Marathon

Noen av resultatene er nettotider/Some results are net times

2:21:06

(1)

Ingrid

Christensen Kristiansen

IL i BUL

21.3.56

London, GBR

21.4.85

2:24:54

(1)

Grete

Andersen Waitz

SK Vidar

1.10.53

London, GBR

20.4.86

2:27:05

(3)

Stine

Larsen

FIK BFG Fana

5.11.75

Amsterdam, NED

20.10.02

2:29:12

(3)

Kirsten Melkevik

Otterbu

FIK BFG Fana

29.5.70

Frankfurt, GER

28.10.07

2:30:08

(7)

Anita

Håkenstad Evertsen

IL i BUL

19.2.68

Berlin, GBR

29.9.96

2:32:36

(1)

Bente

Moe

SK Vidar

2.12.60

Houston, USA

18.1.87

2:32:57

(3)

Sissel

Grottenberg

Heimdal IF

17.8.56

Berlin, GER

4.10.87

2:33:25

(6)

Hilde

Hovdenak

IL i BUL

15.2.71

Rotterdam, NED

18.4.99

2:33:40

(12)

Christina Bus

Holth

SK Vidar

22.4.80

Berlin, GER

25.9.11

2:35:21

(12)

Tone Ilstad

Hjalmarsen

SK Vidar

19.6.85

Rotterdam, NED

14.4.13

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

2:35:44

(1)

Grete

Kirkeberg Mørk

Høybråten & Stovner IL

3.9.64

Frankfurt/Main, GER

30.10.88

2:37:01

(22)

Kjersti Karoline

Danielsen

SK Vidar

15.2.79

Frankfurt, GER

30.10.11

2:38:17

(14)

Marianne

Fløymo

SK Vidar

19.3.58

Berlin, GER

29.9.91

2:38:22

(1)

Brynhild

Synstnes

SK Vidar

20.4.71

Tromsø

7.7.01

2:38:29

(6)

Heidi

Jacobsen

IL Skjalg

23.10.57

Berlin, GER

29.9.85

2:39:30

(13)

Anne Gro

Reppesgård Hansen

Larvik TIF

12.2.61

London, GBR

21.4.85

2:39:34

(12)

Marit

Uglem

Selbu IL

4.4.61

New York, USA

24.10.82

2:40:17

(2)

Anne Bostad

Hegvold

IL i BUL

5.7.66

Taipei, TPE

23.11.97

2:40:40

(14)

Anne Edith

Corneliussen

Nittedal IL

1.6.57

London, GBR

17.4.88

2:40:48

(15)

Oddrun

Hovsengen

Lillehammer

12.1.52

London, GBR

17.4.88

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

2:41:00

(8)

Oddrun

Mollan Mosling Moe

Frol IL

30.10.53

New York, USA

26.10.80

2:41:41

(3)

Jorunn

Rekkedal

Ås IL

17.2.61

Stockholm, SWE

7.6.97

2:41:46

(7)

Marthe Katrine

Myhre

SK Vidar

4.3.85

Eindhoven, NED

13.10.13

2:41:59

(37)

Sigrid

Renna

FIL Vossar

20.9.64

London, GBR

22.4.90

2:43.23

(140)

Fride

Vullum Bruer

SK Vidar

21.2.76

Amsterdam, NED

16.10.11

2:43:40

(11)

Karianne Grefsrud

Søfting

SK Vidar

5.9.86

Rotterdam, NED

14.4.13

2:44:55

(6)

Hanne

Børte

IF Eiker-Kvikk

10.5.64

Frankfurt/Main, GER

20.10.91

2:45:22

(18)

Maj-Britt

Aastad Nyheim

IK Tjalve

14.7.58

London, GBR

13.5.84

2:46:35

(3)

Marthe

Flugstad

Gausdal IL

29.2.60

Oslo

9.9.89

2:47:09

(5)

Irene

Gulli Bergo

Hallingdal FIK

28.4.57

Stockholm, SWE

1.6.96

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

2:47:03

(6)

Brit-Helen

Simmenes

Osterøy IL

25.11.75

Stockholm, SWE

3.6.06

2:47:07

(1)

Maria

Venås

Ranheim IL

22.4.86

Trondheim

7.9.13

2:47:15

(1)

Anne Jorunn

Hodne

GTI

16.2.84

Tromsø

20.6.09

2:47:25

(3)

Bjørg

Moen

IL i BUL

25.5.47

Paris, FRA

20.3.83

2:47:34

(2)

Margaretha

Baumann

SK Vidar

16.7.72

Oslo

26.9.10

2:48:00

(27)

Wenche L.

Hedges Lægreid

GTI

4.3.65

Chicago, USA

9.10.11

2:49:19

(12)

Anne-Mia

Breistein

SK Vidar

3.3.59

Frankfurt/Main, GER

28.10.90

2:49:24

(1)

Linda Vibeke

Nielsen Holstad

Fana IL

21.4.54

Stavanger

26.10.85

2:49:36

(3)

Mariann

Stenbakk

Moss IL

17.12.44

Drammen

7.10.90

2:49:40

(5)

Ingvild

Lein

Frosta IL

21.3.52

Paris, FRA

20.3.83

 

 

ß40

 

 

 

 

 

2:50:21

(1)

Gry Christine

Wilhelmsen

SK Vidar

25.6.71

Drammen

3.10.99

2:50:36

(1)

Ingrid

Ekroll

SK Vidar

7.1.59

Firenze, ITA

6.12.92

2:50:39

(2)

Gerd Lise

Nilsen Nordbotten

IL Skjalg

4.10.59

Frankfurt/Main, GER

17.10.93

2:51:04

(20)

Nina Wavik

Ytterstad

SK Vidar

18.11.62

Frankfurt, GER

28.10.12

2:51:09

(48)

Anne M.

