Halv-/Half-Marathon

1:06:40

(1)

Ingrid

Christensen Kristiansen

IL i BUL

21.3.56

Sandnes

5.4.87

1:07:50

(1)

Grete

Andersen Waitz

SK Vidar

1.10.53

Oslo

3.7.82

1:09:28

(1)

Stine

Larsen

BFG Fana

5.11.75

Göteborg, SWE

13.5.00

1:09:41

(1)

Karoline Bjerkeli

Grøvdal

SK Vidar

14.6.90

Oslo

22.9.12

1:10:19

(1)

Kirsten Melkevik

Otterbu Maraton

FIK BFG Fana

29.5.70

Göteborg, SWE

17.5.08

1:10:21

(6)

Hilde

Stavik

SK Vidar

6.9.62

Oslo

24.9.94

1:10:29

(7)

Brynhild

Synstnes

Lillehammer IF

20.4.71

Oslo

24.9.94

1:10:36

(1)

Grete

Kirkeberg Mørk

Høybråten & Stovner IL

3.9.64

Oslo

13.9.86

1:11:46

(4)

Sissel

Grottenberg

Heimdal IF

17.8.56

South Shields, GBR

24.7.88

1:11:54

(5)

Bente

Moe

SK Vidar

2.12.60

South Shields, GBR

24.7.88

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

1:11:56

(26)

Gunhild

Halle Haugen

IL Runar

1.6.72

Brüssel, BEL

11.5.02

1:12:21

(1)

Anita

Håkenstad Evertsen

IL i BUL

19.2.68

Fredrikstad

24.3.96

1:12:24

(1)

Maiken

Sørum

IL Skjalg

12.1.68

Stavanger

16.10.93

1:12:43

(2)

Tone Ilstad

Hjalmarsen

SK Vidar

19.6.85

Oslo

22.9.12

1:13:04

(6)

Bente

Landøy

IL Fri

16.12.72

Haag, NED

25.3.00

1:13:54

(2)

Marion Hinna

Josefsen

SK Vidar

26.3.67

Oslo

12.9.87

1:14:24

(1)

Hilde

Hovdenak

IL i BUL

15.2.71

Drammen

5.10.97

1:14:26

(1)

Kjersti K.

Danielsen

SK Vidar

15.2.79

Oslo

26.9.10

1:14:38

(4)

Christina Bus

Holth

SK Vidar

22.4.80

Stockholm, SWE

11.9.10

1:14:56

(2)

Karianne Grefsrud

Søfting

SK Vidar

5.9.86

København, DEN

9.9.12

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

1:14:59

(2)

Sigrid

Renna

FIL Vossar

20.9.64

Egersund

1.4.90

1:14:59

(2)

Brit-Helen

Langeland Simmenes

Osterøy IL

25.11.75

Kodal

26.8.06

1:15:01

(1)

Susanne

Wigene

SK Vidar

12.2.78

Fredrikstad

6.4.03

1:15:03

(2)

Christin

Sørum

IL Skjalg

12.1.68

Stavanger

15.10.94

1:15:09

(1)

Marianne

Fløymo

SK Vidar

19.3.58

Oslo

7.9.91

1:15:10

(2)

Anne Edith

Corneliussen

Nittedal IL

1.6.57

Oslo

13.9.86

1:15:33

(3)

Christine

Teig

SK Vidar

13.3.72

Oslo

14.9.96

1:15:33

(2)

Veronika

Blom

SK Vidar

27.10.90

Oslo

21.9.13

1:15:38

(1)

Mette

Sivertsen

IF Eiker-Kvikk

2.2.63

Drammen

2.10.88

1:15:39

(1)

Ingvild

Lein

Frosta IL

21.3.52

Selbu

12.6.82

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

1:15:48

(1)

Torhild

Dybwad

SK Vidar

9.4.68

Oslo

4.9.93

1:15:53

(9)

Anne M.

Kirkeberg

Høybråten & Stovner IL

19.11.61

Oslo

1.9.84

1:15:55

(3)

Gunn Sissel

Finne

Strindheim IL

21.3.65

Oslo

3.9.88

1:16:00

(1)

Margret

Moen

Ringerike FIK

18.9.63

Drammen

3.10.93

1:16:06

(4)

Anne

Bostad Hegvold

IL i BUL

5.7.66

Hommelvik

26.3.94

1:16:07

(2)

Heidi

Jacobsen

SK Vidar

23.10.57

Drammen

2.10.88

1:16:08

(5)

Jorunn

Rekkedal

Ås IL

17.2.61

Hommelvik

26.3.94

1:16:13

(10)

Maj-Britt

Aastad Nyheim

IK Tjalve

14.7.58

Oslo

1.9.84

1:16:20

(1)

Oddrun

Hovsengen

Lillehammer IF

12.1.52

Drammen

4.10.87

1:16:23

(3)

Fride

Vullum

SK Vidar

21.2.76

Kodal

26.8.06

 

 

ß40

 

 

 

 

 

1:16:26

(1)

Kirsten

Hausken

Haugesund IL

22.6.48

Drammen

4.10.86

1:16:29

(3)

Anne Gro

Reppesgård Hansen

SK Vidar

12.2.61

Oslo

13.9.86

1:16:33

(11)

Brit Lisbeth

Reitan

Ranheim IL

18.7.48

Oslo

1.9.84

1:16:49

(1)

Marit

Uglem

SK Vidar

4.4.61

Örebro, SWE

5.9.92

1:16:56

(4)

Ana

Gjesdal

IL Skjalg

1.7.82

Kodal

26.8.06

1:16:56

(1)

Anne Jorunn

Hodne

Oslo-Studentenes IK

16.2.84

Kodal

26.8.06

1:16:57

(13)

Anette

Bøe

Bjerke IL

5.11.57

Oslo

1.9.84

1:16:58

(3)

