100 meter

 

9.99

+1,0

(5)

Jaysuma Saidy

Ndure

IL i BUL

1.1.84

Lausanne, SUI

30.6.11

10.08

+0,6

(1)

Geir

Moen

Moss IL

26.6.69

Kristiansand

16.8.96

10.25

+1,6

(1)

Per Ivar

Sivle

IK Tjalve

26.7.70

Lillehammer

8.7.97

10.26

+1,2

(2)

Aham

Okeke

IL i BUL

19.8.69

Fayetteville, USA

23.4.94

10.26

+0,5

(2)

Kennet

Kjensli

IK Tjalve

12.3.69

Villmannstrand, FIN

26.7.94

10.26

+0,5

(2)

John

Ertzgaard

Raufoss IL

18.6.77

Vasa, FIN

23.6.01

10.26

+0,8

(1)

Jonathan

Quarcoo

FIK Orion

13.10.96

Bydgoszcz, POL

13.7.17

10.31

+0,3

(3)

Erlend

Sæterstøl

IL Gular

7.1.75

Stockholm, SWE

18.6.96

10.33

+0,9

(4)

Fernando

Ramirez

IL i BUL

30.5.74

Oslo/Bi

21.7.95

10.39

+1,5

(1)

Thomas

Mellin-Olsen

IL Gular

8.11.77

Uddevalla, SWE

24.7.99

 

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

10.43

+1,6

(1)

Erik

Kringeland

Haugesund IL

19.3.77

Hamburg, GER

3.9.00

10.43

+1,7

(1)

Øyvind Strømmen

Kjerpeset

Florø TIF

12.12.91

Oslo/Bi

16.8.13

10.45

+1,6

(1)

Amund Høie

Sjursen

BFG Bergen

16.1.96

Fredrikstad

8.8.14

10.46

+1,6

(5)

Martin

Rypdal

IL i BUL-Tromsø

19.5.80

Oslo/Bi

2.6.06

10.49

+1,5

(1)

Salum Ageze

Kashafali

IL Norna-Salhus

25.11.93

Hamar

23.5.15

10.50

+1,3

(1)

Philip Bjørnå

Berntsen

IK Tjalve

13.12.89

Luzern, SUI

6.9.08

10.51

+1,02

(3)

Einar

Sagli

IK Tjalve

30.9.58

Oslo/Bi

20.5.86

10.51

+1,6

(2)

Bjørn Åge

Scheide

Minerva IF

23.11.73

Lillehammer

8.7.97

10.51

+1,2

(1)

Thomas

Wiborg

IF Herkules

4.11.87

Skien

30.5.15

10.51

+1,3

(2)

Håkon

Morken

Lillehammer IF

20.4.93

Oslo/Bi

20.7.16

 

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

10.52

+2,0

(1)

Audun

Garshol

IL i BUL

9.11.51

Sofia, BUL

19.9.73

10.52

+1,8

(2)

Christian S.

Mogstad

SK Snøgg

15.3.85

Florø

6.6.09

10.52

+0,8

(1)

Karsten

Warholm

Dimna IL

28.2.96

Lillestrøm

28.5.16

10.54

+1,80

(2)

Odd Erik

Kristiansen

IL i BUL

10.9.59

Grimstad

4.6.87

10.54

+1,3

(1)

Tormod Hjortnæs

Larsen

Lillehammer IF

29.7.86

Lillehammer

26.6.11

10.54

+0,7

(1)

Karsten

Warholm

Dimna IL

29.2.96

Lillestrøm

11.9.15

10.54

+1,1

(1)

Øyvind Strømmen

Kjerpeset

Florø TIF

12.12.91

Oslo/Bi

12.8.16

10.54

 -1,7

(2)

Mathias Hove

Johansen

IL Skjalg

27.9.98

Sandnes

25.8.17

10.55

+1,9

(2)

Thomas

Green

IL Gular

20.6.72

Bergen/Ha

9.6.96

10.55

+0,1

(1)

Even

Meinseth

Sørild FIK

22.5.96

Mannheim, GER

27.6.15

 

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 meter

 

19.89

+1,3

(1)

Jaysuma Saidy

Ndure

IL I BUL

1.1.84

Stuttgart, GER

23.9.07

20.17

+1,8

(1)

Geir

Moen

Moss IL

26.6.69

Rieti, ITA

1.9.96

20.39

+0,9

(1)

Jonathan

Quarcoo

FIK Orion

13.10.96

Bydgoszcz, POL

15.7.17

20.47

 -0,6

(1)

John

Ertzgaard

Raufoss IL

18.6.77

Göteborg, SWE

31.7.99

20.75

 -0,3

(1)

Aham

Okeke

IL i BUL

19.8.69

Oslo/Bi

2.6.94

20.95

+1,65

(1)

Einar

Sagli

IK Tjalve

30.9.58

Luzern, SUI

21.6.86

20.95

+0,2

(2)

Per Ivar

Sivle

IK Tjalve

26.7.70

Overhalla

20.7.97

20.96

  0,0

(1)

Even

Meinseth

Sørild FIK

22.5.96

Byrkjelo

16.8.15

20.98

+1,3

(1)

Øyvind Strømmen

Kjerpeset

Florø TIF

12.12.91

Oslo/Bi

17.8.13

21.00

 -1,2

(4)

Mathias Hove

Johansen

IL Skjalg

27.9.98

Bydgoszcz, POL

21.7.16

 

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

21.01

+0,7

(2)

Quincy

Douglas

IL Gular

7.9.75

Steinkjer

13.8.00

21.02

+0,7

(3)

Erik

Kringeland

Haugesund IL

19.3.77

Steinkjer

13.8.00

21.07

+0,7

(3)

Erlend

Sæterstøl

IL Gular

7.1.75

Lillehammer

20.8.95

21.09

+0,4

(3)

Karsten

Warholm

Dimna IL

28.2.96

Florø

4.6.16

21.11

+1,9

(-)

Joachim

Sandberg

Sandnes IL

18.5.95

Espoo, FIN

21.8.16

21.16

+1,4

(4)

Audun

Garshol

IL i BUL

9.11.51

München, GER

3.9.72

21.18

+1,2

(1)

Josh-Kevin R.