Kirkeberg

Høybråten & Stovner IL

19.11.61

New York, USA

23.10.83

2:51:25

(6)

Margrethe

Løgavlen

Teie IF

24.12.65

Odense, DEN

23.9.07

2:51:53

(1)

Liss

Lundberg Bakke

Åskameratene UIL

3.2.54

Drammen

2.10.83

2:51:54

(2)

Marit

Larsen

Mjøndalen IF

27.9.46

Drammen

2.10.83

2:51:56

(12)

Valborg

Østberg

Gjøvik FIK

14.5.31

Tokyo, JAP

18.11.79

2:52:00

(4)

Marit

Grøndalen

IL i BUL

30.9.57

Oslo

13.9.86

 

 

ß50

 

 

 

 

 

2:52:10

(1)

Vigdis

Thoengen

IK Tjalve

28.6.64

Drammen

9.10.94

2:52:18

(3)

Gro

Jørgensen

Ready

31.12.45

Oslo

3.9.88

2:52:25

(10)

Kristin

Lie

Royal Sport

20.7.71

Stockholm, SWE

10.6.03

2:52:58

(2)

Bente

Berg

Strindheim IL

20.2.54

Drammen

2.10.88

2:53.30

(3)

Line Merete

Johansen

Strindheim IL

24.9.60

Oslo

12.9.87

2:53:40

(25)

Marianne

Hadler

Asker Skiklubb

13.1.51

London, GBR

2.4.95

2:54:35

(2)

Turi

Malme

Fræna FIK

13.9.81

Oslo

2.10.05

2:54:47

(1)

Nina

Hansteen

SK Vidar

16.12.58

Malmö, SWE

27.7.96

2:54:55

(1)

Anita

Bergdal

Strindheim IL

23.3.65

Tromsø

2.7.94

2:55:29

(2)

Margret

Moen

Raufoss IL

18.9.63

Oslo

7.9.91

 

 

ß60

 

 

 

 

 

2:55:34

(3)

Heidi

Vien Meier

Raufoss IL

31.8.55

Drammen

2.10.83

2:55.40

(3)

Inger

Brøndbø Sellæg

Romedal IL

25.10.48

Oslo

12.9.87

2:55:41

(1)

Marit

Årthun

GTI

16.11.67

Amsterdam, NED

15.10.06

2:55:45

(4)

Anne

Nevin

Strindheim IL

5.2.73

Oslo

26.9.10

2:55:46

(1)

Hege Merete

Eidem

BFG Fana

12.11.67

Oslo

4.9.93

2:56:30

(3)

Audhild

Hestad

Gaular IL

10.11.81

Oslo

22.9.12

2:56:39

(28)

Kari

Frederichsen

Høybråten & Stovner IL

13.12.46

London, GBR

9.5.82

2:57:01

(5)

Mette

Sivertsen Svendsen

IF Eiker-Kvikk

2.2.63

Heraklion, GRE

3.11.91

2:57:19

(2)

Bodil

Sandvik

Kristiansands IF

18.8.54

Oslo

14.9.96

2:57:30

(2)

Vigdis B.

Holst

GTI

29.11.69

Amsterdam, NED

21.10.07

 

 

ß70

 

 

 

 

 

2:57:50

(29)

May Bente

Mikaelsen  Weng

Høybråten & Stovner IL

29.9.65

New York, USA

14.11.93

2:57:54

(6)

Siv G. Barstad

Rougier

GTI

25.3.64

Hamburg, GER

24.4.05

2:58:01

(1)

Mari Johanna

Brox

Oslo-Studentenes IK

14.7.86

Tromsø

25.6.11

2:58:14

(1)

Anne Marie

Heienberg

FIK BFG Fana

24.2.59

Bergen

14.6.03

2:58:20

(2)

Anna Margrethe

Tråve

Hallingdal FIK

13.6.55

Jølster

5.7.97

2:58:25

(20

Signe Strømme

Wærp

Kolbotn IL

5.3.46

Oslo

31.8.85

2:59:03

(4)

Sissel

Vien

Raufoss IL

20.8.59

Oslo

13.9.86

2:59:34

(1)

Mona

Kleppe Bonde

Ranheim IL

13.1.57

Stavanger

22.10.83

2:59:40

(17)

Sigrun Eide

Ødegaard

IL i BUL

25.4.67

Stockholm, SWE

6.6.98

2:59:55

(  )

Hilde

Stavik

SK Vidar

6.9.62

New York, USA

4.11.90

 

 

ß80

 

 

 

 

 

3:00:08

(7)

Kjersti

Lerkerød

IL i BUL

21.6.86

Edinburgh, GBR

26.5.13

3:00:22

(2)

Marianne

Bruun Lien

SK Vidar

14.10.73

Drammen

4.10.98

3:00:31

(4)

Line

Foss

Royal Sport

8.12.78

Oslo

22.9.12

3:01:13

(40)

Brit Lisbeth

Høiby Reitan

Kvinnelige Studenters IK

18.7.48

London, GBR

9.5.82

3:01:22

(17)

Veslemøy

Hausken

IK Tjalve

1.2.73

Firenze, ITA

28.11.10

3:01:51

(65)

Birte

Rubæk Ueland

Varhaug IL

6.2.47

Berlin, GER

1.10.89

3:02:00

(42)

Elise Hay

Opsahl

GTI

21.2.75

Frankfurt, GER

28.10.12

3:02:08

(1)

Jorunn Odny

Hynne

Skogn IL

9.11.60

Drammen

4.10.98

3:02:23

(4)

Lene

Rørvik

GTI

19.12.68

Oslo

25.9.11

3:02:34

(5)

Anine

Nordstrøm

FIK Ren-Eng

18.4.79

Oslo

25.9.11

 

 

ß90

 

 

 

 

 

3:02:36

(1)

Anlaug

Hoen

IF Eiker-Kvikk

16.7.51

Drammen

4.10.85

3:02:59

(1)

Hilde

Mæhlum

Vik IL

28.12.60

Oslo

2.9.00

3:03:05

(4)

Ann Sissel

Vehus

Steinkjer FIK

17.9.64

Oslo

14.9.96

3:03:08

(31)

Niina Therese

Härkönen

SK Vidar

29.4.74

Frankfurt, GER

24.10.09

3:03:13

(10)

