK

31.8.59

Stavanger

26.10.85

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

1:03:00

(1)

Frank

Bjørkli

Trønder-Øst FIK

30.1.65

Oslo

4.9.93

1:03:05

(2)

Kjetil

Berg

SK Vidar

1.9.55

Egersund

1.4.90

1:03:06

(3)

Oddmund

Roalkvam

Sandnes IL

27.11.58

Rotterdam, NED

20.12.87

1:03:15

(2)

John

Halvorsen

IF Minerva

17.8.66

Toronto, CAN

20.9.92

1:03:21

(3)

Inge

Simonsen

IL i BUL

1.7.53

Haag, NED

31.3.79

1:03:22

(14)

Karl Johan

Rasmussen

Haugesund IL

10.10.73

Grevenmacher, LUX

27.9.98

1:03:22

(3)

Edvard

Dahl

Romedal IL

25.6.57

Egersund

1.4.90

1:03:23

(21)

Jørn

Holmen

IL Skjalg

9.5.58

Haag, NED

19.3.83

1:03:23

(1)

Helge

Dolsvåg

IL i BUL

26.9.62

Arna

2.4.89

1:03:29

(4)

Knut

Hegvold

Heimdal IF

19.9.61

Egersund

1.4.90

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

1:03:30

(2)

Knut

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

14.1.50

Oslo

1.9.84

1:03:38

(3)

Stig Roar

Husby

IL i BUL

12.9.54

Oslo

3.9.88

1:03:43

(4)

Jan

Fjærestad

Fana IL

28.2.54

Haag, NED

29.3.80

1:03:53

(3)

Svein Erik

Eide

SK Vidar

28.11.65

Hokksund

3.4.93

1:03:57

(5)

Svein Arve

Pedersen

IK Tjalve

15.4.52

Haag, NED

31.3.79

1:04:08

(4)

Eiliv

Gjesdal

BFG Fana

11.6.70

Arna

29.3.92

1:04:22

(5)

Roger

Bjørkli

Trønder-Øst FIK

30.1.65

Oslo

7.9.91

1:04:24

(7)

Tore

Neby

Hamar IL

10.5.55

Oslo

3.7.82

1:04:24

(6)

Eirik

Hansen

IK Tjalve

14.5.63

Arna

29.3.92

1:04:25

(27)

Asbjørn Ellefsen

Persen

IK Tjalve

19.5.87

Haag, NED

10.3.13

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

1:04:29

(4)

Truls

Nygaard

Fana IL

14.1.64

Egersund

6.4.86

1:04:30

(28)

Tore

Venås

IK Tjalve

3.6.57

Haag, NED

19.3.83

1:04:34

(16)

Tore

Sagvolden

Oppsal IF

27.2.59

Haag, NED

27.3.82

1:04:34

(7)

Atle

Tanum

Sandnes IL

3.3.60

Rotterdam, NED

20.12.87

1:04:35

(3)

Arvid

Hansen

SK Vidar

15.5.60

Narvik

5.9.87

1:04:38

(1)

Trond

Idland

Gjesdal IL

21.11.80

Oslo

30.9.07

1:04:42

(2)

Pål

Corneliussen

Fana IL

7.8.60

Stavanger

26.10.85

1:04:43

(17)

Egil

Johansen

Kristiansands IF

18.8.54

Haag, NED

27.3.82

1:04:43

(15)

Øystein

Sylta

SK Vidar

3.3.78

Den Haag, NED

14.3.09

1:04:44

(3)

Roger

Gjøvaag

IL i BUL

7.9.56

Arna

2.4.89

 

 

ß40

 

 

 

 

 

1:04:45

(9)

Knut

Hagen

SK Vidar

11.2.64

Egersund

1.4.90

1:04:49

(18)

Asle

Olsen

Sunndal IL

2.6.49

Haag, NED

27.3.82

1:04:53

(10)

Arild

Tørstad

Strindheim IL

1.10.53

Haag, NED

31.3.84

1:04:53

(12)

Henrik

Sandstad

SK Vidar

16.12.73

Remich, LUX

26.9.04

1:04:58

(6)

Jan-Erik

Viholmen

IF Sturla

26.3.49

Oslo

1.9.84

1:04:59

(5)

Atle

Joakimsen

IL i BUL, Tromsø

27.4.55

Egersund

6.4.86

1:05:00

(1)

Jan

Nyrønning

Strindheim IL

25.12.63

Selbu

17.6.89

1:05:01

(10)

Dag

Øxnevad

IL Skjalg

11.9.64

Egersund

1.4.90

1:05:01

(1)

Tore

Bye

Gjesdal IL

1.5.66

Drammen

5.10.97

1:05:05

(12)

Torbjørn A.

Larsen

IL Stålkameratene

18.2.42

Haag, NED

26.3.77

 

 

ß50

 

 

 

 

 

1:05:05

(20)

Atle

Fosse

IL Gular

2.4.48

Haag, NED

27.3.82

1:05:05

(11)

Eimund

Aamodt

Frol IL

1.4.56

Egersund

1.4.90

1:05:07

(1)

Are

Nakkim

Moss IL

13.2.64

Tønsberg-Horten

30.9.89

1:05:10

(21)

Kåre

Osnes

Haugesund IL

21.9.50

Haag, NED

27.3.82

1:05:12

(7)

Øyvind

Hylleseth

IL Gular

5.11.65

Arna

2.4.89

1:05:13

(8)

Ørjan

Grønnevig

Stavanger FIK

14.2.91

Warszawa, POL

24.3.13

1:05:18

(3)

Geir

Lien

IL i BUL

28.4.67

Arna

29.3.92

1:05:21

(9)