Marthe Katrine

Myhre

SK Vidar

4.3.85

Oslo

21.9.13

1:17:13

(8)

Margaretha

Baumann

SK Vidar

16.7.72

Den Haag, NED

14.3.09

1:17:28

(14)

Gine

Salberg Halvorsrud

Tobøl IL

8.6.61

Oslo

1.9.84

 

 

ß50

 

 

 

 

 

1:17:28

(4)

Hanne

Børte

IF Eiker-Kvikk

10.5.64

Arna

29.3.92

1:17:28

(1)

Grethe

Sandberg

IF Minerva

20.6.56

Drammen

4.10.98

1:17:31

(4)

Ragnhild Bente

Andersen

IL i BUL

31.3.65

Hokksund

3.4.93

1:17:34

(1)

Linda Vibeke

Nielsen Holstad

Fana IL

21.4.54

Egersund

6.4.86

1:17:43

(2)

Heidi

Hagmann Aunaas Aunaas

Lillehammer IF

3.4.65

Oslo

12.9.92

1:18:01

(1)

Siri

Størmer

SK Vidar

30.7.69

Oslo

2.10.05

1:18:01

(1)

Runa

Bostad

Strindheim IL

28.9.69

Trondheim

1.9.12

1:18:02

(4)

Ida

Narbuvoll

FIK Ren-Eng

9.10.95

Oslo

22.9.12

1:18:11

(1)

Siri

Holtung

IL Herkules

28.1.73

Oslo

3.9.88

1:18:11

(2)

Vigdis

Thoengen

IK Tjalve

28.6.64

Oslo

4.9.93

 

 

ß60

 

 

 

 

 

1:18:12

(4)

Anne

Nevin

Strindheim IL

5.2.73

Oslo

21.9.13

1:18:15

(1)

Oddrun

Mollan Mosling Moe

Steinkjer FIK

30.10.53

Namsos

27.5.90

1:18:26

(13)

Helle

Kolltveit

SK Vidar

2.4.62

Lille, FRA

2.9.95

1:18:31

(6)

Elisabeth

Gundersen

SK Vidar

19.2.57

Oslo

3.9.88

1:18:38

(5)

Unni

Øvrum

Strindheim IL

16.8.53

Egersund

1.4.90

1:18:42

(4)

Reidun

Joten

FIK Ren-Eng

11.3.60

Oslo

12.9.87

1:18:46

(4)

Gerd

Håland Nilsen

IF Sturla

10.5.55

Drammen

4.10.86

1:18:48

(1)

Marthe

Flugstad

Gausdal IL

29.2.60

Säffle, SWE

13.8.89

1:18:50

(5)

Irene

Gulli Bergo

Hallingdal FIK

28.4.57

Arna

29.3.92

1:18:52

(2)

Marianne Jensen

Hjermstad

Fossum IF

21.8.62

Oslo

12.9.92

 

 

ß70

 

 

 

 

 

1:18:53

(5)

Inger Liv Bjerkreim

Nilsen

SK Vidar

12.4.88

Oslo

21.9.13

1:18:55

(6)

Anne G. Meinicke

Grindheim

IF Minerva

10.3.64

Egersund

1.4.90

1:18:56

(3)

Kjersti

Sognnes

BFG Fana

2.11.64

Drammen

2.10.88

1:18:58

(1)

Nina

Hansteen

IF Minerva

16.12.58

Drammen

9.10.94

1:19:00

(1)

Anita

Bergdal

Strindheim IL

23.3.65

Selbu

4.6.93

1:19:07

(2)

Helene

Melbø Hammershaug

Gausdal FIK

10.4.73

Drammen

7.10.01

1:19:08

(1)

Hilde

Aasheim

Osterøy IL

8.9.84

Bergen

6.10.12

1:19:15

(1)

Bente

Berg

Strindheim IL

20.2.54

Selbu

18.6.88

1:19:28

(1)

Bjørg

Moen

IL i BUL

25.5.47

Oslo

18.10.80

1:19:37

(2)

Cathrine

Bendz Aarrestad

Fossum IF

9.6.62

Stavanger

28.10.86

 

 

ß80

 

 

 

 

 

1:19:38

(7)

Unn Merete

Sønsteby

SK Vidar

31.1.54

Oslo

3.9.88

1:19:46

(1)

Synnøve

Brox

Kautokeino IL

1.3.59

Bodø

10.6.95

1:19:48

(2)

Marit

Grøndalen

Lillehammer IF

30.9.57

Oslo

8.9.90

1:19:54

(3)

May Bente

Mikalsen Weng

Høybråten & Stovner IL

21.9.65

Oslo

4.9.93

1:20:01

(5)

Jannicke Berge

Olsen

Fana IL

26.6.63

Oslo

13.9.86

1:20:03

(2)

Aase-Kari

Eriksen

SK Vidar

27.11.79

Oslo

30.9.07

1:20:08

(2)

Turi

Malme

Fræna FIK

13.9.81

Drammen

3.9.05

1:20:10

(1)

Kari

Rønnestad

Balestrand IL

10.3.55

Balestrand

25.5.91

1:20:11

(1)

Sissel

Berntsen-Heber

IF Urædd

18.5.64

Tromsø

5.7.97

1:20:12

(1)

Anna Margrethe

Tråve

Hallingdal FIK

13.6.55

Drammen

5.10.97

 

 

ß90

 

 

 

 

 

1:20:18

(14)

Gerd Lise

Nilsen Nordbotten

IL Skjalg

4.10.59

Hommelvik

26.3.94

1:20:19

(202)

Nina Wavik

Ytterstad

SK Vidar

18.11.62

Haag, NED

11.3.12

1:20:27

(2)

Turid

Sjøstedt

SK Vidar

14.8.64

Drammen

5.10.97

1:20:33

(2)

Anne-Mia

Breistein

SK Vidar

3.3.59

Drammen

7.10.90

1:20:37

(1)

Else Kristin

Karlsen

Romedal IL

27.6.65

Moelv

7.7.90

1:20:40

(1)

Vigdis B.