Randi

Langøigjelten Bjørn

FIK Ren-Eng

26.3.57

Stockholm, SWE

7.6.97

3:03:19

(1)

Grete

Høverstad

Sørum IL

29.4.56

Oslo

31.8.85

3:03:44

(1)

Britt

Helgesen

Kvæfjord IL

2.6.65

Ski

5.10.03

3:03:53

(1)

Kari

Holmen

Mosjøen FIK

25.7.64

Tjøtta

15.6.91

3:04:01

(5)

Trine

Jørgensen

Tromsdalen UIL

23.3.66

Oslo

14.9.96

3:04:12

(72)

Berit

Jenssen

IL Skjalg

8.12.57

Hiroshima, JAP

13.4.85

 

 

ß100

 

 

 

 

 

3:04:13

(3)

Åslaug Golf

Kaardal

IL Tyrving

10.3.80

Oslo

27.9.09

3:04:19

(1)

Jannicke Berge

Olsen

Fana IL

26.6.63

Stavanger

28.10.86

3:04:33

(16)

Eva

Brynhildsvold

Røros IL

24.6.54

Stcokholm, SWE

30.5.87

3:04:36

(43)

Ida

Flaatten

SK Vidar

14.5.82

Frankfurt, GER

31.10.10

3:04:52

(3)

Ingvill

Holden

Strindheim IL

12.11.57

Oslo

7.9.91

3:05:02

(44)

Kari

Uglem

Strindheim IL

16.5.70

Berlin, GER

27.9.92

3:05:11

(6)

Janne Kjellberg

Johansen

Fredrikstad IF

2.8.71

Oslo

22.9.12

3:05:15

(1)

Eva

Blakkisrud

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

6.6.46

Oslo

13.9.86

3:05:19

(1)

Turid

Lid

Norheimsund IL

27.2.42

Drammen

6.10.85

3:05:34

(1)

Keth

Odland

Bjerkreim IL

22.11.68

Mandal

22.9.02

 

 

ß110

 

 

 

 

 

3:05:43

(5)

Hilde

Riis

Sylling IF

6.5.59

Drammen

2.10.83

3:05:58

(2)

Kamilla

Kleive Tobiassen

SK Vidar

24.12.63

Drammen

31.8.03

3:06:20

(1)

Siri Tunaal

White

IL Skjalg

23.11.43

Eugene, USA

6.8.89

3:06:30

(53)

Randi

Wolden

Haga IF

3.2.44

London, GBR

9.5.82

3:06:34

(2)

Hege

Eikemo Borge

IL Korlevoll

27.1.67

Oslo

31.8.85

3:06:44

(6)

Camilla Hott

Johansen

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

15.10.69

Oslo

14.9.96

3:07:03

(9)

Mona

Rydland

IL i BUL

7.7.68

Oslo

22.9.12

3:07:06

(4)

Linn-Kristin

Vibekken

Oppstad IL

29.9.81

Budapest. HUN

2.10.11

3:07:09

(3)

Line Rasmussen

Thomassen

Skogn IL

16.2.70

Drammen

4.10.98

3:07:12

(30)

Nancy

Sommer

IL Varegg

18.1.69

Hamburg, GER

26.4.09

 

 

ß120

 

 

 

 

 

3:07:16

(5)

Inger Dagny

Saanum

Høvik IF

8.10.63

Oslo

13.9.86

3:07:17

(1)

Cecilie

Klungtveit

Sandnes IL

2.1.92

Kopervik

16.11.13

3:07:18

(2)

Eva

Fjærestad

Eidsvåg IL

8.2.58

Drammen

4.10.87

3:07:52

(2)

Ellen

Ribe

Asker Skiklubb

5.10.55

Oslo

14.9.96

3:07:58

(3)

Gerd

Håland Nilsen

IF Sturla

10.5.55

Drammen

2.10.88

3:08:01

(2)

Helle

Kolltveit

Bergens TF

2.4.62

Drammen

4.10.81

3:08:01

(3)

Kjærsti O.

Floden Bakke

Ljørdalen SK

5.11.50

Oslo

31.8.85

3:08:05

(1)

Liv

Ness

Gjelleråsen IF

25.2.57

Drammen

5.10.97

3:08:11

(10)

Hilde Solland

Plassen

Haugesund IL

18.9.68

Oslo

22.9.12

3:08:13

(2)

Cecilie

Schrøder

IL Heming

3.8.59

Oslo

1.9.84

 

 

ß130

 

 

 

 

 

3:08:17

(2)

Maryna

Novik

IF Klypetussen

12.12.81

Kopervik

16.11.13

3:08:18

(3)

Kirsti

Midtømme

Skogn IL

17.1.66

Oslo

4.9.93

3:08:21

(1)

Ragnhild

Hanssen

Stokmarknes IL

25.12.94

Hadsel

3.8.13

3:08:41

(1)

Dorte

Foss

Raufoss IL

14.11.67

Jessheim

18.11.07

3:08.43

(-)

Rita

Nordsveen

FIK Orion

21.7.71

Fetsund

20.8.11

3:08:51

(6)

Solveig

Horn

Sylling IF

29.9.63

Drammen

7.10.84

3:08.52

(1083)

Kjersti Fuglerud

Sødal

Kristiansands IF

1.2.65

Barcelona, ESP

6.3.11

3:08:57

(8)

Turid Anne

Grønland

Raufoss IL

17.6.55

Drammen

7.10.90

3:08:57

(89)

Tone

Brande

Ålesund FIK

1.7.74

Berlin, GER

30.9.12

3:09:00

(1)

Britt-Elin

Birkeland

BFG Fana

1.2.53

Ålesund

16.5.93

 

 

ß140

 

 

 

 

 

3:09:00

(1)

Anita

Strøm

IL i BUL

28.4.65

Drammen

30.9.95

3:09:05

(2)

Lisbeth

Vold

Strindheim IL

22.5.70

Trondheim

7.9.13

3:09:08

(32)

Else

Bøifot

Tromsø Løperklubb

29.3.65

Stockholm, SWE

2.6.12

3:09:12

(7)