Fredrik

Bakken

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

3.3.66

Arna

2.4.89

1:05:24

(16)

Helge

Knudsen

IL Skjalg

23.8.52

Haag

30.3.80

1:05:25

(2)

Espen

Borge

IK Tjalve

8.9.61

Oslo

12.9.87

 

 

ß60

 

 

 

 

 

1:05:28

(2)

Svein Inge

Buhaug

IL i BUL

3.1.70

Åsane

31.8.97

1:05:30

(1)

Petter

Antonsen

SK Vidar

4.1.61

Drammen

4.10.98

1:05:33

(6)

Yngvar

Christiansen

Oppsal IF

28.8.60

Drammen

4.10.86

1:05:34

(4)

Kristian Magne

Dragsten

Bratsberg IL

16.12.59

Oslo

3.9.88

1:05:34

(16)

Vidar

Kalnes

Nykirke IF

11.3.52

Egersund

1.4.90

1:05:35

(13)

Henry

Olsen

IL i BUL, Tromsø

9.4.45

Haag, NED

26.3.77

1:05:36

(21)

Bent

Natvig

IF Kamp-Vestheim

1.8.46

Haag, NED

30.3.80

1:05:37

(1)

Nils

Engevik

IL Norna-Salhus

11.5.72

Åsane

7.5.95

1:05:39

(1)

Arne Ivar

Anfinsen

IF Sturla

6.8.61

Drammen

2.10.88

1:05:42

(3)

Jon

Hesle

IL i BUL

5.4.66

Hommelvik

26.3.94

 

 

ß70

 

 

 

 

 

1:05:43

(6)

Jon

Tvedt

BFG Fana

29.6.66

Oslo

4.9.93

1:05:45

(6)

Vidar

Birkelund

Sørum IL

29.10.56

Trondheim

26.3.88

1:05:49

(4)

Sindre

Buraas

SK Vidar

8.6.89

Oslo

21.9.13

1:05:50

(14)

Arne Jomar

Rundhaug

Bratsberg IL

27.12.64

Arna

2.4.89

1:05:52

(4)

Peder Arne

Sylte

Strindheim IL

16.4.54

Säffle, SWE

8.8.87

1:05:52

(9)

Terje

Hole

IL i BUL

1.3.61

Hokksund

3.4.93

1:05:52

(1)

Bjarte

Vik

Gjesdal IL

2.11.69

Oslo

8.9.01

1:05:54

(10)

Jon

Øxnevad

IL i BUL

13.5.66

Hokksund

3.4.93

1:05:54

(16)

Jim

Svenøy

SK Vidar

22.4.72

Den Haag, NED

15.3.08

1:05:55

(1)

Jan Christian

Kaltenborn

IK Tjalve

5.4.80

Sola

24.1.09

 

 

ß80

 

 

 

 

 

1:05:57

(2)

Kenneth

Evanger

Bodø FIK

12.12.53

Stavanger

27.10.84

1:05:58

(6)

Tom E.

Bjerkely

Ready

5.3.58

Oslo

3.9.88

1:06:00

(11)

Kjell Erik

Sælen

FIK BFG Fana

20.6.61

Arna

29.3.92

1:06:02

(16)

Stein Ivar

Børset

IK Rindals-Troll

31.10.60

Arna

2.4.89

1:06:06

(17)

Håkon

Haugen

Lillehammer IF

3.5.51

Arna

2.4.89

1:06:11

(1)

Tesfaye

Bekele

IK Tjalve

5.2.71

New York, USA

7.8.99

1:06:14

(1)

Bjarte

Langeland

IL Skjalg

28.6.65

Stavanger

16.10.93

1:06:16

(7)

Lars

Ølstad

Sørum IL

10.4.63

Trondheim

26.3.88

1:06:17

(187)

Eirik

Gramstad

SK Vidar

24.9.84

Den Haag, NED

10.3.13

1:06:18

(1)

Bernt

Eltervaag

IL Skjalg

13.10.62

Stavanger

20.10.90

 

 

ß90

 

 

 

 

 

1:06:19

(11)

Gunnar

Dalen

Sandnes IL

16.10.53

Egersund

6.4.86

1:06:21

(1)

Egil

Skarpsno

FIK Ren-Eng

17.9.62

Moelv

7.7.90

1:06:22

(3)

Oddvar

Brå

IL Leik

16.3.51

Narvik

5.9.87

1:06:22

(1)

Dabaya

Badhaso

IL Skjalg

19.2.84

Sola

15.5.10

1:06:25

(27)

Ørjan

Lunde

SK Vidar

20.2.80

Den Haag, NED

17.3.07

1:06:29

(1)

Mikael

Olsen

Namdal Løpeklubb

25.6.80

Ørland

9.8.08

1:06:30

(1)

Svein Haukøy

Olsen

IF Urædd

30.9.54

Kristiansand

28.5.89

1:06:30

(12)

Oddbjørn

Skogen

IK Tjalve

26.4.66

Arna

29.3.92

1:06:31

(13)

Arvid Nordahl

Pollestad

Sandnes IL

28.9.53

Egersund

6.4.86

1:06:32

(23)

Svein

Hjeldnes

Sunndal IL

23.10.47

Haag, NED

31.3.79

 

 

ß100

 

 

 

 

 

1:06:32

(6)

Bjørnar

Andersen

Stovnerkameratene

5.11.63

Oslo

12.9.87

1:06:35

(20)

Arild

Andresen

Strindheim IL

7.10.66

Egersund

1.4.90

1:06:37

(9)

