5000 meter

 

14:37.33

(1)

Ingrid

Christensen Kristiansen

IL i BUL

21.3.56

Stockholm, SWE

5.8.86

14:48.53

(5)

Susanne

Wigene

IK Tjalve

12.2.78

Brüssel, BEL

26.8.05

14:52.68

(10)

 

Wigene

 

 

Oslo/Bi

14.7.06

14:53.21

(11)

 

Wigene

 

 

Roma, ITA

8.7.05

14:57.21

(1)

 

Wigene

 

 

Heusden, BEL

23.6.05

14:57.43

(2)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

London, GBR

26.8.85

14:58.33

(7)

 

Wigene

 

 

Roma, ITA

14.7.06

14:58.70

(1)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

Hengelo, NED

27.6.86

14:58.89

(1)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

28.6.84

14:59.04

(3)

 

Wigene

 

 

Berlin, GER

4.9.05

15:00.23

(13)

 

Wigene

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

13.8.05

15:01.05

(1)

 

Wigene

 

 

Bergen/Fa

21.8.05

15:01.73

(9)

 

Wigene

 

 

Paris, FRAU

8.7.06

15:05.58

(4)

 

Wigene

 

 

Ostrava, CZE

9.6.05

15:07.89

(1)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

Stuttgart, GER

30.8.86

15:08.80

(1)

Grete

Andersen Waitz

SK Vidar

1.10.53

Oslo/Bi

26.6.82

15:09.00

(6)

Gunhild

Halle Haugen

IL Runar

1.6.72

Berlin, GER

30.8.96

15:10.52

(1)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

27.6.85

15:10.89

(2)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

Berlin, GER

26.8.88

15:11.33

(1)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

5.7.86

15:11.79

(7)

 

Wigene

 

 

Göteborg, SWE

12.8.06

15:12.27

(11)

 

Wigene

 

 

Heusden, BEL

31.7.04

15:13.39

(1)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

Bergen/Fa

4.8.91

15:15.35

(7)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Berlin, GER

1.9.00

15:15:55

(6)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Villeneuve d’Ascq, FRA

17.6.00

15:16.19

(1)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

1.7.89

15:16.27

(8)

Karoline Bjerkeli

Grøvdal

SK Vidar

14.6.90

Oslo/Bi

8.7.13

15:16.70

(7)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

5.7.96

15:17.43

(11)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

13.7.01

15:18.38

(6)

 

Wigene

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

10.8.05

15:18.56

(7)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Roma, ITA

5.6.97

15:19.06

(1)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

2.7.88

15:19.60

(1)

 

Waitz

 

 

Christchurch, NZL

23.1.82

15:19.8

(1)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

4.7.87

15:21.51

(1)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

Roma, ITA

4.9.87

15:21.81

(3)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

26.6.82

15:22.62

(5)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

21.7.95

15:22.77

(12)

Hilde

Stavik

SK Vidar

6.9.62

Roma, ITA

5.6.96

15:23.38

(1)

 

Stavik

 

 

København, DEN

28.8.94

15:23.99

(6)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

25.6.96

15:24.25

(9)

 

Wigene

 

 

Roma, ITA

13.7.07

15:24.86

(13)

 

Grøvdal

 

 

London, GBR

7.8.12

15:25.16

(1)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

Trondheim/Le

13.9.84

15:25.40

(3)

 

Grøvdal

 

 

Bergen/Fa

20.6.10

15:25.73

(5)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Heusden, BEL

20.7.02

15:26.33

(6)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Hengelo, NED

5.6.95

15:27.24

(12)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Hengelo, NED

27.5.96

15:27.31

(14)

 

Grøvdal

 

 

Oslo/Bi

13.6.13

15:27.58

(10)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

8.7.96

15:28.32

(3)

 

Grøvdal

 

 

Lillestrøm

3.7.12

15:28.43

(1)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

11.7.81

15:29.21

(2)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

Knarvik

13.9.81

15:29.34

(1)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

Firenze, ITA

25.5.82

15:29.41

(6)

 

Grøvdal

 

 

Moskva, RUS

14.8.13

15:29.82

(3)

 

Grøvdal

 

 

Bergen/Fa

21.6.09

15:29.85

(1)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Kristiansand

16.8.96

15:30.04

(2)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

København, DEN

28.8.94

15:30.17

(2)

 

Grøvdal

 

 

Bottrop, GER

7.7.12

15:30.19

(8)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

München, GER

10.8.02

15:30.84

(1)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

Porsgrunn

15.8.82

15:30.92

(13)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

28.6.02

15:32.13

(8)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Athen, GRE

7.8.97

15:32.31

(8)

Brynhild

Synstnes

Lillehammer IF

20.4.71

Hengelo, NED

5.6.95

15:32.80

(11)

 

Wigene

 

 

Zürich, SUI

18.8.06

15:35.12

(11)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Berlin, GER

1.9.95

15:35.29

(1)

 

Stavik

 

 

Århus, DEN

20.6.96

15:35.65

(1)

 

Kristiansen

 

 

Stjørdal

20.8.89

15:36.18

(1)

 

Grøvdal

 

 

Kristiansand

26.8.12

15:36.59

(10)

 

Stavik

 

 