Holst

GTI

29.11.69

Sola

21.1.06

1:20:43

(1)

Berit

Jenssen

IL Skjalg

8.12.57

Stavanger

29.5.85

1:20:43

(3)

Hilde

Rustad Høgbakken

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

13.7.66

Oslo

24.9.94

1:28:47

(1)

Pernille

Thomassen

FIK BFG Fana

17.8.70

Fredrikstad

25.3.12

1:20:50

(3)

Judith

Hansen Hellen

BFG Fana

21.9.66

Florø

24.4.93

 

 

ß100

 

 

 

 

 

1:20:51

(1)

Rønnaug

Schei

Stadsbygd IL

28.6.77

Femunden

26.6.99

1:20:58

(8)

Linda

Røset

FIK Ren-Eng

14.10.73

Oslo

22.9.12

1:21:01

(2)

Lise

Johansen Moen

Strindheim IL

26.3.66

Selbu

20.6.87

1:21:03

(2)

Helga Therese

Støvern

IF Eiker-Kvikk

19.8.72

Drammen

9.10.94

1:21:04

(1)

Anne Marie

Heienberg

FIK BFG Fana

24.2.59

Bergen

17.6.00

1:21:11

(9)

Mariann

Stenbakk

Moss IL

17.12.44

Egersund

1.4.90

1:21:15

(1)

Marianne

Bøe

Lillehammer IF

13.4.66

Moelv

29.7.89

1:21:18

(1)

Randi

Fossum

Strindheim IL

26.5.67

Trondheim

15.9.02

1:21:20

( )

Wenche Lægreid

Kvæven

GTI

4.3.65

Stavanger

18.8.07

1:21:26

(8)

Kristin

Lie

Royal Sport

20.7.71

Stockholm, SWE

8.9.02

 

 

ß110

 

 

 

 

 

1:21:30

(3)

Kjersti

Lerkerød

IL i BUL

21.6.86

Knarvik

31.8.13

1:21:33

(1)

Gry Christine

Wilhelmsen

SK Vidar

25.6.71

Fredrikstad

11.4.99

1:21:45

(2)

Inger

Brøndbo Sellæg

Romedal IL

25.10.48

Drammen

4.10.87

1:21:48

(4)

Hege Merete

Eidem

BFG Fana

12.11.67

Florø

4.4.93

1:21:48

(4)

Monika

Kørra

Løten Friidrett

5.8.89

Oslo

30.9.07

1:21:50

(1)

Hilde

Mæhlum

Vik IL

28.12.60

Drammen

3.10.99

1:21:51

(1)

Audhild

Hestad

Gaular IL

10.11.81

Florø

21.4.07

1:21:58

(1)

Inger Hilde

Pedersen

IL Molde-Olymp

17.11.66

Molde

28.5.94

1:22:04

(4)

Ingri

Ekroll

SK Vidar

7.1.59

Oslo

4.9.93

1:22:08

(2)

Kari

Ringstad

Askvoll IL

7.8.68

Jølster

10.7.88

 

 

ß120

 

 

 

 

 

1:22:09

(3)

Signe Strømme

Wærp

Oppegård IL

5.3.46

Oslo

3.9.88

1:22:17

(4)

Mette Anita

Fossum

Hadeland FIK

29.8.73

Oslo

12.9.92

1:22:26

(1)

Anna

Bjørgan

Verdal FIK

24.5.50

Trondheim

19.6.90

1:22:26

(3)

Mariann

Lande

Byåsen IL

19.11.83

Trondheim

1.9.12

1:22:28

(12)

Kari

Kvisselien

Lillehammer IF

30.10.62

Egersund

1.4.90

1:22:28

(2)

Marit

Årthun

GTI

16.11.67

Kodal

26.8.06

1:22:31

(5)

Gry

Gjestrud

IF Eiker-Kvikk

10.5.70

Oslo

12.9.87

1:22:31

(7)

Kirsten

Midttømme

Skogn IL

17.1.66

Oslo

14.9.96

1:22:34

(9)

Hilde

Duelien

Høybråten & Stovner IL

28.9.64

Oslo

13.9.86

1:22:34

(2)

Randi Langøigjelten

Bjørn

FIK Ren-Eng

26.3.57

Drammen

5.10.97

 

 

ß130

 

 

 

 

 

1:22:35

(3)

Rut Åshild Utsi

Sandstad

Oslo-Studentenes IK

17.6.76

Drammen

3.9.05

1:22:42

(1)

Birte

Rubæk Ueland

Varhaug IL

6.2.47

Kristiansand

28.5.89

1:22:47

(2)

Marit

Brennhovd

SK Vidar

18.9.65

Drammen

3.10.99

1:22:54

(8)

Laila

Melhus

Stord IL

73

Oslo

21.9.13

1:22:56

(3)

Linda

Røstvik

IL Skjalg

8.11.60

Stavanger

15.10.94

1:22:59

(5)

Tonje

Sekse

IL Korlevoll

20.10.74

Oslo

4.9.99

1:23:01

(1)

Marit

Larsen

Mjøndalen IF

27.9.46

Drammen

4.10.87

1:23:05

(5)

Bjørg

Tjelle

Nittedal IL

28.7.53

Egersund

6.4.86

1:23:07

(1)

Ingvill

Holden

Strindheim IL

12.11.57

Trondheim

13.6.92

1:23:07

(6)

Randi

Austgulen Fosnæs

IL Tyrving

25.5.59

Oslo

12.9.92

 

 

ß140

 

 

 

 

 

1:23:10

(2)