Ingrid Hopen

Rørholt

IL Heming

18.5.52

New York, USA

1.11.92

3:09:14

(3)

Laila

Olaussen

Mjøndalen IF

22.1.49

Drammen

7.10.84

3:09:14

( )

Marit

Buraas Medhus

Oppegård IL

9.2.44

Berlin, GER

1.10.89

3:09:24

(3)

Inger Marie

Møllerud

KFUM-kameratene

18.3.53

Oslo

9.9.89

3:09:27

(57)

Amalie

Leber

Lørenskog FIL

2.12.46

Berlin, GER

26.9.93

3:09:27

(2)

Olaug Anette

Melbø

Gausdal FIK

30.1.76

Drammen

6.10.02

3:09:29

(3)

Gry Hofstad

Larsen

SK Vidar

21.11.68

Oslo

12.9.87

 

 

ß150

 

 

 

 

 

3:09:36

(1)

Gro

Svendal

FIK BFG Fana

9.4.70

Bergen

9.4.11

3:09:44

(3)

Ine

Wigernæs

IK Tjalve

30.4.69

Oslo

14.9.96

3:09:47

(9)

Ingjerd Utistog

Kleiv

Vinje IL

27.7.72

Oslo

21.9.13

3:09:54

(2)

Inger Unni

Haugen

Kongsvinger IL

10.2.57

Drammen

5.10.96

3:09:55

(4)

Tone

Skori

Seljord IL

18.1.66

Drammen

2.10.88

3:09:58

(5)

Anne Cathrine

Hunstad

Jusstudentenes IK

11.12.60

Oslo

31.8.85

3:10:17

(118)

Hanne

Kristiansen

SK Vidar

13.6.78

New York, USA

7.11.10

3:10:19

(1)

Kari

Nielsen

Asker Skiklubb

26.5.59

Drammen

1.10.89

3:10:38

(3)

Kari

Synstad

Hamar IL

29.5.46

Drammen

2.10.88

3:10:40

(3)

Sissel

Kleven

Åssiden IF

29.6.48

Drammen

3.10.82

 

 

ß160

 

 

 

 

 

3:10:45

(6)

Torill

Henriksen

Storsteinnes IL

2.2.50

Drammen

6.10.85

3:10.45

(1213)

Lisbeth Jensen

Gallefoss

Kristiansands IF

16.12.63

Barcelona, ESP

6.3.11

3:11:01

(50)

Kari

Langerud

Åskameratene UIL

18.6.59

Frankfurt, GER

24.10.09

3:11:09

(115)

Ann Kristin

Dyrkolbotn

SK Vidar

22.2.73

New York, USA

1.11.09

3:11:18

(123)

Elise

Orten

IL Fri

16.2.64

Berlin, GER

29.9.13

3:11:27

(1)

Janis

Gjelseth

IL Skjalg

16.9.60

Stavanger

15.10.95

3:11:27

(5)

Linda

Røstvik

IL Skjalg

8.11.60

Stavanger

15.10.95

3:11:31

(1)

Sara

Hemmer

Kvinnelige Studenters IK

25.3.59

Fredrikstad

5.9.82

3:11:37

(3)

Marianne

Opsahl

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

8.1.73

Oslo

3.10.04

3:11:39

(8)

Berit

Høivik

Lillehammer IF

23.9.48

Berlin, GER

29.9.91

 

 

ß170

 

 

 

 

 

3:11:49

(3)

Hanne Cecilie

Bolstad

Royal Sport

13.11.67

Amsterdam, NED

17.10.04

3:11:51

(116)

Bente

Skari

Nittedal IL

10.9.72

New York, USA

3.11.13

3:11:53

(4)

Anne Grethe

Gustavsen

Oslo-Studentenes IL

9.5.63

Oslo

4.9.93

3:11:54

(1)

Jane Kleveland

Moe

Vestby IL

5.9.57

Drammen

4.10.87

3:11:55

(6)

Bjørg

Sandvik

TIF Viking, Bergen

6.10.49

Drammen

4.10.98

3:12:15

(6)

Heidi

Sørum  Grøv

Byåsen Skiklubb

19.8.55

Oslo

12.7.81

3:12:20

(121)

Kristin

Mauland

IL Skjalg

5.9.72

London, GBR

22.4.01

3:12:22

(11)

Hanna Sæverås

Breivold

NTNUI

19.1.90

Oslo

21.9.13

3:12:28

(1)

Torunn

Sund

Spillum IL

17.3.70

Oslo

8.9.90

3:12:31

(22)

Anne-Margrethe

Roll

Narvik IL

3.12.56

Beijing, CHN

10.10.98

 

 

ß180

 

 

 

 

 

3:12:32

(5)

Ann-Cathrin

Gulbrandsen

IL Heming

31.1.61

Drammen

2.10.98

3:12:33

(6)

Turid Synnøve

Malmo Knutsen

Oppegård IL

28.8.50

Drammen

4.10.92

3:12:38

(6)

Kari

Kristoffersen

Asker Skiklubb

13.4.60

Oslo

31.8.85

3:12.40

(2)

Marta

Ingebrigtsen Ringheim

FIL Vossar

10.5.47

Bergen

16.6.90

3:12:42

(1)

Liv Kristin

Mæhle

Sunndal IL

31.3.52

Oppdal

23.6.85

3:12:43

(1)

Aud Rangdi

Lisebrekke

Geilo IL

26.4.38

Drammen

4.10.86

3:12:53

(29)

Elin

Engdahl

IK Grane

12.10.62

London, GBR

22.4.07

3:13:01

(9)

Berit

Johannesen

Fossum IF

17.3.51

Oslo

12.7.81

3:13:01

(2)

Anette

Torset Gundersen

IL Norodd

26.11.59

Oslo

9.9.95

3:13:04

(4)

Ingrid

Storedale

Døves IL

11.4.44

Drammen

2.10.83

 

 

ß190

 

 

 

 

 

3:13:12

(168)

Elin Rasdal

Håland

Bryne FIK

11.10.68

London, GBR

26.4.09

3:13:22

(171)