Oslo/Bi

21.7.95

15:36.68

(1)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Drammen

8.7.01

15:37.02

(13)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Berlin, GER

26.8.97

15:37.27

(11)

 

Synstnes

 

 

Oslo/Bi

21.7.95

15:37.53

(1)

Bente

Landøy

Haugesund IL

16.12.72

Stanford, USA

3.5.02

15:37.85

(15)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Athen, GRE

9.8.97

15:38.20

(2)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Basel, SUI

10.6.95

15:39.68

(1)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Nadderud

9.7.00

15:40.96

(1)

 

Wigene

 

 

Sollentuna, SWE

8.7.04

15:41.08

(1)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Byrkjelo

8.8.99

15:41.42

(13)

 

Grøvdal

 

 

Barcelona, ESP

1.8.10

15:41.57

(2)

 

Wigene

 

 

Byrkjelo

8.8.99

15:41.62

(1)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Bergen/Fa

28.7.99

15:41.80

(1)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

27.5.97

15:42.02

(11)

 

Wigene

 

 

Heusden, BEL

4.8.03

15:42.03

(9)

 

Wigene

 

 

Shanghai, CHN

17.9.05

15:42.09

(3)

 

Landøy

 

 

Århus, DEN

22.6.03

15:43.18

(2)

Siri Merete

Alfheim Espin

IL Norna-Salhus

6.7.76

Bergen/Fa

21.8.05

15:43.70

(1)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Sandnes

18.8.02

15:44.66

(6)

Anita

Håkenstad Evertsen

IF Minerva

19.2.68

Oslo/Bi

4.7.92

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

15:45.01

(16)

 

Alfheim Espin

 

 

Oslo/Bi

27.6.03

10:45.45

(1)

 

Grøvdal

 

 

Novi Sad, SRB

26.7.09

15:45.98

(1)

Grete

Kirkeberg Mørk

Høybråten & Stovner IL

3.9.64

Sandnes

10.8.86

15:46.02

(7)

Stine

Larsen

BFG Fana

5.11.75

Helsingfors, FIN

18.6.97

15:46.17

(9)

 

Synstnes

 

 

Göteborg, SWE

10.8.95

15:46.59

(14)

 

Landøy

 

 

Heusden, BEL

4.8.03

15:46.99

(1)

Ragnhild

Kvarberg

SK Vidar

23.3.81

Sollentuna, SWE

1.7.10

15:48.12

(7)

G.

Kirkeberg Mørk

 

 

Oslo/Bi

4.7.92

15:48.21

(8)

 

Grøvdal

 

 

Gateshead, GBR

23.6.13

15:48.4

(2)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Riga, LAT

23.6.01

15:48.87

(13)

 

Grøvdal

 

 

Moskva, RUS

17.8.13

15:49.47

(2)

 

Larsen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

27.5.97

15:49.61

(1)

 

Grøvdal

 

 

Sandnes

22.8.10

15:51.0

(1)

Christin

Sørum

IL Skjalg

12.1.68

Sola

8.10.86

15:51.79

(4)

 

Wigene

 

 

Cork, IRL

3.7.04

15:51.89

(2)

 

Alfheim Espin

 

 

Koblenz, GER

9.5.03

15:52.23

(2)

 

Landøy

 

 

Lapinlahti, FIN

16.7.00

15:52.44

(6)

G.

Kirkeberg Mørk

 

 

Hengelo, NED

27.6.86

15:53.23

(1)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Bergen/Fa

7.6.01

15:53.67

(1)

 

Halle Haugen 

 

 

Overhalla

18.7.97

15:53.84

(12)

 

Landøy

 

 

Heusden, BEL

20.7.02

15:54.10

(1)

Grethe

Fosse

Eidsvåg IL

7.6.59

Byrkjelo

14.8.88

15:54.35

(1)

 

Landøy

 

 

Växjö, SWE

29.8.00

15:54.36

(4)

 

Wigene

 

 

Haugesund

27.6.99

15:54.56

(16)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Edmonton, CAN

9.8.01

15:55.23

(12)

Silje

Fjørtoft

SK Vidar

23.6.87

Walnut, USA

17.4.09

15:56.03

(8)

 

Wigene

 

 

Göteborg, SWE

31.7.99

15:56.26

(1)

 

Landøy

 

 

Banska Bystrica,SVK

23.6.02

15:56.29

(8)

Veslemøy

Hausken

FIK BFG Fana

1.2.73

Helsingfors, FIN

18.6.97

15:56.44

(3)

Lene

Hove

FIK BFG Fana

26.7.74

Byrkjelo

8.8.99

15:56.55

(1)

 

Wigene

 

 

Växjö, SWE

1.7.03

15:56.62

(2)

 

Grøvdal

 

 

Vasa, FIN

24.6.07

15:56.83

(2)

 

Landøy

 

 

Växjö, SWE

1.7.03

15:56.92

(6)

 

Larsen

 

 

Åbo, FIN

10.7.97

15:57.44

(5)

 

Wigene

 

 

Åbo, FIN

1.7.98

15:59.36

(14)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

12.7.94

15:59.64

(1)

 

Wigene

 

 

Florø

8.8.04

15:59.80

(15)

 

Kvarberg

 

 

Barcelona, ESP

1.8.10

15:59.81

(4)

 

Larsen

 

 