Wenche

Sørum Lønnquist

Høybråten & Stovner IL

10.7.51

Oslo

12.9.92

1:23:10

(1)

Olaug

Melbø

Gausdal FIK

30.1.76

Ski

29.8.04

1:23:16

(3)

Gørild Fyksen

Holter

Oppegård IL

1.9.59

Moelv

29.7.89

1:23:17

(2)

Mariann

Sørensen

Oslo-Studentenes IK

19.1.76

Drammen

31.8.03

1:23:19

(1)

Helene

Pemmer

IL Fri

19.8.71

Jølster

7.7.07

1:23:27

(5)

Hilde

Vintervoll Gjessing

SK Vidar

2.4.63

Oslo

2.10.05

1:23:28

(1)

Marianne

Hadler

Asker Skiklubb

13.1.51

Drammen

4.10.92

1:23:29

(8)

Åse

Pleym Bakken

IF Eiker-Kvikk

30.9.64

Arna

29.3.92

1:23:34

(3)

Brynhild

Sande

IL Skjalg

19.2.68

Stavanger

26.10.85

1:23:38

(11)

Else-Kristin

Hagen

Romedal IL

27.6.65

Oslo

13.9.86

 

 

ß150

 

 

 

 

 

1:23:46

(1)

Mari Johanna

Brox

Oslo-Studentenes IK

14.7.86

Holmestrand

15.4.12

1:23:49

(4)

Kjellfrid

Svare

IL i BUL

16.2.55

Drammen

6.10.85

1:23:49

(2)

Inger Lise

Løining Skaar

Oddersjaa IL

8.4.62

Oslo

13.9.97

1:23:53

(1)

Ingeborg

Lind

IL Gular

7.10.90

Bergen

2.10.10

1:23:54

(6)

Tone

Tangen

Nydalens Skiklubb

12.5.65

Oslo

8.9.90

1:23:58

(1)

Jorunn

Hynne

Skogn IL

9.11.60

Selbu

28.5.99

1:23:59

(1)

Anne

Espedal

GSK Sandnes

19.3.72

Stavanger

20.10.90

1:23:59

(5)

Anita

Strøm

IL i BUL

28.4.65

Oslo

12.9.92

1:24:01

(4)

Torunn

Sandvoll

IL Skjalg

18.2.63

Stavanger

15.10.94

1:24:02

(3)

Camilla

Fiskevoll

SK Vidar

10.2.71

Drammen

4.10.98

 

 

ß160

 

 

 

 

 

1:24:04

(2)

Anne-Margrethe

Roll

Narvik IL

3.12.56

Narvik

31.8.91

1:24:07

(5)

Hanne C.

Bolstad

SK Vidar

13.11.67

Oslo

1.10.06

1:24:12

(1)

Marit

Haslie

Drøbak-Frogn IL

2.8.73

Lørenskog

26.10.13

1:24:13

(5)

Hege

Eikemo Borge

IK Tjalve

27.1.67

Drammen

7.10.90

1:24:14

(9)

Line Merete

Johansen

Strindheim IL

24.9.60

Trondheim

26.3.88

1:24:14

(7)

Pernille

Ødegaard

IF Minerva

9.12.67

Oslo

12.9.92

1:24:15

(7)

Anne-Kari

Borgersen

Kristiansands IF

27.11.71

Oslo

27.9.09

1:24:16

(3)

Synnøve

Krognes

Strindheim IL

16.2.66

Selbu

20.6.87

1:24:18

(1)

Marit

Sund

Grong IL

20.8.61

Namsos

14.6.87

1:24:18

(13)

Hildegunn

Enes

Ask IL

5.5.68

Arna

2.4.89

 

 

ß170

 

 

 

 

 

1:24:26

(6)

Gunn Rita

Dahle

Midtbygdens IL

10.2.73

Oslo

24.9.94

1:24:28

(3)

Kari

Frederichsen

Nydalen Skiklubb

13.12.46

Oslo

18.10.80

1:24:28

(9)

Lise

Ljones

SK Vidar

15.5.57

Oslo

14.9.95

1:24:29

(12)

Marianne

Omdal

KFUM-kameratene

28.8.68

Oslo

13.9.86

1:24:30

(10)

Turid

Landheim

Tynset IF

26.7.59

Oslo

14.9.95

1:24:33

(1)

Mona

Østerud

Elverum IL

19.5.62

Hamar

16.8.81

1:24:33

(8)

Anne Elisabeth

Wedum

BFG Fana

23.6.71

Oslo

12.9.92

1:24:35

(1)

Anne Elisabeth

Eldegard

SK Vidar

2.3.67

Oslo

7.9.02

1:24:41

(1)

Gunhild

Østerås

IL Fram, Skatval

6.11.73

Selbu

7.6.91

1:24:41

(10)

Heidi

Hestmark

Namdal Løpeklubb

12.1.86

Oslo

21.9.13

 

 

ß180

 

 

 

 

 

1:24:42

(1)

Janis

Gjelseth

IL Skjalg

16.9.60

Sokndal

3.9.95

1:24:44

(4)

Gunhild

Veien

Skaun IL

22.1.86

Trondheim

1.9.12

1:24:45

(2)

Kirsti

Grape

IL i BUL, Tromsø

15.1.69

Drammen

3.10.99

1:24:46

(10)

Hanne

Sørensen

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

8.4.63

Oslo

3.9.88

1:24:47

(1)

Tove

Sundet

Strindheim IL

28.7.63

Trondheim

13.6.92

1:24:48

(1)

Sigrun Kolstad

Lindblad

Moss IL

6.11.61

Oslo

12.9.98

1:24:50

(1)

Line

Thomassen

Skogn IL

16.2.70

Tromsø

4.10.98

1:24:52

(1)

Inger

Saanum

Mandal & Halse IL

8.10.63

Mandal

19.9.04

1:25:05

(3)

Heidi

Maltun

IK Tjalve

14.11.65

Oslo

12.9.98

1:25:05

(3)

Eva S.