Kristin Rasdal

Håland

Bryne FIK

17.2.67

London, GBR

26.4.09

3:13:33

(1)

Åse

Sandberg Smedhaugen Hovden

Raufoss IL

1.4.57

Beitostølen

5.6.93

3:13:55

(6)

Synnøve

Krognes

Strindheim IL

16.2.66

Drammen

2.10.88

3:13:58

(82)

Heidi

Hagman Aunaas

Lillehammer IF

3.4.65

New York, USA

14.11.93

3:14:15

(195)

Elisabet

Børsheim

SK Vidar

14.11.65

Chicago, USA

24.10.99

3:14:19

(122)

Beate

Jelstad

Oslo-Studentenes IL

23.3.74

New York, USA

6.11.05

3:14:22

(29)

Lene

Rørvik

GTI

19.12.68

Milano, ITA

2.12.07

3:14:23

(3)

Hanna Josie

Nordgård

IL Hardbagg

4.7.88

Trondheim

7.9.13

3:14:30

(8)

Trine

Tveit

Høybråten & Stovner IL

24.1.65

Oslo

31.8.85

 

 

ß200

 

 

 

 

 

3:14:52

(2)

Tone Reidun

Hvamb

Heddal IL

1.12.46

Örebro, SWE

30.6.84

3:15:04

(6)

Therese

Sjursen

SK Vidar

27.7.76

Praha, CZE

22.5.05

3:15:10

(5)

Alvilde

Dancke

Oppegård IL

3.4.57

Tromsø

2.7.94

3:15:10

(129)

Sigrun Rolfsdottir

Sangvik

SK Vidar

5.2.57

London, GBR

18.4.99

3:15:15

(2)

Kjellaug

Fjordheim

Kristiansands IF

13.10.55

Kristiansand

4.7.92

3:15:29

(6)

Judith

Hansen Hellen

FIK BFG Fana

21.9.66

Oslo

7.9.91

3:15:41

(116)

Ann Toril

Garli

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

1.6.57

New York, USA

2.11.91

3:15:43

(117)

Kjersti

Nordstrøm

Konsmo IL

23.11.75

Berlin, GER

20.9.09

3:15:44

(3)

Unni Langdalen

Holm

Oppegård IL

21.3.44

Drammen

4.10.86

3:15:45

(6)

Torild

Kveberg

Øystese IL

1.6.63

Tromsø

2.7.94

 

 

ß210

 

 

 

 

 

3:15:46

(49)

Jane

Horpestad

Alta IF

29.4.85

Paris, FRA

15.4.12

3:15:54

(6)

Sølve Ims

Ottesen

Hinna IL

7.4.49

Drammen

3.10.99

3:16:00

(7)

Anne Hilde

Kraby

IL i BUL

14.2.62

Oslo

9.9.89

3:16:04

(14)

Janne Elin

Vatnaland

GTI

15.11.91

Oslo

22.9.12

3:16:17

(1)

Inger

Bache Wiel

Fredrikstad IF

11.8.51

Drammen

5.10.96

3:16:27

(7)

Wenche

Haugen

IL Skarphedin

24.5.65

Drammen

6.10.85

3:16:28

(2)

Inger Berg

Grønnesby

Strindheim IL

4.6.46

Oslo

9.9.95

3:16:32

(8)

Randi

Ausgulen Fosnæs

Svelvik IF

25.5.59

Drammen

6.10.85

3:16:34

(1)

Venche Marie

Bjerkreim

IL Skjalg

26.10.64

Stavanger

27.10.84

3:16:50

(2)

Oddbjørg Elvira

Lundqvist

Oppdal FIK

24.1.45

Oslo

3.9.88

 

 

ß220

 

 

 

 

 

3:17:17

(1)

Norunn

Skildheim

Sørum IL

23.9.50

Jølster

14.7.85

3:17:19

(3)

Kjersti

Strand

Strindheim IL

15.4.60

Oslo

27.8.83

3:17:20

(6)

Aud Eva

Tjønneland

Skjåk IL

9.8.63

Drammen

4.10.86

3:17:20

(7)

Kjellfrid

Skaar Ingarfield

IL Tyrving

6.6.54

Oslo

9.9.89

3:17:27

(92)

Hjørdis Andersen

Øiestad

Rygene IL

9.1.80

New York, USA

4.11.07

3:17:45

(1)

Mona

Østerud

Elverum IL

19.5.62

Hamar

11.9.83

3:17:55

(12)

Maren

Berner

Ready

31.12.61

Oslo

11.9.83

3:18:01

(10)

Gro

Jordalen

NTNUI

13.3.85

Tromsø

20.6.09

3:18:04

(8)

Linda

Wendelberg

Strindheim IL

25.2.68

Oslo

27.9.09

3:18:05

(3)

Marte Botha

Pedersen

IL Åskameratene

12.4.86

Fetsund

20.8.11

 

 

ß230

 

 

 

 

 

3:18:18

(7)

Ann-Elisabeth

Kopland

Modum FIK

17.12.62

Drammen

2.10.88

3:18:19

(8)

Åse Gro

Skagmo

Kjelsås IF

11.3.48

Oslo

12.9.87

3:18:19

(2)

Sissel

Skiaker

Raufoss IL

12.8.62

Drammen

3.10.93

3:18:20

(3)

Wenche

Oppberget

IF Hellas

22.4.56

Drammen

22.10.78

3:18:31

(24)

Kristine Beate

Walhovd

IL i BUL

10.12.76

Oslo

21.9.13

3:18:34

(24)

Barbera

Hatlenes

SK Nessgutten

26.2.55

Berlin, GER

30.9.90

3:18:42

(9)

Astrid G.

Dahle

Haugesund IL

25.9.70

Oslo

27.9.09

3:18:55

(1)

Inger-Anne

Wicklund

Landås IL

27.9.44

Oslo

14.9.96

3:18:58

(9)

Tirunn I.