Dublin, IRL

7.6.97

16:00.47

(2)

 

Alfheim Espin

 

 

Baton Rouge, USA

1.6.02

16:00.51

(1)

Kirsten Melkevik

Otterbu

FIK BFG Fana

29.5.70

Bergen/Fa

4.10.06

16:00.56

(17)

 

Otterbu

 

 

Oslo/Bi

6.6.08

16:01.41

(7)

Fride

Vullum

Aure IL

21.2.76

Palo Alto, USA

4.5.01

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

16:01.50

(15)

 

Alfheim Espin

 

 

Heusden, BEL

20.7.02

16:01.76

(1)

 

Otterbu

 

 

Bergen/Fa

1.8.05

16:01.76

(1)

Kristin Størmer

Steira

SK Vidar

30.4.81

Lillehammer

2.8.09

16:02.11

(6)

 

Alfheim Espin

 

 

Linz, AUT

31.7.04

16:02.26

(1)

 

Halle Haugen

 

 

Steinkjer

13.8.00

16:02.54

(1)

 

Landøy

 

 

Fredrikstad

10.8.03

16:03.79

(2)

 

Larsen

 

 

Drammen

8.7.01

16:03.89

(8)

Hilde

Hovdenak

IL i BUL

15.2.71

Åbo, FIN

1.7.98

16:04.21

(3)

 

Hovdenak

 

 

Oslo/Bi

27.5.97

16:04.24

(16)

 

Wigene

 

 

Heusden, BEL

20.7.02

16:04.84

(2)

 

Hovdenak

 

 

Bergen/Fa

28.7.99

16:04.96

(6)

 

Vullum

 

 

Eugene, USA

2.6.01

16:05.06

(1)

 

Wigene

 

 

Ravnanger

2.8.98

16:06.02

(1)

 

Håkenstad

 

 

Nesbyen

16.8.87

16:06.51

(2)

 

Alfheim Espin

 

 

Fredrikstad

10.8.03

16:06.59

(1)

 

Wigene

 

 

Reykjavik, ISL

20.6.04

16:06.64

(2)

 

Landøy

 

 

Sandnes

18.8.02

16:07.14

(1)

Ingunn

Opsahl

IK Tjalve

27.8.88

Askim

12.8.07

16:07.38

(2)

 

Larsen

 

 

Overhalla

18.7.97

16:07.77

(24)

 

Landøy

 

 

Heusden, BEL

31.7.04

16:07.93

(1)

G.

Kirkeberg Mørk

 

 

Mosjøen

16.8.92

16:08.10

(4)

 

Landøy

 

 

Byrkjelo

8.8.99

16:08.22

(1)

 

Grøvdal

 

 

Trondheim/St

20.7.08

16:08.41

(3)

Sissel

Grottenberg

Sarpsborg IL

17.8.56

Stockholm, SWE

5.8.86

16:08.81

(2)

 

Grottenberg

 

 

Bergen/Fa

4.8.91

16:09.42

(1)

 

Opsahl

 

 

Tønsberg

4.7.07

16:09.45

(7)

Maiken

Sørum

IL Skjalg

12.1.68

Bergen/Fa

28.6.96

16:09.79

(15)

Mona

Kleppe Bonde

Ranheim IL

13.1.57

Oslo/Bi

26.6.82

16:10.98

(9)

 

Kleppe

 

 

Oslo/Bi

9.7.83

16:12.58

(2)

Torhild

Dybwad

SK Vidar

9.4.68

Mosjøen

16.8.92

16:12.76

(7)

 

Kleppe

 

 

Oslo/Bi

27.6.85

16:13.64

(3)

G.

Kirkeberg Mørk

 

 

Bergen/Fa

4.8.91

16:13.93

(2)

 

Landøy

 

 

Steinkjer

13.8.00

16:14.0

(4)

 

Landøy

 

 

Solihull, GBR

23.6.01

16:14.23

(2)

 

Hovdenak

 

 

Ravnanger

2.8.98

16:14.59

(2)

 

Opsahl

 

 

Hengelo, NED

20.7.07

16:14.69

(3)

 

Alfheim Espin

 

 

Palo Alto, USA

14.5.01r

16:14.89

(7)

V.

Hausken

 

 

Haugesund

27.6.99

16:15.95

(8)

 

Larsen

 

 

Catania, ITA

26.8.97

16.17.11

(1)

 

Steira

 

 

Oslo/Bi

9.7.09

16:17.27

(2)

C.

Sørum

 

 

Byrkjelo

14.8.88

16:17.38

(1)

M.

Sørum

 

 

Sandnes

9.6.96

16:17.9

(1)

G.

Kirkeberg Mørk

 

 

Nadderud

19.8.85

16:17.94

(17)

 

Håkenstad

 

 

Berlin, GER

21.8.92

16:17.95

(2)

 

Landøy

 

 

Bergen/Fa

7.6.01

16:18.06

(2)

M.

Sørum

 

 

Kristiansand

16.8.96

16:18.11

(10)

 

Vullum

 

 

Palo Alto, USA

31.3.01

16:18.17

(8)

 

Hovdenak

 

 

Haugesund

27.6.99

16:18.20

(4)

 

Dybwad

 

 

Bergen/Fa

4.8.91

16:18.88

(1)

 

Fjørtoft

 

 

Tulsa, USA

15.5.09

16:19.22

(3)

 

Larsen

 

 

Sandnes

18.8.02

16:19.41

(1)

 

Fjørtoft

 

 

Walnut, USA

17.4.08

16:19.42

(1)

 

Wigene

 

 

Oslo/Bi

26.5.98

16:19.45

(1)

G.