Even

Løkken

Strindheim IL

28.10.54

Sandnes

5.4.87

1:06:37

(2)

Ove

Talsnes

IK Tjalve

22.6.62

Drammen

3.10.93

1:06:40

(11)

Roar

Bye

Modum FIK

26.4.64

Oslo

1.9.84

1:06:42

(23)

Bjørn

Hølleland

BFG Fana

1.9.62

Arna

2.4.89

1:06:42

(1)

Kenneth Sjåfjell

Svendsen

IF Sturla

14.1.76

Drammen

6.10.02

1:06:43

(11)

Steinar

Svorkdal

Strindheim IL

20.1.61

Sandnes

5.4.87

1:06:43

(6)

Anton

Bueie

Lillehammer IF

27.9.66

Fredrikstad

24.3.96

1:06:44

(5)

Jan

Felde

Moss IL

5.7.64

Drammen

3.10.93

 

 

ß110

 

 

 

 

 

1:06:45

(1)

Kjetil

Kveli

Mosvik IL

11.6.56

Nordli

13.6.82

1:06:49

(8)

Arnt Ove

Dragsten

Bratsberg IL

16.12.59

Oslo

3.9.88

1:06:52

(44)

Ole Petter

Hjelle

Ready

16.5.70

Den Haag, NED

24.3.97

1:06:55

(9)

Hans Petter

Galtung

Bjerkreim IL

20.12.56

Oslo

3.9.88

1:06:56

(15)

Morten

Hoffmann

IL i BUL

27.12.57

Egersund

6.4.86

1:06:59

(26)

Lars

Øyre

IL i BUL

13.7.54

Arna

2.4.89

1:06:59

(3)

Tor Erik

Nyquist

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

7.6.67

Oslo

14.9.96

1:06:59

(1)

Morten

Skarstad

Namdal Løpeklubb

26.12.69

Tromsø

21.6.08

1:07:00

(97)

Ivar

Øyan

FIK Ren-Eng

15.2.66

Oslo

24.9.94

1:07:02

(4)

Ole Ivar

Følling-Hansen

Ready

14.1.48

Varberg, SWE

14.7.84

 

 

ß120

 

 

 

 

 

1:07:02

(17)

Rolf Arne

Holund

IL i BUL

26.1.59

Egersund

6.4.86

1:07:03

(33)

Ivar

Egeberg

IL i BUL

11.3.50

Haag

30.3.80

1:07:05

(19)

Geir

Bjørsvik

Målselv IL

31.12.51

Egersund

6.4.86

1:07:07

(1)

Jan Erik

Christiansen

FIK BFG Fana

14.8.72

Fana

11.10.97

1:07:08

(9)

Carlos Silva de

Brito

Ogndal IL

14.10.69

Fredrikstad

24.3.96

1:07:09

(4)

Steinar

Opheim

IF Eiker-Kvikk

18.6.66

Stavanger

26.10.85

1:07:11

(10)

Ole

Bjørgum

Sørum IL

18.4.58

Oslo

3.9.88

1:07:15

(23)

Claus

Ingebrigtsen

FIK BFG Fana

8.7.59

Egersund

1.4.90

1:07:16

(2)

Øivind

Thon

IF Sturla

25.3.58

Drammen

7.10.84

1:07:16

(1)

Helge

Østberg

Lillehammer IF

2.8.57

Oslo

31.8.85

 

 

ß130

 

 

 

 

 

1:07:16

(31)

Arne Mjelde

Sæther

Lillehammer IF

20.12.77

Haag, NED

11.3.12

1:07:17

(27)

Ulf

Rødvik

SK Vidar

14.7.58

Arna

2.4.89

1:07:18

(28)

Dag

Sjøberg

Oppegård IL

24.1.61

Arna

2.4.89

1:07:19

(25)

Per Øyvind

Mørk

IL i BUL

8.8.65

Egersund

1.4.90

1:07:19

(33)

Trond Arne

Rugland

GTI

16.6.85

Haag, NED

11.3.12

1:07:19

(9)

Marius

Vedvik

IL Gular

18.3.92

Oslo

21.9.13

1:07:20

(5)

Knut

Aalien

Ringerike FIK

19.2.68

Oslo

2.9.00

1:07:21

(28)

Ingolf

Vallestad

Strindheim IL

6.10.52

Haag, NED

31.3.79

1:07:23

(29)

Terje

Bendiksen

Haugesund IL

23.8.58

Arna

2.4.89

1:07:23

(27)

Johannes

Rosvold

IL Fri

3.2.66

Egersund

1.4.90

 

 

ß140

 

 

 

 

 

1:07:29

(1)

Øystein

Syversen

Kongsvinger IL

23.9.52

Drammen

2.10.88

1:07:30

(9)

Tormod

Sæthre

IL i BUL

10.6.54

Örebro, SWE

29.6.86

1:07:30

(30)

Øyvind

Trongmo

Heimdal IF

3.8.53

Arna

2.4.89

1:07:32

(1)

Jan Olav

Riise

Lillehammer IF

8.4.49

Örebro, SWE

30.6.84

1:07:32

(9)

Terje

Olsen

Heimdal IF

26.8.67

Hommelvik

26.3.94

1:07:32

(4)

Håkon Helge

Hjemly

Tønsberg FIK

20.6.70

Drammen

5.10.97

1:07:33

(1)

Kristen

Aaby

Gjesdal IL

10.10.61

Tromsø

4.7.98

1:07:34

(31)

John

Naustdal

Lillehammer IF

7.2.49

Arna

2.4.89

1:07:34

(2)

Rune

Fenne

SK Vidar

20.8.86

Oslo

30.9.07

1:07:35

(13)

Arne

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

25.4.45

Oslo

1.9.84

 

 

ß150

 

 

 

 

 

1:07:36

(1)

Torbjørn

Johnsen

Strindheim IL

15.9.62

Bodø

10.6.95

1:07:38

(2)

Knut H.