Conradi

Oslo-Studentenes IK

21.6.73

Drammen

3.10.99

 

 

ß190

 

 

 

 

 

1:25:07

(1)

Elise Hay

Opsahl

GTI

21.2.75

Stavanger

1.9.12

1:25:07

(11)

Hilde

Borkmo

Namdal Løpeklubb

27.12.75

Oslo

21.9.13

1:25:11

(4)

Liss Lundberg

Bakke

Åskameratene UIL

3.2.54

Oslo

13.9.97

1:25:14

(2)

Liv

Paulsen

IL Nybrott

22.11.71

Selbu

7.6.91

1:25:15

(1)

Lisbeth

Bakkevig

Haugesund IL

11.9.53

Haugesund

3.6.89

1:25:15

(27)

Janne Elin

Vatnaland

Stavanger FIK

15.11.91

Warszawa, POL

24.3.13

1:25:18

(1)

Grethe Foss

Aamodt

Oslo Politis IL

10.1.55

Oslo

9.9.95

1:25:19

(12)

Bente

Skari

Nittedal IL

10.9.72

Oslo

21.9.13

1:25:21

(9)

Ann-Elisabeth

Kopland

Modum FIK

17.12.62

Drammen

4.10.86

1:25:22

(2)

Margrethe

Løgavlen

Teie IF

24.12.65

Kodal

26.8.06

 

 

ß200

 

 

 

 

 

1:25:26

(3)

Kari

Langerud

Åskameratene UIL

18.6.59

Sola

15.5.10

1:25:27

(6)

Nina

Skeime Kostøl

IL i BUL

21.5.62

Oslo

4.9.93

1:25:28

(14)

Rannveig

Solli

Ask IL

11.12.55

Larvik

7.4.91

1:25:31

(13)

Lisbeth Hellem

Nielsen

Oppegård IL

24.8.56

Oslo

3.9.88

1:25:32

(7)

Sissel

Vien

Raufoss IL

20.8.59

Oslo

12.9.87

1:25:32

(5)

Anne

Ekern

Ås IL

3.9.68

Drammen

5.10.97

1:25:33

(2)

Lisbeth

Utne

IL Skjalg

9.9.64

Stavanger

24.10.92

1:25:34

(15)

Siri

Paulsen

Aurskog-Høland FIL

20.2.57

Oslo

13.9.86

1:25:34

(16)

Siri Tunaal

White

BFG Fana

23.11.43

Egersund

1.4.90

1:25:36

(6)

Hege Njå

Bjørkmann

SK Vidar

28.1.77

Oslo

30.9.07

 

 

ß210

 

 

 

 

 

1:25:37

(9)

Heidi Sydnes

Egeland

IK Tjalve

14.3.94

Oslo

27.9.09

1:25:46

(1)

Bodil

Glende

IF Hellas

21.12.56

Drammen

3.10.82

1:25:51

(1)

Kristin

Tjelle

Børsa IL

23.9.72

Straumsnes

23.8.92

1:25:52

(1)

Ann Kristin

Lund

IL Stålkameratene

8.6.64

Mosjøen

16.5.87

1:25:55

(3)

Bodil

Sandvik

Kristiansands IF

18.8.54

Drammen

30.9.95

1:25:56

(1)

Mari Riseth

Guin

Frol IL

19.2.86

Namsos

6.6.10

1:25:59

(1)

Siv G.

Barstad Rougier

IL Skjalg

25.3.64

Sokndal

11.9.94

1:26:00

(1)

Ingrid

Benum

Strindheim IL

26.12.67

Selbu

20.6.87

1:26:07

(14)

Elin

Støvern

Sigdal FIK

3.11.89

Oslo

21.9.13

1:26:08

(17)

Ann Torill

Garli

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

1.6.57

Arna

2.4.89

 

 

ß220

 

 

 

 

 

1:26:08

(4)

Kari

Holmen

Mosjøen FIK

25.7.64

Suomussalmi, FIN

13.7.91

1:26:11

(4)

Therese

Sjursen

SK Vidar

27.7.76

Knarvik

1.9.13

1:26:12

(7)

Hanne

Øien

Høybråten & Stovner IL

19.4.69

Oslo

7.9.91

1:26:12

(3)

Sissel

Norum

Steinkjer FIK

9.10.59

Oslo

24.9.94

1:26:14

(17)

Kristin

Friis

Fossum IF

10.5.69

Oslo

13.9.86

1:26:14

(10)

Vigdis

Rønning

IL i BUL

17.7.56

Oslo

12.9.92

1:26:14

(5)

Hanne M.

Stabursvik

SK Vidar

29.9.64

Fredrikstad

24.3.96

1:26:16

(2)

Torill

Henriksen

Storsteinnes IL

2.2.50

Biri

25.7.87

1:26:16

(6)

Britt Elin

Øiestad

Skiptvet IL

17.2.76

Oslo

14.9.96

1:26:17

(1)

Åse

Belsby

NTHI

10.12.63

Fredrikstad

23.8.87

 

 

ß230

 

 

 

 

 

1:26:17

(2)

Katharina

Mo Berge

Byåsen IL

28.8.44

Trondheim

6.9.88

1:26:17

(1)

Lene

Tangen

Kragerø IF

13.9.75

Oslo

7.9.91

1:26:18

(15)

Hilde

Aders

NTNUI

2.4.91

Oslo

22.9.12

1:26:22

(7)

Ida

Flaatten

SK Vidar

14.5.82

Oslo

26.9.10

1:26:24

(18)

Hege

Kaspersen

Asker Skiklubb

17.1.63

Oslo

13.9.86

1:26:24

(1)

