Kvinner/Women

100 meter

 

11.10

+1,2

(4)

Ezinne

Okparaebo

IL i BUL

3.3.88

London, GBR

4.8.12

11.14

+0,4

(4)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

London, GBR

3.8.12

11.16

+2,0

(1)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Florø

2.6.12

11.21

+1,4

(3)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Daegu, KOR

28.8.11

11.23

+1,0

(2)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Barcelona, ESP

29.7.10

11.23

 -0,6

(4)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Barcelona. ESP

29.7.10

11.23

 -0,3

(3)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Moskva, RUS

11.8.13

11.24

+2,0

(1)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Florø

4.6.11

11.26

+0,9

(2)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Oslo/Bi

4.6.10

11.27

+1,7

(3)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

27.6.12

11.27

+1,4

(6)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Lond, GBR

14.7.21

11.29

+0,1

(5)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Oslo/Bi

3.7.09

11.30

+1,2

(6)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Oslo/Bi

13.6.13

11.30

 -0,3

(2)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Tønsberg

24.8.13

11.31

 -1,2

(1)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Oslo/Bi

7.6.12

11.32

  0,0

(2)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Beijing, CHN

16.8.08

11.32

+0,4

(6)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Brüssel, BEL

16.9.11

11.34

+1,6

(1)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Florø

6.6.09

11.35

 -0,6

(2)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Berlin, GER

16.8.09

11.35

 -0,7

(1)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Barcelona, ESP

28.7.10

11.36

+1,1

(5)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

London, GBR

14.8.10

11.37

+1,4

(5)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Split, CRO

4.9.10

11.37

 -0,4

(5)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Zürich, SUI

30.8.12

11.39

  0,0

(4)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

27.6.12

11.39

 -0,7

(4)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

28.6.12

11.40

 -0,3

(2)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Luzern, SUI

17.7.13

11.41

+1,1

(1)

Ingvild

Larsen

Laksevåg TIL

3.10.75

Lillehammer

18.8.95

11.41

+1,0

(2)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Karlstad, SWE

2.8.11

11.41

 -0,4

(7)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Moskva, RUS

12.8.13

11.44

 -0,5

(5)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Zagreb, CRO

13.9.11

11.45

  0,0

(8)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Zürich, SUI

19.8.10

11.45

+0,5

(2)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Mannheim, GER

29.6.13

11.46

+2,0

(2)

Folake

Akinyemi

IL i BUL

31.3.90

Florø

2.6.12

11.47

+1,0

(2)

 

Akinyemi

 

 

Novi Sad, SRB

24.7.09

11.47

+1,1

(3)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Lawrence, USA

21.4.12

11.47

+0,5

(1)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Mannheim, GER

29.6.13

11.48

 -0,4

(1)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Izmir, TUR

18.6.11

11.48

 -1,3

(4)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Daegu, KOR

29.8.11

11.50

+0,1

(2)

 

Okparaebo

 

 

Barcelona, ESP

9.7.10

11.58

+2,0

(1)

Mona

Evjen

IL i BUL

13.2.55

Porsgrunn

15.8.82

11.59

+0,1

(1)

Marit

Nyberg Birknes

IL i BUL

17.5.74

Lillehammer

24.8.96

11.61

+1,6

(3)

Sølvi

Olsen Meinseth

SK Vidar

27.3.67

Sheffield, GBR

21.7.91

11.62

+1,1

(3)

Karin

Solbakken

Raufoss IL

6.8.67

Lillehammer

18.8.95

11.64

+2,0

(1)

Inger Elisabeth

Tørre

IL i BUL

1.1.79

Lillehammer

8.6.02

11.64

+0,9

(2)

Anne Cathrine

Bakken

IK Tjalve

25.5.83

Kingston, JAM

17.7.02

11.69

+0,6

(1)

Anette

Dave

Raufoss IL

3.7.71

Mosjøen

14.8.92

 

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

11.70

 -0,3

(1)

Mette

Husbyn

Fossum IF

3.11.63

Stjørdal

18.8.89

11.72

+1,8

(1)

Ann Helen

Rinden

Åmdal IL

27.8.76

Woerden, NED

24.6.00

11.77

+1,1

(1)

Elisabeth

Slettum

IL Skjalg

31.8.86

Oslo/Bi

16.8.13

11.74

+1,4

(1)

Mona Karin

Riisnes

BFG Fana

14.4.66

Bergen/Fa

26.5.94

11.76

+2,0

(2)

Benedikte

Indrebø

Breimsbygda FIL

24.5.65

Porsgrunn

15.8.82

11.76

 -0,5

(2)

Monica

Grefstad

IF Minerva

12.10.64

Jessheim

19.8.94

11.77

+1,9

(1)

Lena

Solli

SK Vidar

21.9.69

Ravensburg, GER

9.9.95

11.81

+2,0

(1)

Siri Merete Kaldager

Øen

Lørenskog FIL

15.5.61

Oslo/Bi

18.8.81

11.81

+1,6

(1)

Sigvor

Melve

IL i BUL

15.9.75

Haugesund

27.6.99

11.86

+1,8

(1)

Siri

Eritsland

SK Vidar

5.5.85

Oslo/Bi

22.8.09

 

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

11.87

+2,0

(1)

Synnøve Jayne

Andersen

IF Sturla

6.2.80

Florø

21.7.00

11.89

 

(3)

Eva

Paulsen Skardal

IL i BUL

7.10.52

Roosendaal, NED

20.6.79

11.89

+0,8

(1)