Talm

IL Norna-Salhus

3.6.96

Byrkjelo

15.8.15

21.21

+1,2

(6)

Even

Pettersen

IF Urædd

12.10.93

Tallinn, EST

10.7.15

21.23

+0,5

(1)

Håkon

Morken

Lillehammer IF

20.4.93

Lillehammer

31.5.16

21.24

+0,1

(1)

Christian S.

Mogstad

SK Snøgg

15.3.85

Göteborg, SWE

29.6.08

 

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

21.25

+0,8

(1)

Philip Bjørnå

Berntsen

IK Tjalve

13.12.89

Prestfoss

30.8.08

21.25

+2,0

(1)

Nickolai

Jallow

IK Tjalve

3.4.91

Florø

7.6.14

21.26

+1,9

(1)

Jonas

Halonen

IL Tyrving

18.1.95

Espoo, FIN

21.8.16

21.27

+1,9

(3)

Morten

Sand

Lillehammer IF

24.7.77

Szombathely, HUN

30.5.04

21.27

+1,9

(1)

Tormod Hjortnæs

Larsen

Lillehammer IF

29.7.86

Lillestrøm

29.5.11

21.28

+0,5

(1)

Martin

Rypdal

IL i BUL-Tromsø

19.5.80

Piteå, SWE

10.7.04

21.31

+1,7

(3)

Gaute Melby

Gundersen

SK Vidar

13.6.72

Lillehammer

31.7.94

21.31

+1,9

(1)

Ousman

Touray

IL i BUL

13.1.95

Mannheim, GER

6.7.14

21.32

+2,0

(2)

Simon Rønsholm

Sandvik

IL Molde-Olymp

27.3.91

Helsingborg, SWE

10.7.10

21.33

+1,2

(1)

Martin

Blekkerud

Moss IL

7.8.75

Lillehammer

3.6.97

 

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 meter

 

44.87

(1)

Karsten

Warholm

Dimna IL

28.2.96

Florø

10.6.17

46.11

(4)

Quincy

Douglas

IL Gular

7.9.75

Oslo/Bi

30.6.99

46.56

(1)

Vebjørn

Rodal

Oppdal FIK

16.9.72

Oslo/La

15.6.94

46.58

(4)

Jens

Storhaug

IL Skjalg

12.11.66

Malmö, SWE

29.6.95

46.66

(1)

Atle

Douglas

SK Vidar

9.6.68

Jessheim

21.8.94

46.69

(1)

Morten

Sand

Lillehammer IF

24.7.77

Sandnes

16.8.02

46.71

(1)

Svein Erik

Storlien

IK Tjalve

6.4.58

Trondheim/Le

31.7.83

46.73

(3)

Per

Rom

Il i BUL

28.10.46

Helsingfors, FIN

11.8.71

46.80

(1)

John

Ertzgaard

Raufoss IL

18.6.77

Oslo/Bi

5.9.01

46.90

(1)

Sondre Nyvold

Lid

IL Molde-Olymp

12.5.94

Mannheim, GER

23.6.12

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

46.90

(3)

Mauritz

Kåshagen

Moelven IL

15.2.89

Oordegem, BEL

28.5.16

46.99

(2)

Frank

Fiske

Frol IL

16.9.75

Byrkjelo

7.8.99

47.03

(1)

Anders

Gjeldnes

Lambertseter IF

30.9.65

Drammen

31.5.95

47.04

(1)

Joachim

Sandberg

Sandnes IL

18.5.95

Oslo/Bi

15.6.17

47.09

(1)

Josh-Kevin R.

Talm

IL Norna-Salhus

3.6.96

Esbo, FIN

29.8.15

47.14

(2)

Andreas

Roth

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

29.4.93

Oslo/Bi

11.6.14

47.17

(1)

Bo

Breigan

Fredrikstad IF

17.12.58

Oslo/Bi

21.8.84

47.17

(2)

Bjørn Henning

Pettersen

Romedal IL

25.11.68

Mosjøen

16.8.92

47.23

(3)

Einar Inge

Aasen

IF Hellas

15.4.82

Århus, DEN

24.7.05

47.26

(1)

Steffen

Kjønnås

Mosjøen FIK

19.5.85

Trondheim/St

20.7.08

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

47.29

(1)

Roald

Bergheim

IL Norna-Salhus

4.3.77

Sandefjord

18.7.99

47.30

(1)

Hermund

Storsæter

Sørild FIK

25.1.69

Stjørdal

20.8.89

47.36

(4)

Kristoffer

Nyhuus

SK Vidar

13.7.82

Oslo/Bi

6.6.08

47.39

(5)

Stein-Are

Agledal

IK Tjalve

18.2.55

Oslo/Bi

1.7.80

47.45

(3)

Sindre

Ryan

IF Minerva

22.6.60

Romedal

8.9.84

47.48

(5)