Kirkeberg Mørk

 

 

Nadderud

4.8.85

16:19.60

(1)

 

Hove

 

 

Bergen/Fa

4.9.99

16:20.79

(3)

 

Landøy

 

 

København, DEN

26.6.00

16:20.8

(1)

C.

Sørum

 

 

Stavanger

29.9.87

16:21.38

(4)

 

Alfheim Espin

 

 

Sandnes

18.8.02

16:21.4

(1)

Bente

Moe

SK Vidar

2.12.60

Seattle, USA

9.5.87

16:21.42

(5)

 

Hovdenak

 

 

Byrkjelo

8.8.99

16:21.49

(2)

 

Grottenberg

 

 

Sandnes

10.8.86

16:21.5

(1)

Cathrine

Bendz Aarrestad

Fossum IF

9.6.62

Oslo/St

21.9.88

16:21.50

(1)

Trine

Pilskog

Hareid IL

1.12.72

Vigna di Valle, ITA

15.5.05

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

16:21.88

(2)

Tone Ilstad

Hjalmarsen

SK Vidar

19.6.85

Kristiansand

26.8.12

16:22.36

(9)

 

Kleppe

 

 

Oslo/Bi

11.7.81

16:22.37

(3)

 

Moe

 

 

Cape Girardeau,USA

23.5.87

16:22.50

(2)

 

Alfheim Espin

 

 

Philadelphia, USA

26.4.01

16:22.59

(1)

 

Wigene

 

 

Oslo/Bi

25.7.02

16:22.74

(3)

 

Alfheim Espin

 

 

Columbia, USA

19.5.02

16:22.92

(3)

G.

Kirkeberg Mørk

 

 

Byrkjelo

14.8.88

16:22.93

(2)

 

Landøy

 

 

Oslo/Bi

26.5.98

16:22.95

(3)

 

Larsen

 

 

Kristiansand

16.8.96

16:23.26

(9)

Kirsten

Hausken

Haugesund IL

22.6.48

Oslo/Bi

5.8.87

16:24.10

(1)

 

Grottenberg

 

 

Trondheim/Le

5.6.91

16:24.43

(2)

 

Moe

 

 

Nesbyen

16.8.87

16:25.13

(5)

 

Kleppe

 

 

Oslo/Bi

17.7.85

16:25.26

(5)

 

Otterbu

 

 

Gävle, SWE

19.6.05

16:25.36

(2)

 

Kleppe

 

 

Porsgrunn

15.8.82

16:25.39

(3)

K.

Hausken

 

 

Sandnes

10.8.86

16:25.65

(1)

 

Larsen

 

 

Bergen/Fa

10.7.02

16:25.67

(1)

 

Dybwad

 

 

Tønsberg

1.8.93

16:26.47

(1)

 

Wigene

 

 

Eurajoki, FIN

19.7.98

16:27.1

(1)

 

Moe

 

 

Salzman, USA

14.3.87

16.27.11

(1)

Brit Helen

Langeland Simmenes

Osterøy IL

25.11.75

Ravnanger

5.8.06

16:27.31

(1)

Hilde

Aasheim

Osterøy IL

8.9.84

Tønsberg

23.8.13

16:28.03

(3)

 

Otterbu

 

 

Bergen/Fa

21.8.05

16:28.45

(2)

Ingvild

Lein

Frosta IL

21.3.52

Nadderud

4.8.85

16:28.57

(3)

Runa Skrove

Falch

Steinkjer FIK

23.6.90

Palo, Alto, USA

5.9.10

16:28.91

(4)

Anne M.

Kirkeberg

Høybråten & Stovner IL

19.11.61

Sandnes

10.8.86

16:29.46

(11)

 

Vullum

 

 

Palo Alto, USA

29.3.02

16:29.60

(1)

 

Kleppe

 

 

Trondheim/Le

31.7.83

16:29.64

(1)

M.

Sørum

 

 

Stavanger

26.9.92

16:29.8

(1)

 

Grottenberg

 

 

Trondheim/Le

18.9.89

16:30.1

(1)

 

Moe

 

 

Bellingham, USA

11.4.87

16:30.24

(12)

Veronika Brennhovd

Blom

SK Vidar

27.10.90

Oslo/Bi

8.7.13

16:30.47

(1)

Hanne

Lyngstad

FIK Orion

5.12.75

Baton Rouge, USA

19.3.98

16:30.76

(2)

 

Blom

 

 

Tønsberg

23.8.13

16:31.49

(1)

 

Moe

 

 

Los Angeles, USA

24.5.86

16:31.6

(2)

 

Stavik

 

 

Oslo/St

21.9.88

16:31.7

(1)

 

Moe

 

 

Oslo/St

16.7.86

16:32.8

(1)

 

Moe

 

 

Seattle, USA

26.4.86

16:33.15

(1)

 

Otterbu

 

 

Bergen/Fa

30.6.04

16:33.8

(2)

Marit

Uglem

SK Vidar

4.4.61

Lillehammer

14.6.86

 

 

ß40

 

 

 

 

 

16:34.8

(1)

Brit Lisbeth

Høiby Reitan

Ranheim IL

18.7.48

Steinkjer

19.7.86

16:35.20

(2)

 

Otterbu

 

 

Florø

8.8.04

16:35.5

(2)

A.M.