Line

Kloster

SK Vidar

27.2.90

Oslo/Bi

16.8.13

11.91

+1,0

(2)

Thea

Oppegaard

IL i BUL

21.12.87

Oslo/Bi

28.7.06

11.92

+0,8

(2)

Malene

Hjort

Fredrikstad IF

12.7.87

Oslo/Bi

12.6.06

11.95

+1,2

(2)

Astrid Mangen

Cederkvist

SK Vidar

23.2.94

Byrkjelo

12.8.11

11.95

+1,3

(1)

Mari Gilde

Brubak

Malvik IL

10.11.90

Sundsvall, SWE

28.7.13

11.99

+1,75

(1)

Anne

Morterud

IL Skjalg

10.9.69

Nesbyen

4.9.88

11.99

+1,5

(3)

Trine

Rugsveen

Lillehammer IF

2.11.65

Jessheim

30.5.91

12.00

+0,4

(1)

Kaja

Jansen

IL i BUL

10.9.74

Oslo/Bi

11.9.90

 

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

12.00

+1,2

(1)

Siv Krakeli

Sneen

Ranheim IL

21.11.92

Lillehammer

24.6.12

12.01

+1,1

(2)

Camilla

Dahle

FIK BFG Fana

11.11.80

Uddevalla, SWE

24.7.99

12.01

+1,1

(2)

Tina

Stilson

Trondheim Friidrett

11.9.81

Lillehammer

26.6.05

12.01

+1,0

(1)

Oda Utsi

Onstad

Fagernes IL

12.5.90

Nadderud

18.6.06

12.01

+1,1

(3)

Trine

Mjåland

Kristiansands IF

30.6.90

Oslo/Bi

16.8.13

12.02

+1,6

(2)

Christine Bjelland

Jensen

IL Gular

16.6.94

Florø

8.6.13

12.03

+1,3

(1)

May Karin

Mannes

Åkra IL

15.7.66

Haugesund

22.6.85

12.03

+1,9

(1)

Kjersti

Ristesund Bjørndal

BFG Fana

24.2.70

Lillehammer

17.7.87

12.03

+1,2

(1)

Eli

Føleide

Florø TIF

4.3.72

Kongsvinger

24.7.92

12.03

+1,4

(2)

Vibecke

Brun

IL i BUL

25.4.86

Lillehammer

31.7.09

 

 

 

ß40

 

 

 

 

 

12.03

+1,6

(1)

Helene

Rønningen

IL Tyrving

4.9.98

Lillehammer

6.9.13

12.04

+1,3

(3)

Cecilie

Rise

Gloppen FIL

19.6.77

Drammen

8.7.94

12.04

+0,9

(1)

Marie

Hagle

Fredrikstad IF

17.2.87

Banska Bystrica, SVK

17.6.06

12.04

+1,3

(3)

Ida Bakke

Hansen

Sandnes IL

7.1.93

Tønsberg

24.8.13

12.05

+1,5

(5)

Marianne

Drivdal

IL i BUL

19.1.66

Byrkjelo

12.8.88

12.05

+0,7

(4)

Cecilie

Ringvold

IL Koll

10.2.81

Lisboa, POR

21.7.97

12.05

+1,0

(1)

Linn Helene

Bakke

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

14.9.91

Oslo/Bi

15.6.07

12.06

+0,6

(1)

Hilde

Slind

Vikvarvet IL

27.10.74

Oslo/Bi

28.6.96

12.06

+1,9

(4)

Tara

Norum

Steinkjer FIK

18.9.91

Lillehammer

26.6.11

12.07

  0,0

(2)

Iris

Zetterstrøm

Sola IL

16.6.63

Oslo/Bi

16.9.81

 

 

 

ß50

 

 

 

 

 

12.08

+1,3

(1)

Karoline Tjelta

Larsen

IL Skjalg

26.9.86

Lillehammer

25.6.06

12.08

 -0,3

(1)

Marte

Jørgensen

Strømmen IF

16.1.93

Göteborg, SWE

28.6.08

12.08

+0,5

(1)

Isabelle

Pedersen

IL Norna-Salhus

27.1.92

Lillehammer

21.6.09

12.09

+1,87

(1)

Ann Marit

Kleive

Aksla IL

2.5.68

Raufoss

8.9.85

12.09

+1,9

(2)

Anne Line

Raddum

Raufoss IL

1.1.70

Lillehammer

17.7.87

12.09

+1,8

(1)

Cathy

Nyarkoh

Selsbakk IL

6.1.88

Fagernes

13.8.04

12.09

+1,1

(2)

Heidi Hessan

Næss

IL Tyrving

7.9.89

Lillehammer

21.6.09

12.09

+1,5

(1)

Iren Vevatne

Isaksen

FIK BFG Fana

21.4.85

Florø

4.6.11

12.10

+0,1

(2)

Nina Katrine

Brandt

Steinkjer FIK

2.11.85

Sandnes

20.8.10

12.11

 -0,3

(5)

Anne

Gundersen

IL i BUL

9.5.66

Stjørdal

18.8.89

 

 

 

ß60

 

 

 

 

 

12.11

 

(1)

Astrind T.

Larssen

IK Tjalve

25.9.72

St. Paul, USA

8.5.98

12.12

+1,4

(4)

Nina

Øhren

IF Sturla

12.11.64

Porsgrunn

21.6.83

12.12

+1,9

(2)

Karen Helene

Milli

SK Vidar

19.12.81

Lillehammer

13.6.06

12.12

+1,0

(6)

Alvilde

Grønneberg

IK Tjalve

5.1.92

Jessheim

21.7.12

12.13

 

(1)

Heidi

Benserud

Fana IL

20.12.58

Bergen/Fa

8.6.83

12.13

+1,0

(2)

Ingrid

Lund

Lillehammer IF

22.1.76

Oslo/La

12.6.96

12.13

+1,0

(2)

Caroline

Pedersen

IL Runar

13.11.90

Oslo/Bi

15.6.07

12.13

+1,6

(1)

Stine M.