Rossbach

Gjerpen IF

13.9.53

Biri

25.7.87

1:07:38

(12)

Frode

Stensås

Heimdal IF

13.1.63

Trondheim

26.3.88

1:07:38

(3)

Terje Ch.

Aggvin

IL Gular

11.4.74

Oslo

30.9.07

1:07:40

(1)

Oddvar

Karlsen

Storsteinnes IL

6.7.58

Harstad

17.6.89

1:07:42

(2)

Eddie Mikal

Ebbesvik

IL Norna-Salhus

3.12.71

Drammen

30.9.95

1:07:43

(33)

Jan Erik

Aalberg

Steinkjer FIK

20.5.67

Arna

2.4.89

1:07:43

(3)

Endre

Evensen

IK Tjalve

16.4.73

Oslo

7.9.02

1:07:44

(14)

Per

Haga

IK Tjalve

5.3.48

Oslo

1.9.84

1:07:47

(16)

Johannes

Gjesdal

IL Varegg

18.2.61

Arna

29.3.92

 

 

ß160

 

 

 

 

 

1:07:47

(4)

Henrik

Grøseth

IK Rindals-Troll

28.2.72

Drammen

3.9.05

1:07:48

(12)

Tom

Stensaker

Universitetets IK

28.8.54

Oslo

3.9.88

1:07:48

(1)

Frode K.

Salomonsen

Målselv IL

2.1.66

Tromsø

1.7.95

1:07:48

(3)

Svein Ove

Risa

Undheim IL

7.3.74

Egersund

3.3.07

1:07:49

(1)

Frank

Hatling

IL Stålkameratene

26.12.58

Røsvoll

23.8.86

1:07:50

(1)

Knut Erik

Rame

Gjesdal IL

26.4.72

Etne

12.7.03

1:07:52

(10)

Håkon

Halvorsen

SK Vidar

20.1.64

Oslo

12.9.87

1:07:52

(35)

Ingvar

Romundstad

IK Rindals-Troll

15.6.58

Arna

2.4.89

1:07:53

(10)

Johnny

Kasbo

FIL Bamse

3.8.62

Oslo

13.9.86

1:07:53

(17)

Dagfinn

Olsen

IL Stålkameratene

4.8.55

Sandnes

5.4.87

 

 

ß170

 

 

 

 

 

1:07:53

(10)

Kjetil

Bjørlo

BFG Fana

27.3.68

Fredrikstad

24.3.96

1:07:54

(10)

Arild

Nordeide

IL Gneist

20.9.59

Oslo

3.9.88

1:07:57

(18)

Ole Petter

Gundersen

Kristiansands IF

17.8.51

Sandnes

5.4.87

1:07:58

(10)

Kjell Åge

Gottvassli

IL i BUL, Tromsø

11.3.52

Narvik

6.9.86

1:07:59

(3)

Åge

Frengen

Strindheim IL

29.12.56

Steinkjer

20.7.86

1:07:59

(12)

Per Kristian

Mørk

IK Tjalve

22.5.65

Oslo

13.9.86

1:07:59

(32)

Bjørn

Aanensen

Mandal & Halse IL

29.4.55

Egersund

1.4.90

1:07:59

(13)

Jostein

Bergane

Follo FIK

4.7.66

Oslo

12.9.92

1:08:03

(8)

Morten

Stokkan

Ogndal IL

6.3.53

Oslo

12.9.87

1:08:06

(  )

Bjørn

Fuglerud

Raumnes & Årnes IL

22.9.51

Drammen

2.10.83

 

 

ß180

 

 

 

 

 

1:08:06

(1)

Svein

Fatland

Haugesund IL

8.4.58

Haugesund

7.6.86

1:08:07

(1)

Oddvar

Siksjø

Viken IL

16.3.55

Moelv

7.7.90

1:08:07

(3)

Jan

Helgesen

Haugesund IL

21.3.74

Drammen

4.10.98

1:08:08

(2)

Ole-Andrè

Helgaas

NTHI

6.7.61

Selbu

20.6.87

1:08:09

(  )

Frank

Børø

Strindheim IL

7.12.57

Trondheim

11.8.82

1:08:11

(3)

Henrik Strøm

Andersen

IK Tjalve

27.8.72

Bergen

9.10.04

1:08:13

(2)

Lars

Myklebost

IL Skjalg

23.4.68

Stavanger

15.10.94

1:08:16

(44)

Harald Solhaug

Næss

SK Vidar

2.8.88

Haag, NED

11.3.12

1:08:17

(1)

Henning

Wibeto

SK Vidar

31.5.46

Moelv-Biri

30.7.88

1:08:17

(17)

Harald

Nygård

FIL AKS-77

26.9.51

Arna

29.3.92

 

 

ß190

 

 

 

 

 

1:08:18

(2)

Atle

Berg

Heimdal IF

6.3.59

Selbu

21.6.86

1:08:20

(1)

Tore

Oldervold

Strindheim IL

25.11.47

Selbu

17.6.89

1:08:21

(26)

Tore

Westlund

Bækkelagets SK

3.3.61

Egersund

6.4.86

1:08:21

(1)

Helge

Andersen

IL Gular

16.11.73

Fana

10.10.98

1:08:22

(18)

Svein-Ole

Braaten

SK Vidar

11.8.54

Arna

29.3.92

1:08:22

(7)