Kirkeberg

 

 

Oslo/St

16.7.86

16:35.7

(1)

 

Moe

 

 

Bellingham, USA

9.4.88

16:35.43

(3)

Christina Bus

Holth

SK Vidar

22.4.80

Sollentuna, SWE

25.6.09

16:35.95

(1)

 

Grottenberg

 

 

Moss

5.8.90

16:36.37

(9)

Ana

Gjesdal

IL Skjalg

1.7.82

East Lansing, USA

14.5.06

16:37.01

(5)

Maj-Britt

Aastad Nyheim

IK Tjalve

14.7.58

Sandnes

10.8.86

16:37.64

(5)

Gine

Salberg Halvorsrud

Høybråten & Stovner IL

8.6.61

Fana

4.8.91

16:38.06

(3)

Kristine Eikrem

Engeset

Ørsta IL

15.9.88

New Orleans, USA

13.5.12

16:38.39

(1)

Anne Grete

Persen

Ranheim IL

29.4.67

Trondheim/Le

20.6.85

16:38.39

(10)

Tonje

Sekse

IL Korlevoll

20.10.74

Haugesund

27.6.99

16:40.09

(3)

Astrid Urenholdt

Jacobsen

IK Tjalve

22.1.87

Tønsberg

23.8.13

16:40.77

(2)

Randi

Fossum

Strindheim IL

26.5.67

Tønsberg

1.8.93

 

 

ß50

 

 

 

 

 

16:43.88

(9)

Kristine

Helle

IK Tjalve

29.3.94

Solihull, GBR

18.5.13

16:44.12

(8)

Anne Edith

Corneliussen

Nittedal IL

1.6.57

Sandnes

10.8.86

16:46.10

(1)

Helle

Kolltveit

SK Vidar

2.4.62

Aubnas, FRA

24.5.95

16:47.99

(1)

Kristin

Brøndbo

Steinkjer FIK

27.1.88

San Francisco, USA

25.3.11

16:48.65

(4)

Unni

Øvrum

Strindheim IL

16.8.53

Stjørdal

20.8.89

16:51.14

(7)

Mette

Sivertsen

IF Eiker-Kvikk

2.2.63

Fana

4.8.91

16:51.19

(4)

Grete Ingeborg

Nykkelmo

Selbu IL

25.11.61

Nadderud

4.8.85

16:51.4

(4)

Anne Gro

Reppesgård Hansen

Larvik TIF

12.2.61

Nadderud

19.8.85

16:51.93

(4)

Heidi

Mårtensson

Modum FIK

13.3.95

Tønsberg

23.8.13

16:52.26

(3)

Jorunn

Rekkedal

Ås IL

17.2.61

Steinkjer

13.8.00

 

 

ß60

 

 

 

 

 

16:52.32

(4)

Oddrun

Hovsengen

Lillehammer IF

12.1.52

Trondheim/Le

22.8.85

16:52.5

(1)

Sigrid

Belbo

Snåsa IL

12.1.67

Steinkjer

21.9.88

16:53.41

(5)

Heidi

Jacobsen

IL Skjalg

23.10.57

Nadderud

4.8.85

16:55.38

(3)

Margret

Moen

Ringerike FIK

18.9.63

Tønsberg

1.8.93

16:55.50

(4)

Reidun

Joten

FIK Ren-Eng

11.3.60

Nesbyen

16.8.87

16:57.89

(5)

Karoline Egeland

Skatteboe

IL Tyrving

28.7.93

Tønsberg

23.8.13

16:57.9

(2)

Mari Ann

Landsem

Steinkjer FIK

20.4.68

Steinkjer

21.9.88

16:58.36

(4)

May Bente

Mikaelsen Weng

Høybråten & Stovner IL

29.9.65

Tønsberg

1.8.93

16:58.42

(3)

Kristin Mürer

Stemland

Byåsen IL

8.1.81

Trondheim/St

20.7.08

16:58.93

(1)

Oddbjørg

Haugen

IK Tjalve

11.3.80

Lexington, USA

21.4.01

 

 

ß70

 

 

 

 

 

16:59.3

(1)

Linda Vibeke

Nielsen Holstad

Fana IL

21.4.54

Fana

7.10.85

16:59.73

(8)

Marianne

Østbye

Hadeland FIK

19.3.61

Nadderud

4.8.85

17:00.43

(5)

Berit

Kvello Aunli

Strindheim IL

9.6.56

Trondheim/Le

22.8.85

17:01.18

(1)

Oddrun

Mollan Mosling Moe

Steinkjer FIK

30.10.53

Nykarleby, FIN

8.7.90

17:02.28

(5)

Vigdis

Thoengen

IK Tjalve

28.6.64

Tønsberg

1.8.93

17:02.33

(2)

Marit

Risan

Ranheim IL

25.8.62

Trondheim/Le

13.9.84

17:05.05

(1)