Tomb

SK Vidar

27.6.86

Sollentuna, SWE

5.8.13

12.14

 

(-)

Marit

Prøsch Stilson

IL i BUL

25.10.55

Portland, USA

11.5.79

12.14

+1,7

(1)

Lisbeth

Andersen Pettersen

Tønsberg FIK

3.8.64

Tønsberg

11.7.90

 

 

 

ß70

 

 

 

 

 

12.15

+1,9

(3)

Ida

Marcussen

Kristiansands IF

1.11.87

Bergen/Fa

19.8.05

12.15

+1,9

(6)

Eline

Breilid

Kristiansands IF

8.5.93

Lillehammer

26.6.11

12.15

+1,8

(1)

Linn

Oppegaard

Moss IL

23.12.98

Lillehammer

23.6.13

12.16

+2,0

(3)

Marianne

Fossen

Sigdal FIK

24.7.55

Oslo/Bi

18.8.81

12.16

+2,0

(6)

Hanne

Ringnes

Lillehammer IF

2.6.81

Lillehammer

8.6.02

12.17

+1,3

(4)

Hilde

Fredriksen

Oslo IL

31.3.60

Byrkjelo

4.7.82

12.18

+1,6

(1)

Tina

Karp

Tønsberg FIK

27.3.68

Nadderud

22.6.86

12.18

+1,2

(3)

Hege

Vold

Gjesdal IL

26.4.88

Tønsberg

3.8.07

12.18

+1,8

(3)

Benedicte

Hauge

Kristiansands IF

19.1.89

Oslo/Bi

22.8.09

12.18

  0,0

(1)

Anne Skudal

Dolvik

FIK BFG Fana

21.2.88

Lillestrøm

4.6.11

 

 

 

ß80

 

 

 

 

 

12.18

+1,6

(3)

Nadia Akpana

Assa

IL i BUL

22.12.95

Brandbu

22.5.13

12.19

+1,0

(3)

Heidi Berg

Sand

IL i BUL

28.7.86

Oslo/Bi

28.7.06

12.19

+1,8

(4)

Tale

Ørving

Minerva IS

17.3.89

Oslo/Bi

22.8.09

12.19

+0,8

(4)

Kine

Aaltvedt

Minerva IS

30.8.91

Oslo/Bi

16.8.13

12.20

+0,1

(1)

Christine

Lia

IF Hellas

5.5.88

Lillehammer

27.6.04

12.21

+1,9

(2)

Hanne

Haugland

SK Vidar

14.12.67

Jessheim

31.5.90

12.21

+1,1

(4)

Nina

Johannessen

IK Tjalve

8.12.75

Lillehammer

30.7.96

12.21

+1,2

(2)

Line

Gjerde

IF Urædd

13.3.94

Ravnanger

31.8.12

12.22

+0,8

(3)

Lene

Espegren

SK Vidar

8.5.71

Lillehammer

2.7.00

12.22

+1,6

(2)

Signe Onstad

Sævareid

Asker Skiklubb

29.4.96

Nadderud

17.6.12

 

 

 

ß90

 

 

 

 

 

12.22

+0,9

(2)

Vilde J.

Svortevik

IL Gular

18.5.94

Lillehammer

6.9.13

12.23

+1,91

(1)

Christina

Braathen Flodin Holden

Sigdal FIK

14.12.66

Moss

21.7.84

12.23

+0,6

(2)

Randi

Nymoen

IK Tjalve

5.5.68

Oslo/Bi

5.8.97

12.24

+0,6

(2)

Asborg

Aanstad

Lillehammer IF

22.5.79

Oslo/Bi

12.6.98

12.24

  0,0

(1)

Irene Høvik

Helgesen

IL Fri

29.5.85

Helsingborg, SWE

13.7.08

12.26

+1,6

(2)

Christina

Vukicevic

Ski IL

18.6.87

Nadderud

13.6.04

12.27

+1,4

(2)

Christine Næsheim

Bjørkvik

IL Skjalg

9.9.86

Overhalla

29.8.03

12.27

+2,0

(3)

Margrethe

Renstrøm

IK Tjalve

21.3.85

Oslo/Bi

15.8.08

12.28

+2,0

(6)

Unni Karin

Thorsen

Haugesund IL

17.6.64

Porsgrunn

15.8.82

12.28

+0,9

(2)

Cecilie

Bjørnemo

Egersunds IK

25.11.77

Drammen

14.5.94

 

 

 

ß100

 

 

 

 

 

12.28

 -0,2

(2)

Alisa

Andersen

Steinkjer FIK

1.8.89

Bergen/Fa

17.8.08

12.29

+1,9

(2)

Rannveig

Kvalvik

Moss IL

2.10.76

Lillehammer

5.6.01

12.29

+1,9

(2)

Trine

Sjaastad

Trondheim Friidrett

17.4.87

Lillehammer

27.6.04

12.29

  0,0

(2)

Tine Teigene

Dalen

SK Vidar

2.11.90

Tammerfors, FIN

6.9.08

12.29

+1,7

(1)

Julie Andrea

Håskjold

Trondheim Friidrett

3.8.93

Lillehammer

20.6.10

12.30

+2,0

(7)