Odd

Evensen

IF Urædd

27.7.46

Stockholm, SWE

8.6.74

47.58

(3)

Lars Eric

Sæther

Steinkjer FIK

21.4.79

Oslo/Bi

28.7.06

47.61

(1)

Richard

Sandberg Hansen

Lambertseter IF

24.2.66

Nesbyen

16.8.87

47.63

(2)

Ole Christian

Alsand

Sørild FIK

16.4.71

Drammen

31.5.95

47.71

(1)

Marius

Rooth

Lambertseter IF

19.1.66

Stjørdal

18.8.89

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

 

800 meter

 

1:42.58

(1)

Vebjørn

Rodal

Oppdal FIK

16.9.72

Atlanta, USA

31.7.96

1:43.69

(1)

Atle

Douglas

Bergen FIK

9.6.68

Rieti, ITA

5.9.95

1:45.42

(6)

Tor Øivind

Ødegård

Fredrikstad IF

28.2.69

Athen, GRE

5.8.97

1:45.9

(2)

Audun

Boysen

IK Tjalve

10.5.29

Oslo/Bi

3.8.55

1:46.05

(8)

Ådne Svahn

Dæhlin

IL Gular

26.6.82

Oslo/Bi

29.7.05

1:46.08

(3)

Bo

Breigan

Fredrikstad IF

17.12.58

Koblenz, GER

28.8.85

1:46.15

(3)

Thomas

Roth

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

11.2.91

Heusden, BEL

19.7.14

1:46.36

(6)

Jussi

Udelhoven

IK Tjalve

25.2.66

Köln, GER

1.8.93

1:47.01

(4)

Kjetil

Hodnekvam

FIL  AKS-77

25.6.77

Oslo/Bi

28.7.00

1:47.10

(2)

Andreas

Roth

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

29.4.93

Oslo/Bi

11.7.14

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

1:47.17

(4)

Roald

Frøskeland

Steinkjer FIK

28.3.94

Oordegem, BEL

31.5.14

1:47.21

(1)

Tommy

Gjølga

IL i BUL

1.5.69

Bergen/Fa

24.8.93

1:47.24

(3)

Bjørn Arild

Bøhleng

IL i BUL

23.3.72

Byrkjelo

16.6.96

1:47.37

(1)

Eyvind

Solbu

Ås IL

17.11.72

Helsingfors, FIN

28.6.95

1:47.41

(7)

Espen

Borge

IF Hellas

8.9.61

Larvik/Lo

18.7.84

1:47.51

(7)

Morten

Jurs

Oppsal IF

16.1.60

Oslo/Bi

27.7.85

1:47.6

(3)

Sven Johan

Svensen

IF Tønsberg-Kameratene

17.6.54

Oslo/Bi

31.7.74

1:47.79

(1)

Filip

Ingebrigtsen

Sandnes IL

20.4.93

Oslo/Bi

24.6.16

1:47.8

(2)

Ulf Bertil

Lundh

IK Tjalve

11.10.32

Oslo/Bi

17.7.58

1:47.8

(1)

Geir

Søgnebotten

Laksevåg TIL

25.3.66

Larvik/Lo

28.7.85

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

1:47.81

(7)

Stein

Bugge

Strindheim IL

20.5.61

Oslo/Bi

7.7.82

1:48.0

(4)

Ragnar

Andersen

Halden IL

12.5.29

Oslo/Bi

31.7.57

1:48.09

(4)

Henrik

Ingebrigtsen

Sandnes IL

24.2.91

Tønsberg

24.5.14

1:48.1

(4)

Ragnar

Schie

IK Tjalve

20.6.48

Oslo/Bi

30.7.71

1:48.12

(7)

Morten

Warland

IL Skjalg

6.2.63

Oslo/Bi

26.6.82

1:48.3

(6)

Torstein

Brox

IL i BUL

11.6.59

Larvik/Lo

29.6.85

1:48.32

(5)

Elias

Ottosen

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

2.12.93

Tønsberg

24.5.14

1:48.37

(8)

Håkon

Mushom

SK Vidar

23.9.93

Oslo/Bi

11.6.14

1:48.48

(6)

Roald

Holten

Strindheim IL

29.3.60

Oslo/Bi

5.7.79

1:48.5

(8)

Åge

Galgerud

IK Tjalve

23.3.47

Oslo/Bi

4.7.74

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

1:48.5

(5)

Ingar

Engelund

IF Minerva

12.5.54

Oslo/Bi

27.6.78

 

1500 meter

 

3:31.46

(10)

Henrik

Ingebrigtsen

Sandnes IL

24.2.91

Monaco, MON

18.7.14

3:32.43

(5)

Filip

Ingebrigtsen

Sandnes IL

20.4.93

Brüssel, BEL

9.9.16

3:37.4

(3)

Lars Martin

Kaupang

Larvik TIF

18.8.52

Oslo/Bi

30.6.76

3:37.57

(2)

Vebjørn

Rodal

Oppdal FIK

16.9.72

Byrkjelo

13.7.97

3:38.1

(5)

Knut

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

14.6.50

Oslo/Bi

30.6.76

3:38.5

(1)

Arne

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

25.4.45

Oslo/Bi

28.8.68

3:38.63

(2)

Snorre Holtan

Løken

IK Tjalve

25.10.94

Oslo/Bi

9.6.16

3:38.74

(2)

Espen

Borge

IK Tjalve

8.9.61

Aarhus, DEN

1.7.87

3:38.76

(6)

Lars Ove

Strømø

IL Fri

7.5.63

Oslo/Bi

27.7.85

3:38.80

(3)