Hasle Evensen

Sørum IL

25.9.50

Drammen

7.10.84

3:19:01

(3)

Guri

Øfsti Kvalheim

IL Nybrott

9.9.46

Selbu

6.9.80

 

 

ß240

 

 

 

 

 

3:19:02

(2)

Magnhild Reddy

Sørensen

Tromsdalen UIL

14.10.45

Tromsø

6.7.96

3:19:07

(9)

Bjørg

Tjelle

Nittedal IL

28.7.53

Oslo

1.9.84

3:19:09

(16)

Hanna Blom

Breivik

IL Sandvin

5.11.69

Oslo

26.9.10

3:19:20

(3)

Marwell

Hanssen

NLHI

13.5.55

Drammen

3.10.82

3:19:24

(47)

Anne-Sofie

Fjeldstad

Tjøme IL

1.1.67

Paris, FRA

15.4.12

3:19:37

(9)

Oddrun

Rønning

Oppegård IL

30.7.49

Drammen

4.10.92

3:19:40

(3)

Gørild Fyksen

Holter

Oppegård IL

1.9.59

Drammen

1.10.89

3:19:42

(4)

Anne Mette

Strand

Hadeland FIK

15.1.55

Oslo

27.8.83

3:19:48

(2)

Vera

Nystad

Kristiansands IF

18.12.45

Stavanger

15.10.94

3:19:53

(157)

May Britt

Jørgensen

IL i BUL

28.5.63

New York, USA

25.10.81

 

 

ß250

 

 

 

 

 

3:19:59

(2)

Ann-Kristin

Mosbron

Stavanger FIK

13.8.80

Stavanger

31.8.13

3:20:00

(1)

Britt

Halvorsen

Drangedal IL

6.5.55

Drammen

5.10.96

3:20:03

(11)

Henny

Kvalheim

FIK BFG Fana

18.7.56

Oslo

27.9.09

3:20:12

(2)

Marianne

Mowe

Oslo Politis IL

5.7.55

Drammen

4.10.92

3:20:15

(111)

Regine

Benz

GTI

11,6,65

Frankfurt, GER

28.11.12

3:20:19

(12)

Kirsten

Lien Garbo Skarsvåg

Kvinnelige Studenters IK

14.12.26

Oslo

12.7.81

3:20:19

(2)

Birgitta

Pedersen

Storsteinnes IL

10.10.68

Tromsø

20.6.04

3:20:21

( )

Borgny

Viggen

Risberget IL

6.5.56

Karlstad, SWE

24.8.85

3:20:26

(12)

Trude S.

Nordstrøm

Haugesund IL

30.5.75

Oslo

27.9.09

3:20:42

(2)

Grethe

Hjelleset

Eidanger IL

31.3.53

Stavanger

24.10.92

 

 

ß260

 

 

 

 

 

3:20:43

(214)

Tone

Aardal

Undheim IL

25.6.59

Berlin, GER

30.9.12

3:20:48

(6)

Grete

Hamre

NTHI

18.6.61

Oslo

4.9.93

3:20:51

(58)

Kari-Anne Veen

Billingstad

GTI

2.11.70

Firenze, ITA

25.11.12

3:20:55

(2)

Anette

Skaarstad

IL Skjalg

31.7.65

Stavanger

23.10.82

3:21:01

(3)

Hilde

Håkenstad

Øystre Slidre IL

7.11.71

Oslo

9.9.95

3:21:02

( )

Anne Marie

Frydenlund

Borgen IL

23.6.49

London, GBR

13.5.84

3:21:02

(2)

Tove

Sundet

Trondheim

28.7.63

Oslo

12.9.98

3:21:04

(1)

Unni

Øvrum

Byåsen IL

16.8.53

Trondheim

28.9.86

3:21:26

(6)

Bente

Tenold Holter

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

23.10.62

Oslo

3.7.82

3:21:34

(2)

Arnlaug

Wangensteen

Høre-Ryfoss IL

9.1.83

Oslo

16.6.12

 

 

ß270

 

 

 

 

 

3:21:46

(106)

Tone Bergene

Aabrekk

Sandefjord TIF

6.6.72

Frankfurt, GER

31.10.10

3:22:04

(2)

Wendy

Fjellstad

Ås IL

30.8.71

Tromsø

17.6.06

3:22:07

(21)

Linda

Anchersen

Høvik IF

5.6.40

London, GBR

21.4.85

3:22:11

(10)

Marit

Fjordheim

Kristiansands IF

11.10.56

Oslo

7.9.91

3:22:11

(4)

Solrin

Flatås

Jømna IL

28.6.67

Oslo

9.9.95

3:22:12

(1)

Sigrid

Kristoffersen

Storsteinnes IL

17.2.51

Stokmarknes

10.8.91

3:22:13

(3)

Lise

Ljones

SK Vidar

15.5.57

Oslo

6.7.96

3:22:35

(22)

Astrid

Grønningen

Haugesund IL

25.9.70

Oslo

22.9.12

3:22:45

(1)

Traute

Ingvaldsen

Åssiden IF

3.10.40

Drammen

2.10.83

3:22:47

(11)

Åse

Fløgstad

Ås IL

1.10.46

Drammen

7.10.84

 

 

ß280

 

 

 

 

 

3:22:48

(2)

Anne Berit

Mæland

Bryne FIK

9.10.55

Tromsø

6.7.91

3:22:55

(5)

Elin

Mørk

Sørum IL

13.1.45

Malmö, SWE

2.8.86

3:23:00

(1)

Grethe

Foss Aamodt

Oslo Politis IL

10.1.55

Jølster

1.7.95

3:23:13

(28)

Lisbeth

Bakkevig

Haugesund IL

11.9.53

Berlin, GER

30.9.90

3:23:15

(1)

Marianne

Følling

Romerike Ultra

10.9.62

Jessheim

17.11.13

3:23:19

(7)

Rikke Lill

Nilsen Holund

Ørje IL

1.5.62

Oslo

3.7.82

3:23:19

(1)

Linn

Karlsvik

SK Rye

26.4.83

Fredrikstad

27.10.12

3:23:20

(8)

Solveig Marie

Reistad

IF Sturla

23.8.53

Drammen

4.10.86

3:23:21

(1)