Ruth

Paulson

Fana IL

14.11.54

Porsgrunn

15.8.82

12.30

+1,8

(1)

Siv Hege

Bergan

Zenith FIK

12.6.75

Lillehammer

30.6.91

12.30

+1,3

(2)

Stine

Rui

Moss IL

30.7.85

Lillehammer

25.6.06

12.30

+1,2

(1)

Isabelle Bjørnå

Berntsen

Ski IL

3.4.91

Lillehammer

25.6.06

12.31

+1,1

(3)

Margit Katrine

Strand

IK Tjalve

22.1.78

Tønsberg

7.6.03

 

 

 

ß110

 

 

 

 

 

12.31

 -0,5

(6)

Katrine

Alfsnes

IL Skjalg

24.3.86

Oslo/Bi

29.7.05

12.31

+0,2

(4)

Madelen

Andersen

Fredrikstad IF

14.11.96

Tønsberg

24.8.13

12.32

 

(3)

Eva

Seim Okstad

Fana IL

18.5.53

Basel, SUI

23.8.75

12.32

 

(1)

Elin

Myhrvold

Fana IL

22.8.59

Bergen/Fa

9.7.83

12.32

  0,0

(2)

Kristin

Lødrup

IL i BUL

9.5.74

Provo, USA

24.4.98

12.32

+0,9

(1)

Nina Olsen

Harvei

Lillehammer IF

16.5.89

Lillehammer

6.6.06

12.32

+1,4

(1)

Lene Secher

Myrmel

IL Fri

18.5.86

Uddevalla, SWE

25.7.09

12.32

+1,6

(1)

Ingvild

Meinseth

Sørild FIK

31.3.99

Lillehammer

23.6.13

12.33

+1,0

(2)

Hanne

Dotseth

Raufoss IL

14.5.69

Lillehammer

17.7.87

12.33

+1,7

(7)

Camilla

Isaksen

IL i BUL

9.7.73

Tønsberg

14.6.97

 

 

 

ß120

 

 

 

 

 

12.33

+0,6

(4)

Kamilla

Brandt

IL Tyrving

1.12.71

Göteborg, SWE

5.7.03

12.34

 -0,3

(1)

Anne Brit

Skjæveland Sandberg

IF Minerva

24.7.62

Sandnes

15.8.90

12.34

+1,8

(3)

Mari

Bjone

IL i BUL

11.9.70

Helsingborg, SWE

14.7.96

12.34

+1,1

(4)

Ida Camilla

Hals

IF Hellas

12.2.77

Lillehammer

26.6.05

12.34

 -0,8

(1)

Lissie

Mo

IL Tyrving

12.9.80

Oslo/La

12.7.05

12.35

+1,27

(1)

Anne Beth

Espetvedt Hoven

Laksevåg TIL

4.1.69

Raufoss

7.9.86

12.35

+1,98

(3)

Mona

Skaalen

IL Runar

6.1.73

Fredrikstad

21.7.89

12.35

+1,1

(1)

Tonje

Hjelseng

Stjørdal FIK

17.2.85

Lillehammer

27.6.04

12.35

+1,0

(3)

Catharina

Wahl

IL Tyrving

4.7.91

Oslo/Bi

15.6.07

12.36

 

(4)

Turid

Bjørkli

Hamar IL

28.1.58

Basel, SUI

23.8.75

 

 

 

ß130

 

 

 

 

 

12.36

+1,71

(1)

Nina

Gustavsen

IL Flint

18.1.74

Fredrikstad

18.9.88

12.36

+1,3

(6)

Marit

Ottestad

IK Tjalve

11.1.77

Drammen

8.7.94

12.36

+1,7

(1)

Marte Wang

Engen

Ski IL

11.1.91

Nadderud

14.6.09

12.36

+1,8

(2)

Vilde

Gjesbakk

Rana FIK

3.6.96

Ravnanger

31.8.12

12.36

 -1,0

(2)

Kaja

Berg

IF Herkules

10.3.93

New York, USA

16.5.13

12.37

+0,8

(2)

Rannveig

Øksne

IF Minerva

11.10.76

Lillehammer

26.6.94

12.37

+2,0

(5)

Tine

Borge

IF Hellas

7.10.80

Florø

21.7.00

12.37

+1,2

(1)

Alice Ulla

Berg

Ålesund FIK

29.1.97

Trondheim/St

1.6.13

12.37

+0,9

(3)

Guro Forbord

Anderssen

Kristiansands IF

26.2.94

Lillehammer

6.9.13

12.38

 -0,9

(2)

Anne

Skarnes

Kongsvinger IL

27.10.75

Kongsvinger

24.7.92

 

 

 

ß140

 

 

 

 

 

12.39

+1,6

(4)

Vivian

Johansen

Fossum IF

15.3.69

Nadderud

22.6.86

12.39

 -1,8

(3)

Irene

Hognestad

Byåsen IL

6.2.68

Lillehammer

26.6.88

12.39

+1,6

(2)

Tonje

Vråle

IF Sturla

27.9.71

Lillehammer

30.6.91

12.39

+0,4

(1)

Tanja

Halhjem

TIL Hovding

25.1.81

Lillehammer

28.6.98

12.39

 

(1)

Linda

Røstad

Ranheim IL

8.2.83

Drammen

8.2.04

12.40

+2,0

(2)

Laila

Hoff

Førde IL

7.9.70

Lillehammer

17.7.87

12.40

+1,0

(1)