Per Erling

Kristoffersen

Lørenskog FIL

16.2.59

Oslo/Bi

26.6.82

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

3:38.84

(13)

Marius

Bakken

IL Runar

27.3.78

Rieti, ITA

28.8.05

3:39.25

(12)

Ove

Talsnes

IL Gular

22.6.62

Oslo/Bi

2.7.88

3:39.4

(5)

Ingar

Engelund

IF Minerva

12.5.54

Oslo/Bi

3.8.78

3:39.58

(8)

Morten Kolstø

Velde

Haugesund IL

19.12.84

Oslo/Bi

3.7.09

3:39.76

(9)

Lars

Stene

Heimdal IF

13.6.61

Oslo/Bi

27.7.85

3:39.8

(3)

Arne

Hamarsland

IL Gular

24.7.33

Oslo/Bi

5.9.58

3:39.88

(7)

Tor Øivind

Ødegård

Fredrikstad IF

28.2.69

München, GER

21.6.97

3:39.92

(11)

Jakob

Ingebrigtsen

Sandnes IL

19.9.00

Stockholm, SWE

18.6.17

3:40.1

(3)

Anfin

Rosendahl

IL Gular

9.1.57

Bergen/Fa

19.6.80

3:40.12

(1)

Bård

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

17.9.73

Stockholm, SWE

2.5.706

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

3:40.22

(8)

Thomas Solberg

Eide

Haugesund IL

20.11.92

Sollentuna, SWE

28.6.11

3:40.38

(13)

Atle

Karlsen

Fredrikstad IF

18.4.65

Oslo/Bi

2.7.88

3:40.47

(14)

Igor

Kristensen

IF Minerva

18.11.61

Oslo/Bi

2.7.88

3:40.47

(10)

Tommy

Gjølga

IL i BUL

1.5.69

Oslo/Bi

6.7.91

3:40.49

(7)

Jim

Svenøy

Fræna FIK

22.4.72

Dortmund, GER

26.6.99

3:40.6

(2)

Stig

Rekdal

Larsnes IL

8.9.39

Oslo/Bi

12.7.66

3:40.61

(2)

Hans Kristian

Fløystad

IK Tjalve

3.4.89

Ninove, BEL

21.7.12

3:40.7

(8)

Arne

Hovde

Ringerike FIK

10.1.48

Oslo/Bi

30.6.76

3:40.84

(4)

Torstein

Brox

IL i BUL

11.6.59

Oslo/Bi

28.6.84

3:41.04

(2)

Eyvind

Solbu

Ås IL

17.11.72

Byrkjelo

23.7.95

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

 

3000 meter

 

7:40.77

(13)

Marius

Bakken

IL Runar

27.3.78

Brüssel, BEL

24.8.01

7:42.19

(7)

Henrik

Ingebrigtsen

Sandnes IL

24.2.91

Rieti, ITA

8.9.13

7:42.4

(4)

Knut

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

14.6.50

Oslo/Bi

4.7.74

7:44.8

(6)

Arne

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

25.4.45

Oslo/Bi

4.7.74

7:45.03

(4)

Are

Nakkim

Moss IL

13.2.64

London, GBR

14.7.89

7:45.37

(2)

Jim

Svenøy

Fræna FIK

22.4.72

Florø

23.5.98

7:47.16

(5)

Bjørn

Nordheggen

Oppegård IL

24.8.61

Oslo/Bi

1.7.89

7:49.4

(8)

Knut

Børø

Strindheim IL

28.9.49

Oslo/Bi

4.7.74

7:49.70

(1)

Filip

Ingebrigtsen

Sandnes IL

20.4.93

Kristiansand

31.8.16

7:49.76

(10)

John

Halvorsen

IF Minerva

17.8.66

Stockholm, SWE

3.7.89

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

7:50.12

(6)

Lars Ove

Strømø

IF Minerva

7.5.63

Oslo/Bi

4.7.87

7:50.6

(4)

Per

Halle

IF Sturla

6.5.49

Oslo/Bi

3.8.72

7:50.72

(7)

Sindre

Buraas

SK Vidar

8.5.89

Rieti, ITA

13.9.15

7:50.92

(4)

Stig Roar

Husby

IL i BUL

12.9.54

Oslo/Bi

27.6.85

7:52.55

(2)

Sondre Nordstad

Moen

SK Vidar

12.1.91

Nembro, ITA

7.7.17

7:53.15

(7)

Eirik

Hansen

IK Tjalve

14.5.63

Oslo/Bi

27.7.85

7:53.78

(1)

Anfin

Rosendahl

IL Gular

9.1.57

Lage, GER

10.7.81

7:54.66

(1)

Per

Svela

IL Gular

19.3.92

Oslo/Bi

15.6.17

7:54.8

(2)

Thor

Helland

IL i BUL

10.12.36

Oslo/Bi

7.7.65

7:56.09

(2)

Snorre Holtan

Løken

IK Tjalve

25.10.94

Hamar

18.5.16

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

7:56.41

(3)

Espen

Borge

IK Tjalve

8.9.61

Jessheim

24.5.89

7:56.95

(6)

Knut

Hegvold

Heimdal IF

19.9.61

Eugene, USA

17.5.86

7:57.06

(3)

Jan

Fjærestad

Fana IL

28.2.54

Steinkjer

21.8.82

7:57.16

(5)

Øyvind

Fretheim

BFG Fana

23.6.73

Florø

29.5.99

7:57.21

(5)

Johan

Brekke

SK Vidar

1.8.59

Malmö, USA

10.8.87

7:57.60

(4)