Jon

Hanestad

Gausdal IL

18.3.66

Drammen

3.10.93

1:08:24

(1)

Jan

Kjølsø

Hitra FIK

28.7.51

Selbu

20.6.87

1:08:24

(2)

Magne

Johnsen

Bodø & Omegn IF

11.2.57

Bodø

3.6.89

1:08:25

(1)

Olav

Rønjom

Heddal IL

28.8.54

Moelv-Biri

30.7.88

1:08:25

(1)

Gunnar Bjørn

Solfjeld

Tvedestrand TIF

10.9.49

Kristiansand

28.5.89

 

 

ß200

 

 

 

 

 

1:08:26

(1)

Kai

Øby

Varteig IL

22.11.58

Oslo

9.9.95

1:08:27

(1)

Ivar

Daasvatn

Bodø & Omegn IF

9.3.59

Bodø

11.6.94

1:08:29

(1)

Nils Jon

Porsanger

IL Nordlys

10.6.59

Luleå-Boden, SWE

13.6.87

1:08:30

(38)

Per Gunnar

Øverland

IL Sandvin

26.10.45

Arna

2.4.89

1:08:31

(15)

Even

Nordstrøm

IL Mogutten

2.12.57

Oslo/Bi

3.9.88

1:08:31

(10)

Arne Vidar

Olsen

Tromsdalen UIL

2.7.60

Narvik

2.9.89

1:08:32

(7)

Birger

Hjeltnes

IL i BUL

22.11.47

Drammen

7.10.84

1:08:34

(7)

Ingemund

Askeland

Haugesund IL

13.10.81

Sevilla, ESP

14.12.03

1:08:36

(40)

Dag

Solvoll

IK Tjalve

22.5.61

Arna

2.4.89

1:08:36

(6)

Tor

Fauske

SK Vidar

13.8.63

Drammen

7.10.90

 

 

ß210

 

 

 

 

 

1:08:37

(  )

Arne

Moen

Raumnes & Årnes IL

29.1.44

Haga

28.5.83

1:08:38

(1)

Bjørn

Engen

Oppdal FIK

19.7.66

Oppdal

2.6.91

1:08:39

(6)

Kurt

Henriksen

Fagernes IL, Narvik

3.3.57

Drammen

2.10.88

1:08:40

(12)

Morten

Smith

SK Vidar

1.3.52

Oslo

12.9.87

1:08:41

(9)

Anfin

Rosendahl

IF Hellas

9.1.57

Drammen

4.10.86

1:08:41

(42)

Trond

Nilssen

FIK BFG Fana

1.5.62

Arna

2.4.89

1:08:42

(1)

Ole Kristian

Silseth

IL Molde-Olymp

18.9.57

Moelv

29.7.89

1:08:44

(17)

Tore

Bråthen

IF Kamp-Vestheim

12.9.54

Oslo

1.9.84

1:08:44

(27)

Andreas

Høye

Slevik IF

27.11.84

Göteborg, SWE

12.5.12

1:08:46

(13)

Dag Erik

Vågdal

Ready

21.5.61

Oslo

12.9.87

 

 

ß220

 

 

 

 

 

1:08:47

(15)

Einar

Nygård

Nydalens Skiklub

7.7.62

Oslo

13.9.86

1:08:47

(1)

Jo

Helgestad

Løten IL

16.7.64

Moelv

29.7.89

1:08:48

(5)

Sigve

Stenersen

BFG Fana

11.1.70

Oslo

24.9.94

1:08:49

(1)

Jan

Ankervoll

Mo IL

20.6.51

Røsvoll

23.8.86

1:08:50

( )

Bjarte

Sleire

IL Skjalg

21.7.54

Stavanger

24.10.83

1:08:50

(1)

Kåre

Rones

Ogndal IL

19.6.47

Oppdal

11.6.89

1:08:50

(4)

Håvard Pedersen

Fjærli

Namdal Løpeklubb

12.6.86

Hegra

2.6.12

1:08:52

(8)

Egil

Nilsen

Bærums Skiklub

1.7.60

Drammen

7.10.90

1:08:53

(20)

Kjetil

Skaansar

Lillehammer IF

19.4.57

Oslo

1.9.84

1:08:53

(2)

Arne

Øvergård

Jerven FIK

25.4.53

Harstad

17.6.89

 

 

ß230

 

 

 

 

 

1:08:54

(2)

Bernt

Stigum

Ogndal IL

30.9.61

Namsos

29.5.94

1:08:55

(12)

Finn Halvor

Karlstad

Kongsvinger IL

14.4.64

Oslo

3.9.88

1:08:59

(11)

Olav

Sveen

Ready

17.6.57

Drammen

4.10.86

1:09:00

(16)

Ole Kristian

Ruud

IL Driv

 6.3.54

Oslo

3.9.88

1:09:00

(1)

Trond

Nordberget

IL Mogutten

28.3.53

Moelv

29.7.89

1:09:00

(4)

Knut

Engebretsen

SK Vidar

28.4.60

Oslo

7.9.91

1:09:00

(11)

Øyvind

Simonsen

SK Vidar

17.5.67

Oslo

13.9.97

1:09:02

(8)

Arild

Haugene

Larvik TIF

13.2.59

Drammen

7.10.84

1:09:02

(2)

Jon

Didriksen

IL i BUL

9.11.67

Drammen

3.10.99

1:09:02

(1)

Kristian

Jarnung

IL Norna-Salhus

31.7.78

Åsane

21.5.06

 

 

ß240

 

 

 

 

 

1:09:02

(1)

Håkon

Brox

IK Tjalve

18.1.85

Drammen

8.9.13

1:09:03

(15)