Gro

Henriksen Stakkeland

Tønsberg FIK

10.4.72

Grimstad

7.7.89

12.40

+0,6

(3)

Hege

Olsen

IF Sturla

4.3.79

Oslo/Bi

12.6.98

12.40

 -1,0

(6)

Camilla Gullhav

Hatlen

Mosjøen FIK

23.2.82

Fredrikstad

8.8.03

12.40

+1,5

(4)

Marianne

Evensen

Ranheim IL

26.9.96

Lillehammer

23.6.13

 

 

 

ß150

 

 

 

 

 

12.40

+0,2

(2)

Mari Forbord

Anderssen

Kristiansands IF

8.6.96

Lillehammer

6.9.13

12.41

+0,7

(4)

Ellen

Strøm

IL Runar

19.10.80

Lillehammer

2.8.02

12.41

+1,6

(3)

Nathalie O.

Johnsen

Sørild FIK

2.7.98

Lillehammer

6.9.13

12.42

  0,0

(1)

Solveig

Moen

Steinkjer IFK

9.9.48

Vasa, FIN

18.7.81

12.42

+1,42

(2)

Hilde

Hermansen

Asker Skiklubb

4.3.66

Nesbyen

23.6.85

12.42

+0,2

(1)

Rita

Rosseland

Bryne IL

18.1.71

Lillehammer

26.6.88

12.42

 -0,7

(2)

Gro Hege

Cleveland

Lillehammer IF

27.12.69

Lillehammer

21.5.91

12.42

+0,1

/4)

Gudrun

Nilsen

Ask IL

5.10.70

Ravnanger

31.7.98

12.42

+1,6

(3)

Sol

Hallset

Førde IL

28.6.82

Florø

15.8.99

12.42

+0,2

(1)

Henriette

Thorvaldsen

IL Skjalg

29.6.87

Nadderud

15.6.03

 

 

 

ß160

 

 

 

 

 

12.42

+1,3

(4)

Maria A.

Hartvedt

IL i BUL Tromsø

5.4.86

Lillehammer

25.6.06

12.42

+1,8

(2)

Sidsel Bjørgo

Adam

Fagernes IL

4.4.95

Oslo/Bi

17.8.12

12.42

+1,5

(6)

Monika

Benserud

IL Gneist

24.11.96

Lillehammer

23.6.13

12.43

 -2,0

(2)

Wendy

Samuelsen

SK Vidar

14.8.80

Byrkjelo

15.8.97

12.43

+0,9

(4)

Ingrid

Folland

Ski IL

3.10.83

Drammen

6.7.01

12.43

 -0,6

(2)

Karin

Busch

SK Vidar

12.7.92

Tønsberg

24.8.13

12.43

+0,9

(4)

Cecilia J. Cameiro

Håkegård

Selsbakk IF

7.12.94

Lillehammer

6.9.13

12.44

+1,27

(2)

Elise

Brook

IF Hellas

18.2.69

Raufoss

22.6.86

12.44

  0,0

(1)

Kristin

Setså

Fauske IL

27.3.63

Mo

6.7.86

12.44

+2,0

(3)

Anne Irene

Haugland

IL Fenring

5.3.68

Lillehammer

17.7.87

 

 

 

ß180

 

 

 

 

 

12.44

+0,7

(2)

Monica

Penne

Bryne FIK

20.6.71

Lillehammer

28.6.92

12.44

+1,3

(1)

Ane Raaen

Sandmæl

Stjørdal FIK

26.5.88

Lillehammer

27.6.04

12.44

+0,8

(1)

Sigrid

Semmingsen

IL i BUL Tromsø

6.2.95

Oslo/Bi

16.8.13

12.45

+1,3

(8)

Sidsel

Tjelta Larsen

Sola IL

13.1.59

Byrkjelo

4.7.82

12.45

 

(3)

Elisabeth

Sælensminde

TIF Viking, Bergen

18.4.66

Bergen/Fa

8.6.83

12.45

+1,2

(4)

Mette

Hagfors

IL i BUL

30.3.67

Byrkjelo

15.7.83

12.45

 

(1)

Ellen

Bergin

Steinkjer FIK

18.10.75

Stjørdal

4.6.94

12.45

+1,8

(2)

Thale

Glomsrød

Fredrikstad IF

23.3.84

Kristiansand

15.8.03

12.45

+1,3

(1)

Marie

Brochmann

Strømmen IF

23.3.90

Lillestrøm

14.6.08

12.45

  0,0

(3)

Vilde Lund

Bjørnsen

IL Gneist

12.4.96

Göteborg, SWE

9.6.11

 

 

 

ß180

 

 

 

 

 

12.46

+2,0

(5)

Anne-Mari

Stenbro Dombu

IL i BUL

18.7.56

Oslo/Bi

18.8.81

12.46

 

(3)

Heidi

Fløisbonn

Lørenskog FIL

14.4.64

Øvre Årdal

11.6.83

12.46

+2,0

(1)

Grace

Ogoti

Nesbyen IL

6.3.97

Lillehammer

24.6.12

12.47

  0,0

(2)

Mette Karin

Ninive

Raufoss IL

7.9.59

Oslo/Bi

16.9.81

12.47

 

(2)

Anita

Flekke

Svint IL

15.4.66

Bergen/Fa

9.7.83

12.47

+1,9

(1)

Margaret

Myklebust

IL i BUL

14.1.70

Oslo/Bi

3.6.91

12.47

+1,6

(6)

Martine

Nilsen

Nittedal IL

25.9.94

Oslo/Bi

24.5.12

12.47

+1,2

(3)