Hilde

Håkenstad

Øystre Slidre IL

7.11.71

Tromsø

1.7.95

1:26:25

(2)

Gro

Svendal

FIK BFG Fana

9.4.70

Knarvik

4.9.10

1:26:25

(1)

Tonje

Brande

Ålesund FIK

1.7.74

Ålesund

12.5.12

1:26:27

(3)

Kari

Øvsthus

Oslo Politis IL

5.1.66

Oslo

3.10.04

1:26:28

(1)

Maryna

Novik

IF Klypetussen

12.12.81

Stavanger

31.8.13

 

 

ß240

 

 

 

 

 

1:26:29

(2)

Maria

Wiig

Stavanger FIK

26.12.99

Stavanger

31.8.13

1:26:30

(1)

Bjørg

Hillersøy Reknes

Florø TIF

30.8.52

Jølster

7.7.90

1:26:30

(9)

Niina Therese

Härkönen

IK Tjalve

29.4.74

Oslo

30.9.07

1:26:33

(5)

Tove

Kurås

SK Rye

12.10.55

Oslo

13.9.86

1:26:34

(9)

Karoline

Skatteboe

IL Tyrving

28.7.93

Oslo

26.9.10

1:26:36

(1)

Turid

Lid

Norheimsund IL

27.2.42

Rolvsvåg

29.8.87

1:26:36

(8)

Elisabeth

Seim

FIL Vossar

19.8.64

Oslo

14.9.96

1:26:39

(1)

Inger

Haugen

Kongsvinger IL

10.2.57

Kongsvinger

7.8.93

1:26:39

(3)

Ingrid Hopen

Rørholt

IL i BUL

18.5.52

Oslo

24.9.94

1:26:39

(1)

Kristin Rasdal

Håland

Bryne FIK

17.2.67

Egersund

6.3.10

 

 

ß250

 

 

 

 

 

1:26:41

(4)

Astrid

Buer

Gjerpen IF

17.3.54

Oslo

4.9.93

1:26:42

(2)

Jane Kleveland

Moe

Vestby IL

5.7.47

Oslo

12.9.87

1:26:46

(2)

Eva

Blakkisrud

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

6.6.46

Drammen

4.10.86

1:26:46

(9)

Hilde Meuche

Brevad Henriksen

Bøler IF

7.4.64

Oslo

8.9.01

1:26:53

(8)

Gerd

Kokslien

Gausdal IL

3.9.69

Drammen

2.10.88

1:26:53

(1)

Grethe A.

Indedavik

FIK BFG Fana

10.4.56

Fana

12.10.96

1:26:53

(1)

Stine

Granerud

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

1.9.92

Fecha, ESP

3.2.13

1:26:54

(3)

Marianne

Sandvik

Tromsdalen UIL

29.3.75

Tromsø

7.7.90

1:26;54

(4)

Cecilie

Klungtveit

Sandnes IL

2.1.92

Tjensvoll

2.11.13

1:26:55

(4)

Lene

Rørvik

GTI

19.12.68

Sola

15.5.10

 

 

ß260

 

 

 

 

 

1:26:58

(12)

Turid

Edvardsen

IL Tyrving

7.2.62

Oslo

8.9.90

1:27:00

(11)

Elin

Engdahl

IK Grane

12.10.62

Great Bentley, GBR

4.2.07

1:27:03

(14)

Dorte

Foss

Raufoss IL

14.11.67

Fredrikstad

25.3.07

1:27:05

(20)

Dorthea

Sekkingstad

BFG Fana

15.11.63

Arna

2.4.89

1:27:05

(2)

Marie

Vonen

FIK BFG Fana

10.2.64

Drammen

5.10.96

1:27:10

(14)

Inger Marie

Møllerud

KFUM-kameratene

18.3.53

Oslo

3.9.88

1:27:10

(5)

Anne-Lene

Bakken Ulseth

IF Sturla

26.6.69

Drammen

6.10.91

1:27:12

(1)

Valborg

Østberg

Gjøvik FIK

14.5.31

Oslo

31.8.85

1:27:12

(1)

Unni Langdalen

Holm

Oppegård IL

21.3.44

Oppegård

8.6.86

1:27:13

(3)

Anlaug

Hoen

IF Eiker-Kvikk

16.7.51

Drammen

4.10.86

 

 

ß270

 

 

 

 

 

1:27:14

(12)

Kari

Nielsen

Asker Skiklubb

26.5.59

Oslo

12.9.92

1:27:17

(14)

Lene

Hestdal Bergsvand

IL Tyrving

24.7.63

Oslo

8.9.90

1:27:17

(11)

Ingrid

Fjøsne

Nittedal IL

16.7.68

Oslo

4.9.93

1:27:18

(9)

Ellen S.

Olsvik

Nydalen Skiklubb

7.6.62

Oslo

4.9.93

1:27:20

(1)

Aud

Nergård

IK Hind

18.1.47

Narvik

2.9.95

1:27:20

(2)

Ragnhild

Anderson

FIK BFG Fana

20.8.69

Bergen

6.10.12

1:27:21

(14)

Trine

Tveit

Høybråten & Stovner IL

24.1.65

Drammen

4.10.86

1:27:22

(20)

Beate

Larsson Gerø

Grorud IL

24.3.58

Oslo

13.9.86

1:27:22

(1)

Hild S.

Krogstad

Overhalla IL

14.10.68

Namsos

27.5.90

1:27:23

(1)

Eva

Carlsen

Ready

4.10.40

Drammen

4.10.86

 

 

ß280

 

 

 

 

 

1:27:23

(2)

Kamilla

Kleive

SK Vidar

24.12.63

Fredrikstad

29.3.01

1:27:24

(21)

Inga Berit

Hovda

Oslo Politis IL

2.11.58

Oslo

13.9.86

1:27:26

(1)

Birgit F.