Ingunn

Flathus

IL Heming

15.11.56

Oslo/Bi

22.6.81

17:05.30

(1)

Elin

Nilsen

Bossmo & Ytteren IL

12.8.68

Mo

14.9.99

17:06.70

(3)

Heidi

Hagman Aunaas

Lillehammer IF

3.4.65

Oslo/Bi

30.6.92

17:10.34

(1)

Anne

Bostad Hegvold

Heimdal IF

5.7.66

Krokom, SWE

8.8.97

 

 

ß80

 

 

 

 

 

17:10.98

(-)

Kjersti Karoline

Danielsen

SK Vidar

15.2.79

Sandnes

20.8.10

17:11.35

(1)

Lisbet

Pedersen

IK Tjalve

20.11.75

Odense, DEN

30.8.09

17:11.63

(1)

Ingeborg Kristine

Lind

IL Gular

7.10.90

Bergen/Ny

19.9.12

17:12.61

(5)

Ida Meli

Narbuvoll

FIK Ren-Eng

9.10.95

Kristiansand

26.8.12

17:14.12

(1)

Marianne

Fløymo

SK Vidar

19.3.58

Oslo/Bi

23.7.91

17:14.57

(1)

Heidi

Kjeldsen

IF Eiker-Kvikk

20.5.66

Oslo/Bi

16.9.89

17:15.02

(6)

Kari

Frederichsen

Høybråten & Stovner IL

13.12.46

Trondheim/Le

31.7.83

17:15.2

(1)

Bjørg

Moen

Grue IL

25.5.47

Oslo/Bi

6.9.79

17:15.57

(1)

Nina

Hansteen

IF Minerva

16.12.58

Voss

26.7.92

17:15.77

(9)

Line Merete

Johansen

Strindheim IL

24.9.60

Nesbyen

16.8.87

 

 

ß90

 

 

 

 

 

17:16.47

(1)

Christine

Teig

SK Vidar

13.3.72

Oslo/Bi

9.7.96

17:16.6

(2)

Carina

Woxen Bøygard

IL Heming

17.12.57

Oslo/Bi

6.9.79

17:20.72

(1)

Vigdis Bingedal

Holst

IL Skjalg

29.11.69

Sandnes

14.6.08

17:20.76

(6)

Hanne Mette

Sande

SK Vidar

3.5.82

Kristiansand

26.8.12

17:21.6

(1)

Marianne

Dahlmo

Bodø & Omegn IF

6.1.65

Bodø

25.6.87

17:21.8

(1)

Julie Marie

Haabeth

Fredrikstad IF

6.7.88

Fredrikstad/Li

23.7.10

17:21.98

(1)

Gerd

Håland Nilsen

IF Sturla

10.5.55

Moss

19.7.87

17:22.3

(2)

Elisabeth

Gundersen

SK Vidar

19.2.57

Oslo/St

15.6.87

17:23.1

(1)

Hege

Torp

Kvinnelige Studenters IK

17.10.53

Nadderud

23.8.82

17:24.16

(3)

Sigrid

Renna

FIL Vossar

20.9.64

Voss

26.7.92

 

 

ß100

 

 

 

 

 

17:24.9

(3)

Torill

Jensen

IL Stovnerkameratene

15.7.55

Oslo/Bi

6.9.79

17:25.85

(9)

Karin

Eriksen

Kragerø IF

26.8.58

Øvre Årdal

26.8.84

17:26.21

(4)

Anita

Strøm

IL i BUL

28.4.65

Oslo/Bi

30.6.92

17:26.38

(1)

Gunn Sissel

Finne

Strindheim IL

21.3.65

Stjørdal

31.7.88

17:28.87

(8)

Pernille

Thomassen

FIK BFG Fana

17.8.70

Kristiansand

26.8.12

17:29.1

(1)

Anne Lise

Hollevik

IL Jotun

11.4.68

Øvre Årdal

4.10.85

17:29.10

(9)

Kari

Rønnestad

Balestrand IL

10.3.55

Bergen/Fa

4.8.91

17:29.60

(6)

Victoria

Sæland

IL Skjalg

15.7.82

Oslo/Bi

30.7.06

17:29.68

(2)

Anne G.

Grindheim Meinicke

IF Minerva

10.3.64

Oslo/Bi

3.7.90

17:30.5

(1)

Eli

Krokstad

Strindheim IL

21.9.68

Stjørdal

18.9.90

 

 

ß110

 

 

 

 

 

17:31.36

(3)

Heidi

Vien Meier

Raufoss IL

31.8.55

Moss

19.7.87

17:31.70

(6)

Ingvild

Vedde

IK Tjalve

29.2.92

Tønsberg

23.8.13

17:32.96

(6)

Ragnhild

Nymoen Eltervaag

BFG Fana

7.8.67

Tønsberg

1.8.93

17:33.23

(1)

Marit

Brennhovd

SK Vidar

18.9.65

Oslo/Bi

24.7.01

17:34.41

(8)

Ellen Aga

Kildal

IF Herkules

8.10.90

Houston, USA

15.5.11

17:34.45

(7)

Monika

Kørra

FIK Ren-Eng

5.9.89

Trondheim/St

20.7.08

17:34.5

(1)

Solveig

Pettersen

Kristiansands IF

6.9.65

Kristiansand

22.7.04

17:35.49

(4)