Eva Hansen

Mathisen

Bærums Verk IF

2.5.43

Drammen

7.10.84

3:23:27

(9)

Eva

Nordmarken Moen

Hadeland FIK

4.7.62

Drammen

4.10.86

 

 

ß290

 

 

 

 

 

3:23:29

(10)

Liv Edel

Klekken

IL i BUL

24.4.58

Oslo

13.9.86

3:23:29

(3)

Tone

Molund

IL I BUL Tromsø

9.8.69

Drammen

30.9.95

3:23:31

(1)

Inga

Linnerud

Høvik IF

15.10.40

Drammen

4.10.92

3:23:33

(25)

Solgunn Marita

Tverfjell

IL Koll

5.5.65

Oslo

22.9.12

3:23:34

(4)

Kirsti

Johnsen

IL Flint

29.9.53

Oslo

14.9.96

3:23:34

(101)

Randi

Østhus

Tromsø Løpeklubb

8.4.71

Stockholm, SWE

2.6.12

3:23:44

(2)

Ann-Kristin

Hogsrud Høgseth

NTHI

3.5.67

Trondheim

28.9.86

3:24:04

(26)

Kathrine

Sømme

GTI

31,1,68

Oslo

22.9.12

3:24:06

(5)

Merete

Erga

Alta IF

13.1.72

Oslo

2.10.05

3:24:10

(53)

Camilla

Meinich

Kongsvinger IL

28.10.64

Stockholm, SWE

5.6.93

 

 

ß300

 

 

 

 

 

3:24:19

(7)

Ingunn

Sognefest

IL Ørnar

27.1.44

Drammen

2.10.83

3:24:20

(8)

Martha

Ingebrigtsen Ringheim

FIL Vossar

10.5.47

Drammen

2.10.83

3:24:22

(2)

Heidi

Fyhn

Raufoss IL

28.6.70

Oslo

24.9.94

3:24:29

(2)

Dini Ter Braak

Øren

FIL Vossar

11.5.54

Drammen

3.10.93

3:24:36

(2)

Liv

Arnesen

IL Tyrving

1.6.53

Oslo

3.7.82

3:24:59

(132)

Wenche

Dørum

Royal Sport

18.3.54

Frankfurt, GER

31.10.10

3:25:13

(246)

Anne

Brudevold

Ready

24.8.45

New York, USA

23.10.83

3:25:25

(5)

Birgitta

Tomter

Linderud IL

61

Oslo

27.8.83

3:25:36

(1)

Aase Sofie

Rekkebo

Byåsen IL

15.8.32

Trondheim

29.9.85

3:25:39

(212)

Jeanette

Kaggestad

Modum FIK

5.12.46

New York, USA

25.10.81

 

 

ß310

 

 

 

 

 

3:25:42

(33)

Rannveig

Farestveit

Oslo-Studentenes IK

8.5.88

Oslo

21.9.13

3:25:50

(2)

Marie Herigstad

Strømman

Os TF

6.2.44

Bergen

18.6.94

3:25:58

(2)

Solbjørg

Aasheim

Minerva Friidrett

1.6.46

Tromsø

1.7.95

3:25.59

(2)

Audhild

Ulland

Vindafjord IL

27.6.45

Oslo

14.9.96

3:26:02

(79)

Hanne

Nøvik

IL Gular

2.9.82

Roma, ITA

20.3.11

3:26:14

(1)

Bente

Ostereich

FIK BFG Fana

30.12.50

Paris, FRA

25.4.93

3:26:15

(483)

Kristi

Bævre

SK Rye

29.6.73

New York, USA

1.11.09

3:26:18

(67)

Marianne

Sandvik

IL Tyrving

29.3.75

Praha, CZE

9.5.10

3:26:19

(1)

Ingrid

Sogstad

Oslo IL

2.4.26

Melbourne, AUS

6.12.87

3:26:25

(61)

Linda Kristin

Evensen

IL i BUL

13.7.64

New York, USA

26.10.85

 

 

ß320

 

 

 

 

 

3:26:26

(11)

Jannicke

Mellin-Olsen

Byåsen IL

28.9.57

Drammen

4.10.86

3:26:27

(2029)

Mette

Ingebrigtsen

Bratsberg IL

27.9.72

Amsterdam, NED

16.10.11

3:26:28

(4)

Tone Berit

Mohagen

Åssiden IF

11.1.64

Drammen

1.10.89

3:26:29

(7)

Berit Johanne

Eidsmo

IL Trønder-Lyn

20.7.64

Drammen

7.10.90

3:27:02

(1)

Susanna

Wold

SK Freidig

31.5.40

Trondheim

9.10.83

3:27:07

(4)

Dagny Stave

Larssen

NLHI

26.1.47

Oslo

3.9.88

3:27:09

(1)

Anne-Grethe

Malm

Byåsen IL

14.9.42

Trondheim

29.9.85

3:27:16

(12)

Irene

Waal

Rogne IL

1.1.65

Drammen

4.10.86

3:27:16

(2057)

Tina

Botten

Høvik IF

11.10.63

Amsterdam, NED

16.10.11

3:27:17

(4)

Tove

Lund

Sylling IF

26.10.61

Drammen

3.10.99

 

 

ß330

 

 

 

 

 

3:27:21

(492)

Benedicte

Bakke

IL Heming

2.12.71

New York, USA

3.11.13

3:27:24

(2)

Anne

Kilsund Axelsen

Høvik IF

29.10.40

Drammen

2.10.88

3:27:25

(2072)

Elin

Drangsholt

Høvik IF

14.8.59

Amsterdam, NED

16.10.11

3:27:35

( )

Johanne Ljones

Karlsen

FIL Vossar

15.5.63

Berlin, GER

29.9.85

3:27:36

(4)

Ingrid

Skaarer

IL Koll

6.3.71

Nordmarka

18.6.11

3:27:39

(1)

Ninette

Banoun

SK Vidar

13.10.64

Drammen

1.4.13

3:27:41

(6)

Elin

Elvekrok

Birkebeineren IF

10.12.53

Oslo

14.9.96

3:27:48

(25)