Dypdahl

Frol IL

15.12.60

Skogn

27.6.92

1:27:30

(7)

Gro

Reinhardt Aas

Asker Skiklubb

4.4.60

Drammen

6.10.91

1:27:31

(23)

Kari Elisabeth

Natvig

FIK Ren-Eng

12.11.57

Oslo

13.9.86

1:27:31

(13)

Merete

Helgheim

Gloppen FIL

19.9.80

Oslo

27.9.09

1:27:32

(2)

Torild

Kveberg

Øystese IL

1.6.63

Stavanger

11.8.90

1:27:32

(1)

Lisbeth Jensen

Gallefoss

Kristiansands IF

19.12.63

Fevik

24.4.10

1:27:33

(24)

Elin

Flægstad Myrholdt

Frosta IL

18.2.63

Oslo

13.9.86

1:27:34

(2)

Elise

Orten

IL Fri

16.2.64

Bergen

24.3.12

 

 

ß290

 

 

 

 

 

1:27:37

(25)

Anne Hilde

Kraby

IL i BUL

14.2.62

Oslo

13.9.86

1:27:38

(15)

Linda

Evensen

IL i BUL

13.7.64

Oslo

8.9.90

1:27:40

(1)

Bjørg

Storeide

IL Emblem

13.10.52

Ålesund

21.5.94

1:27:40

(1)

Anne

Skolås

Vinje IL

14.5.52

Vinje

18.9.94

1:27:42

(2)

Torunn

Sund

Spillum IL

17.3.70

Namsos

27.5.90

1:27:43

(1)

Inger

Riksheim

Sykkylven IL

18.2.57

Sykkylven

16.8.87

1:27:45

(2)

Amalie

Leber

IF Minerva

2.12.46

Drammen

4.10.92

1:27:45

(1)

Lisbeth

Vold

Strindheim IL

22.5.70

Trondheim

12.9.10

1:27:49

(15)

Torunn

Kolstad Smedtorp

Kongsvinger IL

5.12.57

Oslo

3.9.88

1:27:50

(1)

Jorunn

Dombu

Kvinnelige Studenters IK

4.7.50

Trondheim

8.8.79

 

 

ß300

 

 

 

 

 

1:27:50

(1)

Marianne

Brun

Lørenskog FIL

14.10.73

Oslo

9.9.95

1:27:50

(20)

Marianne

Opsahl

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

8.1.73

Oslo

22.9.12

1:27:52

(15)

Birte

Skofteland

Universitetets IK

5.4.65

Oslo

3.9.88

1:27:54

(4)

Ellen

Ribe

Asker Skiklubb

5.10.55

Drammen

5.10.97

1:27:56

(2)

Line

Foss

Royal Sport

8.12.78

Drammen

9.9.12

1:27:57

(2)

Aslaug Thingnes

Stryn IL

2.11.57

Jølster

7.7.90

1:27:58

(2)

Tone Berit

Mohagen

Åssiden IF

11.1.64

Tromsø

6.7.91

1:27:58

(19)

Hanne

Steinstø

Torvastad IL

17.3.89

Oslo

21.9.13

1:27:59

(12)

Camilla

Meinich

Kongsvinger IL

28.10.64

Oslo

12.9.92

1:27:59

(1)

Wenche

Lande

Byåsen IL

13.7.53

Trondheim

15.9.02

 

 

ß310

 

 

 

 

 

1:28:00

(2)

Annbjørg

Tolaas Aarskog

IL Staal

14.2.61

Stavanger

15.10.95

1:28:01

(9)

Rikke Lill

Nilsen Holund

IL i BUL

1.5.62

Säffle, SWE

9.8.86

1:28:01

(1)

Johanne

Karlsen

Egersund IK

15.5.63

Mandal

21.9.86

1:28:03

(28)

Anne Kirsti

Hovde

Måndalen IL

5.6.62

Oslo

13.9.86

1:28:04

(5)

Anne B.

Johansen Wilson

IF Birkebeinern

2.12.72

Oslo

3.10.04

1:28:06

(2)

Ann Sissel

Vehus

Steinkjer FIK

17.9.64

Namsos

30.5.99

1:28:07

(1)

Randi

Wolden

Haga IF

3.2.44

Haga

30.5.81

1:28.11

(2)

Ann Kristin

Mosbron

Stavanger FIK

13.8.80

Sola

19.1.13

1:28:12

(21)

Mari

Haugen

Modum FIK

29.8.87

Oslo

21.9.13

1:28:13

(11)

Ingunn

Monsen

SK Vidar

24.1.63

Oslo

30.9.07

 

 

ß320

 

 

 

 

 

1:28:13

(1)

Britt

Helgesen

Kvæfjord IL

2.6.65

Hadsel

7.8.10

1:28:15

(1)

Cathrine Stabel

Henriksen

GTI

10.10.82

Solastranden

28.1.12

1:28:18

(5)

Anne Berit Nilsen

Nielsen Francoies

Veldre IL

2.4.62

Moelv-Biri

30.7.88

1:28:18

(3)

Janne Kjellberg

Johansen

Fredrikstad IF

2.8.71

Drammen

9.9.12

1:28:19

(9)

Sissel

Skiaker

Raufoss IL

12.8.62

Drammen

6.10.91

1:28:19

(1)

Irene Ohrn

Arnevik

Søgne IL

4.10.70

Mandal

23.9.07

1:28:20

(30)

Janne

Lundvall

Kolbotn IL

8.7.68

Oslo

13.9.86

1:28:20

(12)

Hanne

Børresen

Larvik TIF

 

Oslo

4.9.93

1:28:21

(8)

Birgit

Korvald

Universitetets IK

15.6.51

Narvik

6.9.86

1:28:23

(2)

Nelly Nora

Naasen

FIL Vossar

8.7.67

Voss

25.6.94

 