Jan

Norstrøm

IK Tjalve

6.7.64

Oslo

3.7.82

1:09:05

(1)

Thor Sverre

Pedersen

Tvedestrand TIF

3.3.44

Kristiansand

28.5.89

1:09:05

(8)

Ronny

Nordli

IK Tjalve

27.10.66

Drammen

4.10.92

1:09:06

(2)

Bjørnar

Holand

Nordli IL

11.4.59

Nordli

13.6.82

1:09:08

(17)

Antero

Rinne

IK Tjalve

21.11.57

Oslo

13.9.86

1:09:08

(12)

Lars Magne

Maudal

Sandnes IL

19.2.72

Fredrikstad

24.3.96

1:09:08

(7)

Rune

Opem

Stjørdal FIK

17.2.75

Namsos

10.6.07

1:09:09

(15)

Øyvind

Rasen

Rustad IL

5.7.64

Oslo

12.9.87

1:09:09

(2)

Øyvind

Ellefsen

Halden IL

8:12.69

Drammen

1.10.00

 

 

ß250

 

 

 

 

 

1:09:11

(26)

Kjell-Magne

Skintveit

Ask IL

25.11.55

Sandnes

5.4.87

1:09:13

(5)

Ola

Sakshaug

Selsbakk IF

19.9.84

Hegra

2.6.12

1:09:14

(15)

Terje

Ellingsen

IL i BUL, Tromsø

11.2.51

Oslo

13.9.86

1:09:14

(16)

Roald

Nyborg

Skogn IL

21.11.66

Oslo

12.9.87

1:09:15

(2)

Nils Arne

Tørresdal

Falkeid IL

15.12.53

Haugesund

7.6.86

1:09:15

( )

Lars Erik

Malde

IL Skjalg

28.1.90

Seattle, USA

25.11.12

1:09:16

(1)

Reidar

Nyhus

Ålen IL

6.11.47

Selbu

20.6.87

1:09:16

(2)

Gunnar

Melting

Mosvik IL

9.10.62

Namsos

27.5.90

1:09:19

(24)

Lars Arne

Gilberg

SK Vidar

14.8.63

Arna

29.3.92

1:09:20

(6)

Odd Geir

Aarrestad

Ready

20.6.60

Stavanger

26.10.85

 

 

ß260

 

 

 

 

 

1:09:21

(2)

Øyvind Heiberg

Sundby

IK Tjalve

5.9.83

Sola

24.1.09

1:09:22

(3)

Magnor

Rypdal

Isfjorden IL

31.7.59

Moelv

7.7.90

1:09:23

(17)

Kåre

Øverby

IF Sturla

18.2.53

Oslo

13.9.86

1:09:23

(4)

Lars Steinar

Haugen

Oppdal FIK

6.7.67

Drammen

4.10.98

1:09:24

(4)

Jarle

Nyrønning

Ålen IL

6.11.43

Steinkjer

20.7.86

1:09:25

(7)

Halvor

Sveen

Ready

6.1.61

Stavanger

26.10.85

1:09:25

(7)

Johannes

Alnes

Bækkelaget SK

7.6.90

Oslo

22.9.12

1:09:26

(  )

Morten

Thorgersen

IF Minerva

3.7.51

Oslo

3.7.82

1:09:26

(5)

Harald

Bjørknes

Bodø & Omegn IF

4.12.42

Bodø

3.6.89

1:09:26

(38)

Oddvar

Hausken

Torvastad IL

28.2.42

Egersund

1.4.90

 

 

ß270

 

 

 

 

 

1:09:26

(15)

Nils

Dompidal

Lillehammer IF

8.6.63

Oslo

12.9.92

1:09:26

(4)

Asbjørn

Persen

IK Tjalve

19.5.87

Oslo

30.9.07

1:09:27

(1)

Bjørn

Moløkken

Bjerke IL

25.4.43

Haga

31.5.80

1:09:27

(3)

Tor

Gismarvik

Stegaberg IL

17.11.70

Drammen

6.10.02

1:09:28

(1)

Paul

Dahl

Hadeland FIK

3.11.44

Drammen

2.10.88

1:09:28

(3)

Arnstein

Nagell

IL Skjalg

30.7.65

Stavanger

7.10.89

1:09:28

(1)

Lars Olav

Uren

Hallingdal FIK

25.6.53

Geilo

1.8.92

1:09:29

(24)

Gunnar

Skånøy

Strindheim IL

6.10.63

Trondheim

26.3.88

1:09:30

(1)

Terje

Wikan

Tustna IL

25.4.62

Ålesund

16.5.93

1:09:31

(5)

Atle

Tellevik

IL Norna-Salhus

3.3.72

Drammen

5.10.96

 

 

ß280

 

 

 

 

 

1:09:32

(15)

Egil

Brevik

Oppdal FIK

20.6.60

Oslo

3.9.88

1:09:33

(10)

Knut

Bakken

IF Sturla

4.2.65

Drammen

7.10.84

1:09:33

(1)

Tor

Aanensen

Kristiansands IF

23.11.40

Haugesund

2.6.85

1:09:33

(9)

Arne

Rislaa

Kristiansands IF

8.2.53

Oslo

12.9.92

1:09:34

(4)

Steinar

Vestvik

Haugesund IL

9.4.61

Stavanger

7.10.89

1:09:35

(4)

Roger

Thorstad

Lillehammer IF

15.9.65

Biri

25.7.87

1:09:35

(2)

Alemayehu

Sitotaw

IL Varegg

10.7.62

Åsane

21.5.06

1:09:36

(8)