Annette Arentz

Hagen

Sandefjord TIF

1.1.71

Oslo

26.9.10

3:27:57

(42)

Tone

Wang Norderud

IL Stein

8.2.52

Berlin, GER

30.9.90

3:27:59

(74)

Elisabeth

Kollerød

Asker Skiklubb

13.6.71

Stockholm, SWE

14.6.03

 

 

ß340

 

 

 

 

 

3:28:06

(237)

Anne

Myhr

SK Vidar

26.4.66

Berlin, GER

26.9.04

3:28:06

(20)

Aina Elisabeth

Fardal

Horten FIK

11.4.77

Oslo

27.9.09

3:28:09

(2)

Helene

Martinsen

IL Gular

26.3.73

Bergen

27.4.13

3:28:10

( )

Ragnhild

Næss

Lørenskog FIL

16.1.57

Paris, FRA

24.4.94

3:28:12

(1)

Ann Therese

Mosberg Pedersen

IL Sørfjell

5.11.65

Øyestad

30.4.05

3:28:13

(15)

Sigrid

Andersen

IL i BUL, Tromsø

18.10.40

Oslo

12.7.81

3:28:24

(1)

Ingunn

Ytrehus

Tromsdalen UIL

9.10.50

Tromsø

4.7.98

3:28:24

(119)

Annie

Ristebråten

Fagernes IL

25.10.55

Amsterdam, NED

18.10.09

3:28:26

(15)

Marianne

Ruud

Lørenskog FIL

9.4.56

Oslo

31.8.85

3:28:30

(2)

Turid

Åserud

Høybråten & Stovner IL

15.4.45

Oslo

7.9.91

 

 

ß350

 

 

 

 

 

3:28:35

(546)

Gro Reinhardt

Aas

Asker Skiklubb

4.4.60

New York, USA

3.11.13

3:28:40

(1)

Vibecke

Nicolaisen

Hornindal IL

22.7.55

Hareid

22.8.98

3:28:49

(26)

Mette K.

Wiig

Asker Skiklubb

13.1.67

Oslo

26.9.10

3:28:57

(17)

Astrid

Rochford

Sarpsborg IL

30.1.56

Oslo

12.7.81

3:29:00

(5)

Turid

Lillehagen Welo

Oslo Politis IL

11.12.58

Oslo

19.5.96

3:29:01

(2)

Lise

Fintland Mikalsen

Halden IL

10.12.58

Strömstad, SWE

3.5.92

3:29:07

(1)

Lise

Lithun

GTI

17.2.59

Oslo

27.9.09

3:29:04

(3)

Aase

Viljugren

Strømmen IF

7.3.47

Jessheim

18.11.90

3:29:23

(311)

Kristin

Kopland

Oslo-Studentenes IL

14.9.73

New York, USA

6.11.05

3:29:29

( )

Gerd Irene

Hansen

Tromsø Løpeklubb

7.10.72

Amsterdam, NED

20.10.13

 

 

ß360

 

 

 

 

 

3:29:42

(1)

Ellen Hilde

Grøm

NTHI

4.7.60

Oslo

1.9.84

3:29:46

(2)

Edna

Leikvoll

FIK BFG Fana

6.9.61

Bergen

28.3.09

3:29:47

(37)

Benedicte

Texnes

Oslo-Studentenes IK

30.12.85

Oslo

22.9.12

Ikke godkjente resultater/Unsanctioned results:

Ikke medlem av lag i NFIF/Not member of National Federation:

2:51:00

(  )

Cathrine

Wolden

 

17.2.72

Duluth, USA

22.6.13

2:51:57

(1)

Ann Karin

Gundersen

Roalds Gym

8.9.65

Mandal

5.10.03

2:53:54

(5)

Eva Schiefloe

Birkeland

 

28.3.66

Oslo

21.9.13

2:54:41

(17)

Inger

Saanum

 

8.10.63

Hamburg, GER

21.4.13

2:55:35

(1)

Inger Liv Bjerkreim

Nilsen

 

12.4.88

Oslo

16.6.12

2:55:40

(15)

Inger

Saanum

Amersham BIL

8:10.63

Hamburg, GER

27.4.03

2:57:16

(54)

Cathrine

Wolden

 

17.2.72

New York, USA

7.11.10

2:58:03

(326)

Inger

Saanum

 

8.10.63

Amsterdam, NED

21.10.12

2:58:40

(1)

Gudrun Elise

Løvås

 

9.11.60

Bergen

15.6.91

2:59:23

(1)

Camilla

Grieg

Griegteam

9.1.64

Amsterdam, NED

15.10.06

2:59:25

(38)

Elin

Engdahl

Thurrock Harriers

12.10.62

London, GBR

13.4.03

3:00:08

(3)

Hilde Solland

Plassen

 

18.9.68

Oslo

25.9.11

3:00:42

(2)

Gudrun Elise

Løvås

 

9.11.60

Oslo

4.9.93

3:01:35

(1)

Tone

Bjerlum

NKL

 

Oslo

13.9.86

3:01:43

(2)

Else

Gillerholtmoen Hageberg

 

28.11.52

Oslo

13.9.86

3:02:23

(1)

Gudrun Elise

Løvås

 

9.11.60

Oslo

3.9.88

3:03:13

(7)

Inger Dagny

Saanum

 

8.10.63

Budapest, HUN

26.9.10

3:03:26

(2)

Camilla

Grieg

 

9.1.64

Oslo

30.9.07

3:04:06

(1)

Gudrun Elise

Løvås

 

9.11.60

Bergen

16.6.90

3:04:59

(7)

Ruth

Seliner

 

77

Oslo

21.9.13

3:06:09

(9)

Hilde Sollan

Plassen

 

18.9.68

Oslo

26.9.10

3:06:20

(107)

Elise

Egseth

 

12.5.85

New York, USA

6.11.11

3:06:20

(7)

Elisabeth

Wigaard

 

8.9.67

Oslo

22.9.12

3:06:21

(49)

Kari

Langerud

 

18.6.59

Frankfurt, GER

31.10.10

3:07:52

(2)