Synnøve

Brox

IF Eiker-Kvikk

1.3.59

Oslo/Bi

29.6.93

17:37.27

(6)

Birgit

Avset

Byåsen IL

21.9.64

Trondheim/Le

13.9.84

17:37.51

(3)

Solveig

Pedersen

SK Vidar

31.12.76

Kolbotn

15.6.04

 

 

ß120

 

 

 

 

 

17:38.0

(1)

Liv-Miriam

Nordtømme

Steinkjer FIK

25.6.84

Steinkjer

24.9.02

17:38.85

(1)

Irene

Gulli Bergo

FIL Vossar

28.4.57

Mosjøen

30.7.89

17:39.0

(1)

Ragnhild

Bratberg

Veldre IL

9.6.61

Romedal

5.7.85

17:39.1

(1)

Heidi

Solstad

IF Herkules

2.6.70

Porsgrunn

14.9.88

17:40.01

(1)

Anne Jorunn

Hodne

GTI

16.2.84

Sandnes

9.8.12

17:40.63

(1)

Helene

Pemmer

IL Fri

19.8.71

Bergen/Fa

25.7.07

17:40.70

(1)

Heidi

Maltun

IK Tjalve

14.11.65

Oslo/Bi

29.9.98

17:41.1

(2)

Siri

Holtung

IF Herkules

28.1.73

Porsgrunn

14.9.88

17:41.54

(1)

Miriam Berg

Hovda

Haugesund IL

29.11.88

Haugesund

27.9.06

17:41.65

(1)

Margaretha

Baumann

SK Vidar

16.7.72

Tønsberg

17.8.08

 

 

ß130

 

 

 

 

 

17:42.2

(3)

Unn Merete

Sønsteby

SK Vidar

31.1.54

Nadderud

1.7.88

17:43.39

(2)

Hilde

Vintervoll Gjessing

SK Vidar

2.4.63

Oslo/Bi

28.7.99

17:43.89

(3)

Marit

Grøndalen

IL i BUL

30.9.57

Oslo/Bi

14.8.86

17:44.1

(1)

Astri

Waldal

IL Nybrott

4.1.77

Stjørdal

22.8.95

17:44.3

(1)

Anne Britt

Storvik

Bodø & Omegn IF

16.4.63

Mo

8.7.84

17:44.62

(1)

Kirsti

Grape

IL i BUL, Tromsø

15.1.69

Oslo/Bi

28.7.99

17:44.92

(3)

Ingunn

Monsen

Kongsvinger IL

24.1.63

Bismo

21.7.91

17:45.6

(4)

Kari

Stark

Oppsal IF

12.11.57

Oslo/Bi

6.9.79

17:46.8

(2)

Ingrid

Sandvoll

IL Gneist

18.2.63

Oslo/Bi

17.6.82

17:47.8

(2)

Åse

Brødholt

IL i BUL

31.12.57

Nadderud

25.8.86

 

 

ß140

 

 

 

 

 

17:49.42

(8)

Pia Maria

Eikaas

Kristiansands IF

3.12.85

Chiba, JPN

24.11.03

17:49.5

(6)

Inger

Hegstad

Fossum IF

28.1.65

Oslo/St

5.6.85

17:50.16

(1)

Line

Tveter

IL Tyrving

28.9.83

Oslo/La

20.7.04

17:50.41

(1)

Mariann

Sørensen

Oslo-Studentenes IK

10.1.76

Oslo/Bi

16.7.98

17:50.42

(11)

Marit

Holtklimpen Sektnan

Lillehammer IF

20.4.59

Nesbyen

16.8.87

17:50.77

(5)

Niina Therese

Härkönen

SK Vidar

29.4.74

Lillehammer

2.8.09

17:51.20

(3)

Liv Astrid

Losnegård

BFG Fana

9.12.45

Søgne

2.7.92

17:51.82

(1)

Liv Hilde

Drugli

Lillehammer IF

25.5.63

Lillehammer

13.6.06

17:52.26

(4)

Bente

Berg

Strindheim IL

20.2.54

Trondheim/Le

3.6.88

17:52.7

(1)

Laila

Selbæk

Oppdal FIK

24.11.81

Oppdal

3.9.00

 

 

ß150

 

 

 

 

 

17:52.96

(1)

Kristin

Lie

SK Vidar

20.7.71

Oslo/Bi

22.7.98

17:53.5

(1)

Anette Brocks

Hagen

Strindheim IL

9.6.88

Stjørdal

12.9.13

17:53.84

(1)

Karoline Stakston

Kvinge

SK Vidar

2.8.88

Bergen/Fa

1.7.09

17:54.5

(1)

Nina

Rødsmoen

GSK Sandnes

9.12.61

Stavanger

30.8.89

17:55.19

(3)

Camilla

Fiskevoll

SK Vidar

10.2.71

Oslo/Bi

26.5.98

17:56.4

(1)

Kristin

Tande

Oppdal FIK

3.6.64

Oppdal

10.8.83

17:56.49

(2)

Anne Mette

Goddokken

Nittedal IL

16.10.68

Oslo/Bi

12.6.86

17:57.55

(1)

Kjersti

Tysse Plätzer

IL Norna-Salhus

18.1.72

Bergen/Fa

19.9.01

17:59.30

(1)