Bjørnar Ustad

Kristensen

Sandnes IL

26.1.82

Oslo/Bi

3.7.09

7:57.84

(7)

Arvid

Hansen

SK Vidar

15.5.60

Malmö, USA

10.8.87

7:58.09

(11)

Roger

Gjøvaag

IL i BUL

7.9.56

Oslo/Bi

4.7.87

7:58.2

(2)

Bjarte

Sleire

IL Skjalg

21.7.54

Oslo/Bi

25.5.77

7:58.74

(10)

Jarl Gaute

Aase

Egersunds IK

31.8.59

Oslo/Bi

27.7.85

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

 

5000 meter

 

13:06.39

(11)

Marius

Bakken

IL Runar

27.3.78

Roma, ITA

2.7.04

13:11.96

(11)

Sindre

Buraas

SK Vidar

3.5.89

Heusden, BEL

18.7.15

13:19.82

(4)

Are

Nakkim

Moss IL

13.2.64

Oslo/Bi

1.7.89

13:20.16

(3)

Sondre Nordstad

Moen

SK Vidar

12.1.91

Heusden, BEL

22.7.17

13:20.44

(3)

John

Halvorsen

IF Minerva

17.8.66

London, GBR

14.7.89

13:20.54

(1)

Knut

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

14.6.50

Helsingfors, FIN

26.6.74

13:20.75

(7)

Lars Ove

Strømø

IF Minerva

7.5.63

Oslo/Bi

2.7.88

13:21.8

(2)

Knut

Børø

Strindheim IL

28.9.48

Oslo/Bi

30.7.75

13:26.4

(3)

Arne

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

25.4.45

Oslo/Bi

30.7.74

13:27.10

(11)

Henrik

Ingebrigtsen

Sandnes IL

24.2.91

Palo Alto, USA

2.5.15

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

13:27.53

(5)

Stig Roar

Husby

IL i BUL

12.9.54

Oslo/Bi

21.7.84

13:27.6

(4)

Per

Halle

IF Sturla

6.5.49

Oslo/Bi

30.7.74

13:31.43

(13)

Roy

Andersen

Tønsberg FIK

2.4.55

Oslo/Bi

28.6.83

13:34.9

(4)

Øyvind

Dahl

IL i BUL

12.5.51

Oslo/Bi

3.8.78

13:35.19

(7)

Eirik

Hansen

IK Tjalve

14.5.63

Koblenz, GER

6.8.86

13:35.84

(1)

Jakob

Ingbrigtsen

Sandnes IL

19.9.00

Sandnes

25.8.17

13:36.95

(3)

Bjørn

Nordheggen

Oppegård IL

24.8.61

Byrkjelo

12.8.88

13:37.18

(4)

Jim

Svenøy

Fræna FIK

22.4.72

Eugene, USA

26.5.96

13:37.2

(3)

Jan

Fjærestad

Fana IL

28.2.54

Oslo/Bi

27.6.78

13:37.4

(5)

Thor

Helland

IL i BUL

10.12.36

Helsingfors, FIN

30.6.65

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

13:40.55

(6)

Jarl Gaute

Aase

Egersunds IK

31.8.59

Oslo/Bi

5.8.87

13:41.0

(2)

Arne

Risa

IL Gular

5.5.44

Warszawa, POL

20.6.70

13:42.06

(5)

Knut

Hegvold

Heimdal IF

19.9.61

Oslo/Bi

9.6.92

13:44.18

(2)

Geir

Kvernmo

UIL Glimt

29.10.55

Austin, USA

4.4.80

13:44.19

(9)

Per

Svela

IL Gular

19.3.92

Oordegem, BEL

27.5.17

13:44.40

(14)

Anfin

Rosendahl

IL Gular

9.1.57

London, GBR

8.8.80

13:45.21

(3)

Marius

Vedvik

IL Gular

18.3.92

Heusden, BEL

18.7.15

13:45.29

(1)

Truls

Nygaard

BFG Fana

14.1.64

Nesbyen

14.8.87

13:45.6

(2)

Eirik

Berge

IK Tjalve

22.9.48

Oslo/Bi

7.6.78

13:45.92

(18)

Yngvar

Christiansen

Oppsal IF

26.8.60

Oslo/Bi

28.6.83

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

 

10000 meter

 

27:32.52

(4)

Are

Nakkim

Moss IL

13.2.64

Oslo/Bi

14.7.90

27:41.26

(9)

Knut

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

14.6.50

Praha, TCH

29.8.78

27:43.34

(7)

John

Halvorsen

IF Minerva

17.8.66

Oslo/Bi

14.7.90

27:56.2

(1)

Knut

Børø

Strindheim IL

28.9.48

Oslo/Bi

24.6.75

28:15.12

(9)

Sondre Nordstad

Moen

SK Vidar

12.1.91

Ostrava, CZE

28.6.17

28:15.13

(8)

Geir

Kvernmo

IL i BUL

29.10.55

Aachen, GER

30.5.86

28:15.19

(10)

Roy

Andersen

Tønsberg FIK

4.4.55

Oslo/Bi

9.7.83

28:23.38

(2)

Per

Halle

IF Sturla

6.5.49

Stockholm, SWE

8.6.74

28:24.41

(14)

Arne

Risa

IL Gular

5.5.44

Helsingfors, FIN

10.8.71

28:25.52

(5)

Jan

Fjærestad

Fana IL

28.2.54

Oslo/Bi

11.7.81

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

28:26.36

(14)

Marius

Bakken

Il Runar

27.3.78

Lisboa, POR

1.4.00

28:30.84

(9)