Jorunn Vaagan

Hofset

Trondheim Friidrett

1.7.91

Trondheim/St

1.6.13

12.48

+1,4

(1)

Astrid

Brun

IL i BUL

27.8.57

Oslo/Bi

3.8.82

12.48

+1,6

(5)

Trude Christine

Haug

Larvik TIF

17.2.69

Nadderud

22.6.86

 

 

 

ß190

 

 

 

 

 

12.48

+1,1

(1)

Hannah Marie

Skjeret

Ørsta IL

24.10.96

Ulsteinvik

25.5.13

12.49

 

(2)

Else Karin

Systad

Eidsvåg IL

22.3.54

Ålesund

10.7.82

12.49

 

(1)

Inger

Bækken Kulstad

Steinkjer IFK

11.8.48

Hudiksvall, SWE

17.7.82

12.49

+1,0

(3)

Merete

Haagensen

Namsen FIF

30.3.71

Lillehammer

17.7.87

12.49

+0,9

(1)

Katrine

Eliassen

IL i BUL, Tromsø

28.8.72

Nadderud

20.6.93

12.49

+1,4

(4)

Merethe

Myrvang

Rana FIK

14.2.71

Tønsberg

30.7.93

12.50

 

(1)

Toril

Lauritsen

Steinkjer FIK

7.3.67

Trondheim/Le

9.9.89

12.50

+2,0

(3)

Tania

Longe

Fredrikstad IF

4.4.74

Oslo/Bi

9.7.99

12.51

 

(6)

Anne

Vasstveit

Midtbygden IL

8.5.64

Førde

18.8.80

12.51

 

(1)

Gunn Marit

Haugsbø

Førde IL

24.11.68

Byrkjelo

24.8.86

 

 

 

ß200

 

 

 

 

 

12.51

+0,91

(1)

Kathrin

Sandvik

IL Gneist

23.2.73

Nadderud

17.6.89

12.51

+0,52

(2)

Vera

Pedersen

Ranheim IL

30.10.71

Bergen/Fa

26.8.89

12.51

+1,4

(1)

Hedda

Hynne

Herkules Friidrett

13.3.90

Porsgrunn

7.5.07

12.51

+1,9

(3)

Pernille

Nordberg

IL i BUL

30.10.88

Oslo/Bi

15.6.07

12.51

+0,9

(2)

Betina Jeanine

Nilssen

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

17.5.92

Lillehammer

24.6.07

12.51

 -1,3

(2)

Stine

Kufaas

Trondheim Friidrett

7.4.86

Stavanger/St

8.8.08

12.51

+0,1

(4)

Randi

Kjerstad

Narvik IL

23.6.88

Lillehammer

26.6.11

12.52

+1,3

(6)

Kristin

Gussgard Gran

Fossum IF

7.6.62

Porsgrunn

1.6.85

12.52

+0,8

(2)

Mariann

Johansen

Sandane TIL

1.11.74

Lillehammer

30.6.91

12.52

+0,5

(2)

Turid Agnete

Teigen

IF Eiker-Kvikk

10.8.78

Lillehammer

29.6.97

 

 

 

ß210

 

 

 

 

 

12.52

+0,6

(1)

Ann-Merethe

Bergan

Sigdal FIK

10.6.86

Lillehammer

30.6.02

12.52

+1,3

(3)

Kari Marte

Brandt

Steinkjer FIK

23.6.88

Lillehammer

25.6.06

12.52

+1,4

(1)

Elise Una

Mikkelsen

IL Bjarg

30.5.95

Lillehammer

23.6.13

12.53

+1,63

(2)

Cecilie

Lund

Tjølling IF

7.7.65

Stavanger

24.7.82

12.53

+1,63

(3)

Monica

Langfeldt

Bækkelagets SK

3.4.66

Nadderud

19.6.83

12.53

+2,0

(4)

Lena

Moe

Sørum IL

22.1.71

Lillehammer

17.7.87

12.53

+1,7

(1)

Helene

Veflen

Kongsvinger IL

3.3.73

Bergen/Fa

17.8.90

12.53

+0,3

(5)

Laila

Gjerde

IL Hødd

30.11.73

Stjørdal

1.8.92

12.53

+0,8

(1)

Heidi

Haraldson

Haugesund IL

10.6.75

Nadderud

19.6.93

12.53

 -0,2

(1)

Tonje Frøysaa

Bech

Kristiansands IF

9.7.85

Søgne

26.8.01

 

 

 

ß220

 

 

 

 

 

12.53

 -1,6

(3)

Maryon Paulsen

Strugstad

IL Skjalg

15.9.86

Sandnes

20.8.10

12.53

+1,6

(7)

Stine Marie

Grønnhaug

Ranheim IL

2.10.92

Oslo/Bi

24.5.12

12.53

+1,7

(1)

Emily Rose

Norum

Steinkjer FIK

1.3.96

Steinkjer

15.6.13

12.53

 -0,7

(3)

Caroline

Kuvaas

SK Vidar

20.1.95

Göteborg, SWE

29.6.13

12.54

  0,0

(7)

Marit

Eriksen

IL i BUL

14.6.57

Paris, FRA

9.7.82

12.54

+0,52

(3)

Vibeke

Dyrøy

Sandefjord TIF

8.12.71

Bergen/Fa

26.8.89

12.54

+1,3

(1)

Maria

Høgheim Bos

Lysekloster IL

16.7.81

Bergen/Fa

3.8.04

12.55

 

(  )

Ann Synnøv

Moen

IL i BUL

27.11.57

Irvine, USA

25.3.78

12.55

 