Øystein

Mørk

Bøler IF

7.7.74

Oslo

22.9.12

1:09:37

(3)

Kjell

Nergård

IK Hind

1.11.49

Harstad

17.6.89

1:09:38

(25)

Gudmund

Høst

IL Heming

15.11.60

Göteborg, SWE

13.5.06

 

 

ß290

 

 

 

 

 

1:09:39

(1)

Olav

Hestveit

Inderøy IL

22.12.49

Mosvik

14.6.81

1:09:39

(13)

Ingar

Hals

Tromsdalen UIL

19.4.59

Narvik

31.8.91

1:09:40

(1)

Joar

Kvaase

Kristiansands IF

12.4.60

Vågsbygd

22.10.88

1:09:41

(5)

Roy

Kaldheim

Haugesund IL

11.3.75

Fredrikstad

6.8.03

1:09:42

(3)

Arnt-Inge

Nilsen

Ask Friidrett

12.2.74

Åsane

21.5.06

1:09:43

(40)

Arne Hugo

Hansen

Tromsdalen UIL

4.6.55

Egersund

1.4.90

1:09:43

(2)

Arvid

Mølnvik

NTHI

23.5.67

Tromsø

7.7.90

1:09:43

(4)

Jon Andre

Preststulen

IK Tjalve

30.1.76

Oslo

27.9.09

1:09:44

(2)

Dag

Olsen

Gjerpen IF

9.5.55

Heddal

21.5.88

1:09:44

(3)

Ivar

Morken

Høybråten & Stovner IL

3.10.57

Moelv

29.7.89

 

 

ß300

 

 

 

 

 

1:09:44

(1)

Mons

Bale

Balestrand IL

10.6.55

Drammen

5.10.97

1:09:45

(1)

Jostein

Moslet

Selbu IL

6.4.66

Stjørdal

5.10.91

1:09:45

(5)

Bjørn

Eriksen

Gjesdal IL

8.4.75

Drammen

3.10.99

1:09:46

(2)

Alf Einar

Fornes

Namsen FIF

11.10.49

Oslo

18.10.80

1:09:46

(3)

Leif Inge

Tjelta

IL Skjalg

2.9.49

Stavanger

26.10.85

1:09:46

(8)

Halvard

Strand

Bardu IL

22.3.61

Narvik

5.9.87

1:09:46

(12)

John

Hansen

SK Vidar

5.4.69

Oslo

7.9.91

1:09:48

(1)

Arild

Øvergård

Bardu IL

10.5.64

Harstad

18.6.88

1:09:48

(10)

Jan Erik

Hedemark

Åssiden IL

11.12.73

Drammen

4.10.92

1:09:50

(34)

Stein

Ulseth

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

9.12.52

Egersund

6.4.86

 

 

ß310

 

 

 

 

 

1:09:50

(6)

Ole Kristian

Heggheim

Kristiansands IF

10.6.72

Drammen

31.8.03

1:09:51

(14)

Erik

Svarstad

Lillehammer IF

16.6.52

Oslo

12.9.87

1:09:51

(9)

Birger

Wersland

IL Skjalg

3.7.63

Drammen

3.10.93

1:09:52

(17)

Aksel

Grinaker

Brandbu IF

23.6.54

Oslo

3.7.82

1:09:52

(2)

Per O.

Pedersen

SK Vidar

22.2.53

Kristiansand

28.5.89

1:09:52

(5)

Atle

Nordbotten

IL Skjalg

11.12.58

Stavanger

7.10.89

1:09:53

(18)

Audun

Svartdal

Seljord IL

17.7.59

Oslo

3.7.82

1:09:53

(3)

Håkon

Kyllo

IL Dalebrand

24.10.63

Namsos

29.5.94

1:09:53

(1)

Jan Vidar

Akselberg

FIK BFG Fana

26.3.73

Åsane

16.5.04

1:09:54

(33)

Thore

Bergsaker

Sandnes IL

18.2.67

Sandnes

5.4.87

 

 

ß320

 

 

 

 

 

1:09:54

(16)

Jan Steinar

Christiansen

KFUM-kameratene

13.2.65

Oslo

3.9.88

1:09:54

(41)

Asbjørn

Kolstø

Avaldsnes IL

4.10.52

Egersund

1.4.90

1:09:57

(13)

Arne Morten

Hansen

IF Hellas

21.8.63

Oslo

1.9.84

1:09:58

(35)

Tor

Aanensen

Kristiansands IF

23.11.40

Sandnes

5.4.87

1:09:58

(11)

Tormod

Norvang

IL Nordlys

29.8.64

Drammen

4.10.87

1:09:58

(51)

Bjørn

Gudbrandsen

IF Torodd

17.4.67

Arna

2.4.89

1:09:59

(14)

Bjørnar

Gammelsæter

Universitetets IK

5.6.61

Drammen

4.10.86

1:09:59

(36)

Øystein

Bjørnerud

IL i BUL

27.1.58

Sandnes

5.4.87

1:09:59

(1)

Tom Roger

Johansen

BFG Fana

11.12.59

Bergen

19.5.96

1:10:00

(18)

Rolf Kr.