Jarl Gaute

Aase

IL Skjalg

31.8.59

Oslo/Bi

26.6.82

28:32.5

(2)

Øyvind

Dahl

IL i BUL

12.5.51

Steinkjer

13.8.78

28:32.88

(15)

Stig Roar

Husby

IL i BUL

12.9.54

Oslo/Bi

9.7.83

28:37.7

(8)

Bjørn

Nordheggen

Oppegård IL

24.8.61

Hechtel, BEL

7.7.90

28:38.89

(4)

Karl Johan

Rasmussen

Haugesund IL

10.10.73

Walnut, USA

19.4.02

28:42.29

(20)

Jim

Svenøy

Fræna FIK

22.3.72

Barakaldo, ESP

10.4.99

28:43.69

(23)

Oddmund

Roalkvam

Stord TIL

27.11.58

Oslo/Bi

5.7.86

28:43.75

(8)

Truls

Nygaard

FIK BFG Fana

14.1.64

Aachen, GER

5.6.87

28:44.92

(12)

Yngvar

Christiansen

Bøler IF

26.8.60

Oslo/Bi

11.7.81

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

28:47.0

(2)

Arne

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

25.4.45

Oslo/Bi

9.7.74

28:48.97

(8)

Marius

Vedvik

IL Gular

18.3.92

Leiden, NED

14.6.14

28:53.8

(4)

Odd

Fuglem

Selbustrand IL

18.7.40

Oslo/Bi

11.7.68

28:54.5

(4)

Peder Arne

Sylte

IK Tjalve

16.4.54

Larvik/Lo

12.8.79

28:56.20

(3)

Inge

Simonsen

IL i BUL

1.7.53

Haugesund

9.8.81

28:56.46

(7)

Sindre

Buraas

SK Vidar

8.5.89

Oslo/Bi

4.6.11

28:59.4

(2)

Åge

Overhalden

Nordre Land IL

13.8.49

Oslo/Bi

21.6.72

29:00.10

(3)

Svein Erik

Eide

IL Korlevoll

28.11.65

Byrkjelo

14.8.88

29:01.2

(2)

Eirik

Berge

IK Tjalve

22.9.48

Oslo/St

22.9.76

29:03.0

(2)

Atle

Fosse

IL Gular

2.4.48

Oslo/Bi

22.5.79

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

 

110 meter hekk/hurdles

 

13.54

 -1,8

(5)

Vladimir

Vukicevic

Ski IL

6.5.91

Amsterdam, NED

9.7.16

13.62

+1,5

(1)

Gaute Melby

Gundersen

IF Minerva

13.6.72

Tønsberg

14.6.97

13.85

 -2,7

(1)

Per O.

Nicolaisen

IK Tjalve

16.2.61

Oslo/Bi

19.9.90

13.90

+0,4

(4)

Kenneth

Halhjem

IL Gular

10.7.76

Vasa, FIN

24.6.01

13.99

+1,6

(1)

Robert

Ekpete

Fro IL

5.1.63

Malmö, SWE

16.6.84

14.00

+1,5

(5)

Tom Erik

Olsen

SK Vidar

20.10.74

Nadderud

9.7.00

14.03

+1,0

(2)

Erik

Ulvness

SK Vidar

13.6.69

Oslo/La

15.6.93

14.03

+0,9

(M)

Benjamin

Jensen

IK Tjalve

13.4.75

Talence, FRA

16.9.01

14.04

  0,0

(6)

Kjellfred

Weum

IL i BUL

30.7.40

Mexico City, MEX

17.10.68

14.15

+1,4

(1)

Einar

Hernes

IK Grand

7.5.58

Bodø

20.5.82

 

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

14.16

+1,1

(4)

Eivind

Stavang

Florø TIF

8.3.82

Oslo/Bi

15.6.07

14.18

+1,1

(1)

Magnus Husby

Rostad

Steinkjer FIK

7.3.80

Göteborg, SWE

4.7.04

14.23

 

(M)

Trond

Knaplund

Oslo IL

12.5.60

Boise, USA

23.4.83

14.24

+0,6

(2)

Petter

Hesselberg

Byåsen IL

16.1.59

Romedal

9.9.84

14.26

  0,0

(1)

Håkon

Fimland

IL Gular

8.3.42

München, GER

4.9.71

14.28

+1,2

(1)

Per Øivin

Sola

IF Sturla

17.6.72

Lillehammer

3.6.97

14.30

 -0,43

(1)

Lars

Hansen

IK Tjalve

9.6.60

Oslo/La

17.9.88

14.30

+0,5

(2)

Karsten

Warholm

Dimna IL

28.2.96

Haugesund

31.7.15

14.34

 -0,1

(2)

Kjetil

Myrmel

IL Gular

25.5.81

Göteborg, SWE

3.7.05

14.35

+0,8

(2)

Anders

Hoven

IF Hellas

22.1.69

Stjørdal

18.8.89

 

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

14.35

+1,2

(1)

Ketil

Espetvedt

TIL Hovding

21.11.71

Bergen/Fa

26.5.94

14.37

+1,2

(2)

Erlend

Sæterstøl

TIL Hovding

7.1.75

Bergen/Fa

26.5.94

14.43

+1,60

(2)

Jan Erik

Brudvik

Ringerike FIK

20.7.69

Moss

3.9.89

14.49

+1,5

(1)

Olaf

Johansen

IL i BUL

26.4.57

Larvik/Lo

11.8.79

14.50

 -0,7

(3)