(3)

Kari

Lundestad

Ørsta IL

4.7.65

Ålesund

10.7.82

12.55

+0,4

(2)

Jeanette

Negård

Kongsvinger IL

5.5.76

Lillehammer

27.6.93

 

 

 

ß230

 

 

 

 

 

12.55

+2,0

(2)

Hilde

Røsvik

SK Vidar

28.2.83

Bergen/Fa

9.9.01

12.55

+1,6

(2)

Sara

Berrefjord

IL Bjarg

29.7.95

Lillehammer

23.6.13

12.56

+0,4

(5)

Eli Karin

Pilskog

Aksla IL

18.5.65

Oslo/Bi

21.5.80

12.56

+1,50

(2)

Margrethe

Skjervheim

IL Skjalg

18.9.68

Raufoss

8.9.85

12.56

+1,4

(2)

Trine

Larsen

IL Runar

6.5.74

Porsgrunn

9.5.90

12.56

+1,7

(3)

Hilde

Klippen

Sandnes IL

3.3.73

Bergen/Fa

17.8.90

12.56

+1,8

(2)

Kristin

Bratberg

Lillehammer IF

12.3.75

Lillehammer

30.6.91

12.56

+1,5

(1)

Kjersti

Dale

IF Herkules

19.6.78

Tønsberg

22.5.94

12.56

+1,5

(3)

Erina

Hammer

Fredrikstad IF

4.12.77

Lillehammer

28.6.94

12.56

+1,7

(3)

Eirin

Holte

IL i BUL, Tromsø

14.8.76

Ravnanger

9.8.96

 

 

 

ß240

 

 

 

 

 

12.56

 

( )

Wenche

Guldseth

Vikvarvet IL

16.3.78

Krokom, SWE

8.8.97

12.56

+1,4

(2)

Astrid Råd

Valderhaug

IL Tyrving

20.11.95

Lillehammer

23.6.13

12.57

 -0,5

(6)

Gro

Wolff

IL Molde-Olymp

21.2.64

Raufoss

30.5.81

12.57

+1,6

(2)

Marthe Halsan

Liff

Steinkjer FIK

20.4.75

Trondheim/Le

15.8.93

12.57

+1,3

(7)

Kjersti

Nesheim

Haugesund IL

27.8.76

Drammen

8.7.94

12.57

 

(1)

Camilla

Bråthen

Spydeberg IL

7.4.81

Uddevalla, SWE

23.8.97

12.57

+1,0

(1)

Kjersti Lund

Oslandsbotten

Ranheim IL

18.4.86

Oslo/Bi

30.8.02

12.57

+1,9

(3)

Linn-Anneth

Myrann

Ringerike FIK

9.3.87

Lillehammer

27.6.04

12.58

 -0,7

(2)

Adelheid

Gulbrandsen

Grue IL

22.3.63

Porsgrunn

17.8.80

12.58

+1,4

(5)

Kathinka

Larsen

Lillehammer IF

8.4.72

Lillehammer

2.6.89

 

 

 

ß250

 

 

 

 

 

12.58

+1,2

(1)

Vibeke

Espenes

Sørild FIK

7.1.74

Nyslott, FIN

26.6.91

12.58

 -0,2

(1)

Lillian Foss

Breivik

Mørejarl FIK

5.8.74

Ålesund

23.5.94

12.58

+0,9

(3)

Agathe Holtan

Wathne

IL Fri

25.7.94

Lillehammer

6.9.13

12.59

+0,52

(4)

Nina

Sollie

IL Runar

26.12.72

Bergen/Fa

26.8.89

12.59

+1,2

(4)

Silje

Rasmussen

IL i BUL

4.5.73

Oslo/Bi

9.8.93

12.59

+1,7

(2)

Stine Holmstul

Olsen

IF Fram, Larvik

22.2.87

Oslo/Bi

30.8.02

12.59

+1,9

(4)

Benedikte

Liland

IL Gneist

17.5.87

Lillehammer

27.6.04

12.59

+1,5

(7)

Marie

Fostvedt

Asker Skiklubb

3.11.96

Lillehammer

24.6.12

12.59

+1,8

(3)

Kristi Strømmen

Kjerpeset

Florø TIF

13.1.98

Lillehammer

23.6.13

12.60

 

(1)

Torill Untiedt

Bjørgan

Fana IL

9.1.62

Bergen/Fa

3.7.85

 

 

 

ß260

 

 

 

 

 

12.60

+2,00

(2)

Turid

Andreassen

Eidsvåg IL

27.12.66

Steinkjer

20.7.85

12.60

+1,6

(2)

Unn Merete

Lie

Halden IL

18.1.71

Lillehammer

24.6.90

12.60

+1,6

(5)

Cecilie

Eiken

Haugesund IL

31.5.82

Haugesund

27.6.99

12.61

 

(2)

Anne Karin

Skutle Lyngbø

TIF Viking, Bergen

27.1.63

Bergen/Fa

10.5.83

12.61

+0,7

(1)

Thale

Sundgaard

Lillehammer IF

16.6.71

Nadderud

22.6.86

12.61

+1,3

(3)

Anette

Robsahm

IL Tyrving

29.5.70

Lillehammer

17.7.87

12.61

+1,7

(1)

Catherine

Berget

Kolbotn IL

14.3.74

Kolbotn

2.9.90

12.61

+1,2

(1)

Aina Marie

Løkkevik

TIL Hovding

7.6.88

Lillehammer

26.6.05

12.61

+1,3

(2)