 

ß330

 

 

 

 

 

1:28:27

(2)

Nina

Kaldahl

Spillum IL

9.11.73

Namsos

29.5.94

1:28:27

(2)

Line

Høgli

Oppdal FIK

23.2.74

Oslo

9.9.95

1:28:29

(1)

Karin

Ilstad

Bodø & Omegn IF

13.7.51

Bodø

2.5.92

1:28:30

(1)

Elin

Nilsen

Bossmo & Ytteren IL

12.8.68

Tjøtta

13.6.87

1:28:30

(14)

Helene

Lund

SK Vidar

29.6.72

Oslo

30.9.07

1:28:31

(4)

Grethe

Berntzen

IL Stovnerkameratene

12.8.46

Oslo

13.9.86

1:28:31

(13)

Ann Kristin

Osland

Lørenskog FIL

6.6.66

Oslo

12.9.92

1:28:32

(9)

Elin

Langbakk

Dombås IL

31.12.77

Oslo

4.9.99

1:28:34

(8)

Anne Hilde

Rugeldal

IF Eiker-Kvikk

26.8.66

Drammen

4.10.87

1:28:34

(4)

Ninette

Banoun

Royal Sport

13.10.64

Drammen

31.8.03

 

 

ß340

 

 

 

 

 

1:28:35

(12)

Siv Hilde

Houmb

Veldre IL

16.12.73

Oslo

7.9.91

1:28:37

(1)

Oddbjørg

Helstad Haakensveen

Veldre IL

29.4.45

Hamar

16.8.81

1:28:37

(7)

Turid Malmo

Knutsen

Oppegård IL

28.8.50

Oslo

13.9.86

1:28:37

(1)

Oddveig

Dølbakken

Elverum IL

17.8.41

Moelv

29.7.89

1:28:37

(11)

Randi

Aabol

Larvik FIK

28.6.52

Oslo

7.9.91

1:28:37

(25)

Annica

Hernes

SK Vidar

15.9.73

Oslo

22.9.12

1:28:38

(9)

Kari

Kristoffersen

Asker Skiklubb

13.4.60

Drammen

4.10.87

1:28:40

(4)

Anna

Myhr

IL i BUL, Tromsø

26.4.66

Tromsø

1.7.95

1:28:41

(12)

Margaret

Sjøberg

Oslo-Studentenes IK

13.2.53

Oslo

7.9.91

1:28:41

(23)

Elin

Hagavold

Eggedal IL

29.5.80

Oslo

21.9.13

 

 

ß350

 

 

 

 

 

1:28:42

( )

Inger Lise

Borgen

Hauerseter IL

16.3.64

Drammen

7.10.84

1:28:42

(1)

Julie

Fløtre

Sandane TIL

14.8.82

Drammen

4.10.98

1:28.42

(7)

Gro

Jordalen

IK Tjalve

13.3.85

Knarvik

31.8.13

1:28:44

(1)

Mona

Rydland

IL i BUL

7.9.68

Bergen

23.2.13

1:28:49

(5)

Sissel

Sørhøy

Terråk IL

18.12.47

Oslo

12.9.87

1:28:50

(2)

Kari-Anne

Billingstad

GTI

2.11.70

Egersund

7.3.09

1:28:51

(27)

Ann Kristin

Dyrkolbotn

SK Vidar

22.2.73

Paris, FRA

8.3.09

1:28:52

(1)

Rita

Nordsveen

FIK Orion

21.7.71

Kongsvinger

7.8.10

1:28:55

(2)

Christina M.

Linde

IL Varegg

70

Bergen

1.12.12

1:28:58

(16)

Undis Irene

Olsen

Romedal IL

8.5.59

Oslo

12.9.87

 

 

ß360

 

 

 

 

 

1:28:58

(1)

Martha

Ringheim

FIL Vossar

10.5.47

Balestrand

27.5.89

1:28:58

(7)

Sonja

Ryhus

Dombås IL

1.9.70

Stavanger

15.10.94

1:28:58

(17)

Therese Høyer

Grimstad

Lillehammer IF

25.1.80

Oslo

27.9.09

1:28:59

(1)

Elin

Bakk Anthonsen

Nittedal IL

9.6.68

Femunden

30.6.90

1:28:59

(3)

Anne Johanne

Lind

Askim IF

21.8.88

Nordmarka

29.6.13

1:29:02

(1)

Kirsti

Wang Jakobsen

IF Hellas

16.5.64

Drammen

3.10.82

1:29:02

(3)

Ragnhild

Aasbø Bergane

Kolbotn IL

25.3.65

Oppegård

8.6.86

1:29:04

(10)

Anne Berit

Skolem

Hvittingfoss IL

18.9.55

Drammen

4.10.87

1:29:04

(13)

Toril

Eng

Rena IL

14.7.57

Oslo

14.9.96

1:29:08

(18)

Veslemøy

Hausken

IK Tjalve

1.2.73

Oslo

27.9.09

 

 

ß370

 

 

 

 

 

1:29:09

(1)

Unni

Ødegård

Molde & Omegn IL

25.9.74

Oppdal

10.7.94

1:29:09

(6)

Liv

Næss

Gjelleråsen IF

25.2.57

Oslo

13.9.97

1:29:09

(4)

Mette Bakken

Skauerud

SK Vidar

28.1.70

Drammen

8.9.13

1:29:10

(19)

Aslaug

Holm

Byåsen IL

26.2.65

Oslo

3.9.88

1:29:10

(1)

Nancy

Sommer

IL Varegg

18.1.69

Bergen

5.10.13

1:29:15

(2)

Anette Gundersen

Torset

IL Norodd

26.11.59

Straumsnes

22.8.93

1:29:17

(18)

Grete Frisenfeldt

Ryholt

Fredrikstad IF

12.9.56