Roger

Hovland

IL Gular

31.12.65

Bergen/Fa

2.8.91

14.52

+1,8

(M)

Trond

Skramstad

Kongsberg IF

6.12.60

Emmitsburg, USA

11.6.84

14.53

+1,2

(M)

Hans Olav

Uldal

IK Grane

16.12.82

Asikkala, FIN

15.7.10

14.54

+1,5

(1)

Håkon Ergen

Moen

IL Nybrott

18.3.66

Mosjøen

1.9.90

14.57

 

(4)

Ragnar

Moland

IF Urædd

19.7.44

Helsingfors, FIN

13.8.71

14.61

+0,7

(4)

Terje

Jørstad

IL Stjørdals-Blink

26.11.68

Mosjøen

14.8.92

 

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 meter hekk/hurdles

 

48.22

(2)

Karsten

Warholm

Dimna IL

28.2.96

Zürich, SUI

24.8.17

49.95

(1)

Øyvind Strømmen

Kjerpeset

Florø TIF

12.12.91

Göteborg, SWE

28.6.13

50.67

(1)

Atle

McAdam

IK Tjalve

18.6.77

Florø

31.5.03

50.76

(1)

Petter

Hesselberg

Byåsen IL

16.1.59

Oslo/Bi

28.6.84

50.86

(1)

Andreas

Totsås

SK Vidar

1.7.81

Oslo/Bi

16.8.08

50.87

(1)

Jan Erik

Brudvik

Ringerike FIK

20.7.69

Oslo/Tr

18.8.93

50.96

(2)

Joachim

Sandberg

Sandnes IL

18.5.95

Sandnes

27.8.17

51.09

(1)

Ragnar

Bergheim

IL Norna-Salhus

19.6.82

Fredrikstad

10.8.03

51.11

(1)

Per Øivin

Sola

SK Vidar

17.6.72

Oslo/Bi

12.8.98

51.21

(1)

Bo

Breigan

Fredrikstad IF

17.12.58

København, DEN

30.7.80

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

51.32

(1)

Atle

Lunn

IF Minerva

20.10.69

Kristiansand

17.8.96

51.47

(1)

Per O.

Nicolaisen

IK Tjalve

16.2.61

Byrkjelo

14.8.88

51.49

(1)

Geirmund

Holsen

IF Minerva

2.8.64

Sandnes

8.8.86

51.59

(2)

Michael

Tomala

Minerva IS

1.10.79

Florø

8.8.04

51.63

(1)

Anders Erlend

Idås

Hortens FIK

14.2.90

Oslo/La

16.6.15

51.65

(1)

Magnus Husby

Rostad

Steinkjer FIK

7.3.80

Oslo/Bi

30.7.06

51.67

(3)

Marius Bakken

Støle

Sandnes IL

6.6.93

Göteborg, SWE

28.6.13

51.70

(2)

Harald

Lund

IL i BUL

20.5.75

Kristiansand

17.8.96

51.86

(2)

Thor

Gjesdal

BFG Fana

17.4.62

Sandnes

22.8.87

51.92

(4)

Roar

Sollie

IK Tjalve

4.2.65

Milano, ITA

7.6.87

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

51.95

(5)

Harald

Gjengedal

IL Gular

3.9.56

Halle, GER

18.6.77

51.97

(4)

Olav

Grasbakken

Raufoss IL

1.6.45

Stockholm, SWE

9.6.74

52.08

(3)

Jon

Nicolaisen

Tønsberg FIK

12.6.64

Byrkjelo

14.8.88

52.19

(3)

Steffen

Kjønnås

Mosjøen FIK

19.5.85

Oslo/Bi

30.7.06

52.40

(1)

Jan

Gulbrandsen

SK Vidar

29.5.38

Roma, ITA

31.8.60

52.42

(1)

Bård

Sandal

IL Gular

12.11.67

Bergen/Fa

9.6.90

52.45

(3)

Svend Tore

Breilid

Kristiansands IF

19.12.62

Sandnes

8.8.86

52.56

(5)

Markus

Loftås

Osterøy IL

8.4.94

Rieti, ITA

20.7.13

52.59

(1)

Jon Martin

Denstadli

Byåsen IL

18.5.68

Gävle, SWE

30.6.91

52.63

(6)

Jan

Torgersen

IF Hellas

30.4.51

Halle, GER

18.6.77

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

 

3000 meter hinder/steeplechase

 

8:12.05

(7)

Jim

Svenøy

Fræna FIK

22.4.72

Brüssel, BEL

22.8.97

8:16.75

(9)

Bjørnar Ustad

Kristensen

Sandnes IL

26.1.82

Heusden, BEL

28.7.07

8:23.11

(5)

Espen

Borge

IK Tjalve

8.9.61

Hengelo, HOL

19.7.87

8:24.13

(3)

Are

Nakkim

Moss IL

13.2.64

Koblenz, GER

28.8.88

8:25.2

(2)

Knut

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

14.6.50

Västerås, SWE

28.6.74

8:26.0

(2)

Sverre

Sørnes

IL Gular

20.2.45

Stockholm, SWE

27.6.72

8:26.81

(1)

Jakob

Ingebrigtsen

Sandnes IL

19.9.00

Kortrijk, BEL

8.7.17

8:29.00

(4)

Roger

Gjøvaag

IL i BUL

7.9.56

Hengelo, HOL

27.6.86

8:29.8

(7)

Jan

Voje

Gjerpen IF

5.12.42

Helsingfors, FIN

27.6.73

8:31.4

(2)