Jenny

Gudmundsen

IK Tjalve

22.3.92

Skien

1.6.13

12.62

+1,42

(3)

Barbro

Syvertsen

IK Tjalve

19.1.63

Nesbyen

23.6.85

 

 

 

ß270

 

 

 

 

 

12.62

+0,16

(1)

Catherine

Berg

Fossum IF

28.12.66

Oslo/Bi

24.6.86

12.62

+0,9

(1)

Heidi

Trollsås

IL Runar

10.7.80

Sandefjord/Bu

21.5.97

12.62

+1,8

(1)

Christine

Skodvin

Ski IL

1.6.87

Tønsberg

31.5.04

12.62

+1,9

(7)

Marthe

Nyhuus

SK Vidar

13.7.81

Bergen/Fa

19.8.05

12.62

+1,2

(1)

Ingrid

Ravnsborg

IF Hellas

26.7.92

Nadderud

14.6.09

12.62

+0,2

(2)

Anne Bjelland

Jensen

IL Bjarg

21.8.91

Molde

3.9.10

12.63

+0,86

(4)

Ragnhild

Skorpe

Sauda IL

12.7.66

Moss

21.7.84

12.63

+1,1

(1)

Solfrid

Utheim

Førde IL

7.1.69

Øvre Årdal

9.6.90

12.63

+1,9

(5)

Ida Kristine

Myrold

Ørsta IL

2.1.87

Lillehammer

27.6.04

12.63

+1,0

(1)

Jeanette

Bigset

Hareid IL

28.11.89

Lillehammer

26.6.05

 

 

 

ß280

 

 

 

 

 

12.63

+0,7

(3)

Stine

Eriksen

Strømmen IF

26.8.89

Lillehammer

25.6.06

12.63

+2,0

(6)

Stine

Desserud

Sigdal FIK

23.9.86

Oslo/Bi

15.8.08

12.63

+1,3

(1)

Anne

Hansen

TIL Hovding

29.11.91

Bergen/Fa

6.6.10

12.64

+1,83

(2)

Hilde

Sivertsen

Sørild FIK

28.1.69

Grimstad

25.6.88

12.64

+0,4

(3)

Bente

Myhrer

Romedal IL

3.8.72

Bergen/Fa

17.8.90

12.64

+1,5

(1)

Siv Helen

Nærland

Hinna IL

30.1.76

Sandnes

19.9.93

12.64

+1,1

(5)

Hege Brekken

Riise

Lillehammer IF

15.4.79

Lillehammer

7.8.98

12.64

+0,8

(1)

Ingrid

Magnus

IL i BUL

30.3.86

Oslo/Bi

23.6.01

12.64

 -0,8

(3)

Therese

Bache

SK Vidar

3.1.91

Oslo/Bi

6.6.08

12.64

+1,3

(1)

Katrine Askim

Vatne

IL i BUL

28.5.94

Oslo/Bi

14.8.10

 

 

 

ß290

 

 

 

 

 

12.64

+1,2

(1)

Kari

Sørby

Lillehammer IF

18.12.90

Lillehammer

3.5.11

12.65

 

(3)

Anne

Kristiansen

Narvik IL

25.2.60

Brahestad, FIN

18.7.81

12.65

+0,65

(2)

Sissel

Norum

Steinkjer FIK

9.10.59

Trondheim/Le

3.6.88

12.65

+1,2

(5)

Trine

Folserås

SK Snøgg

12.4.75

Kongsvinger

24.7.92

12.65

+1,9

(4)

Hilde Maaø

Olsen

Ranheim IL

6.6.69

Lillehammer

25.6.95

12.65

+0,8

(1)

Thale Høyer

Grimstad

Lillehammer IF

17.2.78

Lillehammer

21.5.96

12.65

+2,0

(3)

Camilla Ulvøy

Johansen

SK Vidar

20.12.83

Bergen/Fa

9.9.01

12.65

+1,8

(2)

Ann-Elin Meling

Stokland

Haugesund IL

22.2.88

Fagernes

13.8.04

12.65

+1,3

(2)

Sara

Meling

IL Tyrving

24.2.90

Lillehammer

25.6.06

12.65

+0,9

(1)

Heidi Ann

Bruknapp

TIL Hovding

13.1.91

Bergen/Fa

14.6.09

 

 

 

ß300

 

 

 

 

 

12.65

+0,2

(2)

Oda

Mohus

IL Runar

13.4.97

Lillehammer

6.9.13

12.66

+0,9

(2)

Marte

Gammelsrød

Ask IL

30.9.75

Bergen/Ha

5.6.93

12.66

+0,7

(1)

Tai

Stilson

Selsbakk IF

29.5.80

Støren

16.9.95

12.66

+1,6

(5)

Maria

Guttormsen

IL Stålkameratene

27.5.81

Florø

15.8.99

12.66

+1,9

(6)

Katrine

Bråthen

Minerva IS

11.7.87

Lillehammer

27.6.04

12.66

+1,5

(2)

Cecilie Veronica

Olsen

Fredrikstad IF

7.6.93

Lillehammer

22.6.08

12.66

+1,3

(5)

Juni Solstad

Karlsen

IF Herkules

11.6.90

Nadderud

13.6.10

12.66

+0,4

(5)

Julie Bertheussen

Falkanger

Trondheim Friidrett

15.5.91

Oslo/Bi

16.8.13

12.67

 

(1)

Kristin

Tangen

Oslo IL

15.11.64

Oslo/Bi

18.6.80

12.67

+1,21

(2)

Siv

Berg

IL Skjalg