Stuvik

IL Skjalg

24.3.69

Oslo

12.9.87

 

 

ß330

 

 

 

 

 

1:10:00

(1)

Tom

Gretland

Fredrikstad IF

30.4.56

Moelv-Biri

30.7.88

1:10:00

(2)

Frode

Smith

Follo FIK

4.10.66

Horten

12.10.91

1:10:00

(2)

Bjørn Anders

Kroken

Narvik IL

27.2.68

Tromsø

1.7.95

1:10:00

(2)

Øyvind

Fretheim

FIK BFG Fana

23.6.73

Fana

11.10.97

1:10:01

(1)

Gunnar

Eiterjord

NTHI

1.4.64

Bodø

4.6.88

1:10:03

(1)

Aksel

Østerhus

Midtbygden IL

30.7.67

Tau

3.10.93

1:10:04

(8)

Arne

Nestegård

Nesbyen IL

20.2.55

Drammen

2.10.88

1:10:04

(11)

Ole-Fredrik

Mørck

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

7.6.62

Drammen

4.10.92

1:10:04

(1)

Bjarne Vad

Nilsen

Tønsberg FIK

20.4.66

Horten

10.10.92

1:10:04

(2)

Andreas Myhre

Sjurseth

Modum FIK

5.2.85

Drammen

9.9.12

 

 

ß340

 

 

 

 

 

1:10:07

(20)

Magne Eivind

Glomnes

Eikanger IL

6.5.66

Oslo

12.9.87

1:10:07

(1)

Vidar

Finland

Oppdal FIK

22.7.73

Oppdal

8.6.92

1:10:07

(1)

Jan Morten

Sandnes

Stjørdal FIK

21.7.60

Namsos

30.5.99

1:10:08

(3)

Ole-Petter

Fjeld

Tønsberg FIK

26.8.95

Drammen

9.9.12

1:10:09

(2)

Arne

Lund

SK Vidar

27.3.46

Moelv

29.7.89

1:10:11

(2)

Bjarte

Eikanger

IL Varegg

20.7.72

Barns Green, GBR

31.10.04

1:10:13

(2)

Arild

Hegreberg

Bodø & Omegn IF

10.12.63

Bodø

4.6.88

1:10:13

(2)

Roy

Jensen

IL i BUL

4.4.63

Moelv-Biri

30.7.88

1:10:13

(1)

Jarle

Risa

Undheim IL

20.5.76

Sola

19.1.13

1:10:14

(4)

Jostein Kåre

Midtbø

Førde IL

9.11.60

Jølster

12.7.87

 

 

ß350

 

 

 

 

 

1:10:14

(4)

Per

Brandslien

Gausdal IL

24.5.55

Moelv

29.7.89

1:10:14

(9)

John Christian D.

Hanssen

Asker Skiklubb

22.5.86

Oslo

22.9.12

1:10:15

(3)

Oddvar

Kvalsvik

Grong IL

1.12.52

Nordli

13.6.82

1:10:15

(  )

Geir

Forsberg

IF Minerva

26.2.58

Oslo

31.8.85

1:10:17

(4)

Harald

Rostad

Lillehammer IF

9.8.46

Oslo

12.9.87

1:10:17

(44)

Anders

Knudsen

IK Tjalve

7.5.86

Haag, NED

13.3.11

1:10:19

(25)

Arnfinn

Nordheim

Vestby IL

18.1.51

Oslo

3.9.88

1:10:20

(26)

Claus

Hagli

Stovnerkameratene

2.4.50

Oslo

3.9.88

1:10:20

(5)

Olav

Røset

Strindheim IL

27.1.63

Trondheim

6.9.88

1:10:20

(5)

Terje

Gautvik

Fræna FIK

5.11.61

Drammen

7.10.01

 

 

ß360

 

 

 

 

 

1:10:21

(12)

Brede

Huse

Modum FIK

12.1.58

Drammen

7.10.84

1:10:21

(38)

Per

Jorås

SK Vidar

26.10.52

Egersund

6.4.86

1:10:21

(1)

Brynjulf

Vonen

IL Varegg

1.2.61

Fana

14.10.95

1:10:22

(17)

Ole Martin

Riseth

Frosta IL

17.12.66

Oslo

12.9.92

1:10.22

(1)

John Henry

Strupstad

FIK Ren-Eng

21.1.80

Sola

29.1.11

1:10:23

(1)

Jonny

Skår

Gjesdal IL

9:12.68

Etne

8.7.00

1:10:23

(12)

Lasse

Blom

Modum FIK

24.11.83

Oslo

21.9.13

1:10:25

(1)

Geir

Rishaug

Bodø & Omegn IF

28.10.49

Bodø

4.5.91

1:10:27

(22)

Bjørn Sæve

Nilsen

Universitetets IK

21.10.56

Oslo

13.9.86

1:10:28

(1)

Trond

Mikkelsen

Ask IL

11.9.56

Drammen

31.8.03

 

 

ß370

 

 

 

 

 

1:10:29

(13)

Anders

Grønli

Åssiden IL

5.3.71

Drammen

4.10.92

1:10:29

(7)

Tarjei

Sandnes

SK Vidar

28.10.74

Fredrikstad

6.4.08

1:10:30

(3)

Øystein

Nordvik

Haugesund IL

27.12.54

Haugesund

7.6.86

1:10:30

(23)

Sverre

Dombu

IL I BUL

16.9.54

Oslo

13.9.86

1:10:30

(6)

Leif Johnny

Støle

Torvastad IL

24.9.58

Stavanger

7.10.89

1:10:31

(43)

Runar

Gilberg

Kristiansands IF

31.1.65

Egersund

1.4.90

1:10:31

(2)

Harald

Dalland

Vestby IL

6.1.49

Moelv

7.7.90

1:10:32

(-)

Roger

Rokkones

Heimdal IF

13.9.47

Selbu

13.6.81

1:10:32

(13)

Patrick

Åserud

Høybråten & Stovner IL

19.4.71

Drammen

7.10.90

1:10:33

(40)

Øystein

Helgesen

Sandnes IL

30.5.46

Sandnes

5.4.87

 

 

ß380