Ståle

Engen

IF Sturla

29.6.47

Stockholm, SWE

29.7.70

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

8:31.52

(5)

Øystein

Sylta

SK Vidar

3.3.78

Moskva, RUS

1.7.09

8:31.6

(2)

Arne

Risa

IL Gular

5.5.44

Oslo/Bi

5.8.70

8:33.87

(1)

Anfin

Rosendahl

IL Gular

9.1.57

Gateshead, GBR

10.6.79

8:34.19

(1)

Tom Erling

Kårbø

Stord IL

4.2.89

Leiden, NED

17.6.17

8:34.59

(1)

Atle

Næsheim

IL i BUL

16.12.66

Tønsberg

15.6.91

8:35.47

(7)

Morten

Rønnekleiv

Tønsberg FIK

1.5.65

Hengelo, HOL

12.8.90

8:35.66

(5)

Øyvind

Fretheim

BFG Fana

23.6.73

Bydgoszcz, POL

25.6.99

8:36.3

(3)

Arild

Wathne

Kristiansands IF

2.4.54

Austin, USA

2.4.77

8:37.2

(5)

Asle

Olsen

Sunndal IL

2.6.49

Oslo/Bi

20.8.74

8:38.4

(1)

Thor

Solberg

TIF Viking, Bergen

16.5.38

Oslo/Bi

23.8.67

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

8:39.2

(1)

Steinar

Gressløs

IL i BUL

20.7.53

Steinkjer

12.8.78

8:40.2

(11)

Ole

Kristensen

IL Gular

20.9.47

Oslo/Bi

3.8.72

8:41.5

(2)

Kristian

Stensæter

IL i BUL

16.3.51

Oslo/Bi

6.7.77

8:41.8

(1)

Finn

Sjølie

IF Kamp

15.3.43

Oslo/Bi

20.6.67

8:42.4

(1)

Ernst

Larsen

Ranheim IL

18.7.26

Trondheim/St

5.9.56

8:43.56

(2)

Jan-Erik

Christiansen

BFG Fana

14.8.72

Kristiansand

17.8.96

8:43.7

(1)

Paul

Skei

IL i BUL

31.7.61

Steinkjer

14.7.82

8:43.8

(1)

Ole

Ellefsæter

Veldre IL

15.2.39

Oslo/Bi

27.6.62

8:43.91

(2)

Frode

Stensås

Heimdal IF

13.1.63

Oslo/Bi

16.6.85

8:44.96

(3)

Helge

Knudsen

IL Skjalg

23.8.52

Haugesund

8.8.81

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

 

Høyde/High jump

 

2.36

(1)

Steinar

Hoen

IK Tjalve

8.2.71

Oslo/Rå

1.7.97

2.31

(4)

Håkon

Särnblom

IF Minerva

3.3.66

Helsingfors, FIN

9.8.94

2.24

(2)

Jon Sigurd

Utgårdsløkken

Bislett FIK

11.4.73

Tønsberg

14.6.97

2.23

(1)

Jan

Langøy

IL Gular

9.4.61

Geneve, SUI

15.6.90

2.23

(2)

Steinar

Grini

Spydeberg IL

8.5.69

Stjørdal

27.7.91

2.23

(1)

Bjørn

Olsson

IK Tjalve

10.8.75

Kolbotn

28.7.96

2.22

(1)

Terje

Totland

Eikanger IL

14.2.57

Hamar

31.7.77

2.22

(1)

Gisle

Ellingsen

IL Gular

11.10.65

Porto, POR

27.6.87

2.21

(2)

Jan Olav

Husbyn

Stjørdal FIK

6.10.76

Overhalla

18.7.97

2.21

(1)

Brede Raa

Ellingsen

IL Norna-Salhus

13.12.88

Bergen/Fa

6.6.09

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

2.21

(1)

Ivan Kristoffer

Nilsen

IL i BUL

28.3.89

Sandnes

22.8.10

2.20

(1)

Leif Roar

Falkum

IK Tjalve

23.6.49

Molde

31.8.76

2.18

(1)

Per Kristian

Vik

TIF Viking, Bergen

27.8.47

Bergen/Kr

7.9.75

2.18

(3)

Thomas

Røkenes

Tønsberg FIK

20.12.72

Jessheim

28.5.92

2.18

(1)

Kjølv

Egeland

IL i BUL

2.7.90

Oslo/So

14.9.08

2.17

(2)

Vegard Andre

Hansen

SK Vidar

22.6.78

Ravnanger

31.7.98

2.16

(2)

Jan

Hegland

IL Skjalg

2.3.61

Bodø

6.7.80

2.15

(1)

Stein

Landsem

Malm IL

19.5.49

Bergen/Fa

10.8.75

2.15

(1)

Trond

Knaplund

Oslo IL

12.5.60

Eugene, USA

28.5.84

2.14

(3)

Lars

Myhre

Veldre IL

15.7.64

Malmö, SWE

16.6.84

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

2.14

(6)

Bjørn Eskild

Ødegård

Larvik TIF

2.5.61

Byrkjelo

1.7.84

2.14

(1)

Endre

Raa

BFG Fana

31.7.67

Lillehammer

19.7.87

2.14

(2)

Terje

Jørstad

IL Stjørdals-Blink

26.11.68

Lillehammer

19.7.87

2.14

(2)

Geir Henning

Spilde

IL Harding

24.5.69

Bergen/Fa

11.6.89

2.14

(2)

Atle

Bråthen

IF Hellas

20.6.72

Grimstad

16.6.91

2.13

(3)

Finn Georg

Kristoffersen

IF Torodd

28.8.57