Liv

Paulsen

IL Nybrott

22.11.71

Steinkjer

29.8.92

17:59.36

(5)

Anne-Mia

Breistein

SK Vidar

3.3.59

Moss

19.7.87

 

 

ß160

 

 

 

 

 

17:59.58

(3)

Maria Nysted

Grønvoll

Furuflaten IL

22.1.85

Harstad

31.7.11

17:59.82

(8)

Kjersti Skaaraaen

Herberg

Lillehammer IF

24.8.91

Trondheim/St

20.7.08

18:01.59

(4)

Hilde

Espnes

IL Pioner

30.12.94

Harstad

31.7.11

18:02.0

(1)

Rut Åshild

Sandstad

Oslo-Studentenes IK

17.6.76

Ski

21.6.04

18:02.4

(3)

Gullborg

Bruaas

Høybråten & Stovner IL

5.3.56

Nadderud

23.8.82

18:02.73

(1)

Hanne

Børte

IF Eiker-Kvikk

10.5.64

Drammen

21.5.90

18:03.0

(9)

Jannicke Berge

Olsen

Fana IL

26.6.63

Oslo/St

16.7.86

18:03.39

(2)

Kari

Kvisselien

Lillehammer IF

30.10.62

Oslo/Bi

28.5.90

18:04.79

(1)

Mette

Justad

IF Sturla

21.10.73

Oslo/Bi

28.9.91

18:06.1

(2)

Sissel

Norum

Steinkjer FIK

9.10.59

Levanger

17.9.91

 

 

ß170

 

 

 

 

 

18:06.8

(2)

Oddbjørg

Helstad Haakensveen

Veldre IL

29.4.45

Larvik/Lo

8.8.81

18:06.86

(7)

Marthe

Flugstad

Gausdal IL

29.2.60

Bismo

21.7.91

18:07.5

(1)

Lillian

Greibesland

Otra IL

31.5.92

Warwick, USA

28.9.07

18:07.75

(1)

Anne

Trolie

Mo IL

5.9.65

Alta

3.7.83

18:07.8

(1)

Kristin

Brøndbo

Steinkjer FIK

27.1.88

Steinkjer

18.9.07

18:08.1

(1)

Runa Skrove

Falch

Steinkjer FIK

23.6.90

Steinkjer

18.9.07

18:08.14

(2)

Anita

Isaksen

IL i BUL

30.5.64

Nadderud

24.8.87

18:08.63

(8)

Kari

Holmen

Mosjøen FIK

25.7.64

Bismo

21.7.91

18:08.73

(1)

Aase-Kari

Eriksen

SK Vidar

27.11.79

Ås

25.6.07

18:08.91

(5)

Kari-Ann

Myhre

Verdal FIK

19.2.86

Florø

8.8.04

 

 

ß180

 

 

 

 

 

18:09.21

(3)

Gunhild

Berntsen

SK Vidar

26.6.76

Oslo/Tr

24.9.05

18:09.27

(1)

Hilde

Duelien

IL i BUL

28.9.64

Nadderud

22.5.89

18:09.6

(1)

Kristin

Roset

Gloppen FIL

22.10.79

Sandane

24.9.01

18:09.78

(2)

Anita

Bergdal

Strindheim IL

23.3.65

Stjørdal

31.7.88

18:10.87

(6)

Anna Margrethe

Tråve

IL Jotun

13.6.55

Åbo, FIN

23.6.91

18:11.5

(1)

Ann Kristin

Lund

IL Stålkameratene

8.6.64

Tromsø

28.6.87

18:12.00

(1)

Merete

Helgheim

Gloppen FIL

19.9.80

Byrkjelo

28.10.09

18:13.15

(2)

Hege Njå

Bjørkmann

SK Vidar

28.1.77

Oslo/Bi

17.7.07

18:13.50

(1)

Inger

Saanum

Mandal & Halse IL

8.10.63

Kristiansand

27.6.04

18:13.56

(7)

Torild

Jensen

SK Vidar

23.8.66

Moss

19.7.87

 

 

ß190

 

 

 

 

 

18:14.9

(1)

Valborg

Østberg

Gjøvik FIK

14.5.31

Larvik/Lo

8.8.81

18:15.0

(4)

Kjersti

Sognnes

BFG Fana

2.11.64

Oslo/St

21.9.88

18:17.67

(1)

Ingrid

Narum

Vik IL

28.2.81

Byrkjelo

10.6.01

18.18.5

(10)

Ine

Hovi

Ås IL

16.6.78

Ås

8.10.08

18:18.62

(2)

Kristin

Eikje

Haugesund IL

9.6.77

Haugesund

8.6.97

18:20.7

(1)

Marit

Larsen

Mjøndalen IF

27.9.46

Sætre i Hurum

5.9.83

18:20.8

(1)

Turi

Malme

Fræna FIK

13.9.81

28.5.05

18:21.0

(1)

Vibeke

Møller

Kolbotn IL

12.10.70

Ås

19.8.86

18:21.28

(3)

Linda

Evensen

IL i BUL

13.7.64

Oslo/Bi

28.5.90

18:21.52

(1)

Hanne

Bolstad

SK Vidar

12.12.67

Oslo/La

12.7.05

 